| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39554 | 0 | 73 | 373 | 745 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.41 | 0.0 | 9.21 | 9.23 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.16% | 0.0% | 49.32% | 51.74% | 54.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.03 | 1.48 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1533.92 | 0 | 2149.81 | 1999.47 | 1994.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759.13 | 0 | 857.0 | 885.0 | 931.0 |
| WN8 | 1747 | 0 (+1) | 1895 (+1) | 1888 (+2) | 1985 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 590 | 0 | 0 | 590.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 410 | 0 | 0 | 410.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 10 | 31 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 64.71% | 40.0% | 48.39% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.6 | 1.84 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1814 | 1068 | 722 | 1677.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.67 | 0.0 | 2.71 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1005 | 544 | 517 | 517.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.67 | 10.1 | 7.52 | 7.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NoW1N][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NoW1N.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 559 | 642 | 88 | 53.41% | 903.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 122 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 124.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1441 | 621 | 127 | 51.18% | 1313.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1174 | 676 | 129 | 52.71% | 1310.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1427 | 781 | 25 | 40.0% | 1294.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1367 | 903 | 10 | 60.0% | 1430.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2184 | 968 | 219 | 59.36% | 2150.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1598 | 849 | 196 | 56.63% | 2030.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1597 | 850 | 264 | 49.62% | 1669.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1848 | 656 | 13 | 38.46% | 957.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2321 | 789 | 207 | 51.21% | 1727.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 478 | 580 | 14 | 57.14% | 1884.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 355 | 497 | 15 | 66.67% | 922.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 823 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 652.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1056 | 757 | 35 | 40.0% | 1136.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1914 | 803 | 112 | 59.82% | 1365.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 833 | 578 | 119 | 54.62% | 1508.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1700 | 767 | 115 | 45.22% | 1389.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2049 | 903 | 52 | 48.08% | 1552.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1164 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 985.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1022 | 715 | 447 | 58.39% | 1654.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 860 | 713 | 33 | 51.52% | 1426.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1454 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 1509.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2286 | 790 | 52 | 40.38% | 1364.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 79 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 257.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2050 | 883 | 156 | 60.26% | 2045.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 99 | 327 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1042 | 587 | 19 | 47.37% | 995.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1059 | 621 | 6 | 33.33% | 620.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 324 | 501 | 2 | 0.0% | 675.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2175 | 870 | 70 | 57.14% | 2066.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1998 | 1083 | 18 | 44.44% | 3039.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1904 | 623 | 904 | 50.11% | 1554.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1619 | 751 | 655 | 55.88% | 1715.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 766 | 512 | 17 | 35.29% | 564.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2181 | 784 | 110 | 44.55% | 1693.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 378 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 963.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1277 | 812 | 1037 | 59.11% | 2009.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 506 | 483 | 22 | 45.45% | 969.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 201 | 350 | 26 | 50.0% | 582.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 920 | 758 | 30 | 56.67% | 1910.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1732 | 718 | 203 | 47.78% | 1597.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1161 | 692 | 80 | 52.5% | 1553.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1074 | 927 | 14 | 85.71% | 1339.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1017 | 586 | 124 | 48.39% | 1131.8 |
| T-115 | 5 | 259 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2641 | 998 | 98 | 54.08% | 1861.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2214 | 711 | 44 | 36.36% | 1108.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 762 | 532 | 31 | 32.26% | 650.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 140 | 298 | 6 | 33.33% | 424.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1708 | 910 | 237 | 55.27% | 2071.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2517 | 865 | 83 | 49.4% | 2044.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2139 | 875 | 31 | 48.39% | 1382.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 519 | 585 | 5 | 60.0% | 580.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 635 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 1236.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2059 | 859 | 123 | 56.91% | 2204.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1946 | 995 | 218 | 51.38% | 1859.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1233 | 695 | 22 | 50.0% | 1110.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2043 | 799 | 194 | 57.22% | 2122.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 240 | 140 | 2 | 0.0% | 476.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1069 | 766 | 17 | 64.71% | 1649.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1442 | 682 | 159 | 45.91% | 1508.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1247 | 530 | 10 | 20.0% | 740.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 545 | 532 | 44 | 50.0% | 903.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1732 | 652 | 37 | 40.54% | 1057.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1695 | 806 | 68 | 52.94% | 1680.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1802 | 800 | 600 | 52.33% | 1935.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1849 | 1143 | 29 | 68.97% | 1885.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1111 | 607 | 168 | 50.0% | 1512.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1686 | 887 | 41 | 60.98% | 1968.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 969 | 662 | 23 | 43.48% | 976.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2099 | 911 | 35 | 54.29% | 1845.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 903 | 654 | 1 | 0.0% | 1593.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1975 | 872 | 22 | 36.36% | 1750.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 477 | 370 | 108 | 49.07% | 1308.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 758 | 602 | 85 | 55.29% | 1506.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1094 | 646 | 198 | 52.53% | 1452.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1271 | 801 | 29 | 58.62% | 1254.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1186 | 804 | 16 | 56.25% | 1788.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2511 | 978 | 71 | 53.52% | 1708.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 477 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 424.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1267 | 813 | 164 | 51.22% | 1477.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1927 | 959 | 66 | 63.64% | 1923.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1642 | 843 | 25 | 52.0% | 1193.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 227 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2086 | 883 | 15 | 53.33% | 1639.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1795 | 843 | 17 | 52.94% | 2070.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1084 | 524 | 97 | 41.24% | 1309.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1329 | 665 | 219 | 44.75% | 1396.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 991 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 1547.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1000 | 628 | 62 | 50.0% | 1020.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2217 | 883 | 80 | 52.5% | 1672.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1436 | 770 | 294 | 54.08% | 1531.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2179 | 789 | 109 | 51.38% | 1513.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 119 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1273 | 785 | 379 | 52.24% | 1516.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1161 | 773 | 160 | 51.25% | 1251.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3219 | 1029 | 17 | 52.94% | 2424.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 696 | 600 | 63 | 50.79% | 1451.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 562 | 471 | 128 | 60.16% | 1371.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1990 | 748 | 228 | 56.14% | 1706.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 848 | 786 | 3 | 66.67% | 1627.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 811 | 556 | 74 | 50.0% | 1354.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 415 | 567 | 3 | 66.67% | 1015.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1457 | 838 | 74 | 58.11% | 1691.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 346 | 355 | 16 | 50.0% | 675.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1959 | 1005 | 8 | 62.5% | 1762.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 162 | 218 | 7 | 71.43% | 1025.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 902 | 633 | 257 | 46.3% | 950.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1417 | 790 | 766 | 53.26% | 1717.7 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 440 | 580 | 19 | 63.16% | 1463.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3177 | 1014 | 4 | 50.0% | 2634.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2414 | 891 | 173 | 50.87% | 1932.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1910 | 708 | 166 | 52.41% | 1468.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1737 | 717 | 355 | 56.06% | 1725.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 318 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 418.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 642 | 668 | 60 | 50.0% | 974.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 938 | 702 | 13 | 53.85% | 1036.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 291 | 520 | 24 | 50.0% | 451.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 709 | 577 | 24 | 33.33% | 1761.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 654 | 414 | 18 | 66.67% | 2177.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 482 | 359 | 25 | 48.0% | 1039.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2181 | 863 | 52 | 48.08% | 1581.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1730 | 749 | 81 | 50.62% | 1232.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2121 | 779 | 563 | 53.11% | 1844.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1424 | 677 | 14 | 35.71% | 1231.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2304 | 1050 | 2 | 50.0% | 2446.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2073 | 768 | 176 | 55.11% | 1559.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 481 | 439 | 14 | 50.0% | 1210.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1538 | 802 | 553 | 54.07% | 1816.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1037 | 572 | 175 | 53.71% | 1503.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1758 | 703 | 24 | 29.17% | 1342.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1682 | 955 | 30 | 60.0% | 2168.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1832 | 749 | 113 | 46.02% | 1699.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1592 | 946 | 29 | 62.07% | 1985.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 343 | 402 | 4 | 75.0% | 1826.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2355 | 845 | 76 | 47.37% | 1726.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1990 | 799 | 403 | 48.64% | 1924.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1308 | 783 | 94 | 56.38% | 1520.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1233 | 804 | 13 | 69.23% | 1545.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 256 | 393 | 15 | 66.67% | 1087.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2012 | 823 | 12 | 33.33% | 1881.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1502 | 798 | 74 | 56.76% | 2355.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 923 | 782 | 349 | 56.16% | 1355.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2336 | 1076 | 19 | 68.42% | 1693.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 12.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 270 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 501.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1126 | 687 | 15 | 66.67% | 1273.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 971 | 658 | 24 | 50.0% | 1268.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 908 | 668 | 469 | 47.97% | 1615.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1473 | 1041 | 3 | 100.0% | 948.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 613 | 464 | 173 | 48.55% | 1196.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 332 | 351 | 6 | 33.33% | 1281.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1050 | 524 | 57 | 38.6% | 1359.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1188 | 645 | 96 | 51.04% | 1431.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 384 | 419 | 3 | 33.33% | 775.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2343 | 885 | 17 | 58.82% | 2333.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 950 | 930 | 2 | 50.0% | 1900.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 380 | 382 | 11 | 36.36% | 345.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 520 | 528 | 8 | 50.0% | 1599.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1110 | 776 | 28 | 60.71% | 1740.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3024 | 1057 | 56 | 64.29% | 2320.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 592 | 479 | 67 | 40.3% | 1003.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 900 | 771 | 26 | 50.0% | 1152.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1550 | 835 | 67 | 53.73% | 1448.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1741 | 854 | 72 | 58.33% | 1804.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1569 | 697 | 454 | 52.2% | 1910.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 719 | 886 | 148 | 58.78% | 1764.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1741 | 901 | 130 | 58.46% | 2069.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 674 | 572 | 115 | 43.48% | 1259.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1494 | 779 | 588 | 54.59% | 1926.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1274 | 744 | 8 | 25.0% | 1606.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2395 | 1152 | 26 | 69.23% | 2094.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 672 | 589 | 10 | 60.0% | 743.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1405 | 663 | 3 | 33.33% | 2176.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 834 | 441 | 19 | 57.89% | 1385.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2164 | 884 | 64 | 46.88% | 1329.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2078 | 877 | 54 | 61.11% | 1990.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 176 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 365.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1834 | 889 | 85 | 61.18% | 1860.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 624 | 606 | 3 | 66.67% | 1633.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1826 | 632 | 225 | 51.56% | 1875.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1011 | 614 | 21 | 47.62% | 1321.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 283 | 473 | 14 | 64.29% | 1029.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2500 | 1326 | 4 | 100.0% | 2167.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1281 | 925 | 16 | 68.75% | 1487.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 374 | 379 | 8 | 75.0% | 1008.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 800 | 595 | 75 | 50.67% | 920.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2257 | 864 | 4 | 50.0% | 1453.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2381 | 1046 | 50 | 58.0% | 2308.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 376 | 317 | 8 | 50.0% | 1260.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 266 | 403 | 16 | 56.25% | 1143.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1922 | 786 | 148 | 60.14% | 1726.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 446 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 1007.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 469 | 650 | 9 | 55.56% | 873.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 790 | 693 | 94 | 52.13% | 1056.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 148 | 359 | 5 | 40.0% | 226.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1840 | 787 | 188 | 48.94% | 1488.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1079 | 655 | 13 | 38.46% | 1042.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1789 | 804 | 40 | 52.5% | 1330.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1807 | 871 | 136 | 57.35% | 1874.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1554 | 701 | 6 | 33.33% | 1215.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1219 | 704 | 48 | 43.75% | 1245.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1123 | 477 | 4 | 25.0% | 834.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 469 | 455 | 50 | 56.0% | 701.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 779 | 600 | 4 | 50.0% | 1130.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2385 | 776 | 157 | 50.96% | 1955.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1543 | 929 | 10 | 60.0% | 1966.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 958 | 647 | 24 | 33.33% | 577.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1533 | 825 | 55 | 45.45% | 1396.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1656 | 789 | 54 | 44.44% | 1377.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1410 | 774 | 103 | 46.6% | 1460.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1977 | 723 | 84 | 50.0% | 1354.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2219 | 992 | 17 | 70.59% | 2179.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2369 | 881 | 62 | 56.45% | 1530.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1943 | 565 | 360 | 47.22% | 1566.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1959 | 838 | 66 | 50.0% | 1309.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 724 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 4588.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1784 | 748 | 155 | 50.32% | 1662.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 765 | 695 | 15 | 66.67% | 982.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1688 | 886 | 51 | 56.86% | 1740.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1298 | 835 | 657 | 54.64% | 1896.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 353 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 806.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2755 | 1003 | 50 | 58.0% | 1929.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1869 | 788 | 199 | 49.75% | 1834.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 518 | 399 | 9 | 22.22% | 1119.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2365 | 998 | 42 | 47.62% | 1430.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 698 | 586 | 150 | 50.67% | 1388.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1221 | 609 | 246 | 50.0% | 1574.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 828 | 762 | 100 | 46.0% | 1242.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1132 | 883 | 2 | 100.0% | 1850.1 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2528 | 995 | 17 | 41.18% | 2139.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1338 | 693 | 59 | 49.15% | 1574.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2431 | 697 | 49 | 42.86% | 1564.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1640 | 910 | 245 | 57.96% | 2042.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 202 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 990.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1446 | 1095 | 11 | 81.82% | 1886.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1364 | 541 | 2 | 0.0% | 957.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 297 | 314 | 7 | 57.14% | 1046.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 57 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1245 | 883 | 5 | 80.0% | 1275.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2038 | 748 | 663 | 52.94% | 1839.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 796 | 780 | 7 | 71.43% | 1380.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 338 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 1133.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 899 | 708 | 563 | 54.35% | 1678.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1782 | 821 | 162 | 50.0% | 1801.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 526 | 596 | 542 | 56.46% | 1613.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2362 | 627 | 1 | 0.0% | 1999.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1976 | 914 | 20 | 50.0% | 2186.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1226 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 1040.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1926 | 792 | 52 | 50.0% | 1996.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1862 | 1236 | 3 | 100.0% | 2249.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 577 | 601 | 9 | 77.78% | 1205.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2535 | 882 | 90 | 55.56% | 2012.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 441 | 405 | 46 | 52.17% | 1197.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1330 | 614 | 68 | 45.59% | 1347.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1835 | 874 | 126 | 50.79% | 1819.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1474 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1508 | 871 | 5 | 40.0% | 1024.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2032 | 935 | 31 | 54.84% | 1895.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 669 | 680 | 4 | 75.0% | 2487.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1961 | 744 | 1570 | 51.21% | 2065.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 383 | 244 | 10 | 20.0% | 1126.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 762 | 576 | 12 | 50.0% | 1430.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 837 | 751 | 375 | 50.67% | 1756.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 847 | 566 | 48 | 45.83% | 1443.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 205 | 348 | 8 | 37.5% | 456.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1374 | 391 | 6 | 0.0% | 1120.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1019 | 677 | 51 | 56.86% | 1480.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1984 | 717 | 288 | 51.04% | 1570.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1121 | 681 | 315 | 57.78% | 1881.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 596 | 394 | 5 | 20.0% | 1229.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1050 | 689 | 470 | 51.7% | 1229.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 724 | 497 | 28 | 39.29% | 778.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 237 | 250 | 12 | 58.33% | 871.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1326 | 800 | 63 | 52.38% | 1492.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 591 | 517 | 12 | 41.67% | 860.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1839 | 960 | 95 | 56.84% | 1877.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 811 | 619 | 20 | 65.0% | 1566.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1408 | 701 | 326 | 56.44% | 1729.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1306 | 620 | 379 | 53.03% | 1250.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1262 | 933 | 50 | 70.0% | 1569.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 340 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 1393.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1283 | 692 | 29 | 44.83% | 1331.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1933 | 791 | 78 | 48.72% | 1498.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 399 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 1103.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 251 | 199 | 16 | 25.0% | 641.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1964 | 727 | 212 | 51.89% | 1533.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1238 | 742 | 125 | 57.6% | 1088.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 636 | 594 | 38 | 60.53% | 1494.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2335 | 794 | 53 | 54.72% | 1685.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2123 | 941 | 50 | 50.0% | 2062.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 301 | 14 | 57.14% | 485.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1316 | 699 | 221 | 53.85% | 1733.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1482 | 878 | 229 | 54.59% | 1825.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1649 | 671 | 7 | 42.86% | 1277.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 719 | 475 | 54 | 44.44% | 1280.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1368 | 671 | 36 | 55.56% | 1786.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1415 | 545 | 5 | 20.0% | 947.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 591 | 684 | 2 | 50.0% | 1041.1 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1360 | 856 | 244 | 56.56% | 1864.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 470 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2179 | 878 | 131 | 52.67% | 2122.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2112 | 800 | 23 | 43.48% | 1337.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1141 | 744 | 201 | 57.71% | 2130.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2143 | 756 | 285 | 47.37% | 1638.5 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 386 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 711.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 519 | 574 | 22 | 59.09% | 2553.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1899 | 991 | 257 | 60.31% | 2205.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 367 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 684.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2158 | 738 | 13 | 46.15% | 1487.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 662 | 428 | 3 | 33.33% | 1056.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2061 | 700 | 143 | 47.55% | 1400.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1308 | 901 | 54 | 53.7% | 1689.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 622 | 651 | 38 | 63.16% | 2377.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 390 | 513 | 6 | 66.67% | 1920.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1377 | 675 | 122 | 51.64% | 1567.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1651 | 700 | 256 | 48.44% | 1524.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2296 | 1017 | 261 | 55.17% | 2177.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1720 | 806 | 65 | 47.69% | 1544.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1557 | 615 | 5 | 20.0% | 1730.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1032 | 688 | 8 | 50.0% | 923.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1521 | 736 | 12 | 50.0% | 1340.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 715 | 610 | 67 | 56.72% | 1247.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 700 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 161 | 233 | 5 | 60.0% | 542.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2158 | 933 | 122 | 56.56% | 2153.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1673 | 1024 | 65 | 64.62% | 2430.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 270 | 434 | 1 | 100.0% | 1655.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1567 | 1107 | 7 | 85.71% | 1666.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 467 | 619 | 49 | 51.02% | 693.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 392 | 525 | 12 | 75.0% | 1276.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 417 | 288 | 4 | 0.0% | 516.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2087 | 1021 | 100 | 63.0% | 2091.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1694 | 1009 | 188 | 58.51% | 2075.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1575 | 692 | 45 | 55.56% | 1621.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1432 | 581 | 51 | 43.14% | 1626.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1118 | 521 | 18 | 50.0% | 1090.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1866 | 675 | 47 | 42.55% | 1319.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 232 | 440 | 15 | 53.33% | 550.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 98 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 214.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1926 | 884 | 396 | 59.6% | 2144.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1765 | 642 | 189 | 49.21% | 1818.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2136 | 924 | 604 | 54.97% | 2003.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1457 | 857 | 347 | 56.48% | 2109.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1889 | 909 | 8 | 62.5% | 1817.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 987 | 718 | 19 | 68.42% | 2442.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1552 | 912 | 1577 | 56.37% | 2228.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 983 | 579 | 114 | 53.51% | 1632.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 421 | 524 | 32 | 59.38% | 1285.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1007 | 404 | 21 | 47.62% | 884.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2125 | 744 | 356 | 52.81% | 1869.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 498 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 2346.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 746 | 721 | 663 | 53.7% | 1561.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1667 | 1341 | 1 | 100.0% | 2523.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2005 | 902 | 49 | 53.06% | 1726.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1477 | 824 | 1 | 100.0% | 2683.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 619 | 319 | 5 | 40.0% | 812.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1633 | 724 | 599 | 50.75% | 1610.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 942 | 821 | 41 | 70.73% | 3123.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 717 | 549 | 49 | 69.39% | 2448.0 |
| null | 0 | 1899 | 650 | 7 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1294 | 609 | 42 | 54.76% | 1074.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1694 | 880 | 585 | 57.09% | 1978.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1354 | 659 | 256 | 50.39% | 1642.5 |