| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6740 | 5 | 8 | 57 | 125 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 10.2 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.73% | 60.0% | 50.0% | 54.39% | 53.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.0 | 0.75 | 1.09 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1767.59 | 1488 | 1495.63 | 2491.88 | 2918.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756.49 | 641 | 644.0 | 866.0 | 936.0 |
| WN8 | 1720 | 1014 (-1) | 912 (-2) | 1913 (+2) | 2100 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1291 | 0 | 0 | 1291.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 0 | 0 | 651.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 27 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 51.85% | 0.0% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 816 | 0 | 1766.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 629 | 0 | 800.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.37 | 0.0 | 7.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1331 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 358 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2660 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1969.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 431 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NoSkill_ShakyAim][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NoSkill_ShakyAim.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 302 | 419 | 10 | 60.0% | 1328.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2065 | 973 | 18 | 66.67% | 2805.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2177 | 996 | 21 | 66.67% | 2542.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3092 | 877 | 28 | 28.57% | 1949.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 502 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 4207.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 354 | 374 | 36 | 41.67% | 160.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 675 | 506 | 3 | 33.33% | 1316.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 310 | 390 | 7 | 28.57% | 93.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2218 | 762 | 19 | 36.84% | 1744.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 252 | 511 | 2 | 50.0% | 1787.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 20 | 88 | 7 | 42.86% | 46.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 273 | 323 | 18 | 50.0% | 285.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2479 | 807 | 24 | 41.67% | 2028.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1736 | 859 | 301 | 50.5% | 2096.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 78 | 246 | 4 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1194 | 847 | 11 | 54.55% | 1273.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 192 | 23 | 30.43% | 282.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1413 | 882 | 63 | 58.73% | 1353.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 57 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 193 | 230 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 621 | 425 | 49 | 34.69% | 297.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2232 | 706 | 32 | 34.38% | 1555.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1990 | 720 | 89 | 46.07% | 1414.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2604 | 970 | 11 | 72.73% | 2351.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1510 | 868 | 148 | 56.08% | 1736.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2885 | 1183 | 23 | 65.22% | 2935.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 246 | 371 | 4 | 50.0% | 291.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2434 | 857 | 103 | 52.43% | 2067.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 664 | 425 | 10 | 20.0% | 360.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 283 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1442.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 120 | 147 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2562 | 918 | 366 | 53.28% | 2178.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 209 | 352 | 3 | 66.67% | 1369.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 781 | 706 | 41 | 63.41% | 1246.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 60 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 54 | 71 | 5 | 40.0% | 16.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 997 | 746 | 10 | 70.0% | 2479.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 330 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 382.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2371 | 971 | 240 | 51.67% | 2359.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 238 | 268 | 45 | 28.89% | 1.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 814 | 530 | 38 | 47.37% | 1103.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 125 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100 | 130 | 7 | 42.86% | 135.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3902 | 1208 | 19 | 68.42% | 3651.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 234 | 295 | 15 | 53.33% | 141.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1968 | 966 | 22 | 54.55% | 2156.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 11 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2975 | 996 | 30 | 60.0% | 2742.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1644 | 845 | 116 | 53.45% | 1486.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 427 | 333 | 53 | 35.85% | 181.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2630 | 810 | 102 | 45.1% | 2062.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2324 | 1037 | 30 | 63.33% | 2379.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2873 | 1042 | 62 | 64.52% | 2806.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1250 | 752 | 53 | 47.17% | 1331.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1108 | 778 | 22 | 45.45% | 2113.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 648 | 393 | 60 | 41.67% | 420.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2843 | 869 | 172 | 52.33% | 2301.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1979 | 954 | 60 | 65.0% | 1960.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 363 | 510 | 5 | 80.0% | 2847.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 238 | 355 | 3 | 66.67% | 1358.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2462 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 1284.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 0 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 515 | 397 | 34 | 44.12% | 421.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1538 | 863 | 69 | 49.28% | 1573.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 389 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1733 | 803 | 306 | 54.25% | 1441.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 55 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1085 | 424 | 2 | 0.0% | 569.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2905 | 928 | 45 | 51.11% | 2612.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2769 | 967 | 132 | 57.58% | 2451.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2736 | 1186 | 4 | 75.0% | 1843.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 385 | 424 | 2 | 50.0% | 225.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2608 | 880 | 230 | 53.48% | 2186.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 21 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 261 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 936.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 701 | 653 | 141 | 51.06% | 806.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1095 | 688 | 62 | 43.55% | 1059.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 297 | 392 | 5 | 60.0% | 2108.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2453 | 1122 | 46 | 63.04% | 2782.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1772 | 612 | 5 | 20.0% | 1496.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 836 | 726 | 10 | 70.0% | 2818.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 118 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 154 | 247 | 18 | 61.11% | 484.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 6 | 135 | 3 | 66.67% | 247.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 274 | 478 | 4 | 75.0% | 771.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3535 | 941 | 110 | 49.09% | 2724.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 435 | 546 | 8 | 50.0% | 362.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2678 | 877 | 19 | 47.37% | 2378.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3347 | 1038 | 33 | 63.64% | 2725.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 785 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2851 | 883 | 361 | 49.31% | 2367.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 70 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2091 | 965 | 4 | 50.0% | 2583.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 22 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1195 | 667 | 9 | 44.44% | 904.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 466 | 766 | 3 | 100.0% | 3611.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1621 | 810 | 220 | 45.91% | 1879.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1147 | 692 | 97 | 45.36% | 1167.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2328 | 858 | 47 | 40.43% | 2088.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 391 | 774 | 2 | 100.0% | 2451.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2635 | 881 | 35 | 68.57% | 1863.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 106 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 789 | 594 | 32 | 40.63% | 1395.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 267 | 266 | 31 | 45.16% | 147.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 543 | 467 | 10 | 60.0% | 514.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 182 | 336 | 39 | 66.67% | 1092.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2750 | 868 | 206 | 54.37% | 2351.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 268.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2310 | 1052 | 51 | 56.86% | 2700.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 444 | 441 | 31 | 48.39% | 260.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 762 | 556 | 10 | 50.0% | 1056.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 902 | 729 | 19 | 52.63% | 1021.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2970 | 904 | 17 | 47.06% | 2168.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1637 | 727 | 78 | 50.0% | 1433.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 143 | 226 | 16 | 50.0% | 468.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 698 | 462 | 9 | 44.44% | 486.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 242 | 261 | 9 | 77.78% | 750.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 288 | 352 | 4 | 75.0% | 1846.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 136 | 166 | 20 | 50.0% | 322.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 883 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 403.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1839 | 905 | 19 | 57.89% | 2370.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 675 | 550 | 8 | 62.5% | 621.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 420 | 633 | 1 | 100.0% | 922.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 120 | 196 | 4 | 75.0% | 309.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 571 | 648 | 5 | 60.0% | 944.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3081 | 915 | 88 | 47.73% | 2604.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 383 | 421 | 95 | 45.26% | 272.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1951 | 819 | 39 | 51.28% | 1924.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 843 | 642 | 81 | 45.68% | 639.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2025 | 828 | 5 | 60.0% | 1197.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 120 | 231 | 3 | 33.33% | 361.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 77 | 131 | 11 | 45.45% | 75.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3009 | 1434 | 2 | 100.0% | 2410.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2387 | 1033 | 140 | 60.0% | 2677.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1022 | 844 | 30 | 63.33% | 1381.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 320 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 2827.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 23 | 95 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1815 | 774 | 65 | 46.15% | 1624.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 355 | 386 | 126 | 43.65% | 225.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 160 | 289 | 14 | 42.86% | 72.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 652 | 437 | 51 | 52.94% | 513.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 249 | 279 | 10 | 60.0% | 1026.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 492 | 537 | 5 | 80.0% | 1629.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 223 | 324 | 7 | 71.43% | 545.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 0 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 425 | 496 | 6 | 83.33% | 677.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 86 | 152 | 11 | 45.45% | 205.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1062 | 737 | 48 | 58.33% | 1174.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2404 | 1078 | 46 | 69.57% | 2436.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 395 | 442 | 36 | 50.0% | 344.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1118 | 779 | 16 | 62.5% | 1112.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 382 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 307.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1017 | 493 | 6 | 16.67% | 679.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 241 | 380 | 21 | 47.62% | 105.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 104 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 241.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 505 | 489 | 52 | 32.69% | 576.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 686 | 494 | 16 | 43.75% | 827.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 65 | 141 | 3 | 66.67% | 245.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 295 | 292 | 69 | 28.99% | 410.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 283 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 824.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1373 | 748 | 97 | 48.45% | 1512.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 178 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 810 | 626 | 56 | 55.36% | 1111.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 163 | 238 | 33 | 45.45% | 76.7 |