| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27233 | 12 | 12 | 146 | 146 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.04 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 56.55% | 41.67% | 41.67% | 45.21% | 45.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.88 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1376.75 | 1482 | 1482.42 | 1376.84 | 1376.84 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714.32 | 612 | 612.0 | 628.0 | 628.0 |
| WN8 | 2319 | 971 (-1) | 814 (-1) | 105 (-109) | 105 (-109) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 159 | 69 | 25 | 328 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 69.81% | 71.01% | 64.0% | 70.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.41 | 0.72 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1827 | 1289 | 719 | 1534.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.52 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 872 | 823 | 604 | 841.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.75 | 6.51 | 11.68 | 9.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 330 | 425 | 767 | 180 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.47 |
| Winrate | 69.39% | 75.06% | 76.14% | 58.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.61 | 0.93 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1871 | 1175 | 683 | 1636.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.47 | 1.78 | 1.24 | 1.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 935 | 876 | 681 | 556.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.59 | 8.61 | 9.84 | 10.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1146 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1107.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1913 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1008.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2244 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2000.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1272 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 737.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1535 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 894.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1477 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 702.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 601 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NoBot4You][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NoBot4You.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 147 | 190 | 23 | 56.52% | 377.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 109 | 148 | 40 | 47.5% | 188.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1569 | 725 | 605 | 55.37% | 2169.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2577 | 1542 | 6 | 100.0% | 5551.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1668 | 906 | 203 | 52.22% | 3005.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1729 | 945 | 342 | 57.02% | 2883.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2601 | 1090 | 232 | 68.1% | 3495.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 109 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1033 | 764 | 32 | 59.38% | 2133.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 242 | 235 | 165 | 50.91% | 635.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 124 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 681.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 157 | 151 | 42 | 38.1% | 334.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 593 | 609 | 35 | 60.0% | 1746.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 801 | 542 | 97 | 52.58% | 1569.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 330 | 280 | 128 | 50.78% | 419.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1411 | 624 | 4 | 25.0% | 1816.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1586 | 904 | 169 | 62.72% | 3090.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 474 | 430 | 83 | 54.22% | 1052.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2780 | 777 | 86 | 51.16% | 2201.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2567 | 1057 | 185 | 63.24% | 3334.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1337 | 671 | 504 | 56.75% | 1814.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 210 | 271 | 74 | 55.41% | 711.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1409 | 886 | 65 | 63.08% | 3145.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1766 | 1008 | 106 | 59.43% | 2845.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 184 | 182 | 15 | 40.0% | 567.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1090 | 649 | 238 | 52.1% | 1659.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 826 | 622 | 11 | 54.55% | 760.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 617 | 496 | 31 | 48.39% | 1841.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 214 | 307 | 32 | 40.63% | 845.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 133 | 118 | 24 | 37.5% | 427.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1021 | 674 | 160 | 63.13% | 2508.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 866 | 792 | 62 | 58.06% | 2795.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 299 | 372 | 27 | 48.15% | 1023.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2154 | 811 | 110 | 60.0% | 1831.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1011 | 552 | 75 | 56.0% | 1214.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1579 | 834 | 76 | 59.21% | 4214.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 904 | 631 | 25 | 44.0% | 2729.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 842 | 799 | 6 | 66.67% | 3536.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 628 | 415 | 4 | 0.0% | 2653.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2712 | 980 | 349 | 63.04% | 4064.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 126 | 385 | 19 | 63.16% | 675.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2150 | 842 | 48 | 58.33% | 3244.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2331 | 820 | 565 | 54.87% | 2292.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3066 | 989 | 334 | 66.47% | 3866.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 278 | 234 | 64 | 56.25% | 714.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 248 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 1650.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1086 | 902 | 46 | 69.57% | 2823.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2115 | 915 | 161 | 62.73% | 2587.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 618 | 459 | 319 | 49.22% | 1099.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 107 | 123 | 11 | 27.27% | 261.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 151 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 750.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 672 | 519 | 87 | 51.72% | 1128.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1301 | 636 | 108 | 54.63% | 1811.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 328 | 217 | 63 | 49.21% | 1177.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 203 | 203 | 11 | 72.73% | 809.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1724 | 920 | 265 | 60.0% | 3079.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1086 | 901 | 99 | 59.6% | 2052.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 255 | 151 | 14 | 42.86% | 1753.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 103 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 433.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 420 | 505 | 22 | 68.18% | 1389.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2322 | 1017 | 248 | 63.71% | 3246.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 150 | 110 | 21 | 38.1% | 156.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1011 | 1047 | 145 | 76.55% | 2918.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1640 | 992 | 38 | 55.26% | 3344.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 134 | 195 | 9 | 33.33% | 345.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 576 | 427 | 408 | 56.13% | 1369.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 984 | 507 | 151 | 48.34% | 1280.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3374 | 1032 | 32 | 65.63% | 3766.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1568 | 967 | 6 | 83.33% | 3733.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 767 | 703 | 28 | 67.86% | 2252.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1591 | 1013 | 187 | 62.03% | 3235.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1104 | 810 | 113 | 58.41% | 2148.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 233 | 28 | 46.43% | 60.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 52 | 110 | 11 | 54.55% | 142.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 155 | 147 | 30 | 40.0% | 352.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3036 | 1051 | 61 | 77.05% | 3036.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 149 | 189 | 52 | 42.31% | 348.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 412 | 361 | 99 | 54.55% | 1202.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 554 | 292 | 145 | 46.21% | 687.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 396 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 2294.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1659 | 935 | 71 | 60.56% | 2441.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1838 | 1006 | 322 | 62.11% | 3258.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 87 | 9 | 55.56% | 126.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2908 | 967 | 215 | 60.93% | 3254.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2652 | 910 | 234 | 59.83% | 2837.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 526 | 449 | 57 | 57.89% | 939.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2045 | 927 | 5 | 40.0% | 2298.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 619 | 484 | 8 | 50.0% | 2130.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1311 | 783 | 41 | 36.59% | 1914.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1902 | 1042 | 53 | 66.04% | 2982.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1098 | 591 | 192 | 52.08% | 1785.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2792 | 768 | 42 | 50.0% | 3178.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1817 | 1024 | 116 | 62.93% | 3584.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1434 | 1110 | 12 | 50.0% | 3923.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 235 | 200 | 20 | 50.0% | 900.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 355 | 444 | 11 | 63.64% | 2217.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 488 | 467 | 29 | 44.83% | 1352.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2398 | 894 | 190 | 53.68% | 2649.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 942 | 581 | 69 | 55.07% | 2724.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 914 | 707 | 260 | 57.69% | 3038.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1323 | 1015 | 33 | 66.67% | 3732.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1132 | 714 | 139 | 56.12% | 1718.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1009 | 507 | 34 | 38.24% | 465.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1233 | 973 | 134 | 62.69% | 3420.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 593 | 377 | 158 | 52.53% | 1044.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3014 | 984 | 339 | 59.0% | 3711.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 139 | 161 | 126 | 43.65% | 246.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 573 | 485 | 125 | 49.6% | 1731.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 656 | 599 | 4 | 75.0% | 1149.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2512 | 1121 | 5 | 80.0% | 3357.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2937 | 698 | 108 | 57.41% | 3124.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 192 | 61 | 45.9% | 299.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 600 | 919 | 2 | 100.0% | 2986.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 351 | 215 | 40 | 55.0% | 1310.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2734 | 890 | 173 | 61.85% | 2923.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 645 | 267 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2241 | 934 | 197 | 57.36% | 2701.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 130 | 28 | 32.14% | 537.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 167 | 123 | 20 | 40.0% | 361.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 133 | 115 | 13 | 30.77% | 325.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 669 | 656 | 12 | 66.67% | 921.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81 | 117 | 22 | 50.0% | 248.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 440 | 434 | 207 | 56.52% | 927.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 550 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 4034.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1621 | 999 | 49 | 71.43% | 2285.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1502 | 875 | 72 | 65.28% | 3659.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 52 | 105 | 50 | 46.0% | 59.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 349 | 255 | 52 | 32.69% | 849.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 164 | 67 | 47.76% | 169.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 270 | 210 | 58 | 41.38% | 681.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 161 | 268 | 15 | 20.0% | 637.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1707 | 720 | 303 | 57.1% | 2200.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 774 | 417 | 133 | 43.61% | 1324.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1461 | 822 | 15 | 53.33% | 2290.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 861 | 724 | 44 | 59.09% | 1963.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2310 | 977 | 71 | 56.34% | 2654.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 866 | 543 | 424 | 57.55% | 1828.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2529 | 852 | 21 | 47.62% | 2529.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 643 | 506 | 12 | 41.67% | 679.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3161 | 945 | 185 | 63.24% | 3396.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1903 | 1096 | 74 | 67.57% | 3657.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 880 | 617 | 8 | 37.5% | 1234.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2488 | 1046 | 58 | 60.34% | 3195.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 815 | 691 | 21 | 57.14% | 2277.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 115 | 396 | 4 | 50.0% | 162.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1572 | 941 | 54 | 57.41% | 2171.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 86 | 9 | 44.44% | 71.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 387 | 288 | 258 | 52.71% | 1017.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 84 | 163 | 7 | 42.86% | 162.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 975 | 649 | 6 | 83.33% | 1683.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 692 | 722 | 8 | 87.5% | 2231.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2138 | 739 | 9 | 55.56% | 1827.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1055 | 758 | 42 | 54.76% | 2190.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 112 | 146 | 16 | 37.5% | 363.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1210 | 728 | 143 | 58.04% | 1980.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1514 | 847 | 137 | 54.74% | 2106.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1777 | 781 | 124 | 53.23% | 3509.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 310 | 231 | 139 | 51.8% | 602.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2088 | 929 | 169 | 58.58% | 2620.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 647 | 458 | 42 | 45.24% | 1621.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2544 | 949 | 251 | 58.17% | 2778.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 396 | 286 | 48 | 52.08% | 1026.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2691 | 784 | 127 | 59.06% | 2475.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157 | 180 | 12 | 58.33% | 479.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 716 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 104 | 390 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 551 | 421 | 329 | 55.93% | 1079.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 413 | 367 | 95 | 43.16% | 666.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2002 | 1030 | 259 | 66.02% | 3226.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1187 | 758 | 6 | 66.67% | 2868.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1067 | 554 | 37 | 45.95% | 1005.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1362 | 727 | 132 | 46.97% | 1694.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 464 | 521 | 133 | 59.4% | 1709.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1003 | 824 | 12 | 75.0% | 1560.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 770 | 497 | 331 | 50.76% | 1459.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 345 | 569 | 5 | 60.0% | 1475.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 212 | 376 | 10 | 50.0% | 1021.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1580 | 968 | 94 | 59.57% | 2614.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1166 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 4905.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2167 | 965 | 157 | 63.69% | 2753.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 166 | 22 | 54.55% | 461.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 124 | 147 | 11 | 63.64% | 597.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 507 | 514 | 634 | 52.68% | 2174.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 455 | 527 | 29 | 58.62% | 2034.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1174 | 932 | 42 | 59.52% | 3296.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 297 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 1663.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 150 | 168 | 33 | 51.52% | 651.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 134 | 27 | 40.74% | 10.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 204 | 141 | 35 | 37.14% | 353.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 167 | 183 | 11 | 54.55% | 705.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 798 | 817 | 81 | 59.26% | 1845.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1234 | 958 | 424 | 57.31% | 3147.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1512 | 955 | 20 | 65.0% | 3316.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 598 | 454 | 12 | 33.33% | 1516.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1996 | 953 | 113 | 63.72% | 2738.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 1047 | 605 | 112 | 59.82% | 2168.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 847 | 532 | 7 | 71.43% | 1740.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 531 | 575 | 29 | 55.17% | 1747.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1022 | 901 | 40 | 67.5% | 2813.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58 | 115 | 23 | 30.43% | 3.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 432 | 292 | 152 | 51.97% | 937.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1134 | 764 | 276 | 61.59% | 2585.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 82 | 107 | 9 | 55.56% | 221.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 169 | 367 | 199 | 52.76% | 770.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2292 | 1027 | 62 | 66.13% | 3120.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1669 | 947 | 11 | 63.64% | 4479.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2214 | 1018 | 315 | 58.73% | 3035.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 147 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1510 | 981 | 6 | 66.67% | 2591.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1257 | 970 | 2 | 100.0% | 1910.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 436 | 231 | 143 | 47.55% | 875.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1099 | 771 | 94 | 46.81% | 2049.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1687 | 994 | 52 | 63.46% | 3158.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1886 | 717 | 374 | 53.74% | 2184.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1499 | 906 | 66 | 56.06% | 2154.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96 | 187 | 35 | 48.57% | 404.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1600 | 1004 | 29 | 72.41% | 3085.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 95 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 383.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 130 | 146 | 12 | 33.33% | 365.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1732 | 1044 | 144 | 64.58% | 3271.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 146 | 171 | 7 | 28.57% | 123.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 849 | 669 | 14 | 50.0% | 1990.3 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 138 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 139.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 725 | 686 | 27 | 59.26% | 2605.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 229 | 196 | 103 | 51.46% | 733.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 319 | 320 | 134 | 56.72% | 804.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1426 | 870 | 714 | 58.82% | 2676.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 540 | 492 | 47 | 42.55% | 1480.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1653 | 1130 | 141 | 64.54% | 3945.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 292 | 257 | 156 | 44.23% | 591.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1600 | 1082 | 61 | 70.49% | 3655.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 147 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 329.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1842 | 1032 | 128 | 58.59% | 3198.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 881 | 550 | 145 | 44.83% | 1122.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1920 | 1078 | 70 | 62.86% | 3273.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 600 | 482 | 166 | 48.19% | 797.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 138 | 263 | 31 | 54.84% | 617.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2373 | 1031 | 95 | 65.26% | 3046.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 19 | 167 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 278 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1584.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 869 | 706 | 85 | 51.76% | 2107.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1030 | 708 | 350 | 54.29% | 2334.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 677 | 731 | 37 | 59.46% | 3037.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1212 | 992 | 26 | 57.69% | 3328.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 959 | 705 | 68 | 52.94% | 2358.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2253 | 1063 | 364 | 61.54% | 3327.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 806 | 754 | 7 | 57.14% | 1518.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 319 | 279 | 35 | 60.0% | 985.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2435 | 1048 | 374 | 63.9% | 3148.1 |
| IS | 7 | 860 | 432 | 306 | 48.04% | 1203.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3063 | 1049 | 145 | 68.97% | 3817.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2998 | 983 | 51 | 62.75% | 3526.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 325 | 205 | 97 | 53.61% | 650.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97 | 145 | 22 | 31.82% | 124.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 242 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 1257.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1037 | 661 | 25 | 56.0% | 2190.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2643 | 1125 | 61 | 77.05% | 3902.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 115 | 118 | 41 | 53.66% | 557.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 390 | 425 | 80 | 45.0% | 903.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 272 | 195 | 88 | 42.05% | 540.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 394 | 290 | 221 | 46.15% | 524.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 257 | 383 | 8 | 50.0% | 756.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 476 | 407 | 43 | 53.49% | 706.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1914 | 886 | 33 | 66.67% | 3307.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 75 | 96 | 20 | 45.0% | 65.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1396 | 869 | 764 | 59.42% | 2754.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 525 | 398 | 111 | 47.75% | 666.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1107 | 613 | 58 | 63.79% | 2611.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1285 | 938 | 564 | 60.28% | 2575.8 |