| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10533 | 0 | 232 | 610 | 1064 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.13 | 0.0 | 9.59 | 9.01 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 62.21% | 0.0% | 64.22% | 62.46% | 61.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 0.96 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 3289.86 | 0 | 3733.91 | 3449.36 | 3360.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.4 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1081.76 | 0 | 1189.0 | 1166.0 | 1160.0 |
| WN8 | 3984 | 0 (-2) | 3801 (-3) | 4026 (+4) | 4004 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nir_BG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nir_BG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 914 | 894 | 15 | 46.67% | 3127.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2660 | 1135 | 59 | 71.19% | 3102.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 2363 | 1119 | 114 | 68.42% | 3657.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3303 | 1142 | 263 | 63.5% | 4662.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3759 | 1081 | 196 | 54.59% | 4019.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2471 | 1091 | 116 | 59.48% | 3686.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4378 | 1758 | 1 | 100.0% | 4474.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2641 | 1310 | 45 | 62.22% | 3752.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3855 | 1191 | 75 | 66.67% | 3670.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2197 | 1098 | 44 | 68.18% | 3117.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3626 | 1195 | 1622 | 64.24% | 4824.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2578 | 1127 | 32 | 53.13% | 4387.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2335 | 1190 | 39 | 66.67% | 3407.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1746 | 1072 | 30 | 66.67% | 2990.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 4454 | 1211 | 282 | 62.77% | 4180.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2465 | 1155 | 106 | 58.49% | 3578.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3550 | 1313 | 93 | 63.44% | 4779.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4043 | 1083 | 123 | 60.98% | 3997.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2488 | 1070 | 115 | 59.13% | 3687.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2812 | 1386 | 121 | 70.25% | 4066.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2849 | 1262 | 31 | 64.52% | 4257.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2922 | 1279 | 37 | 54.05% | 5265.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1814 | 986 | 96 | 63.54% | 3453.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4091 | 1041 | 235 | 62.55% | 3649.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3608 | 922 | 155 | 61.94% | 4058.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1831 | 1036 | 26 | 50.0% | 3997.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1374 | 1014 | 98 | 58.16% | 3051.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1977 | 1236 | 22 | 77.27% | 3450.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2376 | 1091 | 57 | 57.89% | 3471.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2449 | 933 | 190 | 57.37% | 3886.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1925 | 1056 | 17 | 70.59% | 3335.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3653 | 1386 | 47 | 72.34% | 4529.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3768 | 1006 | 346 | 56.36% | 3962.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3728 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 6668.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4007 | 1115 | 334 | 60.78% | 3925.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2102 | 816 | 119 | 55.46% | 2844.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1542 | 1037 | 9 | 55.56% | 3826.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1708 | 891 | 105 | 57.14% | 3303.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2329 | 1162 | 21 | 71.43% | 4030.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3423 | 1276 | 120 | 68.33% | 4340.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2570 | 1051 | 113 | 60.18% | 3764.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3671 | 1306 | 242 | 69.83% | 5122.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3681 | 1083 | 140 | 58.57% | 3945.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2556 | 1062 | 59 | 61.02% | 3117.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3950 | 1113 | 266 | 62.78% | 4481.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1595 | 941 | 5 | 60.0% | 5592.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2686 | 1142 | 644 | 64.75% | 3674.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3577 | 856 | 1478 | 60.28% | 3333.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2823 | 1122 | 56 | 58.93% | 3223.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2130 | 625 | 1 | 100.0% | 1408.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1929 | 1096 | 23 | 65.22% | 2617.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1830 | 1214 | 27 | 62.96% | 4091.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3649 | 1011 | 456 | 61.18% | 4125.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3460 | 1171 | 54 | 66.67% | 3865.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 926 | 845 | 9 | 66.67% | 4689.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2912 | 1182 | 38 | 47.37% | 4154.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3431 | 1247 | 2 | 100.0% | 2381.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3594 | 962 | 216 | 63.89% | 3487.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1415 | 814 | 43 | 60.47% | 2204.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2420 | 1245 | 170 | 64.71% | 3962.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2390 | 917 | 2 | 50.0% | 1493.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1825 | 1319 | 25 | 56.0% | 6736.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1352 | 816 | 14 | 64.29% | 2693.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2628 | 1100 | 142 | 62.68% | 3839.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 2392 | 1250 | 14 | 71.43% | 5946.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1675 | 1349 | 11 | 63.64% | 8016.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1635 | 1207 | 22 | 63.64% | 5708.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2476 | 1302 | 9 | 66.67% | 4411.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 5776 | 1694 | 1 | 100.0% | 7309.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1262 | 982 | 52 | 53.85% | 3175.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4126 | 1028 | 203 | 60.1% | 3843.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1635 | 1119 | 10 | 70.0% | 4056.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2489 | 1095 | 61 | 54.1% | 3169.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3473 | 983 | 105 | 63.81% | 3453.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2960 | 1165 | 73 | 67.12% | 3479.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2233 | 1454 | 10 | 60.0% | 5761.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3468 | 1229 | 180 | 66.67% | 4784.8 |