| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75874 | 15 | 45 | 319 | 486 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.0% | 66.67% | 68.89% | 57.37% | 56.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.4 | 0.93 | 0.88 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1916.96 | 3641 | 2922.71 | 2447.35 | 2384.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789.75 | 1291 | 1102.0 | 894.0 | 862.0 |
| WN8 | 2101 | 3553 | 2728 | 2257 (+1) | 2246 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1133 | 3 | 49 | 1325 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 60.11% | 0.0% | 65.31% | 60.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1574 | 1060 | 728 | 1476.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 815 | 162 | 587 | 801.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.28 | 5.67 | 7.9 | 8.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2209 | 1069 | 340 | 821 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 51.29% | 60.06% | 73.53% | 49.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.83 | 1.41 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1810 | 1196 | 705 | 1508.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.86 | 0.94 | 1.94 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 779 | 711 | 504.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.62 | 8.06 | 10.89 | 5.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2626 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1792.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3629 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2294.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3092 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1972.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1750 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 838.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4735 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5199.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 4827 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 5596.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1076 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1458.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2555 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1936.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nimble_Gamer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nimble_Gamer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 719 | 735 | 97 | 56.7% | 1396.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1504 | 958 | 116 | 61.21% | 2295.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1569 | 585 | 151 | 54.97% | 2017.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2064 | 1110 | 260 | 56.15% | 2575.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1655 | 932 | 268 | 57.46% | 2015.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 453 | 332 | 91 | 53.85% | 858.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1486 | 832 | 124 | 45.97% | 2122.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1348 | 801 | 77 | 48.05% | 1717.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2070 | 753 | 52 | 59.62% | 1800.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2228 | 830 | 240 | 55.0% | 2330.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1044 | 714 | 48 | 47.92% | 2097.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1161 | 686 | 117 | 52.99% | 1831.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 549 | 411 | 59 | 52.54% | 860.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 661 | 789 | 66 | 51.52% | 2333.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 639 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 152.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 919 | 381 | 328 | 47.26% | 1078.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 618 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 351.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2659 | 945 | 2882 | 54.02% | 1904.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2015 | 622 | 217 | 52.53% | 1665.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3611 | 1169 | 57 | 63.16% | 2528.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1241 | 585 | 278 | 53.24% | 2201.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 950 | 736 | 127 | 57.48% | 1770.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 551 | 903 | 2 | 50.0% | 3171.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3445 | 1046 | 83 | 54.22% | 3061.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 161 | 251 | 61 | 39.34% | 193.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 502 | 585 | 52 | 65.38% | 1764.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 880 | 376 | 227 | 49.78% | 1616.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1836 | 883 | 56 | 57.14% | 1825.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2917 | 975 | 25 | 60.0% | 2775.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 478 | 578 | 54 | 51.85% | 1377.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1462 | 532 | 25 | 36.0% | 1290.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1880 | 784 | 197 | 54.82% | 1667.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1247 | 832 | 104 | 57.69% | 2041.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2162 | 715 | 2340 | 51.32% | 1800.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 754 | 371 | 271 | 46.86% | 1387.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1928 | 917 | 432 | 54.86% | 2214.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 679 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 440.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2849 | 936 | 1278 | 57.98% | 2668.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2037 | 842 | 191 | 53.4% | 2254.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2399 | 801 | 440 | 52.5% | 2100.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 465 | 552 | 12 | 50.0% | 1685.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2633 | 1147 | 19 | 63.16% | 3102.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 180 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 987.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1353 | 833 | 184 | 58.15% | 1952.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 141 | 202 | 39 | 46.15% | 285.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 111 | 156 | 84 | 48.81% | 153.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 752 | 619 | 67 | 49.25% | 1523.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2116 | 960 | 219 | 59.82% | 2591.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 214 | 157 | 71 | 45.07% | 534.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1654 | 730 | 32 | 31.25% | 2125.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1242 | 701 | 131 | 47.33% | 1432.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 733 | 585 | 60 | 48.33% | 1004.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1448 | 924 | 131 | 58.02% | 2552.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1601 | 865 | 170 | 52.35% | 2229.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1360 | 773 | 200 | 57.0% | 2223.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2404 | 823 | 314 | 50.96% | 2381.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 117 | 145 | 19 | 47.37% | 219.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 435 | 483 | 30 | 66.67% | 1171.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 336 | 410 | 4 | 50.0% | 411.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 185 | 185 | 76 | 48.68% | 325.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 654 | 790 | 103 | 57.28% | 1488.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2187 | 805 | 656 | 55.03% | 2130.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1163 | 809 | 133 | 57.14% | 1645.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 928 | 763 | 166 | 59.64% | 1522.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2075 | 980 | 280 | 57.5% | 2417.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208 | 331 | 122 | 48.36% | 586.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1085 | 560 | 184 | 53.8% | 1622.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 68 | 127 | 21 | 42.86% | 30.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 209 | 348 | 41 | 56.1% | 1081.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 418 | 622 | 110 | 57.27% | 860.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3348 | 1099 | 249 | 62.65% | 3171.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1511 | 779 | 217 | 55.76% | 1902.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1008 | 752 | 114 | 54.39% | 1904.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1151 | 729 | 114 | 67.54% | 3582.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1663 | 848 | 92 | 51.09% | 1592.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 793 | 544 | 92 | 41.3% | 1095.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3844 | 1196 | 168 | 58.93% | 3350.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1877 | 900 | 72 | 59.72% | 2167.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1073 | 825 | 12 | 75.0% | 1642.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 374 | 364 | 74 | 52.7% | 975.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1878 | 920 | 15 | 53.33% | 1759.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 351 | 353 | 52 | 40.38% | 808.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1002 | 708 | 71 | 50.7% | 1244.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1048 | 464 | 21 | 38.1% | 1065.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1046 | 751 | 89 | 59.55% | 1615.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 685 | 608 | 13 | 53.85% | 701.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2802 | 1099 | 225 | 54.67% | 2943.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1220 | 822 | 54 | 61.11% | 1583.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 741 | 474 | 198 | 52.02% | 1059.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1740 | 867 | 260 | 53.46% | 2242.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 717 | 749 | 58 | 63.79% | 1846.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1842 | 608 | 200 | 46.0% | 1599.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 158 | 131 | 13 | 38.46% | 720.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 498 | 662 | 99 | 53.54% | 1525.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1512 | 922 | 9 | 66.67% | 2326.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1321 | 935 | 136 | 62.5% | 1898.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1048 | 896 | 29 | 72.41% | 2727.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 792 | 468 | 3 | 33.33% | 485.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1180 | 788 | 127 | 62.99% | 1923.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1247 | 687 | 273 | 52.01% | 1935.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1412 | 804 | 118 | 50.85% | 1928.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1869 | 831 | 190 | 58.42% | 1913.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3423 | 984 | 52 | 57.69% | 3044.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1305 | 735 | 111 | 56.76% | 1740.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 339 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 1505.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1072 | 793 | 45 | 73.33% | 1245.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1356 | 698 | 188 | 45.74% | 1687.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3265 | 1011 | 1446 | 55.81% | 3020.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1368 | 897 | 154 | 57.14% | 1858.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 378 | 510 | 39 | 61.54% | 1101.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 444 | 239 | 156 | 51.28% | 1263.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1090 | 653 | 116 | 54.31% | 1749.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1949 | 568 | 2 | 0.0% | 1218.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3543 | 1069 | 64 | 57.81% | 3018.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 273 | 222 | 154 | 44.81% | 427.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1138 | 850 | 70 | 65.71% | 2227.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 852 | 743 | 38 | 60.53% | 1932.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 83 | 89 | 37 | 37.84% | 261.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2745 | 930 | 92 | 51.09% | 2275.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1774 | 726 | 181 | 45.86% | 1747.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 599 | 331 | 92 | 52.17% | 1500.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2691 | 895 | 291 | 51.2% | 2228.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1131 | 634 | 130 | 52.31% | 1632.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 143 | 6 | 50.0% | 306.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 981 | 620 | 63 | 47.62% | 1151.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1926 | 971 | 753 | 55.25% | 2486.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3199 | 985 | 107 | 51.4% | 2827.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2961 | 1002 | 1283 | 55.57% | 2670.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 117 | 9 | 44.44% | 150.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2728 | 935 | 789 | 54.25% | 2370.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 867 | 530 | 183 | 48.09% | 1198.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 690 | 683 | 106 | 57.55% | 1816.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 383 | 479 | 25 | 60.0% | 999.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 573 | 446 | 71 | 43.66% | 1373.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1999 | 1016 | 106 | 49.06% | 2391.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 159 | 144 | 69 | 56.52% | 372.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2087 | 864 | 464 | 58.62% | 2265.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2905 | 1042 | 18 | 50.0% | 3065.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1741 | 689 | 41 | 53.66% | 1347.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 640 | 648 | 14 | 64.29% | 2329.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1173 | 811 | 109 | 49.54% | 1948.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 586 | 347 | 18 | 27.78% | 1281.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2436 | 900 | 203 | 61.58% | 2427.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3427 | 984 | 118 | 56.78% | 3029.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 59 | 99 | 31 | 45.16% | 50.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 312 | 218 | 61 | 49.18% | 1018.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2478 | 866 | 501 | 57.88% | 2262.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 701 | 612 | 12 | 66.67% | 1994.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 308 | 487 | 31 | 58.06% | 1160.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2269 | 1133 | 61 | 55.74% | 3116.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1221 | 646 | 134 | 49.25% | 1217.7 |
| IS | 7 | 648 | 384 | 370 | 49.73% | 826.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 770 | 642 | 57 | 54.39% | 1695.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1771 | 924 | 96 | 61.46% | 1999.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1847 | 787 | 263 | 52.09% | 1881.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 90 | 161 | 7 | 42.86% | 190.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2439 | 886 | 275 | 48.36% | 1927.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1917 | 746 | 368 | 52.72% | 1951.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1330 | 866 | 120 | 65.0% | 1746.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 291 | 399 | 20 | 65.0% | 922.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 165 | 83 | 44.58% | 168.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1126 | 590 | 4 | 25.0% | 1785.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 175 | 22 | 54.55% | 156.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2741 | 1038 | 12 | 50.0% | 1820.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 670 | 478 | 193 | 57.51% | 1268.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1386 | 712 | 162 | 61.73% | 2373.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2097 | 1123 | 58 | 60.34% | 2767.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 962 | 880 | 44 | 68.18% | 2633.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1406 | 664 | 34 | 61.76% | 1325.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 67 | 105 | 26 | 46.15% | 59.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 810 | 734 | 251 | 52.99% | 1582.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 112 | 18 | 44.44% | 27.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2512 | 1275 | 14 | 71.43% | 3545.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 593 | 376 | 590 | 45.76% | 928.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1746 | 810 | 257 | 54.47% | 1938.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 154 | 171 | 69 | 40.58% | 150.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85 | 107 | 17 | 41.18% | 69.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1421 | 659 | 494 | 47.77% | 1441.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 316 | 209 | 40 | 47.5% | 551.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1838 | 885 | 278 | 56.47% | 2207.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1406 | 824 | 139 | 51.8% | 1969.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1230 | 692 | 213 | 56.81% | 3051.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 36 | 62 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1118 | 776 | 146 | 52.74% | 1902.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1488 | 789 | 4 | 25.0% | 1797.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2584 | 800 | 1327 | 55.76% | 2080.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 456 | 369 | 93 | 48.39% | 1005.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 809 | 578 | 44 | 54.55% | 1445.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 127 | 258 | 11 | 72.73% | 426.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2020 | 789 | 124 | 54.03% | 1893.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 905 | 609 | 58 | 55.17% | 1902.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3726 | 1222 | 42 | 66.67% | 2894.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1600 | 832 | 105 | 55.24% | 1714.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 369 | 303 | 86 | 48.84% | 794.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2335 | 729 | 507 | 48.52% | 1909.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1803 | 848 | 251 | 57.37% | 2163.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 481 | 29 | 44.83% | 1111.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 792 | 754 | 19 | 57.89% | 1468.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 268 | 46 | 45.65% | 828.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1131 | 645 | 32 | 46.88% | 1328.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1573 | 778 | 79 | 55.7% | 1476.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 83 | 147 | 33 | 54.55% | 144.0 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2166 | 866 | 208 | 50.48% | 2892.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 247 | 248 | 62 | 50.0% | 523.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 666 | 416 | 48 | 47.92% | 711.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1583 | 825 | 67 | 47.76% | 1598.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 179 | 372 | 20 | 50.0% | 708.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 7 | 48 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1229 | 783 | 301 | 54.49% | 1834.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1693 | 621 | 99 | 46.46% | 1315.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 263 | 384 | 11 | 63.64% | 970.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2463 | 857 | 962 | 54.26% | 2428.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 358 | 472 | 34 | 41.18% | 779.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 596 | 521 | 12 | 58.33% | 1902.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1935 | 918 | 213 | 55.4% | 2233.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 60 | 124 | 19 | 42.11% | 15.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1526 | 606 | 19 | 26.32% | 940.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 980 | 751 | 120 | 55.0% | 1957.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2853 | 969 | 70 | 57.14% | 2519.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 182 | 177 | 19 | 47.37% | 354.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2207 | 837 | 4 | 50.0% | 1878.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1625 | 594 | 325 | 46.46% | 1706.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 116 | 117 | 14 | 50.0% | 533.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1690 | 902 | 660 | 53.18% | 2117.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3365 | 1010 | 832 | 57.45% | 2982.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2019 | 916 | 314 | 59.55% | 2544.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1802 | 948 | 59 | 66.1% | 1715.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 136 | 107 | 3 | 33.33% | 394.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1692 | 800 | 234 | 52.14% | 2172.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2508 | 744 | 888 | 53.94% | 2230.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1153 | 940 | 39 | 71.79% | 3150.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3395 | 968 | 129 | 53.49% | 2653.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 141 | 167 | 37 | 51.35% | 283.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2610 | 797 | 1588 | 47.98% | 2186.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 221 | 335 | 77 | 50.65% | 982.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2939 | 1035 | 41 | 68.29% | 2532.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 118 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1215 | 848 | 114 | 54.39% | 2665.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1854 | 567 | 303 | 56.11% | 1979.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1504 | 773 | 273 | 55.31% | 2050.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 97 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 620.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 530 | 575 | 18 | 61.11% | 1602.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1721 | 906 | 16 | 56.25% | 1567.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 606 | 683 | 144 | 51.39% | 1276.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 97 | 272 | 7 | 71.43% | 493.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 189 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 484.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 343 | 270 | 181 | 49.17% | 683.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 567 | 711 | 11 | 81.82% | 507.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 297 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1313.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1760 | 660 | 96 | 48.96% | 1944.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1302 | 766 | 47 | 53.19% | 1820.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 728 | 446 | 64 | 60.94% | 1397.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1174 | 764 | 20 | 65.0% | 1964.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1420 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 2307.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 38 | 164 | 20 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1926 | 807 | 268 | 55.97% | 2020.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1940 | 761 | 238 | 49.58% | 2158.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 291 | 224 | 7 | 28.57% | 784.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 132 | 180 | 34 | 50.0% | 253.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2413 | 855 | 1054 | 54.17% | 2330.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1075 | 774 | 39 | 64.1% | 2673.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 975 | 751 | 10 | 50.0% | 2262.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2361 | 857 | 95 | 60.0% | 2075.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1641 | 772 | 286 | 51.05% | 1935.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 755 | 419 | 1 | 0.0% | 2170.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1608 | 952 | 55 | 56.36% | 2938.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 151 | 315 | 17 | 47.06% | 658.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2599 | 882 | 788 | 55.2% | 2512.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1757 | 887 | 46 | 43.48% | 2168.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1222 | 706 | 17 | 41.18% | 801.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2495 | 838 | 361 | 51.52% | 2522.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1088 | 770 | 138 | 54.35% | 1683.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 703 | 652 | 3 | 33.33% | 2678.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1780 | 791 | 155 | 52.9% | 1822.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1317 | 824 | 148 | 52.03% | 1618.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 522 | 644 | 95 | 43.16% | 901.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 611 | 571 | 7 | 42.86% | 474.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 610 | 423 | 463 | 54.64% | 1161.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 253 | 544 | 5 | 40.0% | 693.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1347 | 852 | 6 | 50.0% | 1465.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1236 | 503 | 107 | 53.27% | 1999.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2218 | 692 | 836 | 51.32% | 1859.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1082 | 593 | 8 | 37.5% | 1377.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 62 | 90 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1329 | 774 | 1107 | 50.95% | 1676.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 112 | 290 | 4 | 75.0% | 572.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 119 | 41 | 36.59% | 17.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1539 | 812 | 336 | 57.44% | 2182.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2026 | 1014 | 316 | 53.8% | 2063.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 540 | 442 | 21 | 66.67% | 3980.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 929 | 667 | 59 | 57.63% | 2014.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 396 | 564 | 71 | 45.07% | 1051.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1100 | 676 | 404 | 52.48% | 1357.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 98 | 163 | 28 | 53.57% | 256.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1748 | 876 | 66 | 50.0% | 2226.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37 | 72 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1575 | 745 | 131 | 51.91% | 1861.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2208 | 945 | 5 | 20.0% | 2458.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1645 | 915 | 200 | 59.0% | 2036.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1432 | 806 | 203 | 56.16% | 1999.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1895 | 845 | 1200 | 58.42% | 1956.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1793 | 1066 | 36 | 69.44% | 2039.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 661 | 535 | 65 | 56.92% | 1258.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1763 | 931 | 58 | 50.0% | 2031.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 170 | 156 | 16 | 43.75% | 351.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3017 | 1005 | 1695 | 56.11% | 2664.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1699 | 602 | 1224 | 50.82% | 1770.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 285 | 229 | 261 | 39.85% | 341.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 519 | 295 | 20 | 50.0% | 991.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2457 | 825 | 797 | 55.21% | 1982.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 161 | 342 | 27 | 48.15% | 279.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 21 | 72 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74 | 128 | 30 | 46.67% | 63.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 581 | 751 | 4 | 50.0% | 2162.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1224 | 709 | 106 | 39.62% | 1270.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2595 | 904 | 711 | 55.98% | 2606.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2448 | 793 | 9 | 55.56% | 1632.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1237 | 628 | 107 | 41.12% | 1185.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1493 | 813 | 44 | 50.0% | 1294.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3260 | 1075 | 30 | 56.67% | 2808.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 876 | 733 | 70 | 57.14% | 2031.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1432 | 751 | 209 | 51.2% | 1516.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3511 | 1054 | 418 | 60.77% | 2770.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 619 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 1033.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2821 | 988 | 576 | 58.51% | 2555.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1704 | 483 | 2 | 0.0% | 2322.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 157 | 153 | 10 | 50.0% | 544.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2436 | 1172 | 521 | 63.15% | 2784.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 254 | 310 | 27 | 51.85% | 568.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1491 | 693 | 293 | 51.54% | 1754.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1936 | 853 | 13 | 61.54% | 1430.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1414 | 1091 | 6 | 100.0% | 1749.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 658 | 575 | 69 | 60.87% | 2785.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1755 | 861 | 244 | 60.66% | 2031.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3034 | 1215 | 266 | 63.16% | 3245.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 286 | 386 | 33 | 51.52% | 778.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1858 | 1000 | 95 | 43.16% | 2015.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 732 | 777 | 99 | 52.53% | 1075.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 617 | 441 | 498 | 50.6% | 1054.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2669 | 1007 | 48 | 54.17% | 2715.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 121 | 31 | 38.71% | 63.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 106 | 14 | 50.0% | 235.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 88 | 97 | 18 | 22.22% | 166.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 114 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 111.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2383 | 897 | 1547 | 55.46% | 2204.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 769 | 743 | 138 | 51.45% | 1559.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1472 | 855 | 140 | 61.43% | 2047.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80 | 129 | 10 | 50.0% | 175.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1561 | 908 | 480 | 58.13% | 1993.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 52 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 504 | 245 | 320 | 46.56% | 1064.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1258 | 594 | 26 | 50.0% | 945.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1830 | 892 | 3 | 66.67% | 1641.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1289 | 855 | 577 | 55.29% | 1838.9 |
| null | 0 | 2603 | 726 | 718 | 53.06% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 149 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 404.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 902 | 648 | 82 | 48.78% | 968.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 935 | 598 | 138 | 60.14% | 2362.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 143 | 162 | 81 | 38.27% | 254.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 972 | 806 | 1570 | 58.03% | 1784.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1785 | 671 | 309 | 53.4% | 2777.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1486 | 932 | 55 | 58.18% | 1560.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1422 | 1022 | 52 | 61.54% | 3535.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1270 | 552 | 333 | 48.65% | 1659.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2253 | 828 | 213 | 56.34% | 1972.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2930 | 958 | 87 | 56.32% | 2357.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 289 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 343.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2103 | 865 | 221 | 54.75% | 2021.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1578 | 897 | 2871 | 57.82% | 2287.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2021 | 833 | 438 | 55.25% | 2071.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2148 | 586 | 89 | 55.06% | 2392.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 39 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1358 | 625 | 200 | 49.5% | 1268.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 414 | 407 | 143 | 48.25% | 1119.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1392 | 650 | 260 | 53.46% | 1807.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 375 | 213 | 48 | 45.83% | 338.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1354 | 608 | 599 | 49.08% | 1020.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2282 | 1159 | 45 | 64.44% | 3477.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 19 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3025 | 954 | 1779 | 52.84% | 2540.3 |