| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18489 | 19 | 19 | 347 | 397 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.06 |
| Winrate | 53.87% | 63.16% | 63.16% | 71.76% | 71.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 1.18 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1366.42 | 1223 | 1223.16 | 1496.41 | 1460.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644.36 | 602 | 602.0 | 692.0 | 684.0 |
| WN8 | 1712 | 2781 | 2600 | 3360 (+22) | 3172 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 139 | 59 | 167 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.78 |
| Winrate | 58.27% | 33.9% | 40.72% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.46 | 1.16 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1695 | 924 | 572 | 1657.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.3 | 2.19 | 1.95 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 815 | 411 | 360 | 513.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.06 | 6.03 | 8.85 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1223 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 2781.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NikolaSchwarzregen292][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NikolaSchwarzregen292.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 229 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 1038.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 127 | 189 | 31 | 58.06% | 338.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1647 | 741 | 122 | 51.64% | 2028.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1951 | 776 | 369 | 56.64% | 2108.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1458 | 682 | 111 | 58.56% | 2109.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 300 | 215 | 13 | 69.23% | 768.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1162 | 499 | 2 | 50.0% | 907.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 676 | 309 | 29 | 31.03% | 815.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 259 | 254 | 8 | 62.5% | 1591.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1349 | 747 | 54 | 57.41% | 1950.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 61 | 96 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 972 | 517 | 32 | 34.38% | 813.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2069 | 791 | 263 | 55.51% | 2092.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1374 | 721 | 370 | 51.89% | 1579.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 364 | 303 | 15 | 53.33% | 1179.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 442 | 309 | 25 | 24.0% | 377.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1719 | 975 | 155 | 61.29% | 2190.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 96 | 171 | 10 | 50.0% | 217.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 913 | 561 | 127 | 57.48% | 3031.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1625 | 672 | 389 | 49.36% | 1504.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 85 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 248.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 540 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1157.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1147 | 600 | 76 | 53.95% | 1672.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 191 | 386 | 3 | 100.0% | 636.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 685 | 461 | 71 | 54.93% | 1945.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 228 | 160 | 1 | 100.0% | 848.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1165 | 507 | 5 | 20.0% | 751.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1663 | 714 | 220 | 54.55% | 1981.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2133 | 684 | 295 | 54.58% | 1716.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 114 | 182 | 5 | 20.0% | 403.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 628 | 511 | 165 | 52.73% | 673.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 917 | 494 | 195 | 55.38% | 1757.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 737 | 472 | 214 | 53.27% | 1150.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 138 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1507 | 638 | 1269 | 48.46% | 1536.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 302 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 645.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1252 | 603 | 5 | 60.0% | 2072.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 181 | 6 | 33.33% | 114.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2253 | 773 | 97 | 50.52% | 1687.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1726 | 747 | 50 | 54.0% | 1680.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 126 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 390.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1291 | 595 | 161 | 50.93% | 2315.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 660 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 337.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 253 | 396 | 11 | 54.55% | 1055.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1197 | 732 | 26 | 50.0% | 1211.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 388 | 357 | 34 | 47.06% | 982.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1491 | 766 | 37 | 56.76% | 1634.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1308 | 500 | 49 | 42.86% | 1078.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1416 | 682 | 166 | 51.81% | 1806.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 30 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1825 | 642 | 127 | 48.03% | 1419.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1340 | 599 | 172 | 52.91% | 1213.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 176 | 314 | 4 | 75.0% | 442.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2406 | 677 | 115 | 55.65% | 1865.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1472 | 844 | 98 | 60.2% | 1892.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1392 | 772 | 213 | 59.62% | 1813.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 317 | 290 | 5 | 80.0% | 1066.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1259 | 750 | 170 | 61.18% | 1910.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1173 | 751 | 237 | 53.59% | 1707.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 317 | 175 | 22 | 27.27% | 433.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 561 | 594 | 12 | 58.33% | 1616.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 440 | 374 | 15 | 53.33% | 1067.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 415 | 400 | 5 | 40.0% | 918.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 612 | 467 | 43 | 53.49% | 1083.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1418 | 679 | 24 | 33.33% | 1934.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 582 | 479 | 10 | 70.0% | 1075.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 959 | 528 | 87 | 51.72% | 1983.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 590 | 423 | 189 | 47.09% | 630.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1856 | 775 | 92 | 60.87% | 1650.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1608 | 821 | 30 | 53.33% | 1882.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1412 | 855 | 137 | 64.23% | 1839.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 629 | 418 | 86 | 45.35% | 1061.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 330 | 239 | 5 | 20.0% | 270.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 667 | 466 | 52 | 44.23% | 488.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2095 | 775 | 170 | 50.0% | 2062.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 398 | 483 | 10 | 60.0% | 1718.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1419 | 590 | 141 | 46.81% | 1036.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 362 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3431 | 1460 | 2 | 100.0% | 3336.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1022 | 614 | 340 | 50.88% | 1316.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 320 | 402 | 4 | 25.0% | 1131.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 832 | 658 | 40 | 57.5% | 1474.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1263 | 538 | 31 | 48.39% | 1189.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 429 | 311 | 48 | 50.0% | 882.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 562 | 321 | 36 | 55.56% | 1770.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 413 | 565 | 51 | 52.94% | 1625.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 189 | 143 | 2 | 0.0% | 433.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1611 | 631 | 253 | 56.92% | 1727.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 440 | 570 | 6 | 50.0% | 1268.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 442 | 247 | 40 | 32.5% | 625.1 |
| IS | 7 | 868 | 546 | 82 | 54.88% | 1160.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 180 | 260 | 3 | 100.0% | 823.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2391 | 743 | 60 | 53.33% | 1725.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 294.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1199 | 588 | 181 | 60.77% | 2822.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1759 | 819 | 70 | 55.71% | 1674.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2189 | 711 | 265 | 56.6% | 1982.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1515 | 670 | 230 | 50.87% | 1959.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 319 | 113 | 2 | 0.0% | 1774.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1482 | 694 | 333 | 53.15% | 1669.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1714 | 778 | 175 | 57.71% | 1682.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 505 | 345 | 53 | 52.83% | 1323.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1568 | 747 | 102 | 54.9% | 2186.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1431 | 679 | 539 | 71.43% | 3027.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2267 | 870 | 239 | 56.07% | 2502.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1301 | 647 | 175 | 48.0% | 1722.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1786 | 1011 | 57 | 61.4% | 2260.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1884 | 780 | 166 | 56.02% | 1929.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 183 | 8 | 50.0% | 357.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 999 | 571 | 40 | 57.5% | 1367.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2110 | 559 | 119 | 41.18% | 1468.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 689 | 453 | 365 | 49.86% | 1282.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 489 | 352 | 86 | 54.65% | 903.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1230 | 790 | 45 | 55.56% | 1679.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 827 | 684 | 10 | 70.0% | 1504.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1082 | 683 | 39 | 58.97% | 1725.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1633 | 422 | 18 | 38.89% | 942.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1236 | 777 | 26 | 57.69% | 2367.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 198 | 179 | 9 | 33.33% | 552.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1331 | 559 | 10 | 50.0% | 1334.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1142 | 608 | 203 | 54.19% | 2259.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1837 | 750 | 124 | 60.48% | 1888.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1218 | 645 | 429 | 55.24% | 1689.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 493 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 3203.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 855 | 414 | 6 | 50.0% | 1882.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 255 | 280 | 28 | 42.86% | 634.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 142 | 231 | 7 | 71.43% | 445.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1078 | 692 | 37 | 45.95% | 1443.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 278 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 1321.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1514 | 699 | 522 | 55.17% | 1769.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 336 | 141 | 2 | 0.0% | 866.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 410 | 234 | 6 | 66.67% | 1201.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 489 | 664 | 26 | 57.69% | 1020.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2084 | 719 | 151 | 60.93% | 1767.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 568 | 382 | 49 | 36.73% | 765.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1433 | 742 | 136 | 58.09% | 1802.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 400 | 396 | 17 | 41.18% | 424.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 881 | 522 | 305 | 65.9% | 2218.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1062 | 867 | 22 | 63.64% | 2364.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 782 | 550 | 293 | 57.34% | 1631.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 629 | 351 | 173 | 49.71% | 951.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1711 | 717 | 158 | 53.8% | 1719.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1511 | 726 | 17 | 52.94% | 1451.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1244 | 609 | 132 | 50.0% | 1384.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1386 | 729 | 82 | 43.9% | 1218.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 315 | 275 | 18 | 72.22% | 916.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1048 | 583 | 194 | 55.67% | 1361.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1176 | 709 | 29 | 44.83% | 1770.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1779 | 729 | 814 | 52.58% | 1823.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1505 | 582 | 9 | 33.33% | 1362.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 213 | 242 | 3 | 0.0% | 638.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1491 | 893 | 176 | 65.34% | 2420.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 339 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 881.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1651 | 656 | 255 | 46.27% | 1449.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 402 | 221 | 22 | 45.45% | 1211.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 263 | 292 | 11 | 54.55% | 346.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 120 | 161 | 28 | 46.43% | 213.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 370 | 272 | 74 | 52.7% | 888.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1067 | 567 | 244 | 54.1% | 2373.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 715 | 418 | 10 | 70.0% | 2231.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1352 | 701 | 59 | 55.93% | 2177.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 889 | 549 | 74 | 54.05% | 1363.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1541 | 683 | 150 | 56.0% | 1839.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 680 | 488 | 30 | 63.33% | 1342.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 979 | 607 | 141 | 48.94% | 1781.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 404 | 277 | 13 | 46.15% | 857.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 799 | 509 | 3 | 33.33% | 355.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1108 | 595 | 153 | 47.71% | 1255.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 526 | 253 | 57 | 45.61% | 1059.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 126 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2157 | 725 | 92 | 54.35% | 1568.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 825 | 356 | 47 | 42.55% | 1318.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 133 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 397 | 472 | 147 | 43.54% | 937.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1731 | 743 | 340 | 50.88% | 1785.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 397 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 1377.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1571 | 863 | 28 | 64.29% | 1680.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 38 | 166 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1456 | 1076 | 33 | 75.76% | 2187.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1187 | 712 | 274 | 66.79% | 2306.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 889 | 518 | 83 | 43.37% | 1614.3 |