| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75025 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 51.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.89% | 40.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1504.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1568.83 | 1404.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 669.0 | 645.0 |
| WN8 | 1761 | 0 | 0 | 2398 | 1588 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 319 | 0 | 0 | 319.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 65 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 32 | 40 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.07 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 46.88% | 45.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.59 | 1.35 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1737 | 1139 | 550 | 1447.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.94 | 2.53 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 341 | 538 | 375 | 830.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.83 | 7.34 | 8.53 | 6.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nikitin_72][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nikitin_72.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1301 | 555 | 114 | 58.77% | 1708.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1824 | 839 | 44 | 59.09% | 1404.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1268 | 579 | 154 | 54.55% | 1427.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1420 | 722 | 436 | 50.69% | 1609.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 586 | 390 | 77 | 45.45% | 1089.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1900 | 515 | 39 | 33.33% | 1270.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1998 | 684 | 240 | 52.08% | 1658.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 679 | 417 | 170 | 52.35% | 1214.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 895 | 450 | 215 | 51.63% | 1274.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 974 | 559 | 20 | 40.0% | 889.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 810 | 535 | 90 | 53.33% | 1841.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 554 | 593 | 63 | 58.73% | 1617.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2188 | 486 | 565 | 49.73% | 1584.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 900 | 580 | 146 | 54.11% | 1501.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1780 | 753 | 533 | 52.16% | 1585.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 934 | 443 | 160 | 48.75% | 1621.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2281 | 700 | 251 | 44.62% | 1325.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1015 | 762 | 6 | 66.67% | 1820.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 296 | 399 | 52 | 44.23% | 1208.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1816 | 714 | 19 | 57.89% | 1257.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 258 | 212 | 22 | 22.73% | 567.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 460 | 350 | 118 | 55.08% | 1340.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1190 | 477 | 1435 | 53.59% | 2389.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 360 | 389 | 7 | 57.14% | 1777.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 195 | 248 | 16 | 56.25% | 413.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1547 | 611 | 435 | 50.8% | 1670.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 801 | 535 | 34 | 58.82% | 1681.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 410 | 255 | 22 | 22.73% | 772.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1373 | 599 | 66 | 56.06% | 1136.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 803 | 518 | 198 | 49.49% | 1031.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1731 | 525 | 1806 | 50.06% | 1244.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 968 | 406 | 143 | 54.55% | 1991.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1471 | 703 | 633 | 54.34% | 1591.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1559 | 554 | 206 | 45.15% | 1064.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 395 | 473 | 3 | 66.67% | 1430.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1164 | 662 | 306 | 44.44% | 1782.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1311 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1394.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1049 | 475 | 59 | 47.46% | 952.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 297 | 25 | 44.0% | 134.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 275 | 237 | 98 | 50.0% | 756.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2092 | 591 | 504 | 53.77% | 2191.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 384 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 381.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 849 | 549 | 136 | 56.62% | 1483.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1691 | 503 | 82 | 43.9% | 1122.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1178 | 587 | 254 | 51.97% | 1819.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1419 | 700 | 225 | 53.78% | 1981.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1149 | 519 | 216 | 54.63% | 1716.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 761 | 838 | 10 | 40.0% | 1474.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 330 | 258 | 17 | 47.06% | 627.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 271 | 467 | 33 | 48.48% | 1519.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 733 | 551 | 137 | 49.64% | 1681.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1981 | 720 | 36 | 47.22% | 1317.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1680 | 666 | 83 | 43.37% | 1066.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2456 | 831 | 155 | 49.68% | 1811.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1248 | 749 | 43 | 48.84% | 1622.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 930 | 589 | 31 | 51.61% | 1034.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 669 | 385 | 28 | 53.57% | 1434.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1255 | 621 | 513 | 53.61% | 1962.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1608 | 620 | 43 | 60.47% | 1616.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1851 | 601 | 288 | 50.0% | 2078.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 554 | 406 | 103 | 62.14% | 2165.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1247 | 445 | 177 | 57.63% | 2020.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 677 | 655 | 1 | 100.0% | 3067.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 221 | 10 | 50.0% | 94.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 818 | 491 | 191 | 57.07% | 1975.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 595 | 416 | 67 | 58.21% | 1146.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 160 | 271 | 97 | 45.36% | 620.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1366 | 597 | 14 | 42.86% | 1265.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 903 | 514 | 131 | 41.22% | 1198.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1071 | 555 | 108 | 51.85% | 1234.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 605 | 522 | 11 | 36.36% | 398.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 854 | 494 | 162 | 48.15% | 1023.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2058 | 654 | 1 | 0.0% | 2041.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 549 | 432 | 1 | 0.0% | 1815.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 934 | 557 | 102 | 51.96% | 1671.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 470 | 441 | 75 | 46.67% | 1194.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 552 | 546 | 33 | 48.48% | 917.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1245 | 558 | 264 | 57.2% | 1889.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 312 | 190 | 17 | 29.41% | 987.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1005 | 576 | 58 | 44.83% | 1012.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 865 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 2472.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1439 | 645 | 59 | 44.07% | 1152.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 686 | 435 | 39 | 53.85% | 1328.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 320 | 278 | 21 | 42.86% | 759.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157 | 170 | 69 | 42.03% | 893.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 640 | 425 | 327 | 51.68% | 2041.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 893 | 566 | 18 | 55.56% | 1029.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1771 | 781 | 8 | 75.0% | 1633.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 637 | 486 | 103 | 46.6% | 1103.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1326 | 722 | 53 | 52.83% | 1748.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1937 | 543 | 342 | 49.12% | 2008.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1883 | 566 | 16 | 56.25% | 1226.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1345 | 604 | 281 | 50.18% | 1531.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149 | 198 | 61 | 50.82% | 410.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1490 | 467 | 470 | 49.57% | 1897.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1192 | 873 | 6 | 66.67% | 2335.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1076 | 443 | 204 | 54.41% | 1709.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1866 | 551 | 296 | 45.27% | 1354.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 857 | 620 | 418 | 61.96% | 2514.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1536 | 571 | 370 | 51.35% | 1927.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 383 | 356 | 42 | 47.62% | 982.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 148 | 167 | 12 | 50.0% | 209.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1394 | 646 | 307 | 52.77% | 1749.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1468 | 821 | 17 | 58.82% | 1326.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1908 | 623 | 7 | 28.57% | 951.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 509 | 404 | 47 | 51.06% | 1097.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 989 | 652 | 44 | 50.0% | 1525.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1641 | 854 | 54 | 55.56% | 1534.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1092 | 602 | 32 | 40.63% | 1061.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 85 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 506.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1490 | 561 | 457 | 56.24% | 1780.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 368 | 238 | 23 | 60.87% | 759.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1668 | 484 | 5 | 60.0% | 1201.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1430 | 472 | 747 | 49.13% | 2157.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1478 | 512 | 5 | 60.0% | 1452.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1695 | 619 | 39 | 41.03% | 1211.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 102 | 11 | 36.36% | 201.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 981 | 608 | 12 | 58.33% | 930.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 949 | 379 | 33 | 45.45% | 1313.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1168 | 526 | 294 | 57.82% | 1690.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1363 | 330 | 2 | 0.0% | 752.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 645 | 570 | 8 | 50.0% | 1512.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 112 | 131 | 13 | 46.15% | 128.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1841 | 577 | 195 | 46.15% | 1497.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 554 | 504 | 49 | 59.18% | 1747.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 942 | 467 | 139 | 52.52% | 1372.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 780 | 384 | 572 | 55.59% | 1993.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 311 | 421 | 17 | 70.59% | 1060.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1572 | 639 | 36 | 50.0% | 1170.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 537 | 272 | 30 | 46.67% | 2368.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2048 | 676 | 95 | 57.89% | 1602.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 534 | 372 | 202 | 50.99% | 1310.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 413 | 448 | 53 | 45.28% | 1722.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1636 | 522 | 416 | 44.71% | 1929.2 |
| IS | 7 | 975 | 574 | 179 | 47.49% | 1387.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1747 | 623 | 184 | 48.37% | 1509.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1202 | 726 | 18 | 44.44% | 1190.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 258 | 802 | 1 | 100.0% | 1445.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 949 | 530 | 6 | 33.33% | 934.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1683 | 592 | 485 | 52.58% | 1627.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1098 | 707 | 11 | 45.45% | 1156.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 338 | 245 | 11 | 63.64% | 1252.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 277 | 15 | 40.0% | 349.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1289 | 662 | 31 | 41.94% | 1617.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91 | 145 | 125 | 54.4% | 320.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 243 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 588.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 682 | 396 | 35 | 54.29% | 1128.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 531 | 497 | 13 | 61.54% | 901.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1464 | 710 | 255 | 57.25% | 1742.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 185 | 186 | 24 | 45.83% | 319.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 144 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 490.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1460 | 624 | 364 | 51.92% | 1422.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 733 | 452 | 64 | 48.44% | 1108.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 120 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 203.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 237 | 292 | 9 | 55.56% | 529.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1757 | 616 | 381 | 47.51% | 1954.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1244 | 642 | 185 | 51.35% | 1457.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 321 | 451 | 63 | 53.97% | 1378.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 934 | 681 | 12 | 58.33% | 1160.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 484 | 550 | 56 | 60.71% | 1061.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 728 | 307 | 104 | 50.96% | 1710.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 966 | 453 | 55 | 36.36% | 1255.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1026 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 968.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1660 | 546 | 64 | 51.56% | 1174.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1062 | 390 | 10 | 40.0% | 529.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 427 | 260 | 147 | 51.7% | 916.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1031 | 434 | 98 | 54.08% | 2167.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1249 | 600 | 14 | 35.71% | 1061.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1075 | 560 | 27 | 70.37% | 1817.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 815 | 452 | 70 | 55.71% | 1596.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2311 | 880 | 130 | 47.69% | 1533.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 576 | 508 | 22 | 59.09% | 958.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1335 | 561 | 194 | 52.06% | 1227.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1814 | 711 | 61 | 54.1% | 1412.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 381 | 335 | 35 | 57.14% | 1577.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1166 | 400 | 153 | 56.21% | 2085.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 281 | 352 | 15 | 46.67% | 263.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 68 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 151.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1646 | 717 | 1403 | 54.74% | 1841.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1748 | 473 | 220 | 46.82% | 1630.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 555 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1413.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1857 | 696 | 222 | 52.7% | 1919.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 786 | 618 | 94 | 50.0% | 1636.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 885 | 563 | 50 | 48.0% | 1139.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 156 | 246 | 18 | 61.11% | 467.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1740 | 561 | 14 | 35.71% | 1290.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 655 | 428 | 508 | 59.25% | 2206.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 22 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1461 | 469 | 540 | 49.81% | 1746.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1053 | 472 | 187 | 50.27% | 1598.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 142 | 434 | 11 | 54.55% | 523.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 593.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 305 | 378 | 3 | 100.0% | 1041.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 226 | 219 | 9 | 44.44% | 723.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 109 | 152 | 7 | 14.29% | 138.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2100 | 589 | 1278 | 49.45% | 1764.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88 | 176 | 6 | 100.0% | 374.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 167 | 291 | 21 | 76.19% | 541.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1910 | 809 | 117 | 52.14% | 1547.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1198 | 718 | 46 | 54.35% | 1429.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1028 | 547 | 290 | 50.0% | 1916.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 582 | 567 | 3 | 33.33% | 114.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1487 | 539 | 333 | 51.35% | 1750.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 768 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 584 | 332 | 59 | 52.54% | 1028.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1452 | 705 | 1672 | 51.32% | 1745.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1837 | 584 | 58 | 39.66% | 1248.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2098 | 562 | 1004 | 51.49% | 1838.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1658 | 608 | 107 | 49.53% | 1579.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 338 | 604 | 3 | 66.67% | 2229.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 146 | 263 | 4 | 100.0% | 738.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1099 | 520 | 133 | 45.86% | 1469.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 774 | 500 | 25 | 40.0% | 872.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1690 | 570 | 1388 | 53.31% | 1897.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 711 | 521 | 18 | 33.33% | 526.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2263 | 438 | 246 | 48.37% | 1679.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 327 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 1290.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 277 | 290 | 7 | 57.14% | 863.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2080 | 613 | 277 | 46.93% | 1621.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 281 | 295 | 49 | 59.18% | 1554.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1734 | 804 | 92 | 53.26% | 1252.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 196 | 221 | 247 | 50.61% | 1103.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1060 | 489 | 194 | 57.73% | 1873.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1598 | 654 | 103 | 51.46% | 1399.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1093 | 659 | 90 | 45.56% | 1421.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2149 | 628 | 266 | 53.01% | 2295.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 485 | 318 | 320 | 51.56% | 1313.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1905 | 724 | 84 | 44.05% | 1621.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 974 | 520 | 126 | 57.94% | 1746.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 764 | 585 | 8 | 75.0% | 2145.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 643 | 356 | 54 | 57.41% | 1661.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1508 | 556 | 1263 | 50.51% | 1525.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 124 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 720 | 484 | 169 | 45.56% | 1407.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1401 | 827 | 87 | 58.62% | 2063.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 785 | 488 | 47 | 51.06% | 939.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 478 | 309 | 7 | 42.86% | 400.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 368 | 296 | 3 | 0.0% | 1774.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1338 | 825 | 10 | 60.0% | 1363.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1980 | 835 | 56 | 58.93% | 1930.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 189 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 645.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1714 | 498 | 654 | 53.21% | 2457.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 589 | 365 | 74 | 59.46% | 1432.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 761 | 419 | 86 | 54.65% | 1420.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 841 | 583 | 257 | 54.86% | 1888.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1788 | 581 | 133 | 46.62% | 1283.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 936 | 598 | 111 | 49.55% | 1533.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 172 | 4 | 50.0% | 390.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2098 | 598 | 581 | 48.54% | 1570.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1059 | 574 | 31 | 58.06% | 1583.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1660 | 592 | 180 | 45.0% | 1485.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1718 | 679 | 14 | 50.0% | 1182.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1267 | 577 | 18 | 61.11% | 1480.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 465 | 333 | 20 | 55.0% | 1653.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 689 | 630 | 2321 | 49.94% | 1385.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1277 | 548 | 194 | 50.52% | 1350.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 968 | 497 | 488 | 60.86% | 2116.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1436 | 641 | 137 | 49.64% | 1403.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1349 | 676 | 6 | 33.33% | 1166.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 997 | 666 | 31 | 54.84% | 1467.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1660 | 640 | 121 | 48.76% | 1069.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 749 | 378 | 45 | 40.0% | 825.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 80 | 190 | 4 | 50.0% | 210.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1048 | 586 | 11 | 45.45% | 1125.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1730 | 464 | 2218 | 50.32% | 1861.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 191 | 280 | 9 | 55.56% | 615.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1243 | 734 | 46 | 56.52% | 1462.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 462 | 321 | 9 | 33.33% | 553.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 94 | 187 | 15 | 73.33% | 531.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1221 | 616 | 326 | 45.71% | 1518.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1671 | 640 | 19 | 57.89% | 1250.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 250 | 350 | 25 | 60.0% | 1236.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 912 | 582 | 23 | 47.83% | 635.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 393 | 326 | 32 | 46.88% | 996.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2280 | 594 | 9125 | 52.56% | 2295.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 594 | 316 | 327 | 43.43% | 992.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 351 | 198 | 41 | 41.46% | 1158.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1826 | 543 | 303 | 47.52% | 1360.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1320 | 466 | 185 | 43.78% | 1002.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 592 | 391 | 341 | 53.37% | 1306.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1751 | 607 | 59 | 49.15% | 1150.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 314 | 77 | 53.25% | 275.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1418 | 639 | 368 | 47.01% | 1727.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 789 | 367 | 151 | 55.63% | 1613.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1868 | 569 | 157 | 49.04% | 1497.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 878 | 642 | 43 | 65.12% | 2608.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1902 | 583 | 279 | 46.59% | 1566.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1060 | 880 | 12 | 83.33% | 1256.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 325 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 1676.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1444 | 428 | 478 | 50.84% | 1612.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1643 | 565 | 355 | 47.61% | 1543.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 752 | 587 | 52 | 51.92% | 1674.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 520 | 347 | 15 | 46.67% | 348.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2061 | 522 | 468 | 53.63% | 1939.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 723 | 620 | 97 | 54.64% | 1795.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 520 | 517 | 23 | 43.48% | 642.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1810 | 739 | 150 | 46.0% | 1287.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1358 | 687 | 81 | 49.38% | 1438.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 80 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 60.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 477 | 521 | 11 | 63.64% | 1977.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 390 | 253 | 24 | 33.33% | 1041.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 683 | 376 | 5 | 40.0% | 1770.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1453 | 423 | 311 | 53.7% | 2293.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1571 | 585 | 30 | 46.67% | 1096.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1181 | 733 | 99 | 52.53% | 1513.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 366 | 635 | 23 | 60.87% | 1198.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 104 | 178 | 32 | 50.0% | 207.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1445 | 620 | 874 | 51.95% | 1624.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1636 | 602 | 469 | 51.81% | 1742.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1532 | 820 | 53 | 56.6% | 1552.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1288 | 516 | 54 | 42.59% | 1294.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 826 | 427 | 4 | 25.0% | 751.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 241 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 864.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 178 | 18 | 50.0% | 269.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 181 | 190 | 106 | 46.23% | 827.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2022 | 683 | 125 | 51.2% | 1707.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 204 | 219 | 2 | 0.0% | 527.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1811 | 527 | 541 | 48.24% | 1469.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1094 | 673 | 693 | 54.69% | 2276.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 403 | 282 | 11 | 36.36% | 1066.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 246 | 383 | 2 | 100.0% | 1206.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 501 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 674.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 705 | 353 | 6 | 33.33% | 372.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2744 | 819 | 34 | 61.76% | 1962.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1392 | 648 | 436 | 49.08% | 1526.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1965 | 539 | 347 | 50.72% | 1533.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 148 | 216 | 58 | 60.34% | 320.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 62 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1664 | 462 | 584 | 50.17% | 1540.0 |
| null | 0 | 2509 | 572 | 1686 | 51.6% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1334 | 451 | 526 | 50.57% | 1908.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 755 | 407 | 92 | 60.87% | 1499.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1275 | 670 | 4104 | 53.8% | 1930.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 780 | 462 | 42 | 38.1% | 833.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1117 | 625 | 796 | 54.27% | 1985.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 956 | 572 | 145 | 63.45% | 1653.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 810 | 576 | 22 | 36.36% | 687.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 547 | 364 | 3 | 33.33% | 1156.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 879 | 578 | 219 | 52.51% | 1572.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 991 | 512 | 540 | 47.59% | 924.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2414 | 703 | 321 | 48.91% | 2010.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1663 | 439 | 10 | 40.0% | 885.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 802 | 501 | 95 | 54.74% | 1699.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1126 | 722 | 304 | 54.93% | 1633.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1780 | 560 | 330 | 54.24% | 1625.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 980 | 427 | 68 | 41.18% | 727.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 366 | 454 | 56 | 48.21% | 834.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 198 | 175 | 148 | 43.92% | 296.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 768 | 434 | 34 | 47.06% | 969.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1669 | 531 | 858 | 51.98% | 1428.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 219 | 404 | 109 | 57.8% | 737.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1122 | 607 | 48 | 52.08% | 1336.8 |