| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26959 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 54.22% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 85.71% | 62.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.36 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1478.5 | 0 | 2400.0 | 2664.21 | 2461.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743.13 | 0 | 879.0 | 998.0 | 1035.0 |
| WN8 | 1884 | 0 | 5904 | 9739 (+2) | 2924 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nikitanister][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nikitanister.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1298 | 1044 | 8 | 87.5% | 2527.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 190 | 104 | 50.96% | 183.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1320 | 796 | 68 | 48.53% | 1412.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 555 | 243 | 6 | 33.33% | 734.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1994 | 1046 | 180 | 58.33% | 2887.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2286 | 1056 | 58 | 58.62% | 2738.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3134 | 1024 | 58 | 50.0% | 2460.3 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1244 | 760 | 64 | 45.31% | 1629.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 832 | 541 | 72 | 37.5% | 673.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2158 | 1137 | 90 | 62.22% | 2791.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 225 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 354.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2093 | 950 | 116 | 56.9% | 3297.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 746 | 535 | 51 | 47.06% | 1176.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1794 | 1030 | 37 | 48.65% | 2957.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 196 | 237 | 9 | 55.56% | 314.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1202 | 892 | 23 | 65.22% | 2434.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2783 | 851 | 79 | 51.9% | 2171.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 448 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 1284.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2157 | 878 | 30 | 56.67% | 1623.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1727 | 963 | 254 | 59.45% | 2261.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 968 | 669 | 19 | 42.11% | 2185.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 468 | 471 | 42 | 47.62% | 579.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 152 | 191 | 6 | 33.33% | 466.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2018 | 961 | 2109 | 59.08% | 2275.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 28 | 177 | 8 | 62.5% | 260.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 633 | 566 | 26 | 50.0% | 1263.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1632 | 625 | 15 | 46.67% | 2053.4 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1451 | 1222 | 29 | 72.41% | 3413.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 609 | 378 | 2230 | 52.69% | 1436.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1586 | 803 | 49 | 44.9% | 1846.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 257 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 1321.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2244 | 991 | 59 | 62.71% | 2480.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 350 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1179.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 661 | 694 | 71 | 57.75% | 2387.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1003 | 672 | 80 | 41.25% | 653.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1586 | 815 | 1118 | 54.56% | 1900.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2314 | 879 | 151 | 56.95% | 1904.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1791 | 800 | 4 | 50.0% | 1245.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 128 | 107 | 17 | 35.29% | 553.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 344 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1622 | 1119 | 5 | 100.0% | 2147.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 64 | 143 | 18 | 50.0% | 110.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 951 | 675 | 37 | 48.65% | 1349.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 720 | 458 | 399 | 50.88% | 1582.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 194 | 469 | 3 | 66.67% | 915.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2874 | 1030 | 54 | 62.96% | 2770.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 751 | 637 | 53 | 43.4% | 1050.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2842 | 875 | 179 | 50.28% | 2172.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1970 | 1038 | 173 | 60.69% | 2630.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 258 | 427 | 5 | 80.0% | 391.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2538 | 1030 | 8 | 50.0% | 2221.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 83 | 241 | 3 | 66.67% | 373.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 812 | 660 | 66 | 48.48% | 736.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2175 | 1008 | 61 | 60.66% | 2201.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 789 | 383 | 4 | 25.0% | 1185.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1310 | 800 | 12 | 50.0% | 1562.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2448 | 875 | 120 | 54.17% | 2033.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 339 | 473 | 4 | 75.0% | 800.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 633 | 561 | 106 | 57.55% | 811.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 916 | 568 | 24 | 37.5% | 779.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 466 | 384 | 59 | 38.98% | 676.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2343 | 856 | 182 | 59.34% | 2532.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2286 | 1010 | 78 | 62.82% | 2432.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 73 | 239 | 5 | 60.0% | 271.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 881 | 499 | 63 | 55.56% | 1748.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1945 | 1003 | 29 | 48.28% | 2774.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1734 | 930 | 933 | 59.49% | 2146.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1951 | 632 | 1453 | 50.65% | 1534.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 599 | 676 | 10 | 60.0% | 1132.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2150 | 752 | 180 | 48.89% | 1800.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1194 | 971 | 2 | 50.0% | 2929.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1051 | 409 | 8 | 62.5% | 1028.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1754 | 717 | 203 | 57.14% | 2583.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1484 | 778 | 28 | 42.86% | 1732.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 876 | 636 | 127 | 45.67% | 1014.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 461 | 661 | 2 | 100.0% | 1838.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2217 | 925 | 73 | 49.32% | 2036.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1802 | 879 | 2224 | 54.5% | 1868.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 210 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 530.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1676 | 664 | 193 | 48.19% | 1659.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1418 | 836 | 63 | 50.79% | 1744.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1025 | 677 | 67 | 50.75% | 1561.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1606 | 856 | 63 | 71.43% | 2511.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 49 | 185 | 56 | 46.43% | 75.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 227 | 240 | 41 | 58.54% | 637.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1153 | 574 | 36 | 33.33% | 696.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 281 | 447 | 41 | 41.46% | 543.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 794 | 552 | 6 | 50.0% | 1199.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1377 | 729 | 14 | 35.71% | 1495.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1788 | 1341 | 10 | 90.0% | 3852.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1321 | 901 | 24 | 62.5% | 2000.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1769 | 734 | 71 | 42.25% | 1700.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1050 | 639 | 31 | 45.16% | 823.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1800 | 830 | 213 | 54.46% | 2411.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2923 | 852 | 148 | 56.08% | 2973.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1802 | 988 | 82 | 62.2% | 2510.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 11 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1878 | 828 | 10 | 30.0% | 2387.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1130 | 681 | 88 | 42.05% | 1392.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3459 | 930 | 16 | 75.0% | 2953.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2286 | 1020 | 109 | 58.72% | 2047.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 151 | 28 | 57.14% | 325.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1355 | 389 | 2 | 0.0% | 1122.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 501 | 374 | 242 | 54.55% | 896.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1996 | 703 | 207 | 45.89% | 1390.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 640 | 655 | 10 | 80.0% | 1229.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1256 | 630 | 12 | 66.67% | 2196.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 957 | 655 | 10 | 30.0% | 1549.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3110 | 931 | 57 | 54.39% | 2624.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1406 | 778 | 203 | 47.78% | 1810.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1945 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 2425.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 694 | 543 | 29 | 44.83% | 1050.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1555 | 873 | 29 | 41.38% | 2106.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1204 | 852 | 28 | 53.57% | 2063.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1850 | 735 | 75 | 52.0% | 1834.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 122 | 158 | 37 | 48.65% | 335.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 162 | 275 | 10 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1557 | 781 | 24 | 54.17% | 1436.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 217 | 218 | 62 | 50.0% | 620.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 118 | 199 | 20 | 70.0% | 372.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 66 | 120 | 53 | 43.4% | 78.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3014 | 1050 | 57 | 57.89% | 2758.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1670 | 856 | 779 | 55.58% | 2044.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1709 | 688 | 168 | 44.05% | 1187.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 461 | 488 | 39 | 46.15% | 621.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1456 | 840 | 3 | 100.0% | 3717.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1339 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1028 | 783 | 205 | 53.66% | 2708.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1119 | 683 | 3985 | 56.14% | 2178.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2718 | 1269 | 93 | 70.97% | 3322.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1868 | 858 | 18 | 61.11% | 1095.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 237 | 208 | 50 | 42.0% | 395.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 148 | 284 | 6 | 100.0% | 785.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 233 | 280 | 50 | 32.0% | 348.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1011 | 685 | 170 | 52.94% | 1314.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1843 | 870 | 173 | 56.07% | 2435.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 720 | 594 | 97 | 46.39% | 715.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 193 | 258 | 22 | 36.36% | 2.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 188 | 228 | 21 | 47.62% | 148.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 502 | 429 | 68 | 45.59% | 722.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 427 | 422 | 13 | 46.15% | 969.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1417 | 986 | 57 | 77.19% | 2357.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2297 | 996 | 930 | 57.96% | 2522.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 216 | 213 | 139 | 41.73% | 320.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 855 | 649 | 50 | 52.0% | 1125.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1936 | 1019 | 593 | 59.19% | 2516.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 0 | 251 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 772 | 633 | 57 | 47.37% | 855.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2486 | 809 | 69 | 47.83% | 2013.8 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 662 | 671 | 5 | 80.0% | 2258.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1439 | 899 | 31 | 54.84% | 2127.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3283 | 1025 | 67 | 49.25% | 2182.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1539 | 1056 | 52 | 55.77% | 2826.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 76 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 631 | 750 | 600 | 53.17% | 1275.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 749 | 497 | 72 | 50.0% | 1221.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 450 | 457 | 42 | 52.38% | 628.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1171 | 718 | 30 | 46.67% | 1145.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2033 | 970 | 102 | 64.71% | 2149.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 669 | 669 | 25 | 72.0% | 1503.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 877 | 647 | 348 | 45.69% | 1059.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1064 | 674 | 41 | 53.66% | 1494.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1168 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 879.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 450 | 648 | 6 | 66.67% | 2225.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 460 | 411 | 13 | 53.85% | 1018.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 167 | 373 | 2 | 100.0% | 642.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 206 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 320 | 270 | 20 | 45.0% | 321.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 700 | 359 | 94 | 46.81% | 847.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1262 | 637 | 126 | 40.48% | 979.3 |
| null | 0 | 1030 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 90 | 109 | 9 | 33.33% | 11.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 118 | 163 | 18 | 50.0% | 243.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 75 | 186 | 42 | 64.29% | 312.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2313 | 784 | 309 | 45.63% | 1786.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 673 | 493 | 56 | 53.57% | 1003.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1818 | 1024 | 60 | 58.33% | 2681.2 |