| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11879 | 15 | 62 | 601 | 1231 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.5 | 8.27 | 8.61 | 8.4 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 44.9% | 13.33% | 32.26% | 45.42% | 43.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.73 | 0.79 | 0.73 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 831.93 | 807 | 955.27 | 1132.46 | 1060.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 562.66 | 465 | 583.0 | 687.0 | 668.0 |
| WN8 | 816 | 605 (-1) | 650 (-2) | 978 (+9) | 928 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1134 | 497 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 513 | 149 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.67 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 907 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 572.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1836 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1559.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 288.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 370 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 376.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1213 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1015 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 670.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Niki_Budalata][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Niki_Budalata.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 204 | 139 | 7 | 14.29% | 179.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 158 | 247 | 4 | 50.0% | 576.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 126 | 176 | 27 | 37.04% | 156.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1371 | 897 | 5 | 60.0% | 1406.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 507 | 633 | 85 | 54.12% | 809.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 645 | 628 | 7 | 71.43% | 619.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 186 | 182 | 24 | 58.33% | 334.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 853 | 626 | 73 | 45.21% | 871.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 185 | 143 | 5 | 0.0% | 10.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1249 | 666 | 142 | 38.03% | 632.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 73 | 5 | 20.0% | 21.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 714 | 637 | 37 | 45.95% | 673.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1375 | 784 | 42 | 52.38% | 1205.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1008 | 626 | 23 | 39.13% | 749.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 653 | 624 | 83 | 50.6% | 910.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 414 | 296 | 51 | 60.78% | 922.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 621 | 551 | 70 | 55.71% | 1086.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 610 | 510 | 54 | 38.89% | 898.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 615 | 400 | 3 | 33.33% | 301.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 934 | 698 | 160 | 43.75% | 901.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 1537 | 578 | 34 | 20.59% | 823.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 247 | 309 | 24 | 54.17% | 897.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 233 | 236 | 34 | 41.18% | 352.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1177 | 723 | 78 | 48.72% | 1053.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 449 | 377 | 6 | 16.67% | 238.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 367 | 388 | 92 | 43.48% | 782.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 587 | 554 | 34 | 44.12% | 954.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 863 | 696 | 80 | 48.75% | 871.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 516 | 537 | 27 | 55.56% | 2023.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 460 | 453 | 7 | 71.43% | 1253.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 169 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 363.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1330 | 729 | 239 | 44.77% | 829.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 992 | 786 | 27 | 62.96% | 1652.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 0 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87 | 74 | 3 | 33.33% | 208.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 707 | 621 | 24 | 50.0% | 1038.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1147 | 674 | 72 | 38.89% | 747.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1205 | 861 | 40 | 60.0% | 1298.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 221 | 190 | 78 | 37.18% | 331.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1209 | 658 | 86 | 43.02% | 729.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 876 | 611 | 27 | 55.56% | 1101.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 645 | 520 | 87 | 50.57% | 923.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 236 | 310 | 37 | 54.05% | 390.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 427 | 610 | 39 | 48.72% | 772.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 236 | 255 | 24 | 50.0% | 738.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1229 | 659 | 16 | 37.5% | 1096.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 344 | 364 | 98 | 38.78% | 476.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 987 | 697 | 31 | 54.84% | 1397.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 206 | 242 | 22 | 54.55% | 602.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1194 | 666 | 119 | 41.18% | 1018.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 235 | 261 | 64 | 39.06% | 514.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 718 | 622 | 57 | 43.86% | 972.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 429 | 546 | 59 | 47.46% | 740.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 488 | 362 | 51 | 43.14% | 802.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 730 | 622 | 50 | 52.0% | 812.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1276 | 659 | 74 | 41.89% | 742.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1059 | 535 | 32 | 31.25% | 553.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 442 | 305 | 38 | 42.11% | 570.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 239 | 46 | 56.52% | 353.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1086 | 690 | 77 | 49.35% | 1152.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 797 | 462 | 211 | 41.23% | 674.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 325 | 376 | 12 | 58.33% | 778.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 419 | 339 | 79 | 40.51% | 378.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 190 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 764.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 579 | 413 | 20 | 40.0% | 1079.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1191 | 614 | 67 | 38.81% | 587.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1266 | 704 | 129 | 41.86% | 958.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 262 | 430 | 3 | 100.0% | 396.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1213 | 828 | 12 | 58.33% | 1355.3 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 496 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1380.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 358 | 470 | 59 | 42.37% | 826.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 349 | 293 | 5 | 60.0% | 1078.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 124 | 138 | 27 | 25.93% | 105.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 626 | 699 | 40 | 45.0% | 970.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 810 | 555 | 103 | 36.89% | 793.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 761 | 612 | 87 | 44.83% | 760.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 579 | 520 | 18 | 44.44% | 834.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 358 | 524 | 91 | 42.86% | 546.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1183 | 676 | 12 | 25.0% | 818.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1245 | 753 | 92 | 48.91% | 907.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 290 | 265 | 30 | 40.0% | 411.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1133 | 655 | 201 | 42.29% | 777.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 518 | 492 | 33 | 42.42% | 792.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 767 | 600 | 127 | 48.03% | 840.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1432 | 678 | 24 | 45.83% | 953.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 314 | 489 | 20 | 60.0% | 484.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1018 | 759 | 61 | 57.38% | 1106.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 733 | 645 | 9 | 88.89% | 1310.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1155 | 616 | 21 | 38.1% | 718.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 852 | 679 | 130 | 45.38% | 799.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 530 | 626 | 9 | 88.89% | 1616.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1006 | 667 | 67 | 46.27% | 982.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 437 | 393 | 67 | 41.79% | 575.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 807 | 589 | 34 | 26.47% | 799.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1151 | 714 | 5 | 60.0% | 1310.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 395 | 335 | 16 | 31.25% | 1261.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 305 | 227 | 23 | 34.78% | 872.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1535 | 679 | 61 | 31.15% | 969.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1476 | 702 | 30 | 36.67% | 747.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1130 | 618 | 354 | 40.11% | 629.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1151 | 657 | 69 | 44.93% | 1000.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1180 | 750 | 47 | 51.06% | 1247.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 864 | 636 | 170 | 40.59% | 924.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1452 | 623 | 187 | 37.43% | 875.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1143 | 716 | 46 | 52.17% | 967.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 205 | 163 | 52 | 38.46% | 305.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 646 | 427 | 65 | 46.15% | 439.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 365 | 311 | 179 | 45.25% | 705.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 480 | 312 | 119 | 44.54% | 611.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1028 | 708 | 89 | 43.82% | 1099.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 56 | 167 | 8 | 62.5% | 208.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 303 | 512 | 15 | 60.0% | 794.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 279 | 273 | 49 | 48.98% | 559.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 670 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 715.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1159 | 925 | 9 | 55.56% | 1945.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1039 | 726 | 71 | 47.89% | 1078.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 219 | 156 | 9 | 44.44% | 763.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1344 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 1425.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 149 | 192 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 814 | 576 | 85 | 44.71% | 978.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 746 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 680.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1017 | 665 | 39 | 46.15% | 654.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 935 | 767 | 101 | 57.43% | 1022.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1077 | 783 | 6 | 50.0% | 521.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1186 | 611 | 44 | 31.82% | 707.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 755 | 558 | 90 | 44.44% | 653.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 636 | 443 | 67 | 43.28% | 977.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 176 | 214 | 13 | 46.15% | 424.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 303 | 244 | 43 | 58.14% | 709.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1119 | 672 | 51 | 52.94% | 1044.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 373 | 324 | 56 | 60.71% | 812.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 329 | 314 | 27 | 51.85% | 1222.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 246 | 237 | 45 | 42.22% | 511.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1198 | 769 | 60 | 48.33% | 949.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 904 | 534 | 26 | 46.15% | 832.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 461 | 412 | 112 | 44.64% | 677.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 899 | 600 | 69 | 36.23% | 881.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1066 | 626 | 14 | 42.86% | 660.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 516 | 394 | 69 | 39.13% | 819.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 345 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 1453.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1034 | 679 | 81 | 54.32% | 1054.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 924 | 642 | 92 | 43.48% | 852.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1267 | 690 | 63 | 49.21% | 883.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 857 | 583 | 19 | 47.37% | 682.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 734 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 644.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 578 | 567 | 48 | 33.33% | 534.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 158 | 117 | 3 | 66.67% | 694.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 729 | 634 | 97 | 49.48% | 744.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1200 | 703 | 21 | 47.62% | 1125.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1220 | 724 | 44 | 59.09% | 1090.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1091 | 706 | 140 | 45.71% | 837.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 570 | 526 | 12 | 58.33% | 1263.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 293 | 358 | 41 | 41.46% | 784.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 221 | 331 | 40 | 45.0% | 504.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 45 | 216 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 967 | 797 | 27 | 62.96% | 1100.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 201 | 151 | 12 | 50.0% | 821.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 287 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 753.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 173 | 196 | 24 | 41.67% | 238.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1290 | 720 | 29 | 48.28% | 1126.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 237 | 160 | 41 | 31.71% | 361.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 945 | 623 | 27 | 40.74% | 828.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 349 | 493 | 150 | 44.0% | 385.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 352 | 351 | 41 | 48.78% | 551.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 311 | 275 | 8 | 25.0% | 549.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 200 | 153 | 7 | 42.86% | 710.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 684 | 494 | 86 | 56.98% | 1236.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 358 | 482 | 28 | 39.29% | 966.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 438 | 385 | 4 | 25.0% | 76.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 511 | 466 | 56 | 57.14% | 1032.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1407 | 865 | 17 | 52.94% | 1412.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 363 | 529 | 44 | 56.82% | 587.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 233 | 272 | 30 | 40.0% | 109.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 116 | 11 | 27.27% | 329.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1226 | 806 | 55 | 54.55% | 1075.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1157 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 809.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 561 | 421 | 21 | 38.1% | 754.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1904 | 979 | 5 | 80.0% | 1302.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1333 | 755 | 13 | 46.15% | 1025.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1143 | 712 | 156 | 42.95% | 961.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1208 | 673 | 264 | 41.29% | 758.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 559 | 441 | 38 | 42.11% | 1504.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 168 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 911.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1209 | 665 | 7 | 28.57% | 624.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1022 | 742 | 37 | 56.76% | 1574.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 260 | 304 | 49 | 53.06% | 409.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1064 | 644 | 24 | 45.83% | 720.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1041 | 786 | 21 | 61.9% | 980.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 960 | 597 | 83 | 38.55% | 605.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1121 | 809 | 133 | 57.89% | 976.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1091 | 674 | 115 | 49.57% | 835.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 717 | 422 | 110 | 45.45% | 757.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 329 | 278 | 96 | 45.83% | 530.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 853 | 586 | 48 | 41.67% | 865.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1239 | 721 | 123 | 47.15% | 1005.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 194 | 198 | 33 | 45.45% | 490.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 170 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 479 | 328 | 32 | 40.63% | 585.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 389 | 366 | 45 | 35.56% | 728.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 306 | 325 | 6 | 33.33% | 216.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 288 | 281 | 41 | 46.34% | 473.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 662 | 549 | 80 | 45.0% | 946.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 529 | 604 | 15 | 66.67% | 779.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 714 | 594 | 52 | 32.69% | 826.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 975 | 654 | 76 | 46.05% | 1043.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 478 | 493 | 8 | 50.0% | 1408.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1216 | 564 | 16 | 31.25% | 731.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 705 | 521 | 32 | 53.13% | 1101.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 503 | 480 | 44 | 43.18% | 599.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 834 | 783 | 2 | 100.0% | 929.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 959 | 615 | 20 | 35.0% | 554.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 893 | 652 | 61 | 44.26% | 992.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 493 | 487 | 3 | 33.33% | 761.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1538 | 919 | 5 | 60.0% | 1243.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 297 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 934 | 510 | 22 | 27.27% | 380.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1038 | 618 | 299 | 42.14% | 817.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 171 | 197 | 44 | 43.18% | 189.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1182 | 695 | 98 | 38.78% | 902.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 571 | 476 | 18 | 55.56% | 1314.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1178 | 754 | 61 | 54.1% | 1138.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 613 | 442 | 15 | 40.0% | 742.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1183 | 669 | 141 | 43.26% | 912.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 868 | 565 | 3 | 33.33% | 513.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 485 | 565 | 28 | 46.43% | 1327.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 643 | 509 | 7 | 42.86% | 546.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 880 | 591 | 112 | 43.75% | 702.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 209 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 594.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 243 | 301 | 25 | 64.0% | 762.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1060 | 609 | 68 | 36.76% | 1014.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 631 | 387 | 62 | 41.94% | 763.1 |