| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4094 | 28 | 89 | 105 | 185 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 8.89 | 8.79 | 8.64 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 49.1% | 35.71% | 37.08% | 39.05% | 42.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.82 | 0.67 | 0.68 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1242.64 | 1880 | 1512.84 | 1444.74 | 1411.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708.03 | 740 | 671.0 | 687.0 | 709.0 |
| WN8 | 1447 | 1594 (+1) | 1171 (-7) | 1201 (-7) | 1350 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1943 | 9 | 26 | 34.62% | 1627.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 417 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1700 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2241.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NikaBeast][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NikaBeast.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1115 | 659 | 169 | 50.89% | 1154.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1289 | 874 | 425 | 52.24% | 1669.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 448 | 506 | 18 | 61.11% | 1976.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1470 | 850 | 50 | 58.0% | 1896.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1399 | 1055 | 10 | 70.0% | 2803.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 859 | 575 | 68 | 39.71% | 1276.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 258 | 300 | 13 | 46.15% | 584.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 568 | 617 | 19 | 42.11% | 1497.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2074 | 851 | 178 | 46.63% | 2121.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 570 | 474 | 7 | 57.14% | 2588.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 497 | 354 | 17 | 58.82% | 1490.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 677 | 563 | 28 | 64.29% | 2252.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1124 | 702 | 87 | 39.08% | 1186.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 282 | 385 | 5 | 40.0% | 1362.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1745 | 901 | 114 | 58.77% | 1796.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 256 | 520 | 3 | 66.67% | 1116.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1089 | 822 | 30 | 56.67% | 2153.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1041 | 551 | 6 | 33.33% | 882.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 599 | 410 | 16 | 31.25% | 1234.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 311 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 832.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1887 | 869 | 87 | 51.72% | 1741.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 728 | 486 | 37 | 43.24% | 1231.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1632 | 772 | 68 | 48.53% | 1474.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1099 | 727 | 35 | 42.86% | 1627.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1331 | 671 | 59 | 45.76% | 1209.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 454 | 422 | 28 | 57.14% | 1773.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1182 | 704 | 120 | 55.83% | 1280.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1253 | 810 | 56 | 55.36% | 1709.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 463 | 380 | 53 | 43.4% | 1109.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 261 | 267 | 8 | 25.0% | 178.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 305 | 240 | 13 | 23.08% | 409.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1230 | 817 | 24 | 54.17% | 1666.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 563 | 508 | 40 | 60.0% | 1577.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 903 | 596 | 146 | 41.78% | 1012.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 764 | 585 | 102 | 54.9% | 1578.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 866 | 737 | 10 | 70.0% | 1486.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1186 | 635 | 72 | 43.06% | 1224.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1020 | 663 | 99 | 44.44% | 1233.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1331 | 598 | 20 | 50.0% | 870.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 761 | 649 | 10 | 40.0% | 1372.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1639 | 718 | 170 | 45.88% | 1370.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 911 | 840 | 13 | 69.23% | 2002.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 921 | 564 | 2 | 0.0% | 1027.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1416 | 848 | 3 | 66.67% | 2354.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 743 | 636 | 15 | 46.67% | 2432.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1768 | 687 | 41 | 41.46% | 1106.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1359 | 879 | 5 | 60.0% | 3597.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 928 | 783 | 64 | 68.75% | 1984.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1052 | 835 | 70 | 57.14% | 1630.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 152 | 176 | 15 | 40.0% | 52.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 206 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 572.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 872 | 613 | 29 | 41.38% | 1198.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1516 | 885 | 101 | 56.44% | 1475.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 959 | 256 | 6 | 16.67% | 374.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1346 | 694 | 89 | 44.94% | 1243.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1086 | 644 | 59 | 44.07% | 1511.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 380 | 382 | 10 | 60.0% | 967.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 468 | 386 | 10 | 40.0% | 503.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1811 | 675 | 20 | 30.0% | 1107.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 696 | 632 | 18 | 61.11% | 983.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1044 | 738 | 199 | 44.22% | 1215.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 826 | 598 | 18 | 55.56% | 2084.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 573 | 435 | 38 | 47.37% | 1759.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1134 | 658 | 65 | 40.0% | 1198.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 676 | 565 | 6 | 66.67% | 893.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 603 | 464 | 32 | 40.63% | 1660.0 |
| null | 0 | 562 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 539 | 549 | 5 | 80.0% | 1923.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1651 | 660 | 119 | 45.38% | 1426.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 645 | 637 | 35 | 60.0% | 1419.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 304 | 398 | 11 | 81.82% | 690.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1754 | 742 | 147 | 52.38% | 1391.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1279 | 690 | 3 | 33.33% | 5847.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1284 | 688 | 213 | 45.07% | 1102.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1684 | 712 | 26 | 46.15% | 1087.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 667 | 508 | 3 | 33.33% | 424.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2190 | 838 | 78 | 48.72% | 1687.3 |