| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23273 | 4 | 48 | 82 | 165 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 7.25 | 9.25 | 9.39 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 51.49% | 75.0% | 58.33% | 58.54% | 53.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 1.33 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1098.12 | 1393 | 1484.96 | 1616.34 | 1667.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 23 | 2.42 | 1.41 | 0.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625.11 | 925 | 830.0 | 861.0 | 862.0 |
| WN8 | 1443 | 2720 (+1) | 1499 | 1620 (+1) | 1749 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1397 | 0 | 1397.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 644 | 0 | 644.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 15 | 87 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.33 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 53.33% | 64.37% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.92 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1349 | 933 | 599 | 843.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.02 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1282 | 708 | 450 | 84.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.0 | 6.2 | 7.16 | 6.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nik_Svarogov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nik_Svarogov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 266 | 117 | 53.85% | 245.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 605 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 2816.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 706 | 584 | 23 | 47.83% | 1380.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1812 | 814 | 87 | 50.57% | 1426.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 690 | 241 | 1 | 0.0% | 841.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1061 | 666 | 53 | 37.74% | 1232.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1335 | 904 | 5 | 60.0% | 3941.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 1610 | 782 | 34 | 52.94% | 1157.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1666 | 666 | 215 | 53.02% | 1568.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1193 | 866 | 17 | 64.71% | 1232.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 147 | 11 | 72.73% | 266.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1256 | 904 | 22 | 68.18% | 1639.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1353 | 787 | 17 | 52.94% | 1231.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 242 | 382 | 16 | 50.0% | 298.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 584 | 552 | 284 | 54.58% | 1067.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 743 | 510 | 166 | 45.18% | 889.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1977 | 803 | 36 | 55.56% | 1528.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1174 | 655 | 510 | 52.94% | 1829.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1352 | 631 | 226 | 53.54% | 1341.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1330 | 713 | 1160 | 51.72% | 1708.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 346 | 261 | 87 | 44.83% | 873.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1229 | 728 | 158 | 48.73% | 1426.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 255 | 20 | 45.0% | 287.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1293 | 715 | 159 | 50.31% | 2107.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1230 | 638 | 108 | 48.15% | 1203.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75 | 146 | 37 | 62.16% | 386.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 578 | 424 | 112 | 45.54% | 892.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1076 | 676 | 211 | 49.29% | 1393.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1472 | 794 | 38 | 47.37% | 1295.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 267 | 376 | 3 | 33.33% | 441.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 780 | 496 | 54 | 51.85% | 1690.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1305 | 841 | 31 | 51.61% | 1642.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 88 | 160 | 22 | 72.73% | 274.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 907 | 643 | 97 | 58.76% | 2111.5 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1241 | 713 | 126 | 51.59% | 1714.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1491 | 670 | 75 | 46.67% | 1238.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1689 | 896 | 36 | 50.0% | 2095.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1876 | 744 | 487 | 50.51% | 1602.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1585 | 670 | 79 | 50.63% | 1417.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 242 | 289 | 56 | 48.21% | 501.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 176 | 195 | 17 | 70.59% | 794.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1168 | 640 | 218 | 50.46% | 1512.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1818 | 850 | 8 | 37.5% | 1948.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1320 | 831 | 43 | 65.12% | 1106.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1497 | 1109 | 12 | 75.0% | 2913.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 853 | 701 | 82 | 53.66% | 1461.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1249 | 621 | 28 | 50.0% | 1386.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 305 | 217 | 54 | 35.19% | 954.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1012 | 399 | 2 | 0.0% | 573.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1880 | 804 | 160 | 50.63% | 1430.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 240 | 5 | 40.0% | 202.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1384 | 676 | 151 | 47.68% | 1410.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 438 | 359 | 76 | 59.21% | 1499.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 427 | 345 | 32 | 40.63% | 762.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 447 | 457 | 36 | 63.89% | 1284.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95 | 184 | 59 | 47.46% | 213.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 403 | 325 | 188 | 55.32% | 792.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 995 | 572 | 272 | 55.15% | 1223.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1536 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1075 | 650 | 5 | 40.0% | 850.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1878 | 851 | 26 | 50.0% | 1780.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1805 | 851 | 139 | 55.4% | 2410.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 277 | 9 | 44.44% | 124.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1438 | 551 | 3 | 33.33% | 1225.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 98 | 219 | 11 | 36.36% | 101.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 880 | 617 | 9 | 22.22% | 3187.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 708 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 566.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 912 | 655 | 9 | 66.67% | 2871.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1010 | 540 | 134 | 55.22% | 1825.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 864 | 690 | 15 | 46.67% | 1108.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 928 | 647 | 15 | 53.33% | 921.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1941 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1396.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 59 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1185 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 534.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 620 | 373 | 45 | 46.67% | 862.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 866 | 638 | 754 | 52.65% | 1467.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 210 | 215 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1135 | 662 | 100 | 55.0% | 1759.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1797 | 646 | 212 | 48.58% | 1481.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 922 | 734 | 29 | 58.62% | 1292.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1062 | 727 | 182 | 55.49% | 1490.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2119 | 1447 | 2 | 100.0% | 2497.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1472 | 852 | 29 | 62.07% | 1093.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 665 | 424 | 35 | 54.29% | 1419.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 934 | 632 | 241 | 52.7% | 1286.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1578 | 907 | 20 | 50.0% | 1725.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1576 | 650 | 20 | 30.0% | 831.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 572 | 403 | 269 | 52.04% | 962.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1781 | 680 | 518 | 45.56% | 1544.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 594 | 500 | 50 | 60.0% | 2117.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1347 | 862 | 41 | 58.54% | 1707.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1700 | 882 | 26 | 53.85% | 1086.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 56 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 795 | 653 | 88 | 46.59% | 1211.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1889 | 784 | 212 | 50.94% | 1569.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 666 | 624 | 12 | 75.0% | 1780.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1484 | 726 | 17 | 35.29% | 1195.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1106 | 703 | 6 | 50.0% | 661.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 836 | 678 | 148 | 53.38% | 1119.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1657 | 774 | 60 | 45.0% | 1105.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 135 | 263 | 16 | 62.5% | 490.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 787 | 758 | 3 | 66.67% | 723.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1375 | 829 | 2 | 50.0% | 993.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 268 | 499 | 12 | 33.33% | 164.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 998 | 650 | 160 | 55.0% | 1565.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 908 | 593 | 62 | 48.39% | 1521.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1571 | 597 | 109 | 45.87% | 1101.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 100 | 242 | 29 | 41.38% | 91.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 152 | 176 | 135 | 47.41% | 290.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1447 | 585 | 246 | 49.19% | 1452.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1431 | 690 | 210 | 50.48% | 1624.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 606 | 836 | 3 | 66.67% | 886.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 652 | 518 | 288 | 45.83% | 757.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1057 | 671 | 68 | 57.35% | 914.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1317 | 832 | 9 | 66.67% | 1584.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1694 | 916 | 48 | 60.42% | 1430.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 972 | 593 | 12 | 25.0% | 1058.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 959 | 700 | 10 | 40.0% | 1177.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1041 | 706 | 24 | 58.33% | 1613.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1615 | 667 | 34 | 35.29% | 1094.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1772 | 646 | 299 | 48.16% | 1423.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1826 | 789 | 25 | 40.0% | 1659.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1326 | 935 | 24 | 50.0% | 1828.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 721 | 649 | 87 | 64.37% | 1761.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 438 | 440 | 170 | 47.06% | 580.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1240 | 773 | 120 | 52.5% | 2011.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1308 | 749 | 242 | 50.83% | 1619.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 721 | 475 | 55 | 54.55% | 871.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1426 | 895 | 10 | 60.0% | 1735.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 205 | 258 | 120 | 50.83% | 306.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1736 | 742 | 348 | 58.91% | 2011.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1925 | 741 | 233 | 51.07% | 1742.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 766 | 548 | 4 | 25.0% | 755.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 308 | 394 | 19 | 57.89% | 725.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 606 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 297.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 748 | 612 | 969 | 57.79% | 1742.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1342 | 774 | 27 | 44.44% | 1817.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 468 | 505 | 70 | 45.71% | 914.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 153 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 506.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1286 | 772 | 28 | 50.0% | 1990.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1497 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 2096.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 118 | 12 | 66.67% | 286.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1079 | 566 | 8 | 37.5% | 766.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1955 | 646 | 8 | 25.0% | 1302.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1800 | 742 | 43 | 41.86% | 984.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 599 | 491 | 437 | 50.8% | 954.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 266 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 1945.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 208 | 348 | 35 | 51.43% | 1143.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1076 | 791 | 21 | 57.14% | 1205.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1197 | 768 | 172 | 54.07% | 1651.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1576 | 686 | 264 | 53.79% | 1665.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1657 | 809 | 289 | 52.25% | 1736.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 132 | 68 | 41.18% | 163.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 171 | 32 | 53.13% | 569.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 234 | 438 | 81 | 59.26% | 786.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 170 | 268 | 39 | 28.21% | 311.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1496 | 784 | 117 | 51.28% | 1117.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1020 | 667 | 35 | 54.29% | 1584.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 148 | 298 | 9 | 55.56% | 666.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 258 | 10 | 50.0% | 102.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 227 | 24 | 45.83% | 299.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 230 | 339 | 98 | 50.0% | 1151.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 366 | 459 | 27 | 44.44% | 1051.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 314 | 582 | 117 | 47.01% | 457.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1558 | 666 | 57 | 38.6% | 1030.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 365 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1515 | 647 | 269 | 47.96% | 1552.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 678 | 585 | 256 | 55.08% | 1537.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 271 | 5 | 60.0% | 587.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1612 | 682 | 59 | 42.37% | 1163.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 779 | 496 | 78 | 46.15% | 1071.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 751 | 678 | 5 | 60.0% | 634.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2060 | 983 | 14 | 64.29% | 2191.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2024 | 1033 | 7 | 71.43% | 1211.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 901 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 614.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1504 | 750 | 964 | 51.35% | 1747.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1655 | 806 | 60 | 46.67% | 1269.6 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1950 | 977 | 6 | 50.0% | 1940.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 164 | 257 | 43 | 46.51% | 262.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 465 | 360 | 4 | 50.0% | 1341.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1078 | 917 | 8 | 87.5% | 1626.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 678 | 622 | 2 | 50.0% | 404.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1102 | 533 | 80 | 38.75% | 1284.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1233 | 696 | 273 | 49.45% | 1153.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 890 | 604 | 10 | 50.0% | 576.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 903 | 668 | 744 | 47.18% | 1078.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1172 | 787 | 59 | 55.93% | 1687.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1080 | 693 | 105 | 55.24% | 1601.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 141 | 326 | 100 | 55.0% | 708.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 735 | 675 | 93 | 63.44% | 1797.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 626 | 500 | 12 | 50.0% | 1861.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1245 | 649 | 25 | 44.0% | 1073.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 377 | 325 | 35 | 60.0% | 1637.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 302 | 379 | 231 | 51.95% | 743.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 872 | 776 | 10 | 80.0% | 1708.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 237 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 791.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 909 | 811 | 84 | 67.86% | 1854.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 191 | 308 | 62 | 50.0% | 360.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1057 | 655 | 55 | 47.27% | 1788.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1036 | 604 | 130 | 57.69% | 1405.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 293 | 256 | 26 | 38.46% | 929.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1595 | 672 | 43 | 44.19% | 1240.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 952 | 694 | 92 | 54.35% | 1558.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1168 | 791 | 7 | 42.86% | 1803.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1156 | 620 | 329 | 48.02% | 997.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1682 | 749 | 37 | 45.95% | 1235.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 209 | 410 | 3 | 100.0% | 1118.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1130 | 842 | 12 | 50.0% | 2685.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1213 | 721 | 272 | 54.78% | 1748.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1167 | 720 | 17 | 58.82% | 2252.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 427 | 337 | 62 | 40.32% | 1043.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1840 | 702 | 435 | 50.57% | 1767.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1860 | 656 | 15 | 46.67% | 1706.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 652 | 501 | 312 | 52.88% | 1854.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1324 | 708 | 27 | 40.74% | 1066.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 74 | 173 | 20 | 40.0% | 153.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 230 | 303 | 86 | 52.33% | 561.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1185 | 609 | 11 | 27.27% | 837.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 123 | 158 | 11 | 81.82% | 762.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 338 | 526 | 82 | 50.0% | 785.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1632 | 823 | 24 | 50.0% | 1494.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 247 | 436 | 5 | 80.0% | 914.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 164 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 658.7 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1105 | 665 | 37 | 51.35% | 1540.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1173 | 693 | 428 | 58.18% | 2165.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 809 | 647 | 65 | 55.38% | 1351.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 212 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 398.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 631 | 571 | 625 | 48.96% | 863.3 |