| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32288 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 165 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 51.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.78% | 55.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1408.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 2118.89 | 1990.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 436.0 | 932.0 |
| WN8 | 1773 | 0 | 0 | 2441 | 2126 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 821 | 6 | 0 | 827 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 62.97% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 63.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.57 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1589 | 538 | 0 | 1581.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 937 | 684 | 0 | 936.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.49 | 5.33 | 0.0 | 8.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 757 | 1318 | 606 | 2829 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.12 |
| Winrate | 70.15% | 57.81% | 50.83% | 57.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 1.17 | 1.05 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 2093 | 1286 | 675 | 1721.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.78 | 0.38 | 1.62 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1053 | 788 | 550 | 858.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.67 | 8.44 | 9.93 | 8.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nico_der_Gutmensch][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nico_der_Gutmensch.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 475 | 537 | 56 | 37.5% | 583.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1544 | 1012 | 14 | 71.43% | 1867.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1991 | 571 | 3 | 33.33% | 1478.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2020 | 637 | 6 | 50.0% | 1429.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1634 | 658 | 27 | 33.33% | 1499.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1930 | 1010 | 129 | 51.94% | 2368.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2026 | 1061 | 43 | 53.49% | 2890.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2275 | 750 | 74 | 48.65% | 1635.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 949 | 624 | 368 | 51.63% | 1323.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 397 | 431 | 10 | 50.0% | 461.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 113 | 186 | 8 | 75.0% | 478.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 579 | 334 | 8 | 37.5% | 479.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1144 | 1043 | 5 | 80.0% | 1526.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 505 | 401 | 242 | 51.24% | 860.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 506 | 608 | 93 | 52.69% | 1373.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3062 | 1029 | 72 | 56.94% | 2752.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 766 | 513 | 132 | 50.76% | 905.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1059 | 768 | 9 | 44.44% | 1505.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1529 | 898 | 800 | 53.87% | 2039.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2656 | 941 | 74 | 60.81% | 2485.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2911 | 922 | 73 | 72.6% | 2225.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 349 | 415 | 7 | 57.14% | 659.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 898 | 708 | 483 | 48.65% | 1301.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 552 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | 1670.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 270 | 22 | 36.36% | 214.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 208 | 411 | 3 | 33.33% | 1050.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 456 | 377 | 133 | 53.38% | 618.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2612 | 792 | 14 | 57.14% | 2343.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 42 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 343 | 431 | 43 | 32.56% | 771.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 742 | 675 | 1175 | 55.83% | 1763.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 36 | 122 | 11 | 63.64% | 200.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 565 | 453 | 117 | 40.17% | 755.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2357 | 1196 | 20 | 45.0% | 3999.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1826 | 641 | 132 | 50.76% | 1338.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1372 | 820 | 7 | 42.86% | 1493.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1820 | 826 | 877 | 54.05% | 2220.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2200 | 838 | 209 | 55.02% | 1979.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1374 | 559 | 472 | 46.61% | 1030.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1384 | 758 | 16 | 43.75% | 1865.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 973 | 779 | 308 | 50.0% | 1931.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 190 | 45 | 46.67% | 393.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1739 | 983 | 47 | 57.45% | 2698.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1490 | 1145 | 8 | 75.0% | 2303.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 39 | 88 | 9 | 44.44% | 41.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 741 | 342 | 103 | 44.66% | 1088.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1412 | 825 | 46 | 56.52% | 1963.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1793 | 1001 | 109 | 62.39% | 2415.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1376 | 751 | 15 | 40.0% | 1247.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1674 | 917 | 184 | 52.17% | 2079.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 79 | 170 | 28 | 46.43% | 52.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2410 | 795 | 11 | 63.64% | 1913.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 376 | 158 | 46.2% | 774.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 859 | 759 | 26 | 53.85% | 1882.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2702 | 773 | 49 | 44.9% | 2053.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1208 | 814 | 10 | 70.0% | 1765.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 667 | 652 | 372 | 51.61% | 868.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 961 | 664 | 99 | 46.46% | 1298.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1793 | 836 | 146 | 54.11% | 1733.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 492 | 610 | 338 | 55.33% | 1896.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2553 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 3548.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 222 | 16 | 18.75% | 50.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 331 | 413 | 46 | 52.17% | 475.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 111 | 282 | 52 | 42.31% | 289.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1913 | 857 | 337 | 52.23% | 2236.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2303 | 1143 | 23 | 47.83% | 2236.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3028 | 1041 | 14 | 57.14% | 1953.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1497 | 1023 | 36 | 66.67% | 2090.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1249 | 772 | 89 | 53.93% | 1588.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 776 | 424 | 4 | 25.0% | 735.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1831 | 784 | 15 | 46.67% | 1560.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 361 | 490 | 5 | 60.0% | 864.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 122 | 159 | 61 | 44.26% | 220.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2365 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 3151.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1236 | 747 | 12 | 33.33% | 1447.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 906 | 676 | 29 | 55.17% | 1241.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1375 | 727 | 20 | 50.0% | 1342.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 170 | 312 | 86 | 40.7% | 246.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 43 | 72 | 17 | 35.29% | 1.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 700 | 906 | 25 | 60.0% | 2500.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2290 | 747 | 234 | 46.15% | 1900.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1247 | 699 | 46 | 36.96% | 1648.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 59 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2920 | 1034 | 6 | 66.67% | 2645.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4476 | 1496 | 3 | 100.0% | 5016.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2204 | 1137 | 4 | 100.0% | 2225.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 187 | 184 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1203 | 596 | 258 | 46.9% | 1348.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3306 | 920 | 10 | 40.0% | 2641.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 45 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1814 | 907 | 26 | 50.0% | 2143.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 275 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 1430.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 17 | 119 | 7 | 57.14% | 205.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2315 | 1011 | 17 | 58.82% | 2701.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1337 | 867 | 121 | 52.89% | 1624.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2640 | 1029 | 49 | 61.22% | 2084.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3836 | 1180 | 80 | 66.25% | 3648.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 394 | 455 | 30 | 46.67% | 811.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3074 | 942 | 6 | 50.0% | 2519.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 989 | 740 | 26 | 42.31% | 2164.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 114 | 187 | 5 | 40.0% | 509.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2194 | 505 | 2 | 0.0% | 1583.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2039 | 801 | 48 | 50.0% | 1633.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 745 | 368 | 276 | 45.65% | 822.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2387 | 1029 | 64 | 60.94% | 2694.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1431 | 920 | 129 | 60.47% | 2194.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2508 | 1292 | 186 | 67.2% | 3920.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3326 | 981 | 252 | 51.59% | 2921.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2797 | 1083 | 15 | 53.33% | 2729.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3120 | 1198 | 12 | 75.0% | 3449.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16 | 94 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2393 | 805 | 356 | 52.81% | 2108.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 700 | 648 | 9 | 66.67% | 1843.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1130 | 411 | 2 | 0.0% | 2544.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 206 | 175 | 40 | 40.0% | 296.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 266 | 317 | 85 | 48.24% | 447.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1511 | 911 | 20 | 65.0% | 1721.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 80 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 225.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1985 | 738 | 1059 | 47.4% | 1708.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2072 | 941 | 45 | 57.78% | 2188.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477 | 457 | 12 | 50.0% | 1255.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 400 | 348 | 45 | 48.89% | 728.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2308 | 860 | 79 | 51.9% | 2070.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3510 | 1242 | 18 | 72.22% | 3397.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1989 | 977 | 7 | 85.71% | 1387.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1342 | 542 | 18 | 44.44% | 1089.2 |
| IS | 7 | 824 | 553 | 140 | 45.0% | 996.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2188 | 949 | 68 | 58.82% | 2493.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1487 | 681 | 19 | 36.84% | 1056.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1333 | 795 | 19 | 36.84% | 1727.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2543 | 832 | 25 | 36.0% | 1890.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 1 | 86 | 20 | 65.0% | 214.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 5608 | 2088 | 1 | 100.0% | 8914.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 48 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 181 | 306 | 27 | 29.63% | 504.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1861 | 964 | 11 | 45.45% | 2934.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 723 | 530 | 35 | 51.43% | 1301.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 309 | 343 | 18 | 66.67% | 1716.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 684 | 549 | 420 | 52.62% | 1452.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2052 | 980 | 138 | 53.62% | 2732.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1719 | 1098 | 77 | 67.53% | 2859.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 964 | 752 | 28 | 53.57% | 1806.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1435 | 608 | 69 | 44.93% | 1149.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 72 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1713 | 817 | 18 | 33.33% | 2119.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 470 | 556 | 41 | 58.54% | 1305.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 90 | 235 | 43 | 60.47% | 341.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 654 | 567 | 243 | 51.44% | 1129.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1718 | 742 | 88 | 51.14% | 1651.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 328 | 438 | 22 | 68.18% | 1151.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 23 | 364 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1441 | 880 | 21 | 52.38% | 2220.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 95 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 917 | 518 | 27 | 55.56% | 1173.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2257 | 930 | 754 | 54.91% | 2745.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2259 | 991 | 26 | 57.69% | 2311.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 28 | 82 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 459 | 569 | 58 | 31.03% | 744.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 421 | 538 | 78 | 42.31% | 553.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2622 | 838 | 19 | 57.89% | 1906.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1025 | 774 | 175 | 49.14% | 1614.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2160 | 1176 | 104 | 67.31% | 3068.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2655 | 831 | 12 | 50.0% | 2008.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1045 | 719 | 4 | 75.0% | 1217.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 747 | 397 | 3 | 0.0% | 949.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2661 | 772 | 21 | 52.38% | 2092.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 180 | 318 | 11 | 45.45% | 314.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1906 | 888 | 2 | 50.0% | 2018.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 280 | 299 | 27 | 44.44% | 424.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 394 | 357 | 143 | 37.76% | 392.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 70 | 127 | 22 | 45.45% | 67.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1226 | 821 | 344 | 58.72% | 2140.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 16 | 70 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1385 | 841 | 111 | 55.86% | 2044.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1356 | 1238 | 14 | 57.14% | 3622.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1685 | 800 | 150 | 48.0% | 1649.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2451 | 635 | 1 | 0.0% | 1863.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2554 | 1062 | 5 | 60.0% | 3353.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 378 | 19 | 52.63% | 415.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 151 | 44 | 45.45% | 229.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2247 | 627 | 1 | 0.0% | 1690.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 861 | 674 | 908 | 48.24% | 1562.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 46 | 68 | 19 | 26.32% | 1.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 690 | 563 | 162 | 48.77% | 1393.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 575 | 365 | 237 | 43.88% | 621.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 368 | 589 | 4 | 75.0% | 1684.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1393 | 799 | 81 | 54.32% | 1840.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 599 | 602 | 441 | 43.31% | 956.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 188 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 753.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2593 | 840 | 47 | 42.55% | 2308.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 363 | 372 | 36 | 52.78% | 828.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95 | 240 | 6 | 16.67% | 160.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3135 | 1145 | 9 | 77.78% | 2845.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1881 | 1047 | 8 | 37.5% | 2277.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1114 | 991 | 7 | 71.43% | 2566.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1834 | 1023 | 39 | 66.67% | 2564.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 91 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 144.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 0 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1962 | 994 | 620 | 54.84% | 2726.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3876 | 1136 | 11 | 54.55% | 3892.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2109 | 955 | 43 | 62.79% | 2555.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2152 | 841 | 12 | 58.33% | 2004.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1347 | 814 | 56 | 55.36% | 1981.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2239 | 979 | 23 | 60.87% | 2138.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 721 | 1152 | 5 | 80.0% | 5372.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1600 | 757 | 8 | 37.5% | 1630.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1170 | 571 | 695 | 46.47% | 1129.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 264 | 238 | 53 | 52.83% | 745.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2233 | 683 | 455 | 49.89% | 1768.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 791 | 588 | 18 | 44.44% | 1444.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 63 | 106 | 57 | 42.11% | 9.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2386 | 780 | 750 | 52.13% | 2175.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 100 | 197 | 79 | 50.63% | 278.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 59 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1725 | 961 | 108 | 50.93% | 2430.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1223 | 787 | 55 | 47.27% | 1555.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1023 | 644 | 25 | 44.0% | 957.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 417 | 370 | 120 | 43.33% | 495.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1071 | 750 | 556 | 48.56% | 1403.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 59 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 95.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 129 | 179 | 14 | 42.86% | 154.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2386 | 1335 | 9 | 88.89% | 3304.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1556 | 1141 | 11 | 81.82% | 1985.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2392 | 1102 | 4 | 75.0% | 2899.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 645 | 1032 | 6 | 66.67% | 2427.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2973 | 1224 | 12 | 75.0% | 2044.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1356 | 570 | 177 | 44.63% | 1266.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 18 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 737 | 565 | 8 | 37.5% | 839.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1017 | 698 | 62 | 51.61% | 1476.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1549 | 849 | 459 | 56.86% | 2219.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 529 | 401 | 17 | 35.29% | 1137.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1338 | 630 | 278 | 42.45% | 1112.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 170 | 268 | 8 | 37.5% | 313.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 94 | 278 | 26 | 61.54% | 232.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1111 | 647 | 14 | 50.0% | 1160.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 161 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 716.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1670 | 1111 | 2 | 100.0% | 1896.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2783 | 974 | 48 | 58.33% | 2832.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1374 | 686 | 11 | 36.36% | 1358.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2585 | 857 | 256 | 51.17% | 2177.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1522 | 1317 | 15 | 80.0% | 3570.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 489 | 529 | 11 | 63.64% | 1490.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3390 | 1077 | 53 | 62.26% | 2615.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 21 | 61 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1151 | 768 | 5 | 60.0% | 907.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 714 | 578 | 37 | 48.65% | 771.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1292 | 638 | 50 | 56.0% | 1038.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2551 | 891 | 25 | 44.0% | 2282.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2458 | 962 | 406 | 54.19% | 2921.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1799 | 989 | 36 | 61.11% | 2360.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1078 | 936 | 2 | 100.0% | 1903.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 835 | 861 | 70 | 57.14% | 1801.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1012 | 798 | 46 | 63.04% | 2384.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 252 | 434 | 70 | 45.71% | 677.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1735 | 880 | 71 | 64.79% | 2068.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2938 | 966 | 4 | 50.0% | 4113.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 231 | 461 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1842 | 804 | 51 | 47.06% | 1814.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1200 | 897 | 53 | 67.92% | 2030.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 660 | 605 | 182 | 47.25% | 1793.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 45 | 103 | 17 | 47.06% | 62.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1469 | 864 | 459 | 56.86% | 2026.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1277 | 1302 | 5 | 80.0% | 3408.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 394 | 761 | 7 | 85.71% | 1341.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 71 | 205 | 6 | 33.33% | 52.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 875 | 551 | 848 | 47.64% | 899.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2099 | 1103 | 39 | 66.67% | 2154.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 864 | 662 | 48 | 45.83% | 1519.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 60 | 139 | 10 | 20.0% | 59.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 139 | 161 | 30 | 23.33% | 1.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 198 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1540 | 838 | 1008 | 52.38% | 2061.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 48 | 166 | 21 | 61.9% | 203.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 81 | 93 | 9 | 33.33% | 19.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1705 | 926 | 39 | 58.97% | 2445.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1163 | 833 | 211 | 54.5% | 2380.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1309 | 716 | 3 | 66.67% | 1207.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1384 | 833 | 10 | 50.0% | 1785.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 128 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1441 | 734 | 122 | 45.08% | 1841.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2143 | 766 | 294 | 51.7% | 2050.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1999 | 1050 | 208 | 60.58% | 2497.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1175 | 890 | 24 | 70.83% | 2933.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2762 | 1401 | 4 | 100.0% | 3937.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3412 | 1072 | 171 | 58.48% | 3081.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 523 | 455 | 3 | 33.33% | 1180.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1837 | 755 | 21 | 57.14% | 1760.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 82 | 243 | 7 | 42.86% | 38.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2116 | 601 | 17 | 41.18% | 1342.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3604 | 1499 | 7 | 85.71% | 4466.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 78 | 205 | 24 | 45.83% | 54.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 14 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 610 | 1124 | 3 | 100.0% | 2735.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 64 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2409 | 1004 | 24 | 66.67% | 2360.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2712 | 982 | 30 | 40.0% | 2776.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1230 | 915 | 6 | 66.67% | 2825.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1869 | 810 | 31 | 45.16% | 2006.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3143 | 1052 | 116 | 67.24% | 2453.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 3036 | 826 | 7 | 42.86% | 2497.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 489 | 538 | 173 | 49.13% | 1301.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2383 | 886 | 27 | 55.56% | 1985.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 248 | 435 | 42 | 69.05% | 1082.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2235 | 1106 | 143 | 58.74% | 2522.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 27 | 108 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 164 | 230 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1508 | 1162 | 7 | 85.71% | 3762.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3373 | 1077 | 63 | 60.32% | 3056.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 60 | 241 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2109 | 911 | 10 | 50.0% | 2405.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2505 | 1066 | 94 | 64.89% | 2968.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1088 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 1324.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 127 | 182 | 39 | 48.72% | 337.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 93 | 113 | 8 | 37.5% | 117.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 94 | 3 | 33.33% | 73.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2270 | 841 | 207 | 51.69% | 1972.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2994 | 950 | 54 | 50.0% | 2767.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1592 | 961 | 12 | 58.33% | 1896.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3446 | 1177 | 9 | 55.56% | 3859.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1535 | 806 | 151 | 52.32% | 1735.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2907 | 1110 | 32 | 81.25% | 2693.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 66 | 98 | 3 | 0.0% | 61.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1164 | 743 | 33 | 57.58% | 1696.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 397 | 241 | 145 | 45.52% | 730.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 915 | 764 | 10 | 60.0% | 1143.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 164 | 210 | 63 | 47.62% | 238.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 842 | 553 | 133 | 55.64% | 1632.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 843 | 636 | 61 | 47.54% | 872.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 710 | 616 | 13 | 46.15% | 629.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2166 | 1194 | 42 | 66.67% | 3519.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1067 | 822 | 124 | 54.84% | 1895.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 982 | 868 | 6 | 83.33% | 2194.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 964 | 730 | 132 | 60.61% | 1735.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1111 | 749 | 404 | 48.27% | 1522.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1402 | 733 | 7 | 42.86% | 1332.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 65 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 280.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 731 | 671 | 70 | 67.14% | 1623.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 619 | 824 | 2 | 100.0% | 1109.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 304 | 437 | 29 | 48.28% | 1284.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 978 | 820 | 31 | 54.84% | 1932.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2638 | 1095 | 15 | 60.0% | 2348.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 153 | 397 | 19 | 68.42% | 915.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 500 | 543 | 19 | 36.84% | 1287.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1052 | 527 | 643 | 45.72% | 1196.4 |
| null | 0 | 1605 | 566 | 258 | 48.06% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1610 | 687 | 99 | 55.56% | 1340.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 85 | 127 | 3 | 33.33% | 74.9 |