| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12299 | 0 | 56 | 136 | 252 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.51 | 0.0 | 9.21 | 8.54 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 59.47% | 0.0% | 58.93% | 53.68% | 53.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.07 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 3225.59 | 0 | 3425.88 | 3036.01 | 3207.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 2 | 2.13 | 1.38 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1126.19 | 0 | 1198.0 | 1171.0 | 1185.0 |
| WN8 | 3784 | 0 (+2) | 4039 (+2) | 4097 (+3) | 3965 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=New_Y0u][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/New_Y0u.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3550 | 1083 | 224 | 55.8% | 3597.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1837 | 840 | 28 | 53.57% | 2157.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4448 | 1244 | 139 | 58.99% | 3770.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3976 | 1144 | 327 | 61.77% | 4361.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2214 | 1165 | 33 | 57.58% | 3192.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3342 | 949 | 112 | 52.68% | 3126.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3896 | 1118 | 337 | 56.68% | 3569.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3048 | 1008 | 40 | 37.5% | 2429.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2730 | 1310 | 66 | 60.61% | 3614.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2688 | 1269 | 1541 | 64.31% | 4156.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4032 | 1208 | 411 | 60.1% | 3493.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2591 | 1319 | 246 | 63.41% | 3568.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3050 | 1538 | 15 | 73.33% | 4540.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1929 | 890 | 15 | 40.0% | 2608.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3062 | 965 | 8 | 50.0% | 2221.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3089 | 1028 | 2 | 50.0% | 3408.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4631 | 1414 | 7 | 57.14% | 5322.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2173 | 918 | 24 | 37.5% | 2515.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4801 | 1410 | 137 | 64.96% | 3935.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3891 | 1135 | 621 | 59.58% | 4247.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3203 | 1184 | 41 | 58.54% | 3678.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 835 | 565 | 39 | 46.15% | 747.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2459 | 1099 | 93 | 48.39% | 3501.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3538 | 1025 | 451 | 55.43% | 3639.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4139 | 1123 | 157 | 63.06% | 4400.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2565 | 1341 | 202 | 64.36% | 3586.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1296 | 939 | 13 | 61.54% | 2949.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3420 | 1038 | 264 | 58.33% | 3580.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2430 | 989 | 4 | 50.0% | 2568.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1099 | 639 | 46 | 43.48% | 821.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 769 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 557.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2457 | 1187 | 24 | 58.33% | 4271.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2693 | 984 | 936 | 53.74% | 3845.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3908 | 1173 | 271 | 62.36% | 3694.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2838 | 1320 | 71 | 66.2% | 3757.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4606 | 1280 | 247 | 56.68% | 4362.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2741 | 1204 | 118 | 66.1% | 3311.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1186 | 820 | 13 | 69.23% | 3183.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4123 | 1326 | 141 | 70.21% | 4459.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2845 | 1104 | 86 | 59.3% | 3219.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 2025 | 963 | 5 | 60.0% | 3798.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 5536 | 1306 | 2 | 50.0% | 4416.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3029 | 1326 | 143 | 60.84% | 3816.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3956 | 1401 | 4 | 75.0% | 3680.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4075 | 1202 | 529 | 60.49% | 4381.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1874 | 959 | 168 | 59.52% | 3261.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3713 | 1076 | 422 | 59.95% | 3830.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4346 | 1084 | 35 | 60.0% | 3908.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2636 | 1333 | 42 | 66.67% | 4215.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3597 | 1320 | 89 | 62.92% | 4064.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3443 | 1114 | 67 | 64.18% | 3409.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2398 | 1049 | 64 | 54.69% | 3384.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1866 | 966 | 123 | 56.91% | 4508.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1702 | 1089 | 140 | 57.86% | 3988.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3890 | 1148 | 215 | 61.86% | 4036.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3894 | 1163 | 419 | 58.47% | 3938.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2554 | 976 | 1975 | 58.53% | 3765.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1860 | 1244 | 36 | 77.78% | 4225.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5065 | 1273 | 259 | 58.3% | 3969.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2585 | 779 | 10 | 30.0% | 2279.1 |