| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4533 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 390 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 55.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.9% | 57.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1531.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 1819.55 | 1634.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 841.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 939.0 | 916.0 |
| WN8 | 1917 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1571 (-5) | 1896 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NeuLicht][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NeuLicht.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 292 | 413 | 20 | 65.0% | 1089.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2014 | 948 | 46 | 58.7% | 1924.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2299 | 1016 | 9 | 55.56% | 1480.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1813 | 1035 | 173 | 57.23% | 2334.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 535 | 442 | 9 | 44.44% | 1436.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1434 | 887 | 41 | 60.98% | 2024.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2033 | 940 | 103 | 60.19% | 2140.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 740 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 1678.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1598 | 815 | 6 | 50.0% | 739.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2469 | 963 | 83 | 55.42% | 1992.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1281 | 1002 | 21 | 66.67% | 2313.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 970 | 881 | 9 | 55.56% | 2311.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 590 | 550 | 11 | 72.73% | 1820.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1192 | 773 | 16 | 43.75% | 2308.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1065 | 842 | 12 | 75.0% | 2233.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1493 | 766 | 72 | 41.67% | 1549.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1741 | 1028 | 43 | 62.79% | 2360.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 415 | 436 | 6 | 66.67% | 1804.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2113 | 773 | 92 | 50.0% | 1307.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2182 | 1113 | 6 | 66.67% | 3254.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1978 | 953 | 55 | 61.82% | 1975.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1153 | 852 | 22 | 68.18% | 2978.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1510 | 763 | 58 | 48.28% | 1485.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1241 | 954 | 19 | 63.16% | 2229.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1953 | 1056 | 46 | 73.91% | 1897.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 994 | 593 | 81 | 51.85% | 1317.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1860 | 719 | 72 | 43.06% | 1352.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 890 | 682 | 38 | 50.0% | 1412.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 922 | 694 | 8 | 50.0% | 2395.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1936 | 984 | 22 | 63.64% | 1653.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1093 | 575 | 36 | 63.89% | 1714.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1553 | 834 | 233 | 50.21% | 1909.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1167 | 718 | 19 | 36.84% | 2499.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 930 | 632 | 27 | 40.74% | 1698.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 869 | 631 | 14 | 50.0% | 1855.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1788 | 997 | 4 | 75.0% | 1159.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1966 | 1005 | 38 | 57.89% | 1977.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1352 | 941 | 36 | 61.11% | 3101.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1892 | 885 | 159 | 50.31% | 1858.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1856 | 873 | 44 | 47.73% | 2156.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1857 | 729 | 9 | 33.33% | 1376.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1253 | 757 | 57 | 50.88% | 1679.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2151 | 1046 | 83 | 61.45% | 2320.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1503 | 933 | 49 | 51.02% | 2277.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1587 | 852 | 40 | 52.5% | 1629.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1546 | 704 | 92 | 53.26% | 1476.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 966 | 806 | 43 | 65.12% | 2149.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1654 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 2059.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1618 | 827 | 70 | 55.71% | 1784.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1550 | 704 | 5 | 40.0% | 908.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 429 | 434 | 18 | 66.67% | 1843.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 630 | 674 | 3 | 100.0% | 3187.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1304 | 977 | 18 | 66.67% | 2195.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2477 | 1097 | 52 | 69.23% | 2090.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1439 | 707 | 31 | 54.84% | 1116.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1872 | 1116 | 56 | 75.0% | 2616.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1210 | 742 | 139 | 46.76% | 1632.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2252 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 1311.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1790 | 975 | 32 | 53.13% | 2001.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 982 | 715 | 37 | 54.05% | 2826.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1760 | 1083 | 23 | 56.52% | 2746.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 640 | 716 | 12 | 66.67% | 3086.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 498 | 410 | 13 | 38.46% | 1708.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1178 | 1217 | 3 | 100.0% | 2269.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1357 | 654 | 1 | 0.0% | 1622.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1255 | 839 | 55 | 52.73% | 1727.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1998 | 841 | 34 | 52.94% | 1641.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 601 | 669 | 19 | 47.37% | 2092.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1691 | 960 | 29 | 58.62% | 2241.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1340 | 964 | 2 | 100.0% | 1087.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1418 | 772 | 94 | 48.94% | 1523.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1607 | 647 | 19 | 31.58% | 1138.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1639 | 956 | 8 | 62.5% | 2239.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 725 | 531 | 8 | 37.5% | 3060.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1578 | 962 | 53 | 49.06% | 1806.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 977 | 737 | 33 | 51.52% | 2332.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1458 | 828 | 46 | 52.17% | 1951.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1195 | 944 | 42 | 73.81% | 3287.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1482 | 756 | 33 | 51.52% | 1584.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2104 | 887 | 21 | 61.9% | 1653.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1354 | 805 | 60 | 51.67% | 1656.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 884 | 549 | 12 | 41.67% | 1866.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1611 | 807 | 62 | 51.61% | 1414.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1379 | 910 | 60 | 56.67% | 2021.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2085 | 1107 | 29 | 75.86% | 2223.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1949 | 949 | 57 | 61.4% | 1990.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1157 | 770 | 7 | 57.14% | 3521.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 469 | 619 | 20 | 65.0% | 1956.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 541 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 1833.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2169 | 1019 | 4 | 75.0% | 2042.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 880 | 768 | 29 | 58.62% | 2066.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 905 | 609 | 18 | 44.44% | 2053.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 884 | 649 | 4 | 50.0% | 2531.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 679 | 416 | 16 | 50.0% | 1688.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1224 | 1116 | 2 | 100.0% | 2996.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1544 | 996 | 23 | 56.52% | 1632.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1969 | 1109 | 30 | 63.33% | 2011.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 914 | 722 | 56 | 53.57% | 1573.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1734 | 1388 | 2 | 100.0% | 9690.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1176 | 840 | 27 | 59.26% | 2230.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1618 | 606 | 6 | 33.33% | 920.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 794 | 599 | 30 | 50.0% | 2891.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1451 | 949 | 28 | 67.86% | 2227.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 720 | 573 | 22 | 45.45% | 2002.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2949 | 963 | 40 | 55.0% | 2827.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 596 | 523 | 27 | 59.26% | 1577.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1480 | 1055 | 13 | 61.54% | 2422.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1306 | 839 | 79 | 53.16% | 2091.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2191 | 1477 | 3 | 100.0% | 4284.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 735 | 627 | 11 | 54.55% | 2376.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 923 | 691 | 22 | 72.73% | 1647.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 635 | 793 | 6 | 50.0% | 1833.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1955 | 1218 | 9 | 66.67% | 4151.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1832 | 988 | 60 | 55.0% | 1890.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1716 | 673 | 12 | 16.67% | 1075.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1469 | 804 | 53 | 43.4% | 1741.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1738 | 834 | 72 | 58.33% | 1409.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1951 | 962 | 70 | 61.43% | 2015.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 962 | 569 | 52 | 44.23% | 1586.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1169 | 864 | 16 | 68.75% | 2541.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 603 | 591 | 35 | 51.43% | 1788.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 473 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 2214.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 698 | 616 | 3 | 100.0% | 2293.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1215 | 815 | 13 | 46.15% | 2353.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1432 | 907 | 133 | 54.89% | 2779.8 |