| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35100 | 14 | 24 | 146 | 352 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.33 | 7.14 | 7.13 | 6.83 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 49.72% | 64.29% | 66.67% | 48.63% | 53.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.14 | 1.13 | 1.53 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 565.72 | 613 | 623.04 | 595.46 | 675.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.1 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 387.24 | 476 | 436.0 | 358.0 | 459.0 |
| WN8 | 906 | 996 | 1107 | 857 | 1028 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 318 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 494.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 782 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 683.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 640 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1427.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 599 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1592.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nestrilejte_po_mne_CZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nestrilejte_po_mne_CZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 222 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.1 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 355 | 391 | 1234 | 45.54% | 403.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 157 | 88 | 39.77% | 122.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 875 | 500 | 120 | 52.5% | 1086.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 870 | 702 | 6 | 50.0% | 585.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 481 | 387 | 123 | 52.03% | 717.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 266 | 194 | 26 | 38.46% | 382.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 287 | 331 | 3 | 66.67% | 1217.3 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 154 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 314.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 442 | 296 | 5 | 40.0% | 756.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 141 | 192 | 15 | 60.0% | 413.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 417 | 321 | 303 | 45.87% | 535.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 295 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 762.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 648 | 381 | 201 | 47.76% | 1134.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1068 | 689 | 21 | 52.38% | 1085.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 194 | 63 | 46.03% | 95.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 640 | 371 | 1043 | 49.28% | 912.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1008 | 508 | 559 | 48.3% | 1019.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 72 | 58 | 3 | 33.33% | 102.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 464 | 511 | 8 | 75.0% | 475.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 662 | 351 | 1315 | 51.63% | 1060.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 426 | 407 | 56 | 53.57% | 899.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 127 | 214 | 587 | 50.77% | 509.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 841 | 518 | 100 | 45.0% | 838.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 151 | 200 | 34 | 55.88% | 403.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 265 | 250 | 197 | 48.73% | 954.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128 | 178 | 16 | 37.5% | 404.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 82.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 283 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 1083.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 152 | 242 | 4 | 75.0% | 907.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 897 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 535.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 812 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 2533.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 356 | 417 | 85 | 51.76% | 982.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 597 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 400 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1511.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 107 | 155 | 34 | 50.0% | 212.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 663 | 462 | 7 | 100.0% | 922.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 494 | 664 | 2 | 100.0% | 483.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 216 | 308 | 4 | 75.0% | 959.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 275 | 248 | 95 | 56.84% | 539.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 528 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 1557.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 675 | 421 | 825 | 49.82% | 873.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 541 | 502 | 206 | 41.26% | 479.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125 | 196 | 20 | 50.0% | 396.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 385 | 400 | 29 | 44.83% | 619.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 113 | 289 | 76 | 47.37% | 166.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 626 | 396 | 1058 | 45.56% | 705.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 638 | 413 | 415 | 44.34% | 544.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 756 | 475 | 150 | 48.67% | 538.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 203 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 308.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 223 | 238 | 136 | 52.94% | 854.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 968 | 482 | 163 | 44.17% | 948.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 285 | 243 | 190 | 44.74% | 619.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 88 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 228 | 4 | 75.0% | 790.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 929 | 540 | 38 | 55.26% | 801.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 119 | 196 | 20 | 60.0% | 647.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 983 | 481 | 20 | 60.0% | 1042.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 597 | 463 | 144 | 45.14% | 878.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 321 | 289 | 84 | 44.05% | 712.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 414 | 385 | 144 | 43.75% | 447.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 653 | 412 | 206 | 45.15% | 637.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 403 | 409 | 866 | 50.35% | 706.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 398 | 339 | 94 | 46.81% | 838.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 71 | 130 | 9 | 44.44% | 106.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 659 | 459 | 1255 | 52.19% | 1038.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 418 | 321 | 189 | 44.44% | 601.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 746 | 429 | 562 | 47.69% | 854.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1148 | 546 | 10 | 60.0% | 1405.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 659 | 385 | 39 | 35.9% | 387.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 710 | 492 | 4 | 50.0% | 390.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 739 | 524 | 107 | 54.21% | 716.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 298 | 269 | 172 | 47.09% | 662.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 650 | 431 | 102 | 39.22% | 798.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1393 | 691 | 1 | 100.0% | 1513.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 497 | 275 | 360 | 52.5% | 1040.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 161 | 180 | 30 | 43.33% | 545.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 97 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 61.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 63 | 183 | 7 | 42.86% | 30.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 210 | 208 | 54 | 46.3% | 465.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 114 | 141 | 20 | 45.0% | 215.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 428 | 419 | 99 | 43.43% | 677.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 751 | 561 | 46 | 60.87% | 679.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 72 | 298 | 8 | 75.0% | 344.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 552 | 345 | 61 | 47.54% | 669.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 975 | 686 | 63 | 53.97% | 1203.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 173 | 222 | 83 | 42.17% | 386.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 232 | 372 | 22 | 68.18% | 756.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170 | 302 | 209 | 54.55% | 814.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 208 | 296 | 12 | 41.67% | 325.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 781 | 427 | 73 | 49.32% | 1350.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 928 | 513 | 293 | 50.17% | 678.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 813 | 414 | 125 | 51.2% | 728.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 466 | 280 | 10 | 40.0% | 467.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 131 | 239 | 2 | 100.0% | 763.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 659 | 364 | 111 | 42.34% | 742.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176 | 206 | 72 | 44.44% | 567.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 237 | 346 | 126 | 50.79% | 546.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 548 | 473 | 8 | 37.5% | 292.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 242 | 261 | 89 | 55.06% | 535.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 366 | 272 | 13 | 15.38% | 442.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 543 | 403 | 124 | 56.45% | 843.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 133 | 204 | 8 | 50.0% | 583.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 72 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 180.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147 | 307 | 25 | 68.0% | 520.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 696 | 437 | 141 | 47.52% | 744.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 176 | 220 | 23 | 47.83% | 328.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 224 | 241 | 88 | 48.86% | 755.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 293 | 262 | 52 | 44.23% | 555.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 99 | 183 | 58 | 46.55% | 168.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 165 | 31 | 45.16% | 219.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 652 | 607 | 21 | 42.86% | 519.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 477 | 364 | 935 | 49.63% | 813.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 345 | 260 | 100 | 49.0% | 514.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129 | 304 | 2 | 100.0% | 719.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 639 | 409 | 26 | 34.62% | 695.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 574 | 341 | 199 | 48.74% | 849.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 490 | 404 | 190 | 51.05% | 852.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1160 | 614 | 10 | 70.0% | 1363.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 916 | 496 | 1847 | 51.22% | 1127.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 723 | 493 | 44 | 47.73% | 929.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 307 | 353 | 332 | 46.99% | 630.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1099 | 514 | 221 | 45.7% | 820.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 129 | 313 | 13 | 69.23% | 558.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 276 | 301 | 24 | 58.33% | 1139.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 184 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 934.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 214 | 269 | 445 | 48.99% | 538.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 188 | 257 | 43 | 55.81% | 541.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 138 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 475.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 303 | 343 | 5 | 40.0% | 905.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 146 | 33 | 42.42% | 79.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1487 | 1009 | 7 | 71.43% | 1201.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 162 | 157 | 9 | 11.11% | 384.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 522 | 370 | 491 | 46.64% | 936.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 467 | 399 | 1869 | 47.35% | 822.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 569 | 417 | 938 | 54.37% | 1037.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 497 | 391 | 366 | 47.81% | 682.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 108 | 187 | 11 | 45.45% | 448.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 668 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 817.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 408 | 358 | 150 | 53.33% | 711.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 255 | 478 | 5 | 80.0% | 1249.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 605 | 449 | 81 | 51.85% | 1159.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 111 | 148 | 19 | 42.11% | 258.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 68 | 142 | 19 | 31.58% | 33.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 338 | 211 | 3 | 0.0% | 827.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 460 | 376 | 5 | 60.0% | 722.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 274 | 343 | 51 | 47.06% | 833.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 100.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 480 | 598 | 1 | 100.0% | 4073.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 123 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 209 | 299 | 195 | 44.1% | 348.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 143 | 263 | 6 | 50.0% | 516.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 704 | 408 | 18 | 33.33% | 369.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130 | 204 | 5 | 80.0% | 860.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 682 | 431 | 65 | 47.69% | 751.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 575 | 368 | 3450 | 54.03% | 1375.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 249 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 853.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 454 | 308 | 94 | 50.0% | 696.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 179 | 191 | 66 | 43.94% | 457.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 569 | 341 | 168 | 49.4% | 916.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 488 | 374 | 215 | 51.16% | 642.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 256 | 248 | 104 | 50.0% | 540.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 808 | 464 | 145 | 51.72% | 1080.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 608 | 394 | 22 | 72.73% | 1822.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 485 | 304 | 49 | 34.69% | 557.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 291 | 235 | 6 | 33.33% | 598.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 769 | 481 | 130 | 48.46% | 920.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 152 | 197 | 22 | 22.73% | 524.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 558 | 354 | 32 | 50.0% | 1041.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 138 | 10 | 50.0% | 462.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 318 | 240 | 21 | 42.86% | 301.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 752 | 420 | 30 | 46.67% | 888.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 809 | 390 | 30 | 30.0% | 510.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 716 | 407 | 279 | 50.9% | 857.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 265 | 260 | 486 | 51.44% | 1373.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 309 | 296 | 2 | 0.0% | 969.7 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 151 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 273.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 289 | 290 | 301 | 52.49% | 789.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 358 | 319 | 262 | 46.95% | 834.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 60 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 497 | 384 | 1281 | 46.92% | 718.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 797 | 454 | 2799 | 52.77% | 1274.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 201 | 470 | 7 | 71.43% | 495.9 |