| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7897 | 8 | 30 | 159 | 467 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.93 | 9.88 | 9.7 | 9.92 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 58.34% | 37.5% | 66.67% | 62.26% | 58.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.75 | 0.97 | 1.36 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2321.7 | 2368 | 2846.57 | 2855.47 | 2663.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1032.02 | 854 | 1151.0 | 1134.0 | 1064.0 |
| WN8 | 2669 | 2104 (-1) | 3147 (+2) | 3105 (+8) | 2822 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 78.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 362 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2493 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1368.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3770 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6260.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3376 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3249.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1303 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 729.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3356 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2067.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1795 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1747.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NeroClaudiusAlter][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NeroClaudiusAlter.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 960 | 841 | 38 | 60.53% | 2091.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2851 | 776 | 93 | 47.31% | 2041.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1974 | 959 | 30 | 60.0% | 2201.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3447 | 1117 | 124 | 55.65% | 2960.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 4059 | 1354 | 2 | 50.0% | 6354.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1607 | 916 | 69 | 60.87% | 2952.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3655 | 1032 | 44 | 52.27% | 2451.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1266 | 650 | 4 | 50.0% | 1105.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2851 | 1057 | 15 | 66.67% | 2591.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2425 | 1138 | 55 | 58.18% | 2956.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1034 | 712 | 31 | 54.84% | 1152.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1811 | 901 | 48 | 45.83% | 2250.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2025 | 1194 | 21 | 71.43% | 2734.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3081 | 1029 | 79 | 56.96% | 2520.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1207 | 760 | 159 | 55.97% | 1117.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1754 | 862 | 51 | 58.82% | 2534.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3722 | 1164 | 49 | 55.1% | 3237.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2129 | 1002 | 18 | 50.0% | 2549.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1336 | 809 | 14 | 42.86% | 1346.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2649 | 1047 | 380 | 61.32% | 2480.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2682 | 1105 | 9 | 66.67% | 2202.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 776 | 647 | 18 | 50.0% | 824.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2056 | 1088 | 22 | 54.55% | 2825.6 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1480 | 1041 | 46 | 65.22% | 2390.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1621 | 938 | 27 | 40.74% | 3192.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2535 | 1073 | 14 | 71.43% | 2772.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2643 | 1122 | 4 | 75.0% | 2177.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2869 | 981 | 33 | 54.55% | 2962.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3521 | 1103 | 210 | 59.52% | 2788.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2738 | 993 | 100 | 57.0% | 2596.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1536 | 942 | 155 | 56.13% | 2217.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2206 | 1158 | 430 | 62.09% | 3264.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2956 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 4028.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2890 | 952 | 74 | 50.0% | 2304.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2678 | 1009 | 25 | 60.0% | 2364.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2916 | 1009 | 13 | 61.54% | 2377.5 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1563 | 1099 | 14 | 71.43% | 3150.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2157 | 1123 | 173 | 59.54% | 3358.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1435 | 1117 | 9 | 77.78% | 3343.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3569 | 1247 | 26 | 65.38% | 2676.5 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 821 | 921 | 24 | 62.5% | 2440.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1841 | 942 | 11 | 63.64% | 3042.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2771 | 984 | 55 | 60.0% | 2890.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2494 | 1055 | 8 | 62.5% | 2833.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3081 | 984 | 48 | 47.92% | 2762.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2827 | 859 | 4 | 50.0% | 2047.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2031 | 1313 | 2 | 100.0% | 2344.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1937 | 1112 | 73 | 56.16% | 3281.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2324 | 1037 | 16 | 31.25% | 2983.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2630 | 922 | 28 | 46.43% | 1971.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2363 | 1170 | 23 | 60.87% | 3412.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2890 | 933 | 147 | 53.74% | 2737.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2449 | 1009 | 70 | 57.14% | 2729.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3416 | 1000 | 34 | 52.94% | 2867.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2134 | 926 | 60 | 51.67% | 2648.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3252 | 1117 | 30 | 70.0% | 3206.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2404 | 979 | 47 | 59.57% | 2178.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3300 | 1126 | 100 | 61.0% | 3482.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2784 | 1019 | 24 | 62.5% | 2573.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2364 | 1036 | 81 | 58.02% | 2744.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2946 | 1121 | 9 | 66.67% | 2726.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2721 | 945 | 141 | 54.61% | 2640.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2117 | 1058 | 12 | 58.33% | 3394.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2289 | 1166 | 155 | 65.16% | 2895.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 409 | 566 | 3 | 66.67% | 1820.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1224 | 826 | 16 | 68.75% | 4723.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1704 | 782 | 16 | 50.0% | 1770.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2152 | 1047 | 20 | 55.0% | 2593.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2059 | 921 | 36 | 44.44% | 1880.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1391 | 813 | 13 | 30.77% | 2236.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2407 | 1057 | 25 | 60.0% | 2738.4 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2482 | 1221 | 3 | 100.0% | 3220.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1797 | 989 | 24 | 62.5% | 1728.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3060 | 1229 | 7 | 85.71% | 3000.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3004 | 1074 | 5 | 40.0% | 2689.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2148 | 1010 | 181 | 53.59% | 2726.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3269 | 1094 | 136 | 55.88% | 2795.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2460 | 966 | 69 | 59.42% | 2198.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 4127 | 2283 | 1 | 100.0% | 9062.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1924 | 998 | 31 | 58.06% | 2835.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2434 | 1132 | 12 | 83.33% | 3007.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3386 | 1210 | 87 | 62.07% | 2543.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2587 | 1367 | 12 | 75.0% | 2895.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2855 | 968 | 4 | 50.0% | 3092.7 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1526 | 1075 | 30 | 63.33% | 2970.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2029 | 1158 | 164 | 60.37% | 2812.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1234 | 874 | 21 | 52.38% | 3074.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2477 | 1092 | 11 | 63.64% | 2539.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1174 | 926 | 74 | 60.81% | 2093.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1794 | 978 | 98 | 57.14% | 3161.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2956 | 1030 | 126 | 57.14% | 2689.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2952 | 1052 | 14 | 57.14% | 2131.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3667 | 1183 | 42 | 61.9% | 3530.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2085 | 1206 | 77 | 58.44% | 3343.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2603 | 1344 | 7 | 85.71% | 2893.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2256 | 1042 | 83 | 59.04% | 2498.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2973 | 1060 | 27 | 59.26% | 2729.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2863 | 1049 | 224 | 61.16% | 2891.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1750 | 954 | 10 | 60.0% | 1753.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 3130 | 1586 | 2 | 100.0% | 4364.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2248 | 1023 | 21 | 66.67% | 2385.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2360 | 1211 | 7 | 57.14% | 2845.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2393 | 920 | 1 | 0.0% | 3376.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2443 | 1175 | 28 | 53.57% | 2705.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1493 | 1062 | 52 | 61.54% | 3109.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3273 | 1142 | 235 | 61.28% | 2860.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1075 | 606 | 3 | 33.33% | 944.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2536 | 1098 | 4 | 75.0% | 2782.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1784 | 1009 | 6 | 50.0% | 2020.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3122 | 1359 | 4 | 75.0% | 3050.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3484 | 1146 | 5 | 60.0% | 2862.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2169 | 830 | 39 | 35.9% | 1878.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2512 | 1132 | 40 | 67.5% | 2810.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3434 | 1253 | 3 | 66.67% | 4300.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2035 | 1067 | 44 | 65.91% | 2813.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2163 | 1040 | 113 | 61.06% | 2698.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 3872 | 1967 | 2 | 100.0% | 7274.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1894 | 1071 | 504 | 54.96% | 2939.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2469 | 1028 | 8 | 50.0% | 2713.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1431 | 939 | 119 | 63.03% | 2041.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1754 | 922 | 12 | 50.0% | 2439.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2878 | 997 | 54 | 53.7% | 2190.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2357 | 1264 | 18 | 77.78% | 2616.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1152 | 814 | 88 | 52.27% | 2265.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2851 | 1031 | 125 | 64.0% | 2547.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1506 | 1084 | 25 | 60.0% | 5131.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 837 | 916 | 209 | 60.77% | 1967.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2862 | 923 | 49 | 53.06% | 2080.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 959 | 731 | 86 | 50.0% | 1006.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2235 | 1022 | 40 | 60.0% | 2289.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3228 | 1252 | 5 | 80.0% | 2474.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 911 | 657 | 15 | 33.33% | 1099.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2555 | 1114 | 37 | 59.46% | 3349.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2888 | 1051 | 32 | 59.38% | 2714.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2662 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 1917.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1543 | 708 | 23 | 56.52% | 1304.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1744 | 1001 | 10 | 80.0% | 2120.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1857 | 1180 | 150 | 63.33% | 4183.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1858 | 1213 | 29 | 55.17% | 4530.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1888 | 1076 | 10 | 70.0% | 2729.5 |