| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 61.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 3076.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1105.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 3465 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 0 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 119 | 0 | 0 | 119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1746 | 0 | 0 | 1746.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 838 | 0 | 0 | 838.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2261 | 347 | 15 | 2715 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 65.1% | 53.6% | 46.67% | 50.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.03 | 1.13 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 2026 | 1206 | 798 | 1996.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.15 | 1.84 | 3.73 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 982 | 749 | 541 | 872.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 6.55 | 14.2 | 7.22 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Neptic_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Neptic_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1506 | 743 | 35 | 37.14% | 2995.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1184 | 702 | 13 | 46.15% | 2042.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3659 | 1241 | 71 | 69.01% | 2706.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2276 | 1147 | 43 | 58.14% | 3322.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2834 | 1312 | 8 | 75.0% | 4641.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2391 | 1237 | 87 | 65.52% | 3225.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 465 | 588 | 2 | 100.0% | 1499.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1273 | 1037 | 42 | 66.67% | 2901.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2862 | 1164 | 36 | 66.67% | 3221.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4054 | 1210 | 178 | 60.67% | 4296.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2048 | 1126 | 163 | 58.28% | 3221.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3272 | 1245 | 113 | 61.95% | 4159.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2663 | 1104 | 20 | 45.0% | 3949.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3487 | 1085 | 169 | 60.36% | 3528.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3384 | 1181 | 499 | 63.33% | 3149.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1415 | 1027 | 5 | 80.0% | 9896.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 608 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 2853.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2318 | 1137 | 88 | 60.23% | 3344.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3817 | 1070 | 377 | 60.21% | 3605.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 733 | 811 | 5 | 60.0% | 6033.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2528 | 1227 | 7 | 71.43% | 2376.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 950 | 812 | 31 | 67.74% | 5996.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2034 | 965 | 18 | 50.0% | 2068.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2075 | 846 | 5 | 60.0% | 2359.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2718 | 1043 | 329 | 58.05% | 3743.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2995 | 961 | 36 | 50.0% | 2362.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2217 | 420 | 2 | 0.0% | 1340.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2219 | 1293 | 48 | 62.5% | 4072.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2924 | 1120 | 67 | 50.75% | 3384.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4044 | 1315 | 22 | 81.82% | 3473.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3551 | 1116 | 626 | 62.62% | 3823.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1171 | 627 | 12 | 50.0% | 1073.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2620 | 1170 | 10 | 70.0% | 3415.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2578 | 1217 | 6 | 83.33% | 3076.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 2026 | 1163 | 18 | 55.56% | 2989.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3348 | 1026 | 4 | 50.0% | 2454.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4261 | 1934 | 1 | 100.0% | 3620.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3346 | 1033 | 45 | 62.22% | 2492.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 984 | 772 | 11 | 45.45% | 1506.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3025 | 1027 | 167 | 64.07% | 3098.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3100 | 1045 | 178 | 60.11% | 2983.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3570 | 1090 | 209 | 56.94% | 3546.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3003 | 892 | 4 | 50.0% | 2285.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 45 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3618 | 1172 | 143 | 68.53% | 3768.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3654 | 1193 | 19 | 57.89% | 3220.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2161 | 562 | 3 | 0.0% | 1820.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3199 | 1239 | 203 | 61.58% | 3409.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2934 | 1031 | 139 | 60.43% | 2953.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2175 | 1127 | 27 | 62.96% | 3837.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4088 | 1361 | 11 | 90.91% | 2981.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3575 | 1116 | 34 | 64.71% | 3046.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3664 | 1108 | 160 | 58.13% | 3726.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2930 | 1259 | 47 | 72.34% | 3850.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3409 | 1426 | 6 | 100.0% | 5481.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1540 | 1128 | 38 | 73.68% | 4806.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1527 | 1070 | 28 | 57.14% | 4596.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1240 | 1156 | 7 | 85.71% | 4906.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 2250 | 1500 | 11 | 81.82% | 14598.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1313 | 737 | 44 | 56.82% | 3037.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3045 | 1135 | 19 | 68.42% | 3082.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2273 | 987 | 337 | 59.64% | 3386.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 2318 | 1424 | 14 | 64.29% | 5545.9 |