| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1377.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1711 | 0 | 0 (-7332) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 441 | 42 | 17 | 537 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 48.98% | 38.1% | 11.76% | 46.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.07 | 0.47 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1556 | 1166 | 582 | 1467.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.41 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 1.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609 | 481 | 199 | 580.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.36 | 6.76 | 4.65 | 6.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30 | 68 | 225 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.79 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 48.53% | 45.78% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 1.03 | 1.11 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2102 | 1296 | 560 | 1510.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.4 | 2.31 | 1.47 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 704 | 477 | 389 | 356.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.83 | 6.87 | 6.77 | 7.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nemo7373][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nemo7373.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 24 | 123 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1260 | 576 | 37 | 45.95% | 1472.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 814 | 592 | 102 | 50.0% | 1644.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1481 | 850 | 103 | 58.25% | 2376.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 384 | 507 | 53 | 45.28% | 701.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 721 | 609 | 41 | 53.66% | 816.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 735 | 640 | 41 | 68.29% | 1737.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 421 | 329 | 21 | 47.62% | 919.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1034 | 553 | 99 | 55.56% | 1989.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 344 | 437 | 19 | 57.89% | 1184.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 257 | 180 | 13 | 30.77% | 510.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 603 | 349 | 52 | 57.69% | 1641.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 327 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1264 | 532 | 383 | 47.0% | 1441.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 412 | 392 | 326 | 52.15% | 600.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 194 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 577.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2235 | 607 | 77 | 54.55% | 1724.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1408 | 672 | 962 | 55.41% | 1777.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 318 | 369 | 17 | 52.94% | 1182.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1399 | 692 | 804 | 53.23% | 1856.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 223 | 374 | 3 | 66.67% | 1009.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 293 | 746 | 3 | 100.0% | 1541.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1333 | 618 | 439 | 55.81% | 2263.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1535 | 722 | 280 | 62.86% | 2054.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 190 | 201 | 4 | 25.0% | 958.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 69 | 226 | 7 | 85.71% | 279.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1158 | 676 | 120 | 50.0% | 1935.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 484 | 471 | 271 | 50.92% | 1359.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1004 | 360 | 3 | 33.33% | 1467.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1460 | 691 | 181 | 57.46% | 1858.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1078 | 719 | 88 | 53.41% | 1492.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107 | 172 | 144 | 47.92% | 164.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1354 | 626 | 184 | 52.72% | 1681.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 348 | 396 | 4 | 75.0% | 1064.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163 | 333 | 9 | 55.56% | 862.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1380 | 560 | 190 | 49.47% | 1955.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1385 | 735 | 5198 | 52.85% | 1900.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1581 | 671 | 696 | 48.99% | 1770.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 414 | 365 | 143 | 39.86% | 524.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 519 | 568 | 88 | 48.86% | 753.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 276 | 243 | 29 | 34.48% | 885.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 251 | 455 | 5 | 80.0% | 1023.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1678 | 629 | 223 | 51.12% | 1406.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 162 | 251 | 2 | 100.0% | 592.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1145 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 835.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1070 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1497.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 142 | 9 | 33.33% | 147.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 635 | 501 | 76 | 52.63% | 1275.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1141 | 490 | 184 | 52.17% | 1585.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 112 | 342 | 56 | 46.43% | 160.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2536 | 756 | 588 | 56.29% | 2232.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 781 | 578 | 98 | 58.16% | 1313.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 443 | 22 | 50.0% | 355.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 158 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 207 | 221 | 10 | 40.0% | 546.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 254 | 240 | 23 | 47.83% | 599.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 489 | 389 | 131 | 55.73% | 1519.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1119 | 584 | 120 | 55.83% | 1902.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 81 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1277 | 541 | 147 | 53.74% | 1482.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 1195 | 557 | 114 | 43.86% | 2033.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 936 | 587 | 133 | 51.88% | 1335.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2159 | 686 | 596 | 52.01% | 2442.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 345 | 516 | 7 | 71.43% | 1119.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 21 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 114.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1784 | 654 | 245 | 59.18% | 1698.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 599 | 495 | 63 | 57.14% | 1695.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 693 | 501 | 333 | 40.54% | 754.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 415 | 317 | 2 | 50.0% | 2258.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 768 | 474 | 103 | 54.37% | 1413.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1702 | 669 | 1604 | 55.11% | 2030.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2015 | 551 | 35 | 37.14% | 1348.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 568 | 459 | 60 | 45.0% | 886.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1952 | 513 | 115 | 45.22% | 1423.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 173 | 269 | 6 | 16.67% | 643.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 231 | 236 | 15 | 53.33% | 719.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 735 | 687 | 110 | 60.0% | 1324.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1714 | 677 | 688 | 52.76% | 1357.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2111 | 855 | 217 | 58.06% | 2247.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 239 | 376 | 91 | 57.14% | 1243.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116 | 137 | 22 | 45.45% | 219.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 368 | 316 | 5 | 40.0% | 1260.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 11 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 323 | 289 | 7 | 57.14% | 642.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 315 | 464 | 37 | 59.46% | 1277.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 317 | 42 | 64.29% | 294.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 322 | 274 | 33 | 57.58% | 1100.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1512 | 528 | 190 | 56.84% | 1641.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 357 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 616.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 874 | 553 | 158 | 55.06% | 1642.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1664 | 674 | 323 | 54.18% | 1964.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 955 | 678 | 65 | 70.77% | 2259.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 267 | 214 | 38 | 55.26% | 875.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 958 | 592 | 151 | 59.6% | 1515.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 260 | 532 | 16 | 68.75% | 2111.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 356 | 236 | 37 | 43.24% | 889.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 550 | 407 | 52 | 59.62% | 1858.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 113 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 442.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 297 | 267 | 248 | 51.21% | 677.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 549 | 475 | 42 | 52.38% | 1440.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1863 | 705 | 2349 | 53.38% | 1636.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 854 | 563 | 119 | 56.3% | 1547.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 960 | 645 | 162 | 56.79% | 1441.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1268 | 654 | 474 | 49.58% | 1664.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1343 | 648 | 67 | 43.28% | 1368.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 464 | 399 | 63 | 50.79% | 1014.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1187 | 702 | 260 | 49.62% | 1124.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1803 | 569 | 197 | 56.85% | 1560.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 570 | 492 | 17 | 70.59% | 1945.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196 | 242 | 21 | 47.62% | 613.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 172 | 211 | 7 | 57.14% | 490.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 367 | 386 | 36 | 36.11% | 714.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 345 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 2487.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 199 | 197 | 4 | 25.0% | 570.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 395 | 535 | 41 | 53.66% | 681.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 381 | 373 | 37 | 37.84% | 827.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 531 | 546 | 52 | 50.0% | 1181.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1067 | 595 | 128 | 57.81% | 1521.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 354 | 256 | 16 | 50.0% | 456.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 153 | 28 | 50.0% | 209.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 854 | 389 | 12 | 58.33% | 1015.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 407 | 318 | 11 | 54.55% | 524.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1005 | 787 | 54 | 64.81% | 2307.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 670 | 405 | 8 | 37.5% | 1381.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 420 | 492 | 33 | 72.73% | 1240.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 106 | 175 | 92 | 56.52% | 497.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1061 | 678 | 154 | 50.0% | 1410.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 286 | 20 | 50.0% | 175.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1628 | 762 | 327 | 51.68% | 1739.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1880 | 773 | 1133 | 59.22% | 2283.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 274 | 252 | 8 | 50.0% | 1344.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 266.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 329 | 345 | 12 | 50.0% | 1116.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 280 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 731.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 303 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 1898.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1602 | 533 | 273 | 46.52% | 1558.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 437 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 1210.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1906 | 709 | 474 | 53.38% | 1629.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 275 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 991.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 275 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 1168.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 556 | 598 | 96 | 50.0% | 1076.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 366 | 224 | 10 | 30.0% | 490.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1354 | 736 | 150 | 47.33% | 1584.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2060 | 699 | 448 | 50.89% | 1861.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 954 | 682 | 46 | 56.52% | 2003.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 193 | 9 | 44.44% | 320.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 351 | 443 | 37 | 51.35% | 725.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 959 | 689 | 294 | 56.8% | 1980.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 156 | 420 | 16 | 68.75% | 803.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 579 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1512.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 767 | 401 | 122 | 54.1% | 1095.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1277 | 523 | 44 | 50.0% | 1014.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 734 | 474 | 104 | 50.0% | 1223.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 108 | 158 | 144 | 38.19% | 19.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 60 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1285 | 521 | 5 | 60.0% | 2234.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 723 | 439 | 73 | 50.68% | 1618.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1042 | 597 | 30 | 46.67% | 1258.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 663 | 217 | 55.3% | 1759.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1101 | 622 | 17 | 82.35% | 1584.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 365 | 274 | 47 | 44.68% | 980.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 915 | 665 | 57 | 54.39% | 1269.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 328 | 228 | 6 | 66.67% | 1878.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 413 | 440 | 32 | 65.63% | 1012.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 78 | 206 | 3 | 66.67% | 375.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 344 | 463 | 20 | 55.0% | 1293.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 791 | 442 | 38 | 42.11% | 1440.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204 | 269 | 26 | 53.85% | 658.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 881 | 609 | 55 | 56.36% | 1681.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 765 | 577 | 99 | 53.54% | 1340.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 23 | 205 | 19 | 57.89% | 150.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 307 | 398 | 63 | 50.79% | 714.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 308 | 267 | 22 | 36.36% | 1038.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 658 | 572 | 129 | 54.26% | 980.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 974 | 612 | 106 | 45.28% | 1253.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 544 | 402 | 52 | 51.92% | 913.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1366 | 701 | 118 | 61.02% | 1626.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 255 | 390 | 2 | 100.0% | 1279.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 556 | 468 | 70 | 47.14% | 939.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1925 | 778 | 512 | 53.52% | 1731.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 737 | 470 | 90 | 47.78% | 1443.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 280 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 162.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 474 | 296 | 33 | 54.55% | 1490.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2096 | 632 | 573 | 48.17% | 1723.9 |
| IS | 7 | 935 | 610 | 144 | 52.08% | 1302.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 280 | 303 | 87 | 51.72% | 501.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1878 | 516 | 52 | 40.38% | 1218.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 922 | 547 | 52 | 55.77% | 1874.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 209 | 228 | 10 | 50.0% | 1238.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 230 | 360 | 47 | 61.7% | 554.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 181 | 294 | 48 | 43.75% | 259.4 |
| null | 0 | 2559 | 726 | 279 | 53.41% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 221 | 262 | 10 | 60.0% | 893.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 254 | 328 | 9 | 33.33% | 796.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1019 | 574 | 58 | 55.17% | 1532.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 792 | 616 | 71 | 49.3% | 1334.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 673 | 542 | 309 | 53.07% | 1270.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 579 | 365 | 10 | 30.0% | 698.0 |