| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21968 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 47.58% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 923.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1169.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 511.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 960.0 |
| WN8 | 966 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 14 | 4 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.71 | 0.25 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 270 | 1148 | 632 | 861.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 79 | 452 | 352 | 337.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 1.5 | 5.0 | 9.75 | 4.96 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 40 | 52 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.89 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 35.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.85 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 820 | 452 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.65 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 324 | 241 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.08 | 3.27 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NazStodolia][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NazStodolia.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1183 | 771 | 13 | 46.15% | 521.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1485 | 659 | 320 | 47.5% | 1338.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 319 | 357 | 9 | 55.56% | 690.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5033 | 1606 | 2 | 100.0% | 3415.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1607 | 708 | 115 | 38.26% | 917.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1757 | 926 | 30 | 53.33% | 2223.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 622 | 526 | 105 | 47.62% | 596.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 564 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 463.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1039 | 458 | 348 | 52.01% | 1173.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 373 | 328 | 135 | 47.41% | 452.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 934 | 598 | 112 | 46.43% | 860.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1877 | 481 | 152 | 46.71% | 1276.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 1285 | 675 | 50 | 44.0% | 790.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1114 | 522 | 545 | 46.79% | 1199.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 27 | 130 | 12 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 957 | 666 | 15 | 46.67% | 1424.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108 | 259 | 15 | 46.67% | 231.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2071 | 794 | 73 | 54.79% | 1356.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 175 | 23 | 52.17% | 409.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1682 | 800 | 37 | 40.54% | 813.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 811 | 447 | 228 | 47.81% | 996.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 449 | 391 | 180 | 51.67% | 1199.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1099 | 817 | 73 | 56.16% | 1235.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103 | 141 | 63 | 49.21% | 151.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1230 | 617 | 37 | 37.84% | 751.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 434 | 436 | 33 | 45.45% | 421.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1483 | 585 | 146 | 43.84% | 1144.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 727 | 393 | 242 | 45.04% | 803.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1052 | 502 | 4 | 25.0% | 964.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1705 | 792 | 52 | 44.23% | 1484.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1397 | 683 | 97 | 43.3% | 852.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 657 | 695 | 101 | 50.5% | 1298.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 993 | 481 | 486 | 43.42% | 829.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 715 | 605 | 86 | 53.49% | 1083.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1401 | 819 | 57 | 52.63% | 1172.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 52 | 115 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 468 | 399 | 918 | 51.74% | 949.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1418 | 781 | 134 | 47.76% | 914.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1114 | 672 | 150 | 44.0% | 844.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 135 | 308 | 59 | 52.54% | 247.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 170 | 27 | 51.85% | 367.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1627 | 780 | 9 | 55.56% | 1125.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 465 | 297 | 164 | 48.17% | 598.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1590 | 848 | 25 | 56.0% | 1185.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 20 | 88 | 6 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 284 | 202 | 103 | 37.86% | 186.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1331 | 759 | 79 | 46.84% | 962.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 1296 | 688 | 94 | 43.62% | 894.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 761 | 409 | 476 | 52.94% | 1014.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1292 | 820 | 71 | 54.93% | 1175.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 102 | 156 | 77 | 44.16% | 50.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1029 | 769 | 39 | 64.1% | 1389.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1346 | 728 | 70 | 41.43% | 1010.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 341 | 396 | 32 | 56.25% | 890.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 418 | 300 | 129 | 48.84% | 880.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 761 | 500 | 189 | 43.39% | 817.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 959 | 700 | 344 | 48.84% | 924.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 542 | 327 | 361 | 44.04% | 765.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1477 | 570 | 242 | 52.07% | 1610.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1359 | 605 | 163 | 45.4% | 804.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 746 | 614 | 137 | 45.99% | 654.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1728 | 610 | 258 | 47.67% | 1283.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 462 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1770.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1604 | 514 | 387 | 51.94% | 1373.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 131 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1124 | 599 | 78 | 41.03% | 860.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1111 | 740 | 38 | 47.37% | 1024.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1383 | 735 | 69 | 44.93% | 769.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1156 | 741 | 383 | 49.61% | 947.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 941 | 608 | 181 | 41.99% | 663.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1632 | 922 | 5 | 60.0% | 1151.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 182 | 222 | 125 | 44.8% | 213.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1020 | 690 | 72 | 48.61% | 947.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1727 | 903 | 43 | 53.49% | 886.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 137 | 114 | 45.61% | 95.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1078 | 477 | 474 | 46.84% | 970.0 |
| IS | 7 | 614 | 428 | 436 | 44.95% | 653.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1133 | 668 | 115 | 40.87% | 582.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1517 | 798 | 68 | 47.06% | 994.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53 | 138 | 9 | 33.33% | 4.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 97 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 201.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 876 | 479 | 427 | 49.88% | 894.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1680 | 1029 | 5 | 60.0% | 984.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 270 | 244 | 81 | 46.91% | 440.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1746 | 640 | 321 | 47.35% | 1345.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89 | 169 | 52 | 50.0% | 155.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 28 | 108 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1401 | 736 | 208 | 44.71% | 1025.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 568 | 371 | 130 | 50.77% | 1100.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 244 | 224 | 7 | 57.14% | 354.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 608 | 503 | 14 | 28.57% | 284.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 120 | 23 | 60.87% | 180.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1353 | 743 | 40 | 50.0% | 1573.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1225 | 695 | 23 | 39.13% | 669.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 983 | 601 | 3 | 66.67% | 1373.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 557 | 359 | 838 | 45.82% | 802.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 699 | 506 | 392 | 50.26% | 879.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 208 | 269 | 43 | 39.53% | 609.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1188 | 598 | 310 | 49.35% | 980.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 130 | 34 | 47.06% | 278.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 128 | 19 | 47.37% | 89.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 145 | 275 | 66 | 40.91% | 225.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1554 | 870 | 78 | 61.54% | 1194.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1130 | 613 | 63 | 44.44% | 591.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1179 | 663 | 28 | 39.29% | 674.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74 | 130 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1453 | 676 | 253 | 47.04% | 993.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 169 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 907.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 370 | 406 | 266 | 47.37% | 588.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 632 | 542 | 222 | 52.7% | 1117.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1229 | 672 | 101 | 43.56% | 844.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 769 | 500 | 292 | 48.63% | 1287.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1391 | 705 | 40 | 47.5% | 1015.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1574 | 634 | 54 | 40.74% | 777.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 955 | 633 | 40 | 45.0% | 669.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 869 | 592 | 288 | 46.88% | 695.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1517 | 837 | 23 | 47.83% | 755.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 125 | 94 | 3 | 33.33% | 44.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 48 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1379 | 726 | 234 | 47.44% | 1028.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 149 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92 | 143 | 4 | 100.0% | 350.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 364 | 426 | 229 | 52.84% | 954.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 456 | 389 | 18 | 55.56% | 891.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1157 | 637 | 84 | 38.1% | 746.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1011 | 475 | 433 | 45.03% | 758.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1268 | 539 | 8 | 25.0% | 700.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 90 | 128 | 41 | 39.02% | 68.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 84 | 142 | 99 | 45.45% | 72.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 697 | 540 | 714 | 48.04% | 924.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 317 | 301 | 108 | 48.15% | 712.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 907 | 582 | 13 | 38.46% | 724.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 766 | 582 | 194 | 36.6% | 570.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 986 | 565 | 846 | 49.41% | 1291.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 644 | 593 | 59 | 57.63% | 1186.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 282 | 401 | 90 | 53.33% | 904.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 803 | 610 | 11 | 45.45% | 522.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1380 | 657 | 81 | 43.21% | 932.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1354 | 554 | 7 | 28.57% | 577.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1099 | 671 | 96 | 51.04% | 777.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1191 | 650 | 85 | 40.0% | 901.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 713 | 392 | 137 | 50.36% | 1175.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 348 | 331 | 161 | 45.34% | 750.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1168 | 410 | 574 | 47.56% | 1084.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1155 | 453 | 306 | 40.2% | 845.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 806 | 566 | 78 | 38.46% | 726.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2055 | 644 | 140 | 55.71% | 1711.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 838 | 512 | 1320 | 48.03% | 1119.1 |