| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2157 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.97 | 8.57 | 0.0 | 8.57 | 8.12 |
| Winrate | 48.96% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 58.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.43 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 797.91 | 856 | 0.0 | 856.0 | 914.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 485.1 | 401 | 0.0 | 401.0 | 666.0 |
| WN8 | 890 | 661 (-3) | 0 | 570 (-3) | 851 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 748 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 195.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1344 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 871.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3232 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2772.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 511 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 602.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2059 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 305 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NateFox][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NateFox.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1765 | 674 | 53 | 52.83% | 1245.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 472 | 354 | 70 | 44.29% | 614.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 882 | 551 | 89 | 43.82% | 819.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 344 | 182 | 2 | 0.0% | 15.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1401 | 715 | 85 | 51.76% | 1194.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 185 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 893.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 233 | 243 | 38 | 52.63% | 482.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 287 | 259 | 45 | 33.33% | 455.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1140 | 682 | 28 | 53.57% | 765.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1099 | 673 | 66 | 45.45% | 1003.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 151 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 341.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1688 | 701 | 31 | 67.74% | 1273.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 122 | 146 | 2 | 0.0% | 215.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1085 | 530 | 219 | 48.86% | 790.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 366 | 220 | 36 | 44.44% | 901.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 309 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 979.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 632 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 3326.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 277 | 262 | 35 | 45.71% | 434.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 652 | 517 | 15 | 53.33% | 2815.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 956 | 632 | 40 | 50.0% | 1299.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1214 | 787 | 70 | 54.29% | 1006.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 426 | 411 | 25 | 60.0% | 738.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1605 | 735 | 49 | 51.02% | 1021.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 190 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 437.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 291 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 1051.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 628 | 413 | 41 | 43.9% | 1001.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 514 | 409 | 48 | 43.75% | 761.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 445 | 390 | 24 | 50.0% | 714.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 53 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 423 | 428 | 9 | 44.44% | 916.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1597 | 1141 | 2 | 100.0% | 10890.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 824 | 523 | 48 | 56.25% | 1003.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 624 | 368 | 10 | 20.0% | 827.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 310 | 153 | 8 | 25.0% | 695.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 925 | 497 | 56 | 41.07% | 457.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 649 | 661 | 8 | 62.5% | 1244.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 961 | 692 | 24 | 50.0% | 823.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 396 | 288 | 26 | 53.85% | 1270.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 818 | 471 | 68 | 60.29% | 1078.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 283 | 316 | 21 | 47.62% | 495.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 494 | 340 | 84 | 41.67% | 690.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 465 | 364 | 28 | 50.0% | 1094.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 928 | 866 | 2 | 100.0% | 5947.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 796 | 586 | 47 | 53.19% | 1011.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 288 | 239 | 15 | 46.67% | 405.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 213 | 235 | 33 | 48.48% | 599.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 161 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 704.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 788 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 2043.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 265 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 1197.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 335 | 184 | 4 | 25.0% | 592.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 363 | 255 | 10 | 40.0% | 362.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 233 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1446 | 689 | 19 | 52.63% | 836.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 830 | 532 | 22 | 54.55% | 684.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 319 | 258 | 66 | 36.36% | 496.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 231 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 551 | 350 | 54 | 48.15% | 1051.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 374 | 318 | 10 | 60.0% | 982.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1919 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1988.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 162 | 160 | 17 | 17.65% | 352.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 503 | 400 | 28 | 50.0% | 1346.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 539 | 432 | 69 | 50.72% | 817.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 335 | 217 | 8 | 50.0% | 1116.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 487 | 328 | 5 | 80.0% | 1718.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1038 | 686 | 3 | 66.67% | 938.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 669 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 2498.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 926 | 558 | 121 | 55.37% | 978.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 664 | 614 | 45 | 51.11% | 864.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1039 | 532 | 30 | 63.33% | 2061.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 564 | 489 | 15 | 53.33% | 1109.3 |