| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25140 | 0 | 28 | 41 | 230 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 9.79 | 9.85 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 58.11% | 0.0% | 64.29% | 56.1% | 50.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.34 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2161.2 | 0 | 2737.07 | 2790.63 | 2803.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898.82 | 0 | 996.0 | 942.0 | 950.0 |
| WN8 | 3007 | 0 | 2770 | 2888 | 2815 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1026 | 48 | 2 | 1076 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 63.35% | 79.17% | 0.0% | 63.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.67 | 1.5 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1830 | 1464 | 556 | 1811.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 922 | 1049 | 92 | 926.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.73 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 8.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 966 | 3726 | 544 | 1599 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.16 |
| Winrate | 59.83% | 63.93% | 65.07% | 48.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.87 | 0.86 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1804 | 1262 | 593 | 1772.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0.48 | 0.84 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850 | 808 | 540 | 739.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.04 | 6.92 | 8.44 | 8.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nash_xD][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nash_xD.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1372 | 977 | 98 | 63.27% | 3395.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1790 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 2519.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2743 | 821 | 51 | 43.14% | 2643.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 777 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 261.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1637 | 642 | 1653 | 58.86% | 2350.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3071 | 1213 | 92 | 58.7% | 4058.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 797 | 778 | 82 | 60.98% | 4242.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1660 | 1080 | 167 | 64.07% | 4813.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1708 | 1182 | 12 | 75.0% | 3712.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 202 | 413 | 2 | 50.0% | 549.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2231 | 1124 | 40 | 55.0% | 3865.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2551 | 1218 | 7 | 71.43% | 3311.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 504 | 375 | 55 | 56.36% | 1066.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3361 | 1175 | 25 | 60.0% | 3663.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 2466 | 1321 | 2 | 50.0% | 6520.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2697 | 938 | 2 | 0.0% | 3989.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3677 | 1172 | 83 | 65.06% | 3341.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2513 | 1444 | 16 | 81.25% | 4275.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 420 | 684 | 9 | 66.67% | 3097.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1323 | 776 | 42 | 50.0% | 1434.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1519 | 940 | 5 | 40.0% | 3318.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2437 | 643 | 4 | 25.0% | 1660.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2924 | 1189 | 16 | 56.25% | 3162.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3246 | 1084 | 51 | 64.71% | 3070.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2544 | 926 | 88 | 52.27% | 2085.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2362 | 1201 | 93 | 64.52% | 3567.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3072 | 1079 | 185 | 59.46% | 3775.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1003 | 799 | 40 | 65.0% | 1973.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2910 | 910 | 5 | 60.0% | 2561.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2634 | 1381 | 67 | 71.64% | 4187.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1703 | 779 | 71 | 52.11% | 1658.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1848 | 1155 | 2 | 100.0% | 2693.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1474 | 739 | 21 | 33.33% | 1407.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1458 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 583.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 503 | 351 | 64 | 56.25% | 1709.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 422 | 1458 | 1 | 100.0% | 3887.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3209 | 1238 | 16 | 62.5% | 4274.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1723 | 1021 | 2 | 100.0% | 2981.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 2077 | 1150 | 7 | 85.71% | 3589.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1251 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 1015.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3066 | 1022 | 217 | 57.6% | 2872.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 337 | 466 | 83 | 56.63% | 942.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1641 | 1003 | 41 | 56.1% | 2295.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 101 | 193 | 9 | 66.67% | 627.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1531 | 869 | 33 | 57.58% | 3191.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47 | 101 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2157 | 1019 | 45 | 62.22% | 2626.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2728 | 859 | 4 | 50.0% | 2170.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2366 | 1039 | 114 | 50.0% | 3321.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3499 | 1118 | 154 | 61.69% | 3555.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1980 | 1105 | 41 | 60.98% | 2725.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3023 | 1026 | 410 | 62.93% | 3513.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 175 | 183 | 34 | 41.18% | 200.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3237 | 1654 | 4 | 100.0% | 5359.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2356 | 1021 | 20 | 40.0% | 3863.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 884 | 390 | 208 | 53.37% | 1218.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156 | 203 | 6 | 50.0% | 420.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2409 | 1018 | 25 | 52.0% | 2537.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3547 | 1093 | 324 | 56.48% | 3170.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2132 | 1192 | 17 | 76.47% | 3163.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3468 | 973 | 194 | 57.73% | 3045.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1605 | 1097 | 76 | 64.47% | 4047.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1178 | 954 | 5 | 80.0% | 2950.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 271 | 200 | 43 | 44.19% | 914.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3246 | 1217 | 364 | 66.21% | 4486.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2887 | 1170 | 32 | 50.0% | 3295.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1155 | 979 | 14 | 35.71% | 3727.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 553 | 428 | 157 | 49.04% | 1068.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2416 | 1017 | 362 | 57.18% | 3290.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1819 | 724 | 70 | 44.29% | 1422.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 971 | 980 | 71 | 74.65% | 5577.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 680 | 672 | 14 | 71.43% | 2286.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 519 | 539 | 6 | 83.33% | 1022.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3065 | 1261 | 78 | 65.38% | 3726.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1849 | 965 | 50 | 58.0% | 3240.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 78.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1427 | 1133 | 70 | 74.29% | 4932.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3412 | 965 | 160 | 58.75% | 2920.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 84 | 154 | 3 | 66.67% | 372.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 141 | 24 | 41.67% | 185.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2093 | 1183 | 24 | 75.0% | 3051.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1986 | 1012 | 219 | 56.62% | 4238.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1671 | 872 | 122 | 53.28% | 2350.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3472 | 966 | 146 | 60.27% | 3240.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 259 | 47 | 53.19% | 147.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2256 | 1107 | 382 | 61.52% | 3542.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 160 | 205 | 55 | 50.91% | 506.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3022 | 1038 | 59 | 55.93% | 2550.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 257 | 273 | 35 | 60.0% | 697.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3299 | 1036 | 407 | 57.0% | 3307.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2633 | 1246 | 87 | 60.92% | 4221.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 450 | 398 | 97 | 56.7% | 1450.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3228 | 1126 | 28 | 60.71% | 3853.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2951 | 957 | 16 | 56.25% | 2300.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1896 | 973 | 151 | 56.95% | 3111.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3791 | 1185 | 45 | 64.44% | 3962.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 653 | 1408 | 8 | 100.0% | 6755.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2719 | 1105 | 16 | 62.5% | 2765.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1391 | 1171 | 29 | 79.31% | 3625.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1775 | 1010 | 26 | 57.69% | 2381.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1280 | 525 | 160 | 51.88% | 1326.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3558 | 1090 | 147 | 59.86% | 3609.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1491 | 1773 | 1 | 100.0% | 6238.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2866 | 1202 | 176 | 66.48% | 4028.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 383 | 230 | 88 | 43.18% | 466.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2342 | 1130 | 8 | 62.5% | 2834.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1215 | 978 | 76 | 67.11% | 5542.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 2895 | 1320 | 2 | 50.0% | 4486.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3558 | 1050 | 203 | 59.11% | 3417.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1759 | 940 | 2 | 50.0% | 1991.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1559 | 1066 | 21 | 76.19% | 3360.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2019 | 953 | 49 | 53.06% | 2497.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 912 | 621 | 16 | 37.5% | 1597.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2171 | 1037 | 2 | 50.0% | 3311.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1331 | 790 | 3 | 66.67% | 1354.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3314 | 1290 | 139 | 69.06% | 4129.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 718 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 2366.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 324 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 2099.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 473 | 362 | 40 | 47.5% | 604.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1566 | 948 | 54 | 55.56% | 2596.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2309 | 811 | 30 | 50.0% | 2984.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 732 | 743 | 5 | 80.0% | 759.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132 | 249 | 21 | 66.67% | 501.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2917 | 771 | 156 | 44.87% | 2545.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2791 | 985 | 2 | 50.0% | 2934.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3675 | 1094 | 284 | 67.25% | 3205.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 1150 | 889 | 122 | 57.38% | 4898.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 523 | 357 | 85 | 45.88% | 746.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2995 | 1169 | 2 | 100.0% | 1875.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2270 | 1008 | 33 | 66.67% | 2625.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2518 | 925 | 5 | 60.0% | 1863.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2454 | 1277 | 17 | 76.47% | 3486.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 478 | 349 | 60 | 50.0% | 1515.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3168 | 812 | 37 | 48.65% | 2618.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3384 | 1222 | 31 | 58.06% | 3666.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3007 | 878 | 5 | 40.0% | 2911.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3360 | 1061 | 270 | 59.26% | 3355.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2589 | 969 | 38 | 57.89% | 2642.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3421 | 1277 | 6 | 66.67% | 4557.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3559 | 1143 | 54 | 57.41% | 3619.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3135 | 1098 | 32 | 65.63% | 3027.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 106 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 304.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 1264 | 1014 | 78 | 67.95% | 5940.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 133 | 201 | 4 | 75.0% | 587.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3584 | 1099 | 182 | 62.64% | 3910.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3930 | 1218 | 7 | 85.71% | 3328.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 150 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 529.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2428 | 1276 | 207 | 63.29% | 3514.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2749 | 1250 | 243 | 59.67% | 3477.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2676 | 955 | 40 | 42.5% | 2907.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3193 | 975 | 189 | 59.26% | 2888.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 1000 | 993 | 19 | 68.42% | 2460.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 177 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 832.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 895 | 484 | 23 | 52.17% | 932.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1513 | 910 | 63 | 57.14% | 3102.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3206 | 939 | 112 | 51.79% | 3194.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 986 | 826 | 68 | 52.94% | 5262.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 155 | 169 | 66 | 42.42% | 264.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2745 | 1047 | 233 | 57.08% | 3324.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1824 | 801 | 36 | 47.22% | 2015.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 199 | 272 | 17 | 58.82% | 1065.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2308 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 2171.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2546 | 1052 | 67 | 53.73% | 2907.3 |
| IS | 7 | 2034 | 1179 | 77 | 63.64% | 3868.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2951 | 1076 | 322 | 56.21% | 3785.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1863 | 999 | 40 | 60.0% | 2357.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3762 | 1118 | 324 | 61.73% | 3702.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3959 | 1123 | 142 | 60.56% | 3939.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 78 | 211 | 26 | 53.85% | 129.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1048 | 493 | 127 | 59.06% | 1737.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 211 | 330 | 11 | 63.64% | 933.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 157 | 176 | 29 | 58.62% | 410.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 849 | 855 | 144 | 65.97% | 3767.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2707 | 1355 | 9 | 77.78% | 4171.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3091 | 785 | 7 | 28.57% | 2490.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2074 | 1194 | 3 | 100.0% | 2523.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 137 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1676 | 948 | 33 | 60.61% | 2863.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1264 | 882 | 63 | 61.9% | 4992.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3023 | 1009 | 207 | 57.0% | 3025.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1646 | 1029 | 103 | 64.08% | 3646.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3418 | 1272 | 115 | 65.22% | 5083.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 513 | 318 | 252 | 49.6% | 675.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1972 | 1113 | 28 | 67.86% | 2803.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1744 | 1053 | 38 | 60.53% | 2429.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 125 | 135 | 21 | 38.1% | 365.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2224 | 1107 | 214 | 60.75% | 3259.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 363 | 280 | 45 | 53.33% | 828.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3086 | 1189 | 138 | 63.04% | 3983.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3242 | 980 | 150 | 59.33% | 2857.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2698 | 1060 | 23 | 60.87% | 2425.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 300 | 386 | 23 | 56.52% | 758.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 342 | 282 | 24 | 50.0% | 1023.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 216 | 315 | 8 | 62.5% | 758.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2865 | 1208 | 161 | 67.7% | 4430.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3412 | 920 | 107 | 54.21% | 3147.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1107 | 867 | 98 | 61.22% | 2596.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2587 | 1207 | 18 | 66.67% | 4092.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 773 | 484 | 177 | 51.98% | 1793.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 559 | 281 | 39 | 30.77% | 733.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 335 | 252 | 202 | 45.54% | 495.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3170 | 1196 | 10 | 70.0% | 2442.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1329 | 927 | 106 | 53.77% | 4092.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1318 | 930 | 134 | 58.21% | 2462.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 321 | 812 | 5 | 80.0% | 2395.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2202 | 931 | 39 | 46.15% | 3096.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2474 | 1322 | 2 | 50.0% | 4615.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2125 | 1106 | 138 | 58.7% | 3900.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3436 | 1031 | 227 | 59.47% | 3390.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1041 | 503 | 1 | 0.0% | 1601.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1804 | 567 | 301 | 54.82% | 1974.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1110 | 575 | 263 | 51.33% | 1487.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1625 | 1057 | 93 | 63.44% | 3588.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2298 | 976 | 9 | 66.67% | 2977.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3033 | 886 | 9 | 44.44% | 2318.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1959 | 1024 | 55 | 60.0% | 2655.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 530 | 454 | 211 | 51.18% | 1005.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2426 | 1232 | 259 | 66.41% | 3563.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2139 | 1004 | 7 | 71.43% | 2228.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 2504 | 1481 | 80 | 71.25% | 4729.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2300 | 947 | 26 | 53.85% | 2299.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2888 | 1138 | 137 | 62.77% | 3713.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 148 | 156 | 31 | 45.16% | 470.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 215 | 19 | 52.63% | 262.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1179 | 856 | 66 | 59.09% | 3762.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 141 | 178 | 12 | 75.0% | 725.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 688 | 723 | 116 | 62.07% | 3274.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 215 | 242 | 34 | 47.06% | 526.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1516 | 762 | 61 | 45.9% | 2007.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1453 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 1258.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2030 | 843 | 37 | 59.46% | 2012.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 194 | 9 | 33.33% | 115.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 200 | 240 | 14 | 42.86% | 344.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1214 | 894 | 34 | 41.18% | 2075.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 102 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 195.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 344 | 394 | 10 | 40.0% | 753.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1721 | 1162 | 88 | 62.5% | 5918.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3106 | 1011 | 302 | 58.28% | 3109.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1141 | 538 | 5 | 20.0% | 889.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4491 | 1456 | 2 | 100.0% | 5182.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1223 | 1085 | 66 | 68.18% | 3740.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1328 | 841 | 21 | 38.1% | 2717.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 660 | 370 | 116 | 50.0% | 1222.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1183 | 879 | 32 | 59.38% | 2211.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1644 | 1013 | 115 | 58.26% | 3893.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1481 | 1085 | 115 | 65.22% | 4606.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3472 | 1039 | 320 | 60.62% | 3573.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2285 | 792 | 22 | 45.45% | 1952.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2566 | 1054 | 25 | 44.0% | 2971.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2986 | 1168 | 86 | 59.3% | 3656.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1892 | 965 | 6 | 50.0% | 2010.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3035 | 1084 | 106 | 56.6% | 3547.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 276 | 306 | 35 | 60.0% | 909.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4218 | 979 | 6 | 16.67% | 4384.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1400 | 564 | 194 | 53.61% | 1914.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3004 | 1140 | 156 | 62.82% | 3987.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2477 | 980 | 53 | 56.6% | 2615.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3517 | 1064 | 218 | 54.59% | 3573.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1191 | 542 | 151 | 57.62% | 1834.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 371 | 843 | 1 | 100.0% | 3055.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2111 | 1095 | 6 | 50.0% | 4133.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1401 | 931 | 4 | 50.0% | 2379.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1455 | 974 | 161 | 58.39% | 3001.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 688 | 640 | 20 | 60.0% | 1680.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1877 | 1124 | 3 | 66.67% | 5106.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2885 | 1137 | 39 | 51.28% | 3139.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 492 | 313 | 4 | 0.0% | 303.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 102 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 271.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1152 | 520 | 60 | 43.33% | 1647.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1268 | 959 | 83 | 59.04% | 4989.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2092 | 1021 | 24 | 45.83% | 2955.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153 | 288 | 10 | 50.0% | 323.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 232 | 223 | 55 | 47.27% | 338.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2587 | 1532 | 9 | 77.78% | 5658.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2654 | 1104 | 14 | 64.29% | 3067.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 950 | 708 | 49 | 55.1% | 2426.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1024 | 1077 | 8 | 50.0% | 2516.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3105 | 1015 | 314 | 60.51% | 3416.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1605 | 1019 | 12 | 75.0% | 2582.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 3299 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 5653.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 190 | 188 | 109 | 48.62% | 555.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2184 | 1049 | 185 | 62.7% | 4694.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 2117 | 1032 | 37 | 54.05% | 3957.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 526 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 272.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2896 | 1221 | 212 | 58.96% | 3873.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 884 | 752 | 87 | 60.92% | 3403.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2960 | 1207 | 43 | 67.44% | 3476.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 69 | 125 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 3642 | 2189 | 1 | 100.0% | 10066.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1749 | 851 | 33 | 48.48% | 2233.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2879 | 1121 | 41 | 65.85% | 3332.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4829 | 1694 | 1 | 100.0% | 5148.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 843 | 413 | 76 | 51.32% | 1072.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2224 | 1112 | 54 | 51.85% | 2993.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1575 | 808 | 212 | 50.94% | 2520.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2718 | 825 | 69 | 44.93% | 2370.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1834 | 1006 | 55 | 49.09% | 2581.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 5311 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 7070.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 835 | 517 | 273 | 54.58% | 2087.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 226 | 412 | 5 | 100.0% | 1016.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1090 | 935 | 37 | 62.16% | 2406.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 957 | 704 | 15 | 60.0% | 1684.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 494 | 371 | 42 | 57.14% | 1536.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1252 | 1060 | 15 | 73.33% | 4204.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1892 | 1347 | 5 | 100.0% | 4441.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2078 | 1107 | 23 | 69.57% | 3352.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3162 | 1290 | 27 | 74.07% | 3536.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1275 | 749 | 46 | 43.48% | 1870.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 711 | 385 | 63 | 36.51% | 1386.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1448 | 1011 | 27 | 62.96% | 4756.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2591 | 1108 | 117 | 60.68% | 3539.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 3206 | 1275 | 66 | 63.64% | 3981.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1211 | 944 | 95 | 69.47% | 3648.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2814 | 955 | 205 | 57.07% | 2709.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 71 | 125 | 6 | 33.33% | 65.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2806 | 1525 | 6 | 83.33% | 5202.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 346 | 320 | 33 | 42.42% | 952.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2644 | 1106 | 32 | 56.25% | 3164.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33 | 76 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1213 | 1052 | 82 | 68.29% | 5610.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1744 | 654 | 93 | 43.01% | 1320.3 |
| null | 0 | 2921 | 918 | 15 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 263 | 274 | 1 | 0.0% | 726.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1532 | 1010 | 155 | 59.35% | 4151.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2316 | 1173 | 237 | 61.6% | 3577.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2222 | 1061 | 21 | 61.9% | 3305.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 378 | 383 | 17 | 64.71% | 1475.6 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1149 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 1818.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 126.3 |