| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74462 | 4 | 56 | 280 | 730 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 8.75 | 9.8 | 8.76 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 52.93% | 75.0% | 60.71% | 60.0% | 60.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 5.75 | 2.3 | 2.05 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1435.69 | 1172 | 2655.46 | 2345.3 | 2494.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 634.54 | 987 | 1048.0 | 1102.0 | 1127.0 |
| WN8 | 1884 | 2630 | 2808 (+1) | 3419 (+6) | 3548 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1386 | 11 | 6 | 1403 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 48.77% | 36.36% | 33.33% | 48.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.73 | 1.5 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1698 | 1208 | 581 | 1689.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0.18 | 2.5 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719 | 428 | 334 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.19 | 6.55 | 2.67 | 8.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1093 | 2274 | 644 | 663 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.23 |
| Winrate | 53.8% | 57.12% | 45.03% | 51.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.74 | 1.37 | 1.29 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1630 | 1125 | 582 | 1702.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 1.19 | 1.64 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 691 | 639 | 371 | 619.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 7.69 | 9.57 | 8.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 779 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1880 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4862.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Naruto_Jaroslav][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Naruto_Jaroslav.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 737 | 597 | 237 | 51.9% | 1411.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1876 | 1056 | 146 | 64.38% | 2592.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1041 | 1034 | 92 | 67.39% | 3733.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1505 | 570 | 314 | 52.55% | 1537.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1162 | 469 | 299 | 49.16% | 1347.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2000 | 1047 | 77 | 50.65% | 2440.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1132 | 645 | 43 | 51.16% | 1213.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 830 | 551 | 198 | 55.56% | 1919.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 216 | 173 | 19 | 47.37% | 599.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1088 | 507 | 246 | 49.19% | 1276.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2786 | 808 | 226 | 53.1% | 2182.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1048 | 512 | 786 | 51.02% | 1565.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 3180 | 1002 | 84 | 58.33% | 3119.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 601 | 363 | 89 | 52.81% | 911.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1367 | 753 | 44 | 59.09% | 2334.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1775 | 869 | 149 | 57.05% | 2442.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 377 | 249 | 68 | 42.65% | 434.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 472 | 361 | 195 | 40.0% | 1186.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 274 | 296 | 49 | 48.98% | 918.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2691 | 885 | 256 | 57.81% | 2340.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 348 | 249 | 43 | 48.84% | 261.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 694 | 351 | 6 | 50.0% | 557.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2617 | 849 | 948 | 56.12% | 1941.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1129 | 516 | 160 | 54.37% | 1296.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3938 | 1199 | 72 | 65.28% | 3172.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2637 | 959 | 15 | 60.0% | 2297.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 774 | 480 | 813 | 47.23% | 1127.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1384 | 711 | 122 | 50.82% | 1427.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 313 | 334 | 37 | 54.05% | 1291.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3862 | 1236 | 120 | 66.67% | 3920.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 242 | 257 | 69 | 49.28% | 585.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 739 | 519 | 161 | 52.8% | 2576.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 712 | 398 | 82 | 50.0% | 1104.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 585 | 511 | 166 | 51.81% | 2015.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 116 | 265 | 10 | 50.0% | 287.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2226 | 776 | 131 | 55.73% | 2095.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1645 | 718 | 73 | 57.53% | 2858.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2151 | 626 | 998 | 50.9% | 1720.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 651 | 354 | 225 | 49.33% | 1200.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 753 | 550 | 26 | 34.62% | 1255.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3182 | 1137 | 72 | 68.06% | 3468.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1456 | 538 | 342 | 46.2% | 1285.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3292 | 985 | 188 | 55.85% | 2968.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1296 | 528 | 438 | 44.52% | 1030.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 266 | 374 | 9 | 55.56% | 816.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3361 | 919 | 106 | 57.55% | 2878.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1897 | 750 | 115 | 50.43% | 2247.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33 | 188 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 821 | 873 | 50 | 60.0% | 4618.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 295 | 369 | 17 | 47.06% | 1076.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 930 | 629 | 202 | 53.96% | 1682.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 595 | 395 | 99 | 49.49% | 989.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1708 | 737 | 444 | 51.13% | 1708.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 694 | 768 | 2 | 100.0% | 1705.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1730 | 812 | 104 | 57.69% | 2344.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1095 | 673 | 124 | 47.58% | 1488.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1329 | 1251 | 43 | 58.14% | 3674.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1625 | 1128 | 84 | 63.1% | 3270.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 315 | 234 | 45 | 44.44% | 582.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 146 | 262 | 535 | 50.09% | 602.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 933 | 519 | 337 | 49.55% | 1202.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 102 | 175 | 7 | 42.86% | 223.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3293 | 1084 | 85 | 56.47% | 2791.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2117 | 1013 | 24 | 54.17% | 2767.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2632 | 769 | 468 | 53.85% | 2267.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 669 | 542 | 45 | 42.22% | 2082.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1262 | 995 | 163 | 61.35% | 3430.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 740 | 457 | 513 | 47.17% | 1027.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1869 | 804 | 12 | 66.67% | 1950.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2379 | 853 | 357 | 54.06% | 2516.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3341 | 1112 | 541 | 63.59% | 2665.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 440 | 482 | 294 | 56.8% | 1806.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 904 | 502 | 149 | 53.69% | 1248.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 412 | 358 | 57 | 56.14% | 1145.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 101 | 151 | 24 | 45.83% | 136.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 183 | 275 | 11 | 54.55% | 393.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 378 | 379 | 393 | 48.35% | 661.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2790 | 1033 | 106 | 57.55% | 2735.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2689 | 754 | 260 | 55.0% | 2179.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2955 | 1096 | 121 | 57.02% | 3553.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 952 | 1699 | 2 | 100.0% | 7362.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1723 | 679 | 287 | 49.83% | 1779.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1485 | 818 | 46 | 54.35% | 1940.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4342 | 1226 | 147 | 55.78% | 3722.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1787 | 1087 | 26 | 61.54% | 2663.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 323 | 234 | 17 | 35.29% | 857.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1080 | 823 | 88 | 59.09% | 3982.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 3583 | 1598 | 1 | 0.0% | 3831.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2373 | 1065 | 109 | 55.96% | 2425.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1349 | 979 | 57 | 66.67% | 5971.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 820 | 464 | 59 | 59.32% | 1783.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 174 | 185 | 21 | 61.9% | 627.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2182 | 976 | 357 | 59.66% | 3260.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 584 | 366 | 158 | 48.73% | 593.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3433 | 1154 | 117 | 59.83% | 2851.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 794 | 479 | 8 | 37.5% | 996.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 644 | 480 | 127 | 61.42% | 2107.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1163 | 494 | 117 | 56.41% | 1941.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 269 | 259 | 132 | 49.24% | 710.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 53 | 76 | 10 | 30.0% | 26.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1097 | 935 | 48 | 56.25% | 3976.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1827 | 1100 | 71 | 59.15% | 2995.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3204 | 1265 | 17 | 64.71% | 3630.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 982 | 1059 | 103 | 66.02% | 3756.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 477 | 317 | 118 | 48.31% | 709.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 369 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1624 | 739 | 29 | 41.38% | 1700.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 880 | 481 | 121 | 59.5% | 1211.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2235 | 968 | 64 | 51.56% | 2360.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1144 | 654 | 114 | 50.88% | 1546.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2064 | 820 | 139 | 54.68% | 1977.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 177 | 171 | 30 | 50.0% | 359.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1385 | 676 | 76 | 46.05% | 1603.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1084 | 414 | 352 | 50.28% | 1164.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1726 | 1176 | 93 | 62.37% | 4057.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 738 | 333 | 241 | 45.23% | 905.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3596 | 1062 | 328 | 58.54% | 3595.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1760 | 831 | 24 | 54.17% | 2133.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 130 | 279 | 6 | 50.0% | 490.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1958 | 1186 | 13 | 61.54% | 2653.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126 | 189 | 13 | 38.46% | 513.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 193 | 261 | 19 | 63.16% | 874.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1962 | 1107 | 18 | 66.67% | 2863.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3342 | 986 | 64 | 56.25% | 2820.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 618 | 334 | 456 | 47.15% | 762.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2004 | 846 | 22 | 40.91% | 1874.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3285 | 1016 | 156 | 59.62% | 2677.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2889 | 930 | 292 | 58.22% | 2740.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 614 | 418 | 2102 | 53.24% | 1663.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2946 | 966 | 197 | 54.31% | 2848.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 859 | 502 | 89 | 59.55% | 1404.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2448 | 951 | 8 | 50.0% | 2796.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 161 | 190 | 232 | 52.59% | 996.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1015 | 405 | 327 | 44.04% | 855.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 858 | 611 | 59 | 55.93% | 1115.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1814 | 827 | 221 | 52.04% | 1840.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1378 | 791 | 561 | 51.87% | 1867.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1801 | 974 | 798 | 60.9% | 2493.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2653 | 830 | 221 | 52.94% | 2123.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3081 | 1017 | 222 | 56.76% | 2933.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 150 | 49 | 53.06% | 420.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2594 | 874 | 315 | 58.41% | 2350.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 235 | 277 | 67 | 61.19% | 936.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1985 | 650 | 371 | 51.75% | 2262.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1298 | 569 | 153 | 52.94% | 1490.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 674 | 340 | 114 | 49.12% | 879.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 611 | 475 | 151 | 49.67% | 1387.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 931 | 773 | 210 | 52.86% | 3205.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 276 | 235 | 64 | 50.0% | 600.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 189 | 184 | 114 | 46.49% | 229.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2243 | 1039 | 6 | 50.0% | 2684.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 791 | 447 | 181 | 54.14% | 1823.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2745 | 843 | 427 | 51.99% | 2561.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2695 | 788 | 45 | 40.0% | 1944.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2559 | 830 | 361 | 54.29% | 2108.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 345 | 371 | 41 | 43.9% | 842.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 340 | 244 | 84 | 48.81% | 609.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2329 | 784 | 525 | 52.0% | 2031.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3639 | 1077 | 101 | 64.36% | 3568.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2338 | 1104 | 113 | 67.26% | 3071.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3377 | 1016 | 90 | 54.44% | 3017.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1880 | 827 | 59 | 61.02% | 1791.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2237 | 730 | 226 | 51.77% | 1674.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1350 | 905 | 68 | 67.65% | 5262.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 849 | 631 | 105 | 67.62% | 2981.7 |
| IS | 7 | 599 | 459 | 268 | 45.9% | 669.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2857 | 1172 | 74 | 60.81% | 3096.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2403 | 1293 | 138 | 69.57% | 3692.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 371 | 268 | 77 | 41.56% | 498.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1829 | 603 | 165 | 52.12% | 1640.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 109 | 214 | 28 | 57.14% | 415.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2475 | 869 | 314 | 55.73% | 2107.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 135 | 9 | 55.56% | 345.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 216 | 193 | 47 | 40.43% | 341.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 174 | 229 | 50 | 54.0% | 569.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1863 | 1030 | 10 | 60.0% | 2990.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 147 | 95 | 46.32% | 153.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1952 | 833 | 4 | 50.0% | 2032.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1933 | 987 | 86 | 58.14% | 2467.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 433 | 297 | 160 | 47.5% | 611.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 755 | 408 | 195 | 51.28% | 915.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 2107 | 1532 | 78 | 73.08% | 5267.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3287 | 1017 | 134 | 58.21% | 3272.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1698 | 855 | 29 | 51.72% | 1740.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 203 | 212 | 16 | 56.25% | 518.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 578 | 705 | 6 | 50.0% | 3404.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 109 | 145 | 10 | 60.0% | 426.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 45 | 157 | 11 | 45.45% | 66.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 183 | 174 | 52.87% | 495.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 752 | 457 | 334 | 55.69% | 1304.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 271 | 312 | 30 | 60.0% | 946.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 179 | 214 | 50 | 54.0% | 351.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100 | 199 | 19 | 52.63% | 247.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1019 | 470 | 429 | 50.12% | 950.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 898 | 465 | 184 | 49.46% | 1082.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 501 | 511 | 232 | 45.26% | 815.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1722 | 881 | 104 | 57.69% | 1897.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1599 | 959 | 22 | 68.18% | 2170.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 70 | 130 | 3 | 66.67% | 440.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 681 | 754 | 187 | 55.61% | 1554.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 393 | 288 | 32 | 59.38% | 1464.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 584 | 515 | 200 | 48.5% | 1083.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 142 | 175 | 28 | 46.43% | 364.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2558 | 753 | 87 | 49.43% | 1785.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1125 | 729 | 205 | 53.17% | 1831.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1877 | 950 | 416 | 53.13% | 2459.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1932 | 1312 | 67 | 71.64% | 3751.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1065 | 726 | 58 | 48.28% | 3013.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2459 | 703 | 237 | 53.59% | 1777.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 396 | 258 | 33 | 51.52% | 828.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 453 | 290 | 282 | 47.87% | 660.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 122 | 150 | 22 | 45.45% | 206.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1055 | 574 | 2076 | 51.54% | 1758.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 323 | 233 | 71 | 46.48% | 631.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 347 | 247 | 7 | 28.57% | 1108.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3761 | 1160 | 177 | 55.37% | 3396.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 536 | 372 | 11 | 45.45% | 800.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 777 | 588 | 126 | 59.52% | 2379.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246 | 287 | 52 | 57.69% | 939.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 396 | 246 | 234 | 40.17% | 378.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1079 | 934 | 90 | 55.56% | 3553.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2667 | 1075 | 149 | 55.7% | 3643.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 162 | 75 | 54.67% | 424.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 868 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 2505.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1612 | 739 | 101 | 56.44% | 1682.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 786 | 563 | 24 | 33.33% | 799.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 46 | 145 | 14 | 50.0% | 102.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2041 | 1061 | 26 | 50.0% | 2289.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 299 | 192 | 60 | 30.0% | 530.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 98 | 140 | 43 | 51.16% | 252.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 171 | 6 | 16.67% | 78.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1669 | 625 | 158 | 58.86% | 2460.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 87 | 77 | 4 | 0.0% | 45.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1196 | 523 | 289 | 53.63% | 1066.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 176 | 273 | 30 | 50.0% | 699.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 110 | 136 | 11 | 45.45% | 179.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 143 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 573.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 48 | 87 | 26 | 34.62% | 0.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 419 | 306 | 95 | 56.84% | 1152.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 945 | 996 | 86 | 62.79% | 2736.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124 | 213 | 290 | 49.66% | 400.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 631 | 672 | 217 | 58.53% | 2888.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 617 | 923 | 1 | 100.0% | 1053.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2454 | 1391 | 9 | 100.0% | 3819.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2326 | 754 | 291 | 55.67% | 1913.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 80 | 202 | 9 | 55.56% | 302.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2354 | 954 | 85 | 61.18% | 2778.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 232 | 214 | 19 | 52.63% | 646.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 317 | 232 | 110 | 43.64% | 307.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1557 | 1146 | 114 | 60.53% | 3731.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2840 | 862 | 341 | 54.25% | 2302.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1753 | 736 | 33 | 57.58% | 1876.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3104 | 908 | 249 | 53.82% | 2980.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1252 | 694 | 40 | 40.0% | 1537.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2107 | 875 | 262 | 57.63% | 2368.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 992 | 475 | 435 | 46.9% | 943.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 390 | 269 | 26 | 65.38% | 1337.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2331 | 534 | 621 | 48.95% | 1902.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1922 | 663 | 428 | 51.64% | 1784.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 110 | 210 | 4 | 25.0% | 234.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 165 | 188 | 22 | 54.55% | 416.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 145 | 177 | 564 | 50.0% | 540.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3853 | 1120 | 113 | 60.18% | 3741.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3686 | 1008 | 37 | 48.65% | 2759.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 881 | 499 | 136 | 50.0% | 1425.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1784 | 547 | 304 | 50.99% | 1765.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1371 | 799 | 108 | 48.15% | 1686.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1240 | 804 | 107 | 57.94% | 2033.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 973 | 1100 | 5 | 80.0% | 2950.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1534 | 552 | 186 | 52.69% | 1808.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 138 | 152 | 5 | 40.0% | 638.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 111 | 8 | 62.5% | 196.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1613 | 950 | 25 | 52.0% | 2117.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2859 | 1094 | 165 | 56.97% | 3453.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 413 | 464 | 315 | 66.35% | 1440.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 371 | 484 | 6 | 50.0% | 1959.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 860 | 732 | 14 | 57.14% | 2754.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4855 | 1383 | 186 | 60.22% | 4258.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 820 | 552 | 133 | 60.15% | 2233.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1153 | 560 | 113 | 46.02% | 1436.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 362 | 263 | 150 | 42.0% | 530.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1619 | 932 | 71 | 47.89% | 2649.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1364 | 795 | 23 | 56.52% | 2295.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1995 | 965 | 112 | 55.36% | 2662.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 717 | 396 | 64 | 45.31% | 834.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1410 | 659 | 184 | 53.8% | 2361.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1704 | 945 | 89 | 55.06% | 2537.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 364 | 275 | 130 | 41.54% | 917.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2393 | 1154 | 172 | 61.63% | 3079.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1692 | 636 | 334 | 48.8% | 1729.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 190 | 209 | 69 | 52.17% | 543.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 681 | 696 | 125 | 56.0% | 3161.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 963 | 377 | 618 | 51.46% | 1143.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 326 | 256 | 28 | 39.29% | 412.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2157 | 1415 | 62 | 66.13% | 6268.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 661 | 474 | 1568 | 52.17% | 1483.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1550 | 1159 | 92 | 69.57% | 3538.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 603 | 614 | 858 | 57.93% | 2085.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2413 | 751 | 7 | 28.57% | 1730.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 68 | 164 | 17 | 52.94% | 172.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2982 | 1239 | 120 | 64.17% | 3647.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1954 | 866 | 28 | 50.0% | 2146.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1885 | 852 | 17 | 52.94% | 1602.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 151 | 97 | 40.21% | 54.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 818 | 485 | 887 | 58.51% | 2054.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2779 | 864 | 450 | 56.22% | 2384.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2877 | 1131 | 53 | 62.26% | 3247.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3055 | 976 | 136 | 54.41% | 2988.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 879 | 442 | 207 | 52.66% | 1186.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3093 | 897 | 164 | 55.49% | 2514.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 630 | 529 | 108 | 52.78% | 2636.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2374 | 830 | 327 | 57.8% | 2612.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 282 | 315 | 45 | 51.11% | 923.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 121 | 152 | 36 | 50.0% | 489.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 783 | 527 | 258 | 51.55% | 1375.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 492 | 515 | 231 | 56.71% | 2187.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1696 | 701 | 470 | 55.11% | 1953.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1061 | 450 | 191 | 51.31% | 1577.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2280 | 914 | 46 | 58.7% | 2392.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 62 | 165 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1788 | 563 | 334 | 47.01% | 1301.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1349 | 913 | 12 | 41.67% | 1843.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 101 | 128 | 7 | 14.29% | 205.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1598 | 898 | 105 | 58.1% | 2976.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 876 | 751 | 738 | 56.1% | 2791.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 185 | 258 | 11 | 45.45% | 363.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1181 | 683 | 1370 | 52.19% | 1454.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1220 | 752 | 24 | 45.83% | 1777.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 697 | 1094 | 3 | 100.0% | 1490.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 472 | 319 | 177 | 45.2% | 562.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1206 | 564 | 61 | 45.9% | 952.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1407 | 811 | 59 | 49.15% | 1785.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 724 | 431 | 462 | 53.9% | 1330.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 128 | 160 | 51 | 47.06% | 564.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 659 | 450 | 6 | 16.67% | 1363.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 2135 | 1057 | 1 | 100.0% | 3634.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2244 | 1394 | 61 | 68.85% | 5968.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1059 | 479 | 1275 | 48.86% | 1194.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3186 | 1040 | 163 | 67.48% | 3258.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1241 | 414 | 522 | 47.13% | 1276.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1500 | 819 | 59 | 52.54% | 1974.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 239 | 201 | 11 | 63.64% | 931.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1087 | 836 | 1383 | 57.34% | 2263.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1577 | 634 | 48 | 56.25% | 1886.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 3119 | 1192 | 196 | 60.2% | 3891.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1842 | 921 | 76 | 59.21% | 2390.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1415 | 762 | 12 | 58.33% | 1879.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4188 | 1453 | 2 | 100.0% | 3642.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 115 | 123 | 7 | 28.57% | 239.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 851 | 480 | 317 | 44.79% | 850.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2082 | 661 | 685 | 49.2% | 1940.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1562 | 819 | 222 | 54.95% | 1829.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 706 | 396 | 35 | 54.29% | 1358.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2669 | 870 | 269 | 61.34% | 2390.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 433 | 431 | 13 | 53.85% | 974.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1599 | 654 | 211 | 48.82% | 1464.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 529 | 396 | 478 | 48.54% | 1097.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 993 | 1025 | 22 | 77.27% | 3252.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2625 | 737 | 212 | 54.25% | 2006.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 237 | 52 | 46.15% | 222.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 149 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 116 | 158 | 71 | 46.48% | 247.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1036 | 476 | 289 | 48.44% | 1084.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 219 | 222 | 24 | 37.5% | 1208.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2280 | 716 | 401 | 46.38% | 1939.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3023 | 907 | 265 | 53.96% | 2825.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1947 | 935 | 46 | 58.7% | 2593.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3094 | 853 | 184 | 58.7% | 2493.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2810 | 876 | 143 | 55.24% | 3028.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 594 | 389 | 141 | 53.19% | 1236.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2082 | 980 | 55 | 54.55% | 2621.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2090 | 615 | 151 | 54.3% | 2033.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3419 | 985 | 161 | 58.39% | 2612.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2733 | 849 | 98 | 54.08% | 2335.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1809 | 658 | 1 | 0.0% | 7645.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 925 | 854 | 127 | 55.12% | 3039.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3370 | 1098 | 200 | 58.5% | 3369.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 141 | 45 | 37.78% | 99.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 166 | 159 | 34 | 47.06% | 583.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 276 | 393 | 54.96% | 775.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2254 | 1078 | 40 | 60.0% | 2509.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 223 | 273 | 35 | 60.0% | 568.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1046 | 407 | 477 | 46.54% | 962.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 988 | 944 | 79 | 58.23% | 4023.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 782 | 498 | 141 | 55.32% | 1457.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1945 | 975 | 19 | 68.42% | 2618.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 223 | 335 | 152 | 46.05% | 463.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2539 | 1067 | 23 | 47.83% | 3177.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 209 | 255 | 50 | 48.0% | 656.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2846 | 1102 | 218 | 55.96% | 3721.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1646 | 729 | 74 | 54.05% | 1401.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 989 | 492 | 109 | 50.46% | 1037.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 928 | 673 | 36 | 50.0% | 1006.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 377 | 283 | 641 | 46.8% | 462.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2133 | 1282 | 74 | 66.22% | 4331.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2570 | 1033 | 174 | 59.77% | 2862.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 207 | 39 | 48.72% | 565.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 40 | 99 | 13 | 53.85% | 116.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2825 | 1012 | 190 | 55.26% | 2983.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1417 | 827 | 12 | 50.0% | 1695.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 109 | 16 | 37.5% | 107.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 390 | 419 | 16 | 56.25% | 1590.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2580 | 879 | 332 | 57.83% | 2463.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 621 | 431 | 299 | 48.49% | 1164.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 574 | 299 | 191 | 45.55% | 940.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1241 | 1123 | 83 | 68.67% | 3719.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103 | 187 | 7 | 71.43% | 468.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2516 | 982 | 111 | 51.35% | 2827.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2917 | 1041 | 22 | 45.45% | 3279.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3880 | 1198 | 110 | 60.91% | 3216.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2338 | 969 | 101 | 55.45% | 2205.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1330 | 559 | 683 | 48.32% | 1474.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2961 | 953 | 209 | 58.37% | 2693.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 162 | 236 | 19 | 52.63% | 729.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 532 | 341 | 44 | 45.45% | 1184.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 403 | 309 | 377 | 54.64% | 1264.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 128 | 17 | 52.94% | 244.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 836 | 558 | 60 | 40.0% | 774.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 134 | 165 | 96 | 46.88% | 282.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 553 | 418 | 373 | 46.65% | 676.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1824 | 1002 | 16 | 56.25% | 2314.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 560 | 394 | 34 | 64.71% | 1769.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2301 | 723 | 294 | 48.3% | 1923.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 206 | 274 | 79 | 49.37% | 987.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 536 | 354 | 175 | 50.86% | 961.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1178 | 984 | 183 | 64.48% | 2929.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2120 | 1308 | 71 | 69.01% | 4406.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1415 | 455 | 401 | 47.88% | 1093.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 456 | 281 | 283 | 48.76% | 429.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2404 | 797 | 161 | 50.93% | 2303.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1532 | 502 | 143 | 48.25% | 1310.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 1220 | 1790 | 1 | 100.0% | 13622.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 340 | 328 | 387 | 46.51% | 752.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1553 | 583 | 98 | 50.0% | 1185.6 |
| null | 0 | 1817 | 448 | 220 | 41.36% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1273 | 440 | 173 | 55.49% | 1128.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1627 | 727 | 29 | 65.52% | 2020.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3373 | 1017 | 211 | 55.92% | 3212.1 |