| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28890 | 0 | 0 | 345 | 623 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.98 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.88% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 58.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.54 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 2462.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 3773.83 | 3745.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 1.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 981.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 1192.0 | 1175.0 |
| WN8 | 2999 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 4585 (+18) | 5906 (+49) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1018 | 0 | 0 | 1018 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 65.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 2062 | 0 | 0 | 2062.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 948 | 0 | 0 | 948.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2592 | 493 | 10 | 845 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 57.25% | 62.27% | 40.0% | 49.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.65 | 0.2 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 2018 | 1218 | 394 | 1850.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.35 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 841 | 762 | 207 | 735.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.38 | 8.08 | 10.4 | 8.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nagaz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nagaz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 447 | 495 | 14 | 42.86% | 587.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3560 | 1066 | 311 | 57.23% | 3441.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 97 | 254 | 19 | 57.89% | 264.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2168 | 967 | 108 | 58.33% | 3112.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1357 | 877 | 27 | 62.96% | 2781.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 404 | 229 | 25 | 48.0% | 556.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2651 | 1274 | 605 | 65.29% | 3476.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2170 | 1060 | 33 | 57.58% | 3554.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 322 | 211 | 50 | 48.0% | 684.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1753 | 949 | 71 | 69.01% | 2177.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 354 | 354 | 56 | 62.5% | 1729.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2362 | 969 | 49 | 59.18% | 2440.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2584 | 1043 | 16 | 62.5% | 2986.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 111 | 258 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 5501 | 1568 | 2 | 100.0% | 5711.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 374 | 667 | 4 | 100.0% | 3588.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 139 | 160 | 19 | 52.63% | 361.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 497 | 447 | 124 | 53.23% | 1526.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3407 | 960 | 151 | 58.94% | 3029.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3967 | 1205 | 239 | 62.34% | 3787.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2855 | 1146 | 60 | 63.33% | 3224.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2029 | 881 | 112 | 57.14% | 2857.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2580 | 1145 | 95 | 53.68% | 3945.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1373 | 1003 | 10 | 60.0% | 3616.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1979 | 949 | 67 | 61.19% | 2265.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3604 | 1003 | 184 | 60.87% | 3322.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1530 | 805 | 493 | 58.42% | 2093.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2896 | 1333 | 142 | 63.38% | 3751.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2062 | 1175 | 28 | 57.14% | 2778.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3401 | 1184 | 46 | 60.87% | 3731.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2521 | 1102 | 19 | 57.89% | 4101.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2532 | 997 | 370 | 60.81% | 2859.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 421 | 326 | 131 | 48.85% | 1138.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1039 | 834 | 24 | 45.83% | 2149.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3281 | 1112 | 447 | 63.31% | 3240.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 593 | 538 | 9 | 33.33% | 414.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4050 | 1146 | 22 | 59.09% | 3658.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 2311 | 1154 | 16 | 56.25% | 3459.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 815 | 591 | 69 | 46.38% | 2292.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2463 | 1145 | 343 | 62.1% | 3527.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3404 | 1056 | 289 | 61.94% | 3461.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 881 | 856 | 6 | 66.67% | 1925.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4764 | 1420 | 2 | 100.0% | 4870.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3276 | 1262 | 91 | 67.03% | 3650.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2283 | 1150 | 1151 | 62.73% | 2996.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 697 | 475 | 22 | 54.55% | 901.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1025 | 591 | 38 | 42.11% | 889.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2562 | 1156 | 28 | 60.71% | 3271.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3882 | 1143 | 454 | 63.88% | 3464.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2498 | 1147 | 121 | 62.81% | 3652.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3071 | 995 | 39 | 61.54% | 3029.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 852 | 522 | 262 | 54.58% | 1489.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3663 | 1106 | 294 | 62.59% | 3479.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 5300 | 1330 | 4 | 75.0% | 6084.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3625 | 1060 | 167 | 55.09% | 3924.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 679 | 482 | 161 | 49.69% | 1242.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 3071 | 1465 | 74 | 70.27% | 4987.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 320 | 305 | 10 | 40.0% | 1183.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2047 | 928 | 37 | 56.76% | 2413.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1951 | 789 | 215 | 52.56% | 2146.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 465 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1474.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3438 | 1208 | 52 | 59.62% | 3693.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3288 | 1036 | 230 | 62.61% | 2984.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 212 | 322 | 116 | 61.21% | 1212.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2721 | 1032 | 34 | 55.88% | 3169.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 661 | 393 | 41 | 46.34% | 1236.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4200 | 1141 | 52 | 71.15% | 4380.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2634 | 789 | 696 | 55.17% | 2565.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1619 | 928 | 193 | 63.73% | 2331.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2680 | 1124 | 88 | 59.09% | 3626.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 276 | 46 | 34.78% | 234.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 128 | 336 | 9 | 44.44% | 336.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3770 | 1172 | 143 | 67.83% | 3756.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4484 | 1305 | 141 | 66.67% | 4869.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 247 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 494.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 667 | 370 | 115 | 48.7% | 1109.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3804 | 1163 | 151 | 62.25% | 3823.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2310 | 1147 | 39 | 56.41% | 3584.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3087 | 1181 | 87 | 59.77% | 3452.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 225 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3304 | 985 | 272 | 62.5% | 3212.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2621 | 1208 | 154 | 66.88% | 3970.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1958 | 689 | 572 | 54.37% | 2027.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 371 | 311 | 74 | 59.46% | 569.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2220 | 1075 | 812 | 59.61% | 3136.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3207 | 938 | 174 | 52.3% | 2885.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3446 | 1151 | 49 | 67.35% | 3308.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1332 | 804 | 22 | 54.55% | 2480.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1819 | 976 | 30 | 50.0% | 2385.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1511 | 672 | 16 | 56.25% | 2414.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3455 | 1062 | 77 | 68.83% | 3279.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3441 | 1052 | 352 | 62.78% | 3719.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1803 | 881 | 45 | 64.44% | 2255.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 982 | 845 | 29 | 65.52% | 2684.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3534 | 1220 | 84 | 69.05% | 4580.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2611 | 1178 | 59 | 72.88% | 3140.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 216 | 393 | 6 | 66.67% | 1267.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 232 | 490 | 2 | 100.0% | 1458.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2057 | 1216 | 79 | 67.09% | 3626.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2656 | 1344 | 188 | 70.74% | 3746.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2651 | 1070 | 44 | 72.73% | 2917.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2366 | 757 | 141 | 58.16% | 2047.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4142 | 1066 | 49 | 51.02% | 3135.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 5533 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 6135.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2634 | 1223 | 72 | 63.89% | 3685.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1168 | 680 | 76 | 48.68% | 1145.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3157 | 1217 | 380 | 62.37% | 3635.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 133 | 208 | 12 | 50.0% | 448.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1844 | 878 | 1203 | 55.03% | 2736.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3373 | 1111 | 127 | 62.99% | 3277.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 607 | 669 | 4 | 50.0% | 2984.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2524 | 743 | 992 | 58.97% | 2394.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2869 | 1256 | 274 | 59.49% | 3398.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 150 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 217.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1674 | 850 | 10 | 40.0% | 2487.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2132 | 1078 | 57 | 59.65% | 2771.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1211 | 606 | 427 | 58.08% | 1740.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2452 | 1110 | 179 | 61.45% | 3772.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1240 | 852 | 23 | 60.87% | 1798.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1295 | 992 | 22 | 77.27% | 2763.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2432 | 1087 | 64 | 62.5% | 2979.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3237 | 1060 | 67 | 64.18% | 2992.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3572 | 1553 | 1 | 100.0% | 3210.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 665 | 373 | 4 | 25.0% | 1148.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2297 | 1202 | 90 | 66.67% | 3453.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3257 | 1276 | 284 | 66.55% | 3419.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 221 | 356 | 31 | 48.39% | 641.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 311 | 268 | 5 | 60.0% | 1049.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3807 | 1146 | 172 | 66.28% | 3691.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2709 | 1009 | 50 | 62.0% | 2924.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1130 | 643 | 3 | 33.33% | 1512.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 524 | 389 | 100 | 58.0% | 1159.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1524 | 826 | 72 | 51.39% | 1931.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2575 | 1065 | 75 | 58.67% | 2804.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1203 | 559 | 58 | 68.97% | 1841.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2532 | 1019 | 66 | 60.61% | 2867.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2078 | 1031 | 28 | 64.29% | 2795.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 982 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 1934.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 2227 | 1239 | 78 | 75.64% | 3060.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 188 | 137 | 11 | 36.36% | 363.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 94 | 193 | 13 | 30.77% | 108.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2217 | 888 | 73 | 60.27% | 2176.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1943 | 950 | 9 | 44.44% | 2604.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2318 | 1167 | 83 | 61.45% | 3562.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1623 | 928 | 9 | 44.44% | 2635.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2418 | 1106 | 262 | 58.02% | 3291.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 121 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 376.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2854 | 1128 | 151 | 66.89% | 3326.2 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3596 | 1137 | 37 | 64.86% | 3908.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 399 | 300 | 5 | 0.0% | 737.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3301 | 1181 | 33 | 72.73% | 3473.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 456 | 226 | 6 | 16.67% | 550.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3100 | 1172 | 108 | 66.67% | 3622.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1348 | 706 | 232 | 48.28% | 1122.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2607 | 1197 | 82 | 56.1% | 3743.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2575 | 1313 | 46 | 69.57% | 4104.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 384 | 126 | 7 | 0.0% | 582.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3204 | 1183 | 166 | 62.05% | 4137.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2074 | 1181 | 38 | 73.68% | 3509.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3015 | 889 | 59 | 62.71% | 2455.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 313 | 226 | 68 | 45.59% | 620.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 598 | 375 | 240 | 49.17% | 1070.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2864 | 1089 | 32 | 78.13% | 3270.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 917 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 1733.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1180 | 806 | 60 | 58.33% | 2093.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 211 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 1223.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1488 | 1488 | 6 | 50.0% | 4686.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3961 | 1343 | 4 | 100.0% | 3807.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 737 | 636 | 2 | 50.0% | 1168.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 98 | 136 | 5 | 40.0% | 175.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 2149 | 1061 | 25 | 60.0% | 3540.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 873 | 439 | 36 | 55.56% | 1518.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 849 | 461 | 3 | 33.33% | 1008.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1776 | 831 | 294 | 58.16% | 2161.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 968 | 610 | 188 | 56.91% | 1433.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3005 | 1253 | 118 | 71.19% | 3337.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2105 | 1229 | 54 | 62.96% | 3661.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3587 | 1128 | 170 | 62.94% | 3528.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3947 | 1173 | 298 | 54.7% | 3863.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1545 | 1023 | 95 | 62.11% | 3544.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 162 | 5 | 60.0% | 387.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2449 | 1230 | 199 | 66.33% | 3124.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 384 | 598 | 7 | 85.71% | 1490.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1833 | 938 | 27 | 37.04% | 2739.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 174 | 264 | 4 | 75.0% | 954.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 259 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 972.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3687 | 1054 | 90 | 52.22% | 3662.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1172 | 592 | 60 | 38.33% | 1034.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 353 | 385 | 21 | 66.67% | 1162.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1311 | 830 | 8 | 37.5% | 3633.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3405 | 1029 | 274 | 58.03% | 3517.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1865 | 897 | 42 | 47.62% | 1900.0 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2551 | 1251 | 107 | 63.55% | 3760.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2341 | 1151 | 276 | 60.87% | 3566.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2427 | 1149 | 17 | 64.71% | 3331.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1098 | 690 | 66 | 63.64% | 2290.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2644 | 1150 | 41 | 68.29% | 3011.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2341 | 940 | 202 | 65.35% | 2682.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2195 | 944 | 10 | 60.0% | 2277.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1479 | 1069 | 78 | 66.67% | 3196.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2087 | 1182 | 36 | 66.67% | 3129.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 220 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 1150.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2848 | 1141 | 33 | 63.64% | 3204.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3628 | 1114 | 238 | 62.18% | 3567.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1548 | 817 | 28 | 57.14% | 1752.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 287 | 243 | 38 | 44.74% | 646.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 146 | 152 | 4 | 50.0% | 399.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4300 | 1341 | 156 | 70.51% | 3888.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56 | 279 | 6 | 83.33% | 263.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 703 | 832 | 49 | 48.98% | 1327.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 422 | 281 | 35 | 45.71% | 1175.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2210 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 2162.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3165 | 1239 | 54 | 61.11% | 4025.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2249 | 1143 | 44 | 70.45% | 3622.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 187 | 402 | 7 | 85.71% | 925.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 197 | 229 | 17 | 70.59% | 611.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 158 | 288 | 5 | 60.0% | 629.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2008 | 1144 | 25 | 56.0% | 3643.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2623 | 1056 | 138 | 57.25% | 2662.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1310 | 1427 | 37 | 62.16% | 3674.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 202 | 246 | 16 | 37.5% | 407.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2061 | 1008 | 35 | 62.86% | 3169.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2820 | 1091 | 41 | 65.85% | 3026.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2405 | 1161 | 148 | 62.16% | 3125.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2416 | 1160 | 54 | 64.81% | 3184.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2777 | 1165 | 6 | 50.0% | 2984.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1763 | 1087 | 11 | 54.55% | 3604.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2728 | 1245 | 133 | 63.91% | 3805.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1178 | 788 | 19 | 47.37% | 3368.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2232 | 1147 | 450 | 59.56% | 3346.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3010 | 1133 | 142 | 59.86% | 5201.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2714 | 1284 | 121 | 66.12% | 4039.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3117 | 884 | 121 | 59.5% | 2464.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 595 | 432 | 197 | 52.28% | 1369.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2237 | 1096 | 276 | 59.42% | 3261.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1918 | 1812 | 1 | 100.0% | 13092.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2325 | 1317 | 46 | 71.74% | 3731.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2903 | 1035 | 152 | 62.5% | 3263.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4047 | 1198 | 107 | 62.62% | 4440.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3441 | 1033 | 102 | 60.78% | 3542.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2096 | 1145 | 17 | 64.71% | 3247.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3843 | 1149 | 124 | 65.32% | 4005.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1380 | 760 | 245 | 53.88% | 2017.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1559 | 1019 | 13 | 61.54% | 3763.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1654 | 606 | 33 | 48.48% | 1961.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1139 | 457 | 41 | 51.22% | 2234.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 287 | 321 | 171 | 52.63% | 958.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3568 | 1349 | 122 | 66.39% | 4294.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3900 | 1220 | 17 | 70.59% | 3381.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1661 | 883 | 9 | 55.56% | 1716.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1455 | 681 | 18 | 55.56% | 3822.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1888 | 847 | 47 | 42.55% | 2732.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3091 | 1161 | 220 | 67.73% | 3508.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1043 | 673 | 22 | 50.0% | 1406.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3263 | 1267 | 157 | 63.69% | 3352.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2648 | 981 | 28 | 71.43% | 2550.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 791 | 767 | 21 | 52.38% | 2853.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2136 | 1276 | 66 | 66.67% | 3403.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3322 | 1166 | 127 | 52.76% | 3774.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2297 | 1271 | 206 | 63.59% | 3892.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2803 | 1094 | 81 | 59.26% | 3735.7 |
| null | 0 | 3820 | 1042 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2567 | 1177 | 55 | 52.73% | 3312.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2352 | 1079 | 24 | 62.5% | 3783.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3836 | 1081 | 165 | 56.36% | 3571.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3734 | 1057 | 295 | 61.69% | 3404.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2168 | 818 | 9 | 66.67% | 4046.5 |