| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6268 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 8.29 | 0.0 | 8.35 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 55.36% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 52.17% | 58.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1885.53 | 1435 | 0.0 | 2142.0 | 2560.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774.59 | 831 | 0.0 | 983.0 | 1119.0 |
| WN8 | 2402 | 1435 (-1) | 0 | 2856 (+1) | 3591 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 134 | 0 | 0 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1955 | 0 | 0 | 1955.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 758 | 0 | 0 | 758.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1361 | 301 | 7 | 528 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 68.63% | 59.47% | 28.57% | 49.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 1.31 | 1.14 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 2076 | 1142 | 370 | 2079.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.44 | 1.93 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 975 | 712 | 222 | 807.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.47 | 5.29 | 8.71 | 8.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1218 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1240.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2739 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2610.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nachricht][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nachricht.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2895 | 904 | 66 | 51.52% | 2823.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 906 | 815 | 7 | 100.0% | 3359.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 912 | 660 | 25 | 40.0% | 1507.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1950 | 981 | 28 | 64.29% | 2066.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 365 | 474 | 75 | 64.0% | 1221.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2224 | 981 | 698 | 61.75% | 3197.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1594 | 882 | 47 | 53.19% | 2287.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 565 | 429 | 113 | 51.33% | 1726.7 |
| STG | 8 | 1384 | 677 | 569 | 52.9% | 1884.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1125 | 455 | 3 | 0.0% | 1518.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 838 | 730 | 14 | 57.14% | 1774.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1965 | 822 | 138 | 63.04% | 2138.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1053 | 519 | 118 | 43.22% | 1025.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3089 | 980 | 765 | 58.82% | 3152.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 738 | 372 | 70 | 55.71% | 1905.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1284 | 717 | 15 | 53.33% | 1101.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 743 | 411 | 16 | 68.75% | 2869.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 812 | 507 | 62 | 59.68% | 1849.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1329 | 768 | 149 | 52.35% | 1459.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 302 | 494 | 27 | 62.96% | 1236.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4505 | 941 | 2 | 50.0% | 3308.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 410 | 483 | 75 | 61.33% | 2253.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 478 | 490 | 49 | 63.27% | 1552.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1596 | 874 | 15 | 60.0% | 2310.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1290 | 888 | 47 | 63.83% | 3461.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 512 | 407 | 2 | 0.0% | 1285.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 41 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 827 | 429 | 20 | 45.0% | 929.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2869 | 813 | 157 | 58.6% | 2424.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1187 | 863 | 45 | 64.44% | 2866.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 895 | 509 | 34 | 64.71% | 1154.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2945 | 948 | 25 | 64.0% | 3450.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 166 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 600 | 449 | 10 | 60.0% | 2034.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1976 | 798 | 11 | 81.82% | 1682.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2630 | 810 | 1003 | 52.54% | 2470.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1831 | 1189 | 4 | 100.0% | 5142.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 783 | 508 | 22 | 40.91% | 2081.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 943 | 498 | 25 | 64.0% | 3241.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 212 | 220 | 14 | 42.86% | 578.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 916 | 384 | 13 | 30.77% | 663.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 177 | 230 | 14 | 50.0% | 332.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 368 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 2244.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 501 | 296 | 17 | 35.29% | 1257.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1856 | 817 | 86 | 44.19% | 1840.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1015 | 733 | 70 | 61.43% | 1736.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1962 | 694 | 195 | 53.85% | 1788.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1011 | 626 | 165 | 41.82% | 1277.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3227 | 1041 | 56 | 62.5% | 3394.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 196 | 298 | 18 | 72.22% | 917.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 828 | 659 | 33 | 48.48% | 1295.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 496 | 303 | 3 | 0.0% | 1163.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1476 | 754 | 765 | 54.77% | 2629.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 356 | 163 | 4 | 25.0% | 988.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 53 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1150 | 519 | 6 | 33.33% | 1945.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 595 | 498 | 46 | 43.48% | 1122.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 264 | 400 | 24 | 62.5% | 1213.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1651 | 890 | 79 | 58.23% | 2451.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 811 | 647 | 4 | 75.0% | 1483.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1396 | 839 | 20 | 45.0% | 2862.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1355 | 833 | 39 | 48.72% | 2046.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 783 | 646 | 31 | 38.71% | 1385.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 647 | 534 | 4 | 75.0% | 1281.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 590 | 484 | 5 | 60.0% | 947.3 |