| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50160 | 24 | 87 | 462 | 1165 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.82 | 9.79 | 9.7 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.96% | 79.17% | 64.37% | 54.98% | 57.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.58 | 1.31 | 1.42 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 2183.05 | 3093 | 2594.99 | 2850.02 | 2798.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 894.88 | 1267 | 1083.0 | 1031.0 | 1029.0 |
| WN8 | 2561 | 2738 | 2731 | 2914 (+3) | 2973 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2237 | 0 | 0 | 2237.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754 | 0 | 0 | 754.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.71 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 53.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1089 | 0 | 1210.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 618 | 0 | 164.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.92 | 0.0 | 5.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4668 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5248.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 513 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 70.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4502 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3005.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3914 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2803.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4274 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3142.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 2096 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3950.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2716 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1849.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2674 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2207.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Na_Gi_Ba_Sh_Ka_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Na_Gi_Ba_Sh_Ka_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1152 | 623 | 164 | 50.61% | 2458.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1591 | 989 | 26 | 69.23% | 2246.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1952 | 694 | 563 | 55.24% | 2059.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1741 | 755 | 105 | 57.14% | 3196.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3241 | 1089 | 216 | 59.26% | 3369.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2875 | 862 | 604 | 56.62% | 2533.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1371 | 510 | 316 | 54.11% | 1645.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2217 | 1192 | 36 | 58.33% | 2894.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1576 | 1202 | 6 | 83.33% | 4746.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2281 | 1070 | 170 | 61.76% | 2970.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2501 | 916 | 32 | 53.13% | 2126.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1106 | 760 | 20 | 55.0% | 2316.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3490 | 1291 | 24 | 70.83% | 2725.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1363 | 728 | 456 | 52.63% | 1743.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1697 | 902 | 42 | 50.0% | 1967.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 985 | 652 | 47 | 65.96% | 2074.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1146 | 708 | 84 | 53.57% | 1356.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2066 | 1132 | 282 | 59.22% | 3120.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2452 | 913 | 124 | 57.26% | 2184.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2939 | 853 | 493 | 54.16% | 2402.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1104 | 943 | 17 | 58.82% | 2168.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2559 | 1101 | 115 | 64.35% | 2707.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1717 | 863 | 111 | 53.15% | 2207.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4367 | 1120 | 165 | 49.7% | 3148.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3057 | 1107 | 236 | 63.98% | 2971.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 714 | 464 | 67 | 56.72% | 1449.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1366 | 911 | 14 | 64.29% | 2815.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2599 | 1229 | 4 | 100.0% | 3226.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3584 | 1091 | 172 | 57.56% | 3256.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3337 | 1096 | 68 | 58.82% | 2959.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 675 | 525 | 33 | 63.64% | 2396.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2211 | 858 | 138 | 52.9% | 2545.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2973 | 1077 | 65 | 60.0% | 3223.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2389 | 703 | 3027 | 52.99% | 2018.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1003 | 740 | 13 | 61.54% | 2241.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1985 | 898 | 200 | 59.5% | 2221.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2869 | 960 | 161 | 60.25% | 2598.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3540 | 997 | 145 | 59.31% | 2994.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3150 | 975 | 104 | 64.42% | 2520.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2002 | 788 | 11 | 45.45% | 2115.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 334 | 436 | 26 | 65.38% | 1150.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 833 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 1581.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2420 | 851 | 44 | 52.27% | 2317.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2223 | 768 | 109 | 53.21% | 2424.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1845 | 1119 | 46 | 67.39% | 3129.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2050 | 1123 | 58 | 63.79% | 2734.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1930 | 986 | 36 | 52.78% | 2435.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3523 | 1068 | 116 | 59.48% | 2820.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1344 | 934 | 37 | 54.05% | 2339.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1760 | 1001 | 38 | 63.16% | 2224.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1338 | 1292 | 137 | 70.07% | 3842.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1125 | 683 | 27 | 59.26% | 3671.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 540 | 678 | 16 | 75.0% | 3553.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3037 | 1080 | 64 | 59.38% | 3102.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2148 | 1035 | 137 | 54.01% | 2656.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3850 | 1162 | 365 | 59.45% | 3842.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2186 | 1171 | 39 | 74.36% | 2799.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2940 | 946 | 500 | 60.4% | 2670.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4213 | 1388 | 20 | 80.0% | 3564.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1345 | 870 | 92 | 60.87% | 1971.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 798 | 601 | 24 | 58.33% | 1895.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2788 | 1163 | 141 | 63.12% | 3340.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2622 | 1055 | 61 | 57.38% | 3261.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2443 | 979 | 67 | 55.22% | 2626.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1257 | 770 | 8 | 50.0% | 1264.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1138 | 695 | 137 | 61.31% | 3269.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2812 | 928 | 77 | 48.05% | 2344.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2923 | 917 | 158 | 61.39% | 2641.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1510 | 961 | 9 | 44.44% | 6201.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2061 | 1009 | 27 | 66.67% | 2389.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1889 | 1019 | 22 | 63.64% | 4194.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3699 | 1167 | 223 | 57.4% | 3056.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2084 | 809 | 91 | 51.65% | 2049.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1873 | 1081 | 47 | 68.09% | 2584.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 905 | 641 | 30 | 40.0% | 1472.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2276 | 1094 | 86 | 60.47% | 3518.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4027 | 1207 | 171 | 57.31% | 3651.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2723 | 1101 | 86 | 63.95% | 2897.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1515 | 989 | 9 | 77.78% | 3598.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 549 | 398 | 92 | 54.35% | 1614.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3549 | 1072 | 284 | 63.38% | 2944.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2617 | 1110 | 95 | 69.47% | 3078.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 824 | 737 | 9 | 55.56% | 1800.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1693 | 948 | 58 | 58.62% | 2362.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 810 | 732 | 88 | 68.18% | 3276.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 260 | 243 | 11 | 72.73% | 1679.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1392 | 622 | 126 | 52.38% | 1348.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1333 | 725 | 36 | 50.0% | 1779.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 918 | 982 | 65 | 61.54% | 3555.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1058 | 721 | 22 | 40.91% | 2321.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2038 | 890 | 71 | 57.75% | 2416.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1918 | 991 | 31 | 54.84% | 3072.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3201 | 1106 | 54 | 61.11% | 3387.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1372 | 693 | 18 | 55.56% | 1486.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2758 | 1214 | 51 | 66.67% | 3234.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1431 | 680 | 63 | 46.03% | 1465.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1471 | 1041 | 51 | 66.67% | 3038.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3271 | 1036 | 256 | 60.16% | 3084.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2403 | 1251 | 215 | 68.37% | 3309.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1715 | 924 | 20 | 70.0% | 1879.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3769 | 1073 | 56 | 67.86% | 3347.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1754 | 1046 | 71 | 66.2% | 2689.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2198 | 1170 | 61 | 62.3% | 3259.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2000 | 1011 | 1115 | 58.92% | 3007.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2836 | 1137 | 83 | 65.06% | 3392.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1483 | 633 | 3 | 33.33% | 1240.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2625 | 874 | 275 | 50.55% | 1967.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2251 | 999 | 61 | 59.02% | 2509.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2173 | 795 | 52 | 53.85% | 1886.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1263 | 909 | 10 | 70.0% | 2854.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2762 | 968 | 287 | 60.28% | 2392.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2084 | 818 | 114 | 57.89% | 2083.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2869 | 978 | 200 | 60.5% | 2534.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2626 | 978 | 14 | 57.14% | 2668.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2088 | 1090 | 292 | 59.59% | 3046.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2767 | 949 | 338 | 58.28% | 2342.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3117 | 1060 | 52 | 57.69% | 2773.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 930 | 733 | 104 | 65.38% | 2593.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1230 | 851 | 112 | 49.11% | 2416.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1192 | 722 | 85 | 54.12% | 1600.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 912 | 732 | 26 | 65.38% | 2385.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2793 | 1154 | 206 | 62.62% | 3172.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1065 | 844 | 153 | 62.75% | 3414.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2407 | 1222 | 81 | 61.73% | 3466.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3168 | 1038 | 58 | 56.9% | 2734.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 797 | 504 | 147 | 50.34% | 1623.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2880 | 956 | 130 | 53.85% | 2397.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 694 | 672 | 12 | 66.67% | 904.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 955 | 528 | 20 | 70.0% | 2512.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3183 | 1087 | 66 | 59.09% | 3037.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3430 | 1022 | 54 | 55.56% | 3158.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2677 | 1124 | 25 | 60.0% | 3198.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 644 | 623 | 31 | 54.84% | 2353.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2953 | 987 | 358 | 64.53% | 2652.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 922 | 778 | 25 | 60.0% | 2761.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 417 | 507 | 14 | 57.14% | 1588.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1081 | 566 | 210 | 63.33% | 1663.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2889 | 1110 | 67 | 56.72% | 3247.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1164 | 951 | 14 | 85.71% | 2323.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2343 | 1073 | 56 | 64.29% | 2898.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2645 | 891 | 565 | 55.4% | 2691.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2685 | 866 | 181 | 51.38% | 2497.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2318 | 933 | 105 | 51.43% | 2337.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2842 | 1106 | 75 | 58.67% | 3057.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 687 | 502 | 27 | 62.96% | 2419.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 572 | 547 | 31 | 58.06% | 3125.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2613 | 1080 | 93 | 62.37% | 2746.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1955 | 1137 | 27 | 51.85% | 3524.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1709 | 1152 | 9 | 77.78% | 3928.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 535 | 451 | 30 | 53.33% | 3452.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3611 | 1385 | 28 | 82.14% | 2736.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1094 | 946 | 8 | 62.5% | 1813.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2473 | 1072 | 171 | 59.65% | 3166.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1287 | 925 | 13 | 69.23% | 3198.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3228 | 998 | 27 | 51.85% | 2448.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1488 | 1146 | 27 | 85.19% | 3046.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1005 | 701 | 184 | 52.17% | 2018.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1780 | 797 | 109 | 56.88% | 1503.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 655 | 831 | 15 | 86.67% | 3506.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1853 | 807 | 65 | 53.85% | 1909.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1605 | 898 | 44 | 59.09% | 2740.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1471 | 1133 | 10 | 70.0% | 4161.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 973 | 580 | 1253 | 57.7% | 1906.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2527 | 1043 | 31 | 61.29% | 3144.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1109 | 718 | 35 | 54.29% | 4266.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1618 | 1008 | 40 | 57.5% | 2594.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3700 | 1102 | 123 | 61.79% | 2825.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1611 | 834 | 40 | 65.0% | 2467.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 382 | 536 | 15 | 33.33% | 416.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2363 | 928 | 146 | 59.59% | 2710.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1866 | 1039 | 37 | 59.46% | 2337.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2022 | 939 | 195 | 59.49% | 2810.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 603 | 490 | 56 | 75.0% | 2443.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3043 | 873 | 637 | 55.89% | 2514.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2268 | 909 | 44 | 61.36% | 3578.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1710 | 978 | 29 | 62.07% | 2810.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1931 | 1257 | 15 | 80.0% | 3227.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2186 | 1191 | 2 | 50.0% | 2525.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1792 | 943 | 725 | 56.41% | 3176.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1177 | 899 | 199 | 51.76% | 2658.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3140 | 875 | 450 | 60.22% | 2685.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2895 | 951 | 219 | 55.71% | 2688.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2259 | 1163 | 289 | 61.94% | 3101.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1534 | 910 | 40 | 70.0% | 3618.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3329 | 1064 | 57 | 50.88% | 2480.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 943 | 556 | 373 | 53.35% | 1970.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4092 | 1143 | 222 | 62.61% | 2989.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2807 | 1075 | 20 | 55.0% | 2829.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 828 | 476 | 139 | 48.92% | 1224.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2016 | 976 | 96 | 55.21% | 2561.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1969 | 1093 | 109 | 60.55% | 2964.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1864 | 1068 | 25 | 76.0% | 3211.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1244 | 862 | 9 | 55.56% | 1910.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 520 | 514 | 20 | 50.0% | 2179.1 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3365 | 1013 | 48 | 58.33% | 2886.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1762 | 1088 | 29 | 62.07% | 2850.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1113 | 702 | 47 | 63.83% | 1628.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 611 | 577 | 80 | 62.5% | 3435.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2563 | 891 | 862 | 57.66% | 2636.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1013 | 750 | 12 | 50.0% | 2477.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1114 | 894 | 21 | 71.43% | 1750.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1143 | 1039 | 194 | 74.74% | 5914.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3295 | 1035 | 85 | 58.82% | 3133.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1628 | 894 | 66 | 56.06% | 2108.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2151 | 1141 | 54 | 59.26% | 3506.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3087 | 1000 | 139 | 54.68% | 2827.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2063 | 952 | 78 | 48.72% | 2743.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2216 | 1053 | 8 | 75.0% | 2699.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2999 | 928 | 430 | 55.35% | 2678.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2389 | 902 | 61 | 49.18% | 2739.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2427 | 904 | 144 | 65.28% | 2253.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2683 | 1141 | 422 | 66.59% | 3145.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1442 | 676 | 138 | 56.52% | 1849.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3065 | 883 | 119 | 60.5% | 2421.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1125 | 821 | 46 | 63.04% | 2653.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2837 | 883 | 141 | 53.19% | 2514.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3535 | 1068 | 75 | 60.0% | 3134.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1750 | 559 | 363 | 53.17% | 1689.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1912 | 1017 | 31 | 54.84% | 2543.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1379 | 953 | 148 | 68.24% | 2325.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1477 | 813 | 13 | 61.54% | 1663.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1290 | 923 | 79 | 70.89% | 2684.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1800 | 1031 | 29 | 68.97% | 2306.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 907 | 769 | 137 | 70.8% | 3274.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2453 | 922 | 85 | 58.82% | 2613.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 867 | 925 | 17 | 70.59% | 3105.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4153 | 1359 | 119 | 66.39% | 3081.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1974 | 829 | 836 | 54.78% | 2098.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1272 | 789 | 38 | 47.37% | 3159.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 970 | 801 | 75 | 50.67% | 1590.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1101 | 462 | 10 | 30.0% | 1335.7 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3344 | 1321 | 4 | 75.0% | 3549.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1823 | 1037 | 59 | 64.41% | 2967.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2138 | 1116 | 64 | 65.63% | 2830.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2275 | 1220 | 227 | 66.52% | 3176.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2465 | 939 | 194 | 59.28% | 2662.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1138 | 521 | 209 | 54.55% | 1218.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2161 | 1093 | 80 | 66.25% | 3038.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1168 | 787 | 7 | 57.14% | 2909.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1245 | 892 | 15 | 86.67% | 3005.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 797 | 514 | 69 | 57.97% | 1858.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 492 | 617 | 10 | 40.0% | 1659.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1270 | 893 | 105 | 60.95% | 2625.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1067 | 969 | 113 | 59.29% | 3947.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3069 | 1063 | 392 | 62.76% | 2405.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2167 | 848 | 16 | 50.0% | 1962.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1413 | 800 | 25 | 56.0% | 2060.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2368 | 1087 | 139 | 66.91% | 2901.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 663 | 621 | 9 | 77.78% | 1303.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2761 | 921 | 270 | 58.15% | 2515.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2006 | 1114 | 35 | 65.71% | 3099.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2962 | 1271 | 76 | 69.74% | 3674.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1341 | 885 | 28 | 50.0% | 2270.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3063 | 966 | 84 | 58.33% | 2675.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 897 | 960 | 23 | 69.57% | 4264.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2563 | 976 | 51 | 52.94% | 2963.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1823 | 870 | 67 | 53.73% | 2235.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1272 | 862 | 8 | 50.0% | 2779.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 988 | 881 | 1386 | 57.5% | 2400.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1254 | 845 | 29 | 58.62% | 2960.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 406 | 369 | 36 | 41.67% | 1122.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1359 | 748 | 131 | 55.73% | 2365.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1716 | 1281 | 14 | 71.43% | 4462.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2339 | 997 | 53 | 58.49% | 2664.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1530 | 975 | 34 | 73.53% | 2769.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1220 | 963 | 118 | 68.64% | 3633.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1312 | 708 | 300 | 50.0% | 1635.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 980 | 900 | 24 | 58.33% | 2086.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1927 | 1382 | 2 | 100.0% | 4859.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 718 | 928 | 49 | 63.27% | 2712.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1571 | 771 | 309 | 52.75% | 1360.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1571 | 1014 | 127 | 62.99% | 3073.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1983 | 1098 | 33 | 66.67% | 2785.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2413 | 1168 | 533 | 60.79% | 2930.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1066 | 748 | 94 | 61.7% | 2272.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1280 | 762 | 44 | 56.82% | 1794.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1308 | 535 | 242 | 54.96% | 1546.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 552 | 583 | 13 | 69.23% | 3119.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2048 | 1026 | 128 | 61.72% | 3217.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2606 | 1168 | 42 | 66.67% | 3189.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2108 | 1025 | 161 | 62.11% | 2952.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1786 | 931 | 34 | 58.82% | 2256.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2492 | 919 | 1522 | 56.96% | 2548.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1944 | 989 | 1046 | 58.41% | 2429.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1072 | 1150 | 59 | 74.58% | 5240.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2002 | 983 | 17 | 52.94% | 3144.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3434 | 1027 | 105 | 60.95% | 2765.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2769 | 969 | 281 | 59.07% | 2390.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1910 | 685 | 381 | 54.33% | 1672.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 653 | 515 | 100 | 48.0% | 1441.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2720 | 936 | 147 | 65.31% | 2485.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 336 | 50 | 50.0% | 896.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2116 | 947 | 31 | 48.39% | 2999.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 2178 | 1135 | 100 | 66.0% | 3017.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3056 | 1262 | 22 | 68.18% | 3428.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 1103 | 764 | 32 | 71.88% | 2278.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2373 | 875 | 51 | 54.9% | 1957.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2706 | 1169 | 32 | 65.63% | 2951.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1667 | 763 | 60 | 40.0% | 1498.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2645 | 1111 | 68 | 67.65% | 2969.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1462 | 956 | 27 | 59.26% | 4029.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2005 | 1043 | 66 | 57.58% | 2792.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1442 | 608 | 215 | 52.09% | 1633.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1117 | 925 | 25 | 52.0% | 3200.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1504 | 962 | 7 | 57.14% | 2893.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3180 | 1078 | 201 | 59.2% | 3042.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 540 | 726 | 27 | 70.37% | 2696.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2544 | 1199 | 240 | 63.75% | 3218.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1780 | 1112 | 70 | 71.43% | 2693.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3389 | 1038 | 626 | 58.15% | 3171.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1609 | 1019 | 23 | 65.22% | 2799.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1857 | 854 | 103 | 55.34% | 2359.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2415 | 922 | 74 | 45.95% | 2620.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1699 | 932 | 624 | 56.57% | 2449.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2413 | 1203 | 49 | 55.1% | 3176.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2407 | 1133 | 21 | 66.67% | 2990.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 916 | 559 | 103 | 52.43% | 1593.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1047 | 824 | 4 | 75.0% | 1402.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2792 | 1063 | 538 | 60.04% | 3189.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 616 | 655 | 15 | 73.33% | 4190.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3244 | 1085 | 138 | 60.87% | 3602.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1839 | 970 | 77 | 50.65% | 2381.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 656 | 690 | 20 | 55.0% | 2456.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2517 | 885 | 160 | 60.0% | 2442.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2058 | 1045 | 15 | 53.33% | 2361.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3560 | 929 | 564 | 57.09% | 2944.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 488 | 671 | 23 | 60.87% | 3158.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1073 | 1057 | 7 | 71.43% | 2952.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2293 | 1184 | 17 | 58.82% | 2728.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2200 | 992 | 26 | 57.69% | 2721.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2051 | 1021 | 9 | 66.67% | 2098.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3814 | 1248 | 48 | 66.67% | 3577.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2586 | 1136 | 163 | 65.64% | 2573.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2732 | 923 | 248 | 55.24% | 2527.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1683 | 722 | 622 | 54.82% | 1429.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1910 | 1050 | 43 | 58.14% | 2963.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1321 | 785 | 62 | 48.39% | 1718.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1282 | 1044 | 11 | 90.91% | 1892.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1221 | 710 | 321 | 49.53% | 2104.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1787 | 898 | 511 | 54.6% | 2490.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2084 | 1172 | 71 | 69.01% | 2511.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1104 | 779 | 192 | 54.17% | 2034.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1269 | 600 | 90 | 42.22% | 1196.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2941 | 994 | 95 | 60.0% | 2809.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2947 | 943 | 68 | 52.94% | 2320.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1394 | 1205 | 39 | 56.41% | 3781.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3258 | 1315 | 263 | 67.3% | 3760.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 917 | 440 | 153 | 49.02% | 1179.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 814 | 630 | 455 | 57.14% | 2932.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 992 | 663 | 104 | 69.23% | 3537.0 |
| null | 0 | 2921 | 808 | 53 | 50.94% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1829 | 624 | 270 | 49.26% | 1486.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1852 | 925 | 15 | 53.33% | 2342.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 395 | 552 | 5 | 80.0% | 1909.0 |