| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31139 | 34 | 67 | 225 | 736 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 9.12 | 9.36 | 9.45 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.43% | 67.65% | 71.64% | 66.67% | 61.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 1.46 | 1.36 | 1.56 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2317.48 | 3242 | 3069.97 | 3239.64 | 3781.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863.76 | 1296 | 1195.0 | 1204.0 | 1231.0 |
| WN8 | 2622 | 3468 (+1) | 3511 (+2) | 3645 (+8) | 3865 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 103 | 26 | 81 | 241 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.68 |
| Winrate | 39.81% | 38.46% | 30.86% | 34.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.27 | 0.72 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1528 | 1018 | 539 | 1053.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 502 | 417 | 346 | 403.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.2 | 5.85 | 6.59 | 6.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52 | 248 | 551 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 51.92% | 56.05% | 56.62% | 56.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.66 | 0.69 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2163 | 1024 | 567 | 2234.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 1.34 | 1.63 | 2.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 771 | 618 | 432 | 828.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.96 | 7.72 | 8.37 | 9.77 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2390 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2332.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3407 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3686.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3232 | 12 | 17 | 70.59% | 3699.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3144 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2486.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2473 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1470.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3289 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2906.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3197 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 3245.0 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 5106 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6377.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NaVi_Vortex][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NaVi_Vortex.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 861 | 795 | 73 | 61.64% | 1814.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2875 | 1451 | 26 | 61.54% | 5683.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2867 | 1228 | 20 | 65.0% | 3855.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2172 | 752 | 28 | 39.29% | 1531.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1545 | 926 | 11 | 45.45% | 1769.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1537 | 756 | 48 | 47.92% | 1768.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2339 | 1247 | 131 | 68.7% | 3271.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1898 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1415.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3261 | 1321 | 15 | 60.0% | 4064.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4200 | 1250 | 123 | 69.92% | 4074.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3879 | 1079 | 144 | 62.5% | 3475.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1092 | 524 | 233 | 49.36% | 1607.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 873 | 561 | 67 | 52.24% | 1698.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4832 | 1414 | 116 | 62.93% | 4533.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1190 | 562 | 396 | 47.22% | 1344.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 508 | 481 | 110 | 55.45% | 1494.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 512 | 403 | 35 | 71.43% | 601.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1294 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 1319.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3000 | 898 | 112 | 61.61% | 3064.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 913 | 833 | 32 | 71.88% | 2256.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2153 | 843 | 188 | 57.45% | 2029.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2944 | 1336 | 25 | 64.0% | 4587.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1684 | 769 | 8 | 50.0% | 1938.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4634 | 1244 | 91 | 53.85% | 3702.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3110 | 1162 | 89 | 58.43% | 3351.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3383 | 1392 | 23 | 82.61% | 3819.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2716 | 1278 | 2 | 100.0% | 2790.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2681 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 4559.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3899 | 1337 | 55 | 72.73% | 4060.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 620 | 596 | 48 | 56.25% | 2152.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3979 | 1202 | 66 | 60.61% | 3774.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3422 | 1369 | 31 | 67.74% | 4193.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1838 | 1044 | 20 | 55.0% | 3037.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3271 | 977 | 14 | 50.0% | 3048.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1210 | 1948 | 2 | 100.0% | 5634.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2596 | 1141 | 40 | 60.0% | 2939.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2750 | 1412 | 20 | 60.0% | 4674.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2507 | 794 | 113 | 58.41% | 2347.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4525 | 1276 | 151 | 60.26% | 3946.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2304 | 992 | 54 | 51.85% | 2780.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1665 | 888 | 42 | 54.76% | 2071.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3663 | 1150 | 82 | 60.98% | 3994.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1609 | 661 | 4 | 75.0% | 1316.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3324 | 963 | 74 | 59.46% | 2766.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 965 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1908 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 1454.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1117 | 917 | 86 | 55.81% | 2486.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 248 | 402 | 29 | 58.62% | 869.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 371 | 307 | 19 | 63.16% | 1406.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1515 | 668 | 239 | 48.95% | 1417.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2445 | 1238 | 13 | 46.15% | 3544.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 425 | 349 | 15 | 53.33% | 334.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1937 | 929 | 9 | 55.56% | 1991.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3888 | 1053 | 49 | 57.14% | 2871.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4884 | 1520 | 3 | 100.0% | 4311.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1764 | 853 | 36 | 44.44% | 1961.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 991 | 916 | 54 | 51.85% | 2358.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2009 | 980 | 3 | 33.33% | 3578.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1165 | 700 | 15 | 53.33% | 2145.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2686 | 1423 | 22 | 63.64% | 4808.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1122 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 548.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1860 | 580 | 704 | 50.85% | 1648.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3743 | 1010 | 9 | 33.33% | 5292.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3954 | 1121 | 11 | 54.55% | 3561.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2541 | 1180 | 28 | 57.14% | 3810.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3598 | 969 | 293 | 62.46% | 3512.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4328 | 1227 | 54 | 57.41% | 3953.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 421 | 280 | 78 | 43.59% | 673.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 852 | 660 | 320 | 53.75% | 1185.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1664 | 725 | 113 | 51.33% | 1610.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3008 | 1481 | 114 | 70.18% | 3957.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2717 | 1196 | 39 | 74.36% | 3198.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2751 | 1229 | 24 | 75.0% | 3262.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 2441 | 1107 | 25 | 56.0% | 3035.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2778 | 1099 | 66 | 68.18% | 2798.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 554 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2383 | 892 | 16 | 75.0% | 1859.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1050 | 628 | 4 | 25.0% | 2022.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2078 | 857 | 134 | 52.99% | 2384.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2882 | 1248 | 29 | 44.83% | 2990.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4493 | 1335 | 107 | 66.36% | 3928.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2482 | 1375 | 4 | 75.0% | 3808.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1475 | 713 | 190 | 52.11% | 1940.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2324 | 919 | 15 | 40.0% | 2089.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3273 | 1267 | 11 | 63.64% | 3287.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1232 | 843 | 111 | 66.67% | 1956.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2741 | 1262 | 271 | 64.58% | 3453.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 561 | 548 | 44 | 52.27% | 1681.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2270 | 946 | 46 | 52.17% | 3093.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 240 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 616.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2004 | 1202 | 15 | 60.0% | 3463.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4882 | 1359 | 172 | 63.95% | 4588.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4279 | 1203 | 279 | 64.52% | 4058.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1366 | 799 | 7 | 57.14% | 2103.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1578 | 690 | 282 | 50.0% | 1633.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3252 | 1158 | 43 | 60.47% | 3444.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 522 | 442 | 85 | 57.65% | 1060.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2713 | 798 | 5 | 40.0% | 1871.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3589 | 1344 | 76 | 64.47% | 3689.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 247 | 297 | 57 | 59.65% | 693.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 4 | 57 | 7 | 42.86% | 40.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2808 | 1060 | 35 | 54.29% | 3189.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2820 | 1164 | 32 | 62.5% | 2797.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2886 | 1086 | 41 | 53.66% | 2794.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 837 | 459 | 59 | 44.07% | 850.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2230 | 1018 | 18 | 66.67% | 2234.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3584 | 1053 | 196 | 63.27% | 3337.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 681 | 471 | 8 | 37.5% | 451.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4000 | 1196 | 42 | 61.9% | 3982.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1929 | 1041 | 49 | 57.14% | 2537.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1794 | 865 | 67 | 52.24% | 1988.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3836 | 1106 | 53 | 64.15% | 3126.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1947 | 1123 | 32 | 71.88% | 2791.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4691 | 1275 | 129 | 63.57% | 4453.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 5286 | 1793 | 1 | 100.0% | 6365.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3098 | 943 | 305 | 60.66% | 3224.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 706 | 426 | 224 | 46.43% | 740.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3021 | 1407 | 27 | 85.19% | 3380.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2243 | 1012 | 35 | 54.29% | 2982.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 14 | 47 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2445 | 1048 | 18 | 61.11% | 3104.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1950 | 862 | 53 | 50.94% | 2066.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1374 | 726 | 480 | 54.37% | 1860.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3872 | 1177 | 477 | 63.1% | 4009.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3262 | 1283 | 27 | 51.85% | 3435.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2810 | 1167 | 27 | 59.26% | 2708.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 758 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1635 | 936 | 4 | 50.0% | 2471.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 719 | 590 | 5 | 60.0% | 1576.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 922 | 676 | 62 | 46.77% | 1567.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 800 | 872 | 30 | 70.0% | 2051.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2722 | 1056 | 51 | 52.94% | 2917.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 509 | 501 | 14 | 50.0% | 1522.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 706 | 579 | 40 | 55.0% | 1991.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4142 | 1317 | 42 | 66.67% | 4241.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3932 | 1184 | 55 | 63.64% | 3457.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2974 | 892 | 7 | 57.14% | 2549.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2428 | 821 | 16 | 37.5% | 1630.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2295 | 1168 | 19 | 63.16% | 3395.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2023 | 635 | 2204 | 50.91% | 1710.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2258 | 1085 | 150 | 62.0% | 2901.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2841 | 696 | 2 | 0.0% | 2881.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2396 | 1143 | 389 | 62.47% | 3640.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 3338 | 1679 | 1 | 100.0% | 2912.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3160 | 1350 | 21 | 80.95% | 3718.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2566 | 1237 | 197 | 61.93% | 3822.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3726 | 1199 | 53 | 67.92% | 3656.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2150 | 891 | 45 | 55.56% | 1984.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2263 | 1092 | 32 | 46.88% | 3083.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3232 | 1085 | 90 | 54.44% | 2920.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3363 | 1327 | 23 | 69.57% | 4118.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3976 | 1587 | 5 | 80.0% | 5826.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3225 | 1338 | 20 | 70.0% | 4499.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1372 | 859 | 10 | 40.0% | 2133.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2445 | 1123 | 35 | 62.86% | 3144.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4116 | 1244 | 95 | 61.05% | 3775.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2768 | 1165 | 10 | 40.0% | 3320.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 547 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 245.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 941 | 793 | 5 | 60.0% | 1642.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4145 | 1292 | 32 | 65.63% | 3287.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 812 | 659 | 55 | 61.82% | 1452.9 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3410 | 1155 | 67 | 68.66% | 3276.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2023 | 1139 | 30 | 70.0% | 2676.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2400 | 864 | 91 | 48.35% | 2656.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 156 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 442.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1074 | 713 | 23 | 34.78% | 1803.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1467 | 795 | 27 | 48.15% | 2208.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 772 | 636 | 2 | 50.0% | 1526.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 201 | 283 | 15 | 33.33% | 900.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 627 | 351 | 170 | 43.53% | 980.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2434 | 941 | 44 | 50.0% | 2906.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1256 | 875 | 53 | 62.26% | 1798.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4203 | 1167 | 97 | 57.73% | 3565.7 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3816 | 985 | 11 | 45.45% | 2889.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2168 | 1446 | 6 | 100.0% | 3759.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 904 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 680.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 336 | 341 | 80 | 55.0% | 1370.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1911 | 632 | 144 | 47.92% | 2282.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1795 | 863 | 39 | 64.1% | 3113.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2046 | 1250 | 10 | 80.0% | 3527.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 622 | 719 | 125 | 47.2% | 1431.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2974 | 781 | 302 | 51.99% | 2483.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2447 | 1390 | 22 | 77.27% | 3644.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 2474 | 1508 | 10 | 90.0% | 4042.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3614 | 1397 | 83 | 61.45% | 4127.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1356 | 996 | 4 | 75.0% | 2016.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3090 | 880 | 58 | 58.62% | 2497.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3602 | 1217 | 26 | 76.92% | 3429.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 831 | 471 | 85 | 54.12% | 1451.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2320 | 928 | 34 | 55.88% | 3022.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2793 | 1155 | 67 | 61.19% | 3332.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4829 | 1413 | 112 | 66.07% | 4970.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 826 | 652 | 46 | 45.65% | 1515.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1402 | 556 | 413 | 57.63% | 1416.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4466 | 1227 | 38 | 63.16% | 3292.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3448 | 1174 | 48 | 62.5% | 3729.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 3391 | 1469 | 3 | 66.67% | 4159.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2535 | 1068 | 137 | 58.39% | 3142.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1049 | 1063 | 3 | 66.67% | 3335.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2825 | 1041 | 26 | 50.0% | 3029.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2746 | 1358 | 87 | 68.97% | 3704.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2885 | 814 | 14 | 35.71% | 1551.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2197 | 1099 | 90 | 65.56% | 2780.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2185 | 1337 | 9 | 77.78% | 3976.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 844 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 738.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 654 | 371 | 57 | 40.35% | 663.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3988 | 1166 | 47 | 63.83% | 3584.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 162 | 227 | 14 | 57.14% | 603.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 558 | 756 | 8 | 62.5% | 3342.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1093 | 554 | 209 | 49.76% | 1443.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 329 | 313 | 7 | 57.14% | 1204.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 124 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 472.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2492 | 761 | 681 | 54.33% | 2370.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1504 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 4769.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 857 | 675 | 24 | 50.0% | 1756.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1166 | 785 | 56 | 53.57% | 1674.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3637 | 1151 | 56 | 64.29% | 3772.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1397 | 1268 | 10 | 80.0% | 3462.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1523 | 819 | 5 | 40.0% | 1759.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1179 | 462 | 75 | 41.33% | 806.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2136 | 1003 | 440 | 55.0% | 3020.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3832 | 1067 | 208 | 62.02% | 3806.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2504 | 1174 | 28 | 67.86% | 3053.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1537 | 776 | 44 | 43.18% | 2347.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2791 | 1067 | 7 | 28.57% | 2773.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 265 | 350 | 5 | 40.0% | 1509.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3005 | 1152 | 31 | 61.29% | 3106.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1199 | 622 | 4 | 25.0% | 1707.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3761 | 1977 | 1 | 100.0% | 5509.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1169 | 536 | 330 | 50.0% | 1181.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2357 | 525 | 4 | 25.0% | 1511.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2670 | 1154 | 30 | 66.67% | 2842.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4757 | 1325 | 272 | 68.75% | 4574.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 201 | 145 | 4 | 50.0% | 468.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3308 | 1045 | 92 | 57.61% | 3101.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1952 | 819 | 47 | 55.32% | 2075.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2193 | 1169 | 20 | 70.0% | 3224.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 973 | 514 | 188 | 52.66% | 1834.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 4757 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 3979.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2862 | 1333 | 194 | 66.49% | 3582.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 25 | 74 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1729 | 822 | 289 | 57.44% | 2158.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1907 | 938 | 52 | 48.08% | 2719.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2294 | 1050 | 9 | 66.67% | 2445.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1266 | 670 | 111 | 47.75% | 2421.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 562 | 378 | 86 | 50.0% | 1111.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4660 | 1390 | 147 | 60.54% | 3799.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1070 | 742 | 7 | 71.43% | 1063.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 2166 | 1178 | 8 | 75.0% | 2686.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1977 | 1078 | 23 | 60.87% | 3171.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 972 | 557 | 34 | 41.18% | 1281.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1427 | 875 | 29 | 41.38% | 2473.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2231 | 1439 | 1 | 100.0% | 5023.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 268 | 272 | 23 | 30.43% | 43.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2369 | 988 | 62 | 54.84% | 2500.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 227 | 260 | 114 | 53.51% | 879.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4745 | 1398 | 94 | 65.96% | 4150.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1069 | 388 | 74 | 36.49% | 748.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 205 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 390 | 344 | 20 | 65.0% | 1454.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 142 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 833.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2357 | 1131 | 9 | 66.67% | 3077.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2123 | 991 | 393 | 60.31% | 3025.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2882 | 894 | 877 | 55.07% | 2994.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1535 | 941 | 5 | 40.0% | 3320.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 786 | 643 | 9 | 66.67% | 1833.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2937 | 897 | 664 | 56.48% | 2881.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 887 | 931 | 2 | 100.0% | 679.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 492 | 344 | 20 | 40.0% | 1183.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2854 | 1269 | 9 | 66.67% | 2594.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 896 | 529 | 151 | 56.95% | 1695.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2389 | 960 | 10 | 50.0% | 2246.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2728 | 831 | 277 | 51.99% | 2472.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1304 | 730 | 33 | 54.55% | 2103.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2180 | 700 | 101 | 52.48% | 2355.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1993 | 625 | 375 | 51.2% | 1684.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1361 | 1006 | 5 | 60.0% | 3558.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3674 | 1178 | 49 | 65.31% | 3702.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2768 | 1217 | 15 | 66.67% | 2912.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2365 | 1226 | 17 | 70.59% | 3516.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 666 | 732 | 40 | 45.0% | 1159.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 872 | 464 | 94 | 40.43% | 696.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1350 | 932 | 8 | 75.0% | 2854.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 280 | 319 | 76 | 43.42% | 860.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2972 | 1253 | 5 | 40.0% | 4432.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1488 | 851 | 19 | 52.63% | 2260.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2632 | 876 | 32 | 65.63% | 2371.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1724 | 1059 | 68 | 50.0% | 2378.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 631 | 405 | 21 | 38.1% | 720.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 316 | 293 | 9 | 44.44% | 941.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1576 | 839 | 171 | 50.29% | 2125.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3284 | 1369 | 14 | 85.71% | 3632.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 2390 | 1320 | 3 | 66.67% | 5496.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 147 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 541.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 190 | 434 | 5 | 100.0% | 719.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1939 | 1012 | 34 | 52.94% | 2597.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 3144 | 1046 | 3 | 33.33% | 5171.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 3528 | 1854 | 1 | 100.0% | 7955.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2896 | 1360 | 159 | 66.04% | 4038.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1958 | 1056 | 20 | 70.0% | 2518.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2886 | 892 | 14 | 42.86% | 2236.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2712 | 1239 | 26 | 73.08% | 3468.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 2367 | 1217 | 23 | 65.22% | 3223.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2333 | 1238 | 17 | 64.71% | 3778.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4160 | 1217 | 116 | 64.66% | 3697.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1938 | 772 | 66 | 56.06% | 2432.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1722 | 895 | 70 | 55.71% | 2101.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3858 | 1297 | 22 | 68.18% | 4309.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2753 | 856 | 114 | 46.49% | 2540.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3082 | 1472 | 15 | 66.67% | 5063.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2457 | 1255 | 38 | 68.42% | 3787.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1418 | 605 | 234 | 50.0% | 1151.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 539 | 390 | 189 | 50.26% | 1133.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 174 | 233 | 42 | 50.0% | 795.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2680 | 877 | 3 | 33.33% | 1747.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2335 | 1015 | 36 | 61.11% | 2388.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 244 | 18 | 61.11% | 255.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 502 | 519 | 10 | 70.0% | 817.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3502 | 1154 | 89 | 68.54% | 3475.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1740 | 1009 | 6 | 66.67% | 1705.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 2900 | 1107 | 24 | 58.33% | 2982.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1455 | 725 | 339 | 51.33% | 1860.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3520 | 955 | 115 | 60.87% | 2986.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3018 | 1175 | 19 | 57.89% | 3209.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4101 | 1300 | 127 | 74.8% | 4154.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 962 | 688 | 26 | 69.23% | 2140.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 4015 | 1966 | 2 | 100.0% | 6841.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3157 | 882 | 636 | 59.59% | 3494.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 606 | 515 | 215 | 59.53% | 1993.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3912 | 1184 | 193 | 59.07% | 4214.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1951 | 971 | 36 | 66.67% | 2747.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1704 | 1011 | 10 | 60.0% | 2320.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 171 | 203 | 7 | 42.86% | 76.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4054 | 1132 | 199 | 61.81% | 3835.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 564 | 340 | 293 | 46.08% | 846.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3485 | 986 | 762 | 59.97% | 3370.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3694 | 1407 | 26 | 73.08% | 3751.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 248 | 280 | 149 | 55.03% | 898.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3152 | 1236 | 68 | 61.76% | 3289.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2831 | 1112 | 25 | 48.0% | 3096.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1143 | 830 | 15 | 73.33% | 2502.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2378 | 905 | 15 | 46.67% | 2643.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1900 | 1053 | 7 | 71.43% | 2243.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1882 | 1051 | 16 | 50.0% | 2370.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2776 | 1131 | 67 | 65.67% | 3050.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3798 | 1159 | 56 | 62.5% | 3797.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1848 | 1012 | 204 | 57.84% | 2883.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 103 | 3 | 33.33% | 259.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3205 | 1336 | 11 | 72.73% | 4102.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 278 | 242 | 34 | 41.18% | 943.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4220 | 1295 | 63 | 65.08% | 4413.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 554 | 452 | 378 | 46.83% | 891.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 119 | 151 | 10 | 40.0% | 51.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 882 | 797 | 34 | 52.94% | 2057.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2620 | 1123 | 20 | 60.0% | 2611.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2556 | 1341 | 41 | 63.41% | 3003.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4228 | 1294 | 139 | 63.31% | 3811.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 5172 | 1652 | 3 | 100.0% | 5061.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1115 | 778 | 20 | 65.0% | 1085.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2321 | 779 | 8 | 50.0% | 1828.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2924 | 1324 | 85 | 63.53% | 4297.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2113 | 1246 | 52 | 75.0% | 3526.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 2298 | 1455 | 17 | 82.35% | 4812.8 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2849 | 1179 | 69 | 63.77% | 3288.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1011 | 548 | 430 | 50.0% | 1418.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3129 | 1019 | 69 | 57.97% | 3144.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 178 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 568.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 790 | 707 | 89 | 58.43% | 1914.9 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1952 | 785 | 7 | 42.86% | 1842.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1089 | 665 | 14 | 57.14% | 1899.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3655 | 1362 | 18 | 61.11% | 4890.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1151 | 912 | 16 | 62.5% | 4384.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 56 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 95.9 |
| null | 0 | 1973 | 752 | 21 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1481 | 805 | 12 | 50.0% | 1942.8 |