| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6676 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 2180.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 1956.44 | 2277.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 731.0 | 913.0 |
| WN8 | 2135 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 6994 (+2) | 264 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NaGiB4Uk2004][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NaGiB4Uk2004.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3045 | 875 | 197 | 48.22% | 2489.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1871 | 970 | 17 | 52.94% | 2433.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3969 | 1114 | 150 | 55.33% | 3238.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 530 | 597 | 57 | 40.35% | 735.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 881 | 776 | 6 | 83.33% | 2497.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2485 | 926 | 56 | 57.14% | 2357.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1665 | 769 | 9 | 33.33% | 1575.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2900 | 898 | 98 | 51.02% | 2531.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2236 | 1282 | 14 | 78.57% | 4055.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1852 | 804 | 68 | 45.59% | 1897.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1289 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 1571.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 135 | 2 | 0.0% | 110.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1805 | 857 | 15 | 53.33% | 1768.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 222 | 369 | 17 | 58.82% | 733.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3246 | 961 | 159 | 55.97% | 2551.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2236 | 782 | 190 | 52.11% | 1857.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1603 | 854 | 25 | 52.0% | 1980.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1969 | 693 | 43 | 46.51% | 1432.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2909 | 1126 | 38 | 60.53% | 3195.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 922 | 496 | 3 | 33.33% | 1542.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1474 | 787 | 98 | 54.08% | 1590.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3034 | 1011 | 337 | 59.35% | 2734.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1990 | 565 | 159 | 44.03% | 1530.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1790 | 791 | 49 | 42.86% | 1777.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1639 | 793 | 44 | 54.55% | 1340.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1515 | 898 | 11 | 63.64% | 2407.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4524 | 1135 | 244 | 60.25% | 3656.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2291 | 1058 | 10 | 70.0% | 2117.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1624 | 804 | 30 | 50.0% | 2231.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1501 | 793 | 191 | 52.36% | 1911.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3164 | 976 | 187 | 54.55% | 2789.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1733 | 830 | 25 | 40.0% | 1888.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 564 | 501 | 3 | 33.33% | 226.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1016 | 706 | 21 | 61.9% | 910.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2785 | 1181 | 42 | 64.29% | 3517.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1232 | 871 | 13 | 46.15% | 2737.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2498 | 1041 | 233 | 57.08% | 2629.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2105 | 946 | 21 | 61.9% | 1900.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2816 | 889 | 30 | 56.67% | 1991.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1643 | 772 | 8 | 62.5% | 1247.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 779 | 418 | 4 | 25.0% | 1098.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 996 | 647 | 11 | 36.36% | 758.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 500 | 378 | 105 | 46.67% | 754.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3788 | 1097 | 18 | 61.11% | 2647.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2082 | 984 | 35 | 54.29% | 1968.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2860 | 942 | 40 | 50.0% | 2116.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1273 | 977 | 29 | 65.52% | 2173.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 263 | 368 | 61 | 49.18% | 439.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1895 | 1143 | 14 | 71.43% | 3326.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 211 | 394 | 6 | 66.67% | 1065.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2402 | 1071 | 19 | 63.16% | 2493.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1676 | 877 | 28 | 53.57% | 1820.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2517 | 888 | 68 | 51.47% | 2171.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1932 | 1020 | 21 | 47.62% | 2740.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2073 | 817 | 219 | 48.86% | 1868.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2920 | 1006 | 29 | 58.62% | 2336.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2231 | 886 | 48 | 50.0% | 2011.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 634 | 392 | 95 | 52.63% | 675.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3860 | 1151 | 69 | 47.83% | 2690.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 275 | 326 | 33 | 39.39% | 630.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1803 | 613 | 79 | 40.51% | 1618.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2268 | 874 | 14 | 42.86% | 1745.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2652 | 790 | 130 | 54.62% | 2072.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1096 | 781 | 39 | 56.41% | 1525.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 927 | 674 | 18 | 55.56% | 890.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2145 | 957 | 13 | 53.85% | 3843.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 225 | 488 | 2 | 50.0% | 1249.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3582 | 1030 | 113 | 52.21% | 3064.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2404 | 1432 | 2 | 100.0% | 3537.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2807 | 873 | 97 | 58.76% | 2346.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 465 | 335 | 5 | 60.0% | 802.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1420 | 814 | 18 | 38.89% | 2762.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1408 | 816 | 23 | 39.13% | 1657.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2599 | 971 | 56 | 58.93% | 2762.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 497 | 336 | 10 | 40.0% | 894.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1592 | 867 | 210 | 51.43% | 1786.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1492 | 851 | 23 | 52.17% | 1505.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2723 | 971 | 70 | 58.57% | 2326.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1366 | 797 | 19 | 63.16% | 1186.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1031 | 819 | 27 | 48.15% | 2478.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2332 | 759 | 66 | 53.03% | 1666.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 780 | 627 | 23 | 52.17% | 1232.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 394 | 425 | 12 | 75.0% | 835.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 856 | 457 | 334 | 53.29% | 1543.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 637 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 498 | 472 | 79 | 40.51% | 571.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2377 | 834 | 17 | 41.18% | 1420.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2823 | 941 | 144 | 58.33% | 2374.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2905 | 869 | 42 | 47.62% | 1890.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 308 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 348.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2667 | 1018 | 29 | 48.28% | 2367.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1483 | 798 | 59 | 45.76% | 1540.7 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2266 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 1612.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1272 | 758 | 10 | 40.0% | 1743.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2796 | 1082 | 25 | 80.0% | 3446.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 717 | 434 | 211 | 56.87% | 1142.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1197 | 769 | 68 | 52.94% | 1383.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1762 | 1061 | 28 | 64.29% | 2917.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3625 | 1150 | 32 | 59.38% | 2591.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2131 | 1661 | 2 | 100.0% | 3447.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2689 | 951 | 272 | 61.03% | 2271.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 516 | 598 | 53 | 47.17% | 778.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1605 | 902 | 23 | 56.52% | 2358.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1477 | 783 | 29 | 58.62% | 1318.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2200 | 975 | 46 | 54.35% | 2465.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 777 | 576 | 10 | 70.0% | 2137.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2138 | 743 | 57 | 52.63% | 1582.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1115 | 902 | 11 | 63.64% | 1585.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 666 | 641 | 21 | 52.38% | 1802.3 |
| null | 0 | 2225 | 770 | 48 | 56.25% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1156 | 654 | 59 | 38.98% | 1125.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1802 | 1037 | 6 | 66.67% | 4329.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3305 | 1180 | 12 | 58.33% | 3231.9 |