| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1954 | 7 | 100 | 616 | 778 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 8.0 | 9.06 | 8.79 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 60.08% | 71.43% | 58.0% | 61.85% | 62.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.07 | 1.13 | 1.41 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1881.82 | 3272 | 3078.7 | 2642.25 | 2615.48 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 969.41 | 1175 | 1171.0 | 1134.0 | 1152.0 |
| WN8 | 2800 | 5077 (+2) | 3073 (+26) | 3064 (+167) | 3139 (+323) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 3272 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 5077.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=N_A_G_I_B_A_TOP_3000_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/N_A_G_I_B_A_TOP_3000_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 894 | 782 | 114 | 58.77% | 1865.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1282 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 9503.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 857 | 738 | 16 | 87.5% | 3135.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3433 | 1213 | 50 | 72.0% | 3213.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1604 | 1180 | 11 | 72.73% | 5631.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 774 | 654 | 6 | 66.67% | 2583.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 857 | 707 | 37 | 59.46% | 2732.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1878 | 1003 | 46 | 50.0% | 2308.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1662 | 1418 | 1 | 100.0% | 7126.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1708 | 1177 | 18 | 61.11% | 3994.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1798 | 875 | 97 | 53.61% | 1660.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3454 | 1220 | 46 | 71.74% | 3531.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2804 | 1234 | 54 | 70.37% | 3155.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3069 | 1277 | 27 | 59.26% | 3365.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2098 | 1166 | 36 | 75.0% | 3400.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1435 | 1129 | 24 | 70.83% | 3472.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1962 | 1238 | 11 | 81.82% | 3488.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2941 | 1229 | 41 | 65.85% | 3576.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 825 | 800 | 14 | 50.0% | 1684.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 50 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1832 | 1186 | 8 | 50.0% | 3640.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 293 | 281 | 21 | 38.1% | 197.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 459 | 464 | 23 | 65.22% | 1893.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1311 | 744 | 37 | 54.05% | 1952.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 820 | 692 | 26 | 69.23% | 2388.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3407 | 1057 | 93 | 61.29% | 3060.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1754 | 764 | 15 | 26.67% | 1695.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1078 | 672 | 7 | 42.86% | 2266.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 965 | 689 | 4 | 25.0% | 1239.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1147 | 1085 | 3 | 100.0% | 6851.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1378 | 979 | 83 | 63.86% | 2721.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1010 | 882 | 64 | 67.19% | 3054.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2212 | 743 | 7 | 28.57% | 1748.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3668 | 1119 | 20 | 50.0% | 2655.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 954 | 610 | 4 | 50.0% | 2406.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2129 | 1278 | 15 | 80.0% | 3274.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 740 | 620 | 36 | 41.67% | 1312.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2334 | 1226 | 18 | 61.11% | 3659.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 230 | 504 | 2 | 50.0% | 194.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1520 | 851 | 41 | 46.34% | 1971.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 806 | 678 | 25 | 48.0% | 1416.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1104 | 830 | 44 | 56.82% | 2711.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1106 | 797 | 4 | 50.0% | 5267.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2634 | 1255 | 106 | 56.6% | 3065.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 843 | 831 | 11 | 45.45% | 1903.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1937 | 1302 | 12 | 75.0% | 4687.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2209 | 1057 | 64 | 67.19% | 2723.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1204 | 1052 | 46 | 69.57% | 2300.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2767 | 1169 | 26 | 73.08% | 2918.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 533 | 705 | 2 | 100.0% | 1606.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 773 | 725 | 34 | 58.82% | 3798.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 836 | 683 | 17 | 76.47% | 2682.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2736 | 1172 | 31 | 45.16% | 3352.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 931 | 599 | 7 | 42.86% | 1523.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 800 | 730 | 72 | 52.78% | 2801.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1615 | 1098 | 6 | 83.33% | 4017.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1410 | 1162 | 5 | 100.0% | 5597.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2345 | 1079 | 29 | 62.07% | 3017.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 707 | 596 | 13 | 61.54% | 2579.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1772 | 1137 | 21 | 57.14% | 3585.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 660 | 415 | 4 | 25.0% | 2659.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1424 | 751 | 25 | 40.0% | 1626.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2877 | 1173 | 34 | 70.59% | 3105.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2968 | 1441 | 26 | 65.38% | 3648.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3630 | 805 | 2 | 0.0% | 4027.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2668 | 978 | 110 | 57.27% | 2425.9 |