| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33859 | 0 | 17 | 301 | 545 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.22 | 0.0 | 7.59 | 7.67 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 50.9% | 0.0% | 58.82% | 55.15% | 53.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.24 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 971.2 | 0 | 1969.24 | 1848.94 | 2075.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 542.94 | 0 | 1017.0 | 955.0 | 920.0 |
| WN8 | 1287 | 0 | 2705 (+1) | 2569 (+12) | 2253 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 17 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.43 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.82% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 230 | 413 | 496.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 146 | 367 | 314.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.29 | 4.71 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 36 | 141 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.38 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 27.78% | 45.39% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.81 | 0.61 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1121 | 825 | 506 | 1096.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.83 | 2.04 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 598 | 245 | 290 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.57 | 5.58 | 7.52 | 7.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NProA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NProA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 648 | 500 | 194 | 50.0% | 1157.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1050 | 555 | 93 | 50.54% | 1165.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1380 | 627 | 140 | 50.71% | 1361.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 703 | 412 | 95 | 54.74% | 964.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 537 | 478 | 76 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1793 | 1006 | 100 | 56.0% | 2408.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 454 | 316 | 90 | 47.78% | 879.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 231 | 278 | 5 | 80.0% | 870.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 255 | 246 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 413 | 495 | 9 | 55.56% | 476.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1462 | 811 | 57 | 50.88% | 1772.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2219 | 845 | 42 | 52.38% | 2080.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 463 | 316 | 177 | 48.59% | 639.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 745 | 372 | 152 | 51.32% | 941.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 666 | 385 | 8 | 12.5% | 463.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1216 | 768 | 2 | 50.0% | 1092.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 394 | 277 | 118 | 49.15% | 573.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 311 | 332 | 89 | 46.07% | 703.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 798 | 778 | 5 | 60.0% | 2443.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1562 | 922 | 54 | 64.81% | 2065.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2024 | 831 | 80 | 56.25% | 1739.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2124 | 798 | 155 | 55.48% | 1602.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 564 | 400 | 118 | 48.31% | 810.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 433 | 329 | 32 | 50.0% | 868.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 837 | 505 | 108 | 45.37% | 757.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 577 | 343 | 69 | 42.03% | 647.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2388 | 1172 | 20 | 65.0% | 3023.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 744 | 548 | 130 | 47.69% | 938.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 694 | 414 | 68 | 44.12% | 1034.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 403 | 368 | 13 | 23.08% | 1139.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2388 | 925 | 70 | 50.0% | 1859.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 238 | 237 | 33 | 57.58% | 646.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 229 | 391 | 4 | 25.0% | 1006.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 611 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 389 | 313 | 103 | 42.72% | 991.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 552 | 590 | 2 | 50.0% | 291.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 408 | 285 | 37 | 48.65% | 617.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1460 | 902 | 33 | 51.52% | 1819.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 704 | 402 | 137 | 56.2% | 878.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 846 | 495 | 192 | 49.48% | 1556.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1678 | 885 | 166 | 56.63% | 2020.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 556 | 592 | 3 | 100.0% | 988.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1178 | 577 | 143 | 44.76% | 887.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2100 | 884 | 39 | 58.97% | 1727.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 604 | 712 | 48 | 37.5% | 2188.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1887 | 711 | 112 | 50.0% | 1287.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2217 | 772 | 19 | 57.89% | 1534.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 201 | 315 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 175 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 665.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 930 | 467 | 464 | 51.72% | 1114.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 193 | 54 | 59.26% | 194.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 376 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1574.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1298 | 932 | 64 | 60.94% | 2605.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1073 | 583 | 127 | 44.88% | 828.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1830 | 1048 | 59 | 64.41% | 2923.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1097 | 667 | 72 | 58.33% | 1422.5 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1524 | 1067 | 6 | 50.0% | 2977.3 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 785 | 518 | 8 | 25.0% | 1805.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 512 | 376 | 104 | 46.15% | 589.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 696 | 451 | 82 | 46.34% | 788.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 868 | 477 | 154 | 48.7% | 863.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 198 | 336 | 12 | 58.33% | 1061.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2395 | 1300 | 11 | 81.82% | 3757.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1474 | 738 | 26 | 73.08% | 1150.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1377 | 897 | 86 | 60.47% | 2219.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 229 | 232 | 47 | 46.81% | 347.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 299 | 360 | 57 | 43.86% | 1497.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2306 | 975 | 48 | 50.0% | 2378.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2840 | 884 | 38 | 50.0% | 2305.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1906 | 995 | 41 | 60.98% | 2251.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2732 | 882 | 42 | 52.38% | 2420.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 163 | 178 | 42 | 47.62% | 266.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 840 | 410 | 273 | 43.59% | 937.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 442 | 557 | 9 | 66.67% | 1524.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 630 | 597 | 34 | 50.0% | 1183.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 600 | 366 | 136 | 38.24% | 577.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2038 | 1065 | 117 | 56.41% | 2146.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 523 | 348 | 26 | 50.0% | 928.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 312 | 426 | 4 | 100.0% | 628.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1472 | 722 | 72 | 43.06% | 1349.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 307 | 346 | 231 | 51.52% | 1033.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 740 | 407 | 55 | 47.27% | 930.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 407 | 486 | 24 | 41.67% | 1386.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 191 | 13 | 69.23% | 348.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 226 | 235 | 109 | 46.79% | 1117.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 150 | 214 | 31 | 58.06% | 316.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 466 | 415 | 167 | 48.5% | 895.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2470 | 952 | 27 | 59.26% | 2144.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 6403 | 1079 | 1 | 0.0% | 6085.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 534 | 412 | 144 | 50.0% | 1059.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1145 | 812 | 11 | 54.55% | 1107.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 419 | 264 | 23 | 39.13% | 288.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 660 | 499 | 85 | 40.0% | 623.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 946 | 650 | 49 | 36.73% | 903.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 824 | 561 | 64 | 53.13% | 875.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1291 | 660 | 107 | 55.14% | 1206.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1854 | 806 | 39 | 43.59% | 1632.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1278 | 719 | 7 | 28.57% | 1389.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 126 | 211 | 8 | 62.5% | 329.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 283 | 283 | 58 | 48.28% | 610.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 678 | 434 | 20 | 35.0% | 1687.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 99 | 134 | 28 | 53.57% | 204.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 263 | 268 | 153 | 52.29% | 571.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 421 | 304 | 53 | 41.51% | 595.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 556 | 371 | 57 | 45.61% | 485.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1447 | 770 | 86 | 50.0% | 1720.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 607 | 350 | 35 | 37.14% | 559.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3408 | 1132 | 6 | 50.0% | 2510.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3102 | 1035 | 4 | 50.0% | 2384.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1034 | 557 | 44 | 34.09% | 634.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1123 | 1043 | 5 | 80.0% | 2742.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 247 | 228 | 20 | 40.0% | 487.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 168 | 150 | 12 | 41.67% | 991.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 416 | 471 | 19 | 36.84% | 973.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 351 | 330 | 98 | 57.14% | 1177.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2356 | 1021 | 78 | 55.13% | 2369.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 807 | 747 | 14 | 57.14% | 2587.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 719 | 407 | 31 | 58.06% | 1337.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2021 | 1145 | 90 | 66.67% | 2643.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 664 | 897 | 2 | 100.0% | 766.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1030 | 654 | 52 | 42.31% | 812.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 178 | 173 | 36 | 47.22% | 259.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 848 | 529 | 125 | 49.6% | 1077.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1022 | 541 | 96 | 37.5% | 612.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2989 | 1018 | 67 | 61.19% | 2742.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 927 | 413 | 138 | 48.55% | 837.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 697 | 566 | 46 | 50.0% | 1096.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 919 | 512 | 105 | 49.52% | 913.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1103 | 778 | 15 | 53.33% | 1738.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 144 | 206 | 22 | 50.0% | 486.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2445 | 963 | 127 | 58.27% | 2143.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2445 | 783 | 35 | 45.71% | 1715.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 342 | 326 | 57 | 63.16% | 1025.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 970 | 668 | 211 | 50.24% | 1149.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2029 | 774 | 11 | 45.45% | 1408.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 360 | 249 | 116 | 43.1% | 705.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1894 | 672 | 163 | 46.01% | 1534.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 910 | 848 | 39 | 58.97% | 2223.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 453 | 289 | 11 | 36.36% | 422.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 72 | 88 | 31 | 45.16% | 232.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2091 | 867 | 51 | 60.78% | 1834.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1121 | 544 | 95 | 50.53% | 1035.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 347 | 202 | 23 | 34.78% | 510.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 684 | 436 | 21 | 57.14% | 834.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1202 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 919.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 48 | 123 | 23 | 60.87% | 179.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 941 | 743 | 94 | 46.81% | 1105.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1785 | 965 | 405 | 56.3% | 2391.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1922 | 1014 | 15 | 80.0% | 1568.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1898 | 925 | 10 | 60.0% | 1422.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 60 | 3 | 0.0% | 31.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2772 | 996 | 5 | 60.0% | 2374.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1534 | 653 | 153 | 51.63% | 1452.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 250 | 220 | 8 | 37.5% | 587.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1365 | 712 | 99 | 59.6% | 1862.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 584 | 593 | 29 | 51.72% | 836.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 767 | 524 | 86 | 44.19% | 822.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 572 | 418 | 122 | 50.0% | 1180.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 216 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 323.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 211 | 175 | 63 | 36.51% | 319.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 287 | 224 | 84 | 44.05% | 472.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 135 | 123 | 48 | 39.58% | 126.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2002 | 727 | 55 | 47.27% | 1571.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 95 | 178 | 83 | 43.37% | 84.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2736 | 979 | 78 | 58.97% | 2316.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 593 | 386 | 6 | 16.67% | 336.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309 | 263 | 45 | 44.44% | 738.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 288 | 193 | 81 | 34.57% | 419.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2559 | 938 | 102 | 54.9% | 2333.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3341 | 945 | 10 | 50.0% | 3446.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 293 | 351 | 96 | 51.04% | 740.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 245 | 178 | 34 | 52.94% | 790.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1171 | 484 | 406 | 50.99% | 1035.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2881 | 1105 | 8 | 50.0% | 3096.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 411 | 301 | 79 | 50.63% | 657.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 634 | 475 | 54 | 51.85% | 1703.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 216 | 232 | 129 | 52.71% | 676.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1746 | 968 | 201 | 57.71% | 2342.5 |
| IS | 7 | 698 | 403 | 169 | 47.93% | 860.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1538 | 796 | 33 | 54.55% | 1399.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 736 | 420 | 133 | 51.88% | 1026.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1179 | 588 | 89 | 49.44% | 959.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1181 | 571 | 133 | 51.88% | 942.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1211 | 741 | 12 | 41.67% | 1222.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 69 | 80 | 12 | 8.33% | 60.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1295 | 729 | 1 | 0.0% | 1561.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2508 | 1007 | 114 | 58.77% | 2246.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1352 | 587 | 156 | 44.87% | 1139.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 816 | 558 | 4 | 50.0% | 720.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 154 | 216 | 35 | 57.14% | 336.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 192 | 239 | 111 | 49.55% | 586.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 227 | 230 | 63 | 44.44% | 721.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1177 | 611 | 107 | 43.93% | 1023.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 815 | 577 | 35 | 54.29% | 1018.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 899 | 620 | 10 | 50.0% | 1648.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 408 | 374 | 35 | 51.43% | 2357.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 695 | 618 | 50 | 62.0% | 739.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1670 | 785 | 129 | 49.61% | 1632.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 399 | 298 | 119 | 47.06% | 519.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 921 | 510 | 163 | 51.53% | 1208.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1286 | 994 | 16 | 50.0% | 2611.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 650 | 479 | 53 | 58.49% | 1443.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1246 | 704 | 19 | 57.89% | 1040.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 64 | 122 | 31 | 67.74% | 254.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 461 | 366 | 5 | 40.0% | 2066.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 561 | 533 | 77 | 59.74% | 894.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 461 | 359 | 96 | 51.04% | 1329.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 275 | 345 | 14 | 85.71% | 602.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1183 | 947 | 37 | 64.86% | 2819.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 184 | 5 | 60.0% | 698.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1955 | 1035 | 69 | 63.77% | 2579.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 739 | 446 | 153 | 56.86% | 1418.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1176 | 512 | 93 | 44.09% | 970.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 236 | 276 | 35 | 54.29% | 700.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 206 | 193 | 61 | 52.46% | 411.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1198 | 821 | 70 | 57.14% | 1925.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 69 | 86 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.1 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 587 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 703.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1194 | 815 | 27 | 55.56% | 1755.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1428 | 698 | 83 | 61.45% | 1424.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1417 | 575 | 137 | 43.8% | 1216.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 943 | 532 | 79 | 36.71% | 776.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 47 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 31.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1160 | 641 | 24 | 58.33% | 1719.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 627 | 482 | 33 | 48.48% | 657.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 610 | 678 | 157 | 47.77% | 1346.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 217 | 185 | 93 | 44.09% | 265.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1464 | 755 | 202 | 51.49% | 1594.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1018 | 752 | 35 | 51.43% | 1191.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 111 | 132 | 28 | 39.29% | 167.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 560 | 633 | 57 | 52.63% | 662.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1629 | 860 | 26 | 46.15% | 1945.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1498 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 1541.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1738 | 762 | 13 | 61.54% | 1384.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2315 | 937 | 36 | 66.67% | 2180.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 493 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 2999.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 480 | 275 | 57 | 45.61% | 1056.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 549 | 392 | 60 | 50.0% | 584.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 480 | 307 | 121 | 43.8% | 680.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 162 | 321 | 4 | 100.0% | 698.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 135 | 171 | 31 | 58.06% | 352.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 452 | 300 | 94 | 43.62% | 667.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 103 | 273 | 216 | 56.48% | 238.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 609 | 410 | 109 | 44.95% | 980.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1396 | 675 | 88 | 55.68% | 1396.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3700 | 725 | 3 | 33.33% | 3386.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 302 | 230 | 75 | 33.33% | 472.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 272 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 512.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 241 | 270 | 55 | 54.55% | 826.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 543 | 283 | 123 | 43.09% | 681.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 483 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1010.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 286 | 315 | 8 | 62.5% | 2067.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1887 | 997 | 87 | 58.62% | 2315.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 811 | 840 | 37 | 70.27% | 2288.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1387 | 615 | 125 | 51.2% | 1350.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 702 | 490 | 11 | 36.36% | 773.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 171 | 289 | 4 | 75.0% | 583.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1569 | 698 | 15 | 53.33% | 1286.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 870 | 496 | 19 | 63.16% | 1055.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 70 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 13.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1072 | 580 | 109 | 51.38% | 1208.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 578 | 330 | 78 | 47.44% | 629.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 35 | 111 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 186 | 169 | 28 | 35.71% | 507.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 786 | 631 | 20 | 40.0% | 740.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 540 | 437 | 245 | 46.94% | 885.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 187 | 176 | 16 | 37.5% | 460.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 115 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 144.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 369 | 452 | 6 | 33.33% | 1226.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1626 | 631 | 124 | 48.39% | 1282.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 152 | 275 | 4 | 50.0% | 192.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 573 | 625 | 39 | 51.28% | 1200.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73 | 212 | 4 | 75.0% | 307.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 355 | 417 | 96 | 50.0% | 1242.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2084 | 847 | 173 | 56.65% | 1821.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1758 | 977 | 83 | 51.81% | 2387.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 871 | 541 | 132 | 47.73% | 1007.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1851 | 784 | 31 | 45.16% | 1333.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1690 | 916 | 6 | 50.0% | 2015.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 231 | 213 | 39 | 58.97% | 663.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 140 | 312 | 7 | 42.86% | 534.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 748 | 875 | 2 | 100.0% | 711.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 763 | 524 | 45 | 37.78% | 445.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 122 | 155 | 10 | 60.0% | 652.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 217 | 231 | 56 | 50.0% | 197.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1323 | 1062 | 86 | 62.79% | 3455.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 981 | 640 | 21 | 52.38% | 925.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1190 | 632 | 133 | 48.87% | 1092.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2327 | 833 | 58 | 48.28% | 1948.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 737 | 501 | 83 | 48.19% | 871.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1805 | 860 | 50 | 60.0% | 1940.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 184 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 901.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 108 | 147 | 7 | 14.29% | 291.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1124 | 921 | 42 | 64.29% | 2576.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1077 | 459 | 142 | 51.41% | 1001.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 825 | 371 | 90 | 38.89% | 759.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2166 | 767 | 111 | 54.95% | 1627.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 456 | 328 | 87 | 45.98% | 708.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1087 | 660 | 64 | 60.94% | 1445.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 114 | 176 | 36 | 47.22% | 388.0 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1773 | 1846 | 4 | 100.0% | 6203.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2306 | 794 | 169 | 49.7% | 1969.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146 | 174 | 70 | 44.29% | 490.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2283 | 911 | 149 | 57.05% | 1974.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2162 | 718 | 96 | 43.75% | 1586.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 125 | 14 | 57.14% | 353.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 218 | 416 | 4 | 75.0% | 967.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 693 | 397 | 101 | 44.55% | 990.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1028 | 581 | 65 | 49.23% | 798.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1753 | 1019 | 29 | 65.52% | 2231.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 699 | 649 | 6 | 50.0% | 1614.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 680 | 343 | 45 | 31.11% | 464.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1392 | 839 | 33 | 45.45% | 1993.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 117 | 162 | 6 | 50.0% | 190.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 296 | 195 | 122 | 43.44% | 744.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1204 | 484 | 143 | 44.76% | 883.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 129 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 701.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 289 | 189 | 46.03% | 764.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1610 | 603 | 71 | 47.89% | 1387.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 581 | 764 | 12 | 75.0% | 2004.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 408 | 375 | 237 | 45.57% | 666.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 124 | 195 | 20 | 70.0% | 673.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 809 | 892 | 4 | 50.0% | 3096.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3142 | 1086 | 68 | 51.47% | 1949.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 378 | 266 | 101 | 43.56% | 790.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 706 | 495 | 123 | 47.97% | 504.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 371 | 421 | 1 | 100.0% | 1998.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2039 | 1196 | 17 | 70.59% | 2478.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 595 | 414 | 935 | 53.05% | 1256.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 978 | 521 | 94 | 43.62% | 1113.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 544 | 413 | 111 | 47.75% | 1094.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 643 | 545 | 91 | 46.15% | 663.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 669 | 523 | 177 | 48.02% | 886.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 622 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 719.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 764 | 440 | 395 | 47.59% | 935.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1182 | 889 | 17 | 76.47% | 2260.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 294 | 467 | 5 | 60.0% | 1971.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1677 | 968 | 169 | 65.09% | 2151.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1255 | 587 | 151 | 51.66% | 1139.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1435 | 522 | 197 | 49.24% | 1353.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 223 | 227 | 39 | 43.59% | 587.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 168 | 223 | 44 | 52.27% | 432.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 627 | 374 | 79 | 45.57% | 492.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 456 | 332 | 94 | 55.32% | 928.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 368 | 286 | 14 | 35.71% | 350.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 957 | 803 | 103 | 56.31% | 2305.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 590 | 742 | 135 | 67.41% | 2567.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1411 | 990 | 66 | 51.52% | 2985.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 238 | 336 | 28 | 60.71% | 640.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 689 | 798 | 86 | 62.79% | 2290.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3145 | 1014 | 3 | 33.33% | 2298.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 614 | 378 | 31 | 41.94% | 708.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3442 | 801 | 1 | 0.0% | 5059.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 594 | 362 | 233 | 46.35% | 623.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90 | 212 | 7 | 42.86% | 245.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 464 | 293 | 48 | 43.75% | 780.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2067 | 747 | 81 | 50.62% | 1819.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 749 | 477 | 54 | 51.85% | 1048.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1415 | 680 | 121 | 45.45% | 1337.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 880 | 559 | 72 | 48.61% | 1093.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 361 | 419 | 6 | 66.67% | 579.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2026 | 791 | 19 | 47.37% | 1577.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 976 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 5839.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 321 | 306 | 30 | 60.0% | 1065.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 450 | 593 | 4 | 25.0% | 183.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 186 | 216 | 4 | 75.0% | 1062.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 495 | 342 | 228 | 51.32% | 831.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 178 | 297 | 73 | 53.42% | 505.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 313 | 291 | 51 | 50.98% | 717.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 472 | 347 | 4 | 25.0% | 145.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 828 | 494 | 54 | 44.44% | 1074.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3632 | 773 | 3 | 33.33% | 3413.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1524 | 994 | 125 | 59.2% | 2252.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 122 | 138 | 6 | 33.33% | 328.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 880 | 635 | 8 | 75.0% | 1428.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 545 | 490 | 77 | 54.55% | 2047.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 586 | 443 | 185 | 49.73% | 1004.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 192 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 1045.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 576 | 400 | 34 | 38.24% | 497.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 711 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 1179.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 684 | 462 | 196 | 54.08% | 1063.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 595 | 672 | 27 | 37.04% | 1902.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 929 | 665 | 3 | 33.33% | 484.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 93 | 132 | 9 | 66.67% | 393.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1256 | 890 | 33 | 60.61% | 2396.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 39 | 86 | 37 | 32.43% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 928 | 502 | 78 | 42.31% | 838.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1563 | 812 | 33 | 54.55% | 1898.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 494 | 302 | 42 | 45.24% | 609.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 64 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 528 | 376 | 158 | 53.8% | 920.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1124 | 565 | 337 | 53.71% | 1327.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 113 | 235 | 14 | 64.29% | 433.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 545 | 341 | 26 | 53.85% | 658.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 51 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1151 | 807 | 38 | 71.05% | 1093.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 105 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 491.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2763 | 1067 | 11 | 72.73% | 2371.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 112 | 170 | 19 | 57.89% | 433.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 907 | 478 | 20 | 50.0% | 869.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2248 | 833 | 85 | 54.12% | 1963.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1979 | 1042 | 198 | 59.6% | 2587.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 715 | 935 | 2 | 100.0% | 3198.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 724 | 779 | 29 | 51.72% | 2640.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 500 | 322 | 90 | 46.67% | 783.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 163 | 152 | 80 | 40.0% | 312.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1811 | 781 | 67 | 56.72% | 1442.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 143 | 170 | 9 | 33.33% | 50.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1292 | 653 | 45 | 48.89% | 1016.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 628 | 454 | 294 | 55.78% | 1390.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 354 | 286 | 55 | 54.55% | 724.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2225 | 863 | 14 | 71.43% | 1944.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1659 | 798 | 80 | 65.0% | 1858.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 229 | 69 | 55.07% | 157.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 142 | 28 | 39.29% | 138.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 169 | 104 | 3 | 0.0% | 596.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4375 | 1044 | 1 | 0.0% | 2779.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 215 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 210 | 305 | 15 | 53.33% | 1075.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 417 | 497 | 39 | 48.72% | 271.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1134 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 2074.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 677 | 398 | 141 | 44.68% | 455.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 879 | 704 | 219 | 61.19% | 2179.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1761 | 1024 | 4 | 50.0% | 2000.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1251 | 474 | 154 | 39.61% | 840.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 782 | 788 | 22 | 63.64% | 2225.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 170 | 221 | 30 | 60.0% | 557.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 910 | 633 | 26 | 46.15% | 1466.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2682 | 972 | 88 | 57.95% | 2242.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 160 | 9 | 44.44% | 108.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 128 | 10 | 70.0% | 247.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 158 | 219 | 131 | 58.78% | 560.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 789 | 637 | 31 | 61.29% | 2697.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 146 | 158 | 66 | 46.97% | 205.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 212 | 195 | 14 | 21.43% | 43.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 906 | 419 | 229 | 45.41% | 742.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 749 | 879 | 83 | 65.06% | 2773.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 700 | 592 | 6 | 50.0% | 1070.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 479 | 303 | 175 | 42.29% | 369.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2142 | 826 | 61 | 57.38% | 1661.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1522 | 979 | 237 | 59.92% | 2196.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 215 | 327 | 126 | 45.24% | 446.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1869 | 952 | 25 | 52.0% | 2450.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 387 | 399 | 62 | 45.16% | 1560.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1284 | 789 | 22 | 59.09% | 1248.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 194 | 240 | 52 | 51.92% | 473.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1651 | 792 | 28 | 42.86% | 1924.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 416 | 382 | 2 | 0.0% | 117.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 449 | 316 | 29 | 41.38% | 573.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 875 | 389 | 9 | 44.44% | 786.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 470 | 326 | 159 | 52.83% | 731.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1185 | 850 | 8 | 50.0% | 1881.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2435 | 913 | 21 | 42.86% | 2458.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 176 | 31 | 41.94% | 273.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 53 | 15 | 13.33% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2624 | 953 | 132 | 55.3% | 2373.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 73 | 119 | 19 | 42.11% | 113.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 639 | 486 | 6 | 50.0% | 2727.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2823 | 1037 | 142 | 64.08% | 2609.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2075 | 1095 | 43 | 58.14% | 2775.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2087 | 805 | 23 | 47.83% | 1768.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 211 | 228 | 31 | 61.29% | 536.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 282 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1753.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 884 | 891 | 54 | 61.11% | 2539.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 110 | 207 | 4 | 75.0% | 501.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1276 | 676 | 15 | 53.33% | 1253.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2638 | 1227 | 5 | 80.0% | 2103.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2252 | 911 | 37 | 59.46% | 1898.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1079 | 515 | 494 | 50.61% | 1069.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2467 | 530 | 3 | 0.0% | 1495.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 721 | 612 | 33 | 60.61% | 2511.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 140 | 171 | 6 | 66.67% | 273.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 171 | 178 | 58 | 55.17% | 331.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 174 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 722.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1446 | 802 | 15 | 46.67% | 1748.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 755 | 520 | 83 | 46.99% | 721.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 534 | 419 | 30 | 40.0% | 772.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 137 | 159 | 104 | 44.23% | 275.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 799 | 453 | 282 | 47.87% | 1182.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 887 | 535 | 122 | 59.84% | 1428.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1252 | 679 | 152 | 48.68% | 1429.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 296 | 292 | 43 | 51.16% | 692.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 454 | 332 | 43 | 41.86% | 496.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2862 | 994 | 10 | 60.0% | 2915.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2473 | 1039 | 3 | 100.0% | 1765.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 763 | 492 | 64 | 57.81% | 1686.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 95 | 116 | 8 | 25.0% | 129.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 506 | 615 | 362 | 57.18% | 2523.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 0 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2332 | 1040 | 42 | 61.9% | 2250.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1047 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 959.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1273 | 650 | 26 | 61.54% | 1089.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1405 | 602 | 152 | 50.0% | 1197.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 446 | 391 | 27 | 44.44% | 557.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 77 | 115 | 12 | 50.0% | 257.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 957 | 554 | 167 | 46.11% | 767.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 500 | 491 | 138 | 54.35% | 1401.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| null | 0 | 1274 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1265 | 566 | 33 | 42.42% | 929.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 827 | 519 | 78 | 44.87% | 879.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1883 | 1063 | 20 | 70.0% | 2622.3 |