| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84489 | 0 | 58 | 87 | 415 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.06% | 0.0% | 53.45% | 51.72% | 47.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.16 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1656.87 | 0 | 2489.02 | 2477.4 | 1978.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746.25 | 0 | 882.0 | 867.0 | 795.0 |
| WN8 | 2158 | 0 | 2049 | 2042 | 1467 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1678 | 373 | 253 | 2809 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 62.28% | 63.27% | 58.1% | 62.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.58 | 0.92 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1678 | 1199 | 680 | 1432.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.31 | 1.02 | 0.41 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855 | 782 | 608 | 812.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.32 | 7.0 | 12.71 | 9.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 616 | 3286 | 972 | 1088 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 48.54% | 61.56% | 72.02% | 52.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.87 | 0.93 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1736 | 1206 | 722 | 1789.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.13 | 1.32 | 1.77 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 700 | 746 | 650 | 674.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.68 | 9.3 | 11.22 | 10.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NOX_M_Bumblebee][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NOX_M_Bumblebee.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 917 | 804 | 149 | 58.39% | 2007.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1702 | 931 | 48 | 50.0% | 2197.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1880 | 845 | 14 | 57.14% | 1327.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1478 | 795 | 118 | 51.69% | 1812.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1636 | 828 | 230 | 54.78% | 1948.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1254 | 926 | 2 | 50.0% | 1435.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 759 | 634 | 52 | 44.23% | 1757.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1935 | 701 | 11 | 45.45% | 1110.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2108 | 743 | 181 | 57.46% | 2024.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2576 | 803 | 55 | 45.45% | 2379.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 433 | 296 | 295 | 47.46% | 577.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1892 | 1024 | 1873 | 61.51% | 2966.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 829 | 698 | 98 | 51.02% | 2768.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 897 | 814 | 177 | 61.02% | 2426.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2563 | 890 | 544 | 56.99% | 2496.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 905 | 693 | 73 | 52.05% | 1151.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1841 | 982 | 398 | 64.32% | 2707.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2085 | 828 | 139 | 57.55% | 1908.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2991 | 859 | 145 | 55.86% | 2299.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1192 | 795 | 117 | 52.99% | 2094.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2469 | 1005 | 12 | 58.33% | 2438.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1019 | 314 | 2 | 0.0% | 406.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 130 | 236 | 68 | 36.76% | 408.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2260 | 990 | 24 | 62.5% | 2119.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1528 | 915 | 643 | 58.63% | 2874.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1322 | 853 | 73 | 50.68% | 2823.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 232 | 364 | 42 | 52.38% | 878.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 46 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 690 | 729 | 52 | 61.54% | 2597.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2533 | 948 | 38 | 52.63% | 3275.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 985 | 531 | 69 | 40.58% | 2129.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1354 | 790 | 4 | 50.0% | 1424.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1533 | 727 | 292 | 48.29% | 1186.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1628 | 987 | 85 | 60.0% | 2844.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1675 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 852.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1043 | 704 | 123 | 60.98% | 2285.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1220 | 707 | 32 | 56.25% | 1107.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1049 | 739 | 29 | 58.62% | 2603.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2094 | 658 | 261 | 58.24% | 2351.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2299 | 949 | 1045 | 58.09% | 3087.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2522 | 792 | 329 | 56.84% | 2422.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2441 | 849 | 353 | 52.97% | 2450.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2008 | 724 | 159 | 54.72% | 1561.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1478 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 1592.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1037 | 693 | 444 | 51.8% | 2187.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 120 | 246 | 8 | 75.0% | 563.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 728 | 455 | 412 | 46.36% | 663.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 142 | 174 | 75 | 52.0% | 282.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 575 | 326 | 214 | 50.47% | 982.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2355 | 913 | 146 | 50.68% | 2705.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 142 | 112 | 19 | 31.58% | 187.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1226 | 833 | 8 | 62.5% | 1323.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1727 | 985 | 271 | 60.15% | 2680.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2303 | 1150 | 64 | 64.06% | 4089.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2049 | 761 | 5 | 60.0% | 1128.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1642 | 730 | 67 | 46.27% | 2250.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2672 | 844 | 184 | 53.8% | 2266.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1596 | 941 | 144 | 59.03% | 2614.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1777 | 940 | 182 | 58.79% | 2667.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 25 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1782 | 857 | 522 | 57.85% | 2464.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2080 | 808 | 328 | 53.66% | 1752.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 49 | 97 | 55 | 34.55% | 1.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 224 | 312 | 1083 | 52.35% | 1083.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 188 | 178 | 169 | 44.38% | 306.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 240 | 468 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3041 | 1081 | 2 | 50.0% | 3608.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1550 | 866 | 159 | 54.09% | 2448.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 952 | 800 | 87 | 50.57% | 2242.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2173 | 765 | 14 | 42.86% | 1285.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 890 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 568.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2518 | 798 | 399 | 55.89% | 2308.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2683 | 1043 | 39 | 69.23% | 1917.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1348 | 830 | 199 | 56.78% | 1957.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 226 | 280 | 4 | 25.0% | 166.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1346 | 859 | 159 | 57.86% | 2297.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1354 | 1070 | 2 | 100.0% | 1348.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 180 | 182 | 43 | 58.14% | 572.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2960 | 882 | 625 | 61.28% | 2410.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 146 | 258 | 180 | 46.67% | 277.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1400 | 790 | 114 | 50.0% | 2424.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 52 | 132 | 34 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 203 | 370 | 25 | 72.0% | 1144.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 361 | 472 | 226 | 48.23% | 550.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2309 | 981 | 19 | 63.16% | 2657.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2498 | 798 | 383 | 55.87% | 2129.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 149 | 248 | 477 | 50.94% | 600.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2080 | 886 | 512 | 60.74% | 2630.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2534 | 1069 | 35 | 62.86% | 1968.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1465 | 824 | 172 | 56.98% | 2048.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1549 | 875 | 123 | 56.91% | 2103.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2480 | 1032 | 105 | 61.9% | 3169.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3281 | 1124 | 3 | 66.67% | 3274.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1306 | 896 | 39 | 64.1% | 2126.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 615 | 633 | 42 | 54.76% | 1883.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1369 | 959 | 115 | 53.04% | 2986.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 328 | 364 | 69 | 43.48% | 713.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 891 | 583 | 52 | 71.15% | 1962.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1638 | 1005 | 178 | 62.36% | 2486.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1874 | 871 | 56 | 62.5% | 2617.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1249 | 772 | 94 | 53.19% | 1917.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2214 | 912 | 32 | 43.75% | 1387.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1795 | 759 | 3 | 33.33% | 1082.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2635 | 854 | 140 | 50.0% | 1898.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2079 | 860 | 51 | 47.06% | 1926.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1437 | 563 | 92 | 55.43% | 2584.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1792 | 889 | 486 | 55.35% | 2148.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 673 | 716 | 79 | 62.03% | 1649.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1788 | 1062 | 2 | 100.0% | 1329.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 426 | 473 | 64 | 42.19% | 1285.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 88 | 118 | 33 | 57.58% | 412.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2112 | 909 | 286 | 52.45% | 2291.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2582 | 1043 | 21 | 57.14% | 2343.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3430 | 1328 | 3 | 33.33% | 4086.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 861 | 460 | 160 | 51.25% | 1015.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1879 | 949 | 154 | 51.95% | 3302.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1395 | 647 | 30 | 46.67% | 981.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2305 | 931 | 83 | 54.22% | 1772.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1733 | 767 | 15 | 53.33% | 1794.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 142 | 164 | 59 | 47.46% | 344.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1118 | 559 | 229 | 47.16% | 1259.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1034 | 600 | 137 | 53.28% | 1477.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2030 | 781 | 67 | 46.27% | 1518.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1133 | 697 | 210 | 47.14% | 1278.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1366 | 703 | 24 | 50.0% | 1459.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 697 | 687 | 39 | 66.67% | 2580.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2377 | 841 | 32 | 43.75% | 1406.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1108 | 772 | 374 | 49.73% | 1260.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3149 | 868 | 155 | 56.77% | 2858.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2706 | 836 | 702 | 59.26% | 2181.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2114 | 915 | 378 | 62.96% | 2562.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2374 | 849 | 627 | 54.39% | 2135.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1374 | 735 | 29 | 48.28% | 1992.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 112 | 15 | 60.0% | 726.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2316 | 873 | 350 | 56.57% | 2125.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3043 | 950 | 15 | 46.67% | 3203.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2598 | 921 | 195 | 58.46% | 2593.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1488 | 807 | 345 | 51.88% | 1943.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1383 | 876 | 236 | 57.63% | 3092.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1846 | 981 | 30 | 53.33% | 2196.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2651 | 856 | 375 | 58.4% | 2568.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2159 | 787 | 579 | 54.92% | 1847.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2510 | 651 | 106 | 52.83% | 2404.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1272 | 720 | 143 | 53.15% | 2001.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1576 | 898 | 232 | 56.9% | 2648.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 902 | 777 | 105 | 55.24% | 2495.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 295 | 342 | 21 | 33.33% | 578.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 462 | 426 | 15 | 60.0% | 1012.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 757 | 492 | 60 | 50.0% | 1536.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2543 | 865 | 417 | 55.64% | 2766.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 126 | 213 | 87 | 49.43% | 264.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2628 | 901 | 92 | 59.78% | 2387.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1512 | 1010 | 41 | 65.85% | 2430.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2711 | 893 | 440 | 64.55% | 3374.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2464 | 871 | 10 | 40.0% | 1936.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 105 | 117 | 20 | 45.0% | 168.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2589 | 852 | 141 | 58.16% | 2107.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 713 | 732 | 27 | 70.37% | 2106.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 196 | 214 | 117 | 42.74% | 476.3 |
| IS | 7 | 620 | 420 | 329 | 47.11% | 710.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 509 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 375.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 778 | 437 | 204 | 49.51% | 971.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1037 | 774 | 131 | 51.15% | 2445.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2201 | 947 | 81 | 59.26% | 2595.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2572 | 718 | 200 | 56.0% | 2627.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 80 | 149 | 12 | 50.0% | 183.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2774 | 988 | 181 | 58.01% | 2942.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2482 | 1043 | 130 | 66.92% | 3051.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 215 | 185 | 56 | 48.21% | 438.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 165 | 168 | 175 | 48.0% | 225.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118 | 170 | 95 | 51.58% | 306.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1147 | 767 | 46 | 60.87% | 2669.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 195 | 11 | 45.45% | 121.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 632 | 587 | 3 | 66.67% | 610.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2074 | 891 | 100 | 53.0% | 2624.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 821 | 583 | 100 | 45.0% | 1458.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1215 | 624 | 160 | 55.63% | 1625.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2460 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1332.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 955 | 846 | 38 | 63.16% | 2278.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1701 | 974 | 64 | 67.19% | 1865.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1954 | 1005 | 128 | 63.28% | 2946.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2168 | 885 | 269 | 51.3% | 2383.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2358 | 918 | 25 | 56.0% | 2153.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 610 | 561 | 7 | 42.86% | 360.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 496 | 382 | 166 | 57.83% | 816.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2190 | 894 | 220 | 57.73% | 2357.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 396 | 765 | 3 | 100.0% | 479.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2949 | 982 | 23 | 56.52% | 2167.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 187 | 401 | 41 | 56.1% | 672.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1040 | 975 | 2 | 100.0% | 3152.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1300 | 657 | 61 | 60.66% | 1919.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 946 | 641 | 38 | 44.74% | 1848.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1646 | 678 | 498 | 55.02% | 1684.2 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2169 | 895 | 120 | 54.17% | 2739.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1227 | 995 | 88 | 61.36% | 2777.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2404 | 896 | 34 | 61.76% | 2213.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1351 | 857 | 1133 | 54.63% | 2388.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2624 | 737 | 387 | 54.26% | 2499.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 980 | 716 | 31 | 51.61% | 1201.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 190 | 179 | 103 | 47.57% | 240.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 657 | 582 | 50 | 54.0% | 1087.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1867 | 617 | 249 | 48.59% | 2464.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1421 | 873 | 23 | 69.57% | 2295.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2374 | 826 | 245 | 50.61% | 2316.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 402 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 547.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2984 | 1056 | 31 | 54.84% | 2118.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2444 | 1010 | 261 | 60.15% | 3069.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2273 | 713 | 224 | 56.25% | 2125.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 344 | 259 | 108 | 52.78% | 745.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2676 | 783 | 429 | 51.75% | 2090.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2460 | 973 | 157 | 56.69% | 3154.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 5042 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 6623.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1901 | 794 | 16 | 43.75% | 1498.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 318 | 24 | 58.33% | 153.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1669 | 880 | 2 | 50.0% | 1601.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2230 | 677 | 237 | 57.38% | 2567.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1427 | 843 | 48 | 54.17% | 2357.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 100 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 46.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1128 | 696 | 119 | 52.1% | 2372.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2566 | 825 | 195 | 53.85% | 2676.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1780 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1613.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 398 | 437 | 24 | 58.33% | 1152.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1649 | 836 | 161 | 57.14% | 2201.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1108 | 592 | 151 | 41.72% | 1507.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 153 | 237 | 884 | 49.32% | 518.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1113 | 753 | 421 | 51.54% | 1521.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2549 | 812 | 788 | 55.46% | 2579.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2529 | 717 | 636 | 55.66% | 2706.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 432 | 311 | 15 | 33.33% | 759.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1408 | 555 | 336 | 46.73% | 1188.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 119 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 241.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 266 | 482 | 19 | 57.89% | 838.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2560 | 843 | 120 | 50.83% | 2668.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1066 | 793 | 294 | 58.5% | 2136.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1727 | 883 | 31 | 48.39% | 2267.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2019 | 676 | 158 | 48.1% | 1562.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1163 | 849 | 51 | 62.75% | 1664.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 200 | 192 | 15 | 60.0% | 509.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 184 | 218 | 5 | 20.0% | 750.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 341 | 220 | 98 | 53.06% | 469.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1713 | 919 | 439 | 61.28% | 2582.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2469 | 835 | 164 | 53.66% | 1989.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2499 | 878 | 208 | 56.73% | 2392.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1250 | 838 | 29 | 62.07% | 1826.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 0 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 191 | 290 | 6 | 66.67% | 1152.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 743 | 911 | 3 | 100.0% | 565.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1458 | 697 | 215 | 52.56% | 2253.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1981 | 1208 | 3 | 100.0% | 2390.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2026 | 871 | 238 | 52.1% | 2512.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2641 | 719 | 1059 | 54.58% | 2234.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 865 | 729 | 45 | 55.56% | 1945.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 25 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 94 | 143 | 63 | 47.62% | 89.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2431 | 793 | 420 | 54.52% | 2257.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68 | 101 | 34 | 47.06% | 92.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 371.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1947 | 907 | 106 | 56.6% | 2188.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1308 | 879 | 64 | 59.38% | 2588.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2093 | 853 | 154 | 59.74% | 2387.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1629 | 865 | 798 | 56.39% | 2663.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1525 | 628 | 131 | 51.91% | 1726.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1102 | 730 | 3243 | 56.95% | 2318.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1509 | 675 | 70 | 52.86% | 2190.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 337 | 197 | 178 | 52.81% | 943.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 104 | 12 | 41.67% | 20.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 201 | 225 | 207 | 46.86% | 343.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2212 | 791 | 4 | 25.0% | 2102.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 682 | 705 | 138 | 52.9% | 1363.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1402 | 1035 | 9 | 66.67% | 2096.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 513 | 449 | 60 | 51.67% | 1224.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1609 | 641 | 340 | 52.65% | 1695.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2015 | 848 | 255 | 58.04% | 2333.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1258 | 588 | 153 | 53.59% | 1658.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 435 | 306 | 90 | 58.89% | 858.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 386 | 369 | 111 | 44.14% | 509.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 492 | 670 | 54 | 66.67% | 1614.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1417 | 859 | 80 | 65.0% | 2640.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1062 | 746 | 34 | 58.82% | 2211.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1901 | 981 | 231 | 61.9% | 3217.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 196 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1033.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1592 | 762 | 287 | 52.61% | 1644.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1989 | 863 | 223 | 53.81% | 2197.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 355 | 605 | 5 | 100.0% | 1495.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 388 | 500 | 24 | 62.5% | 1419.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1765 | 832 | 26 | 46.15% | 2046.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2535 | 824 | 585 | 54.36% | 2392.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 696 | 666 | 32 | 59.38% | 1403.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1101 | 908 | 3248 | 63.18% | 3074.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2881 | 956 | 220 | 57.27% | 2850.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2525 | 557 | 1 | 0.0% | 2540.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1077 | 742 | 102 | 65.69% | 2182.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2381 | 1060 | 2 | 100.0% | 2007.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 500 | 703 | 52 | 61.54% | 1643.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 764 | 834 | 32 | 71.88% | 2863.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2002 | 1211 | 4 | 75.0% | 1785.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 891 | 713 | 123 | 51.22% | 1514.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1841 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 1543.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 362 | 270 | 272 | 43.01% | 204.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2262 | 1020 | 12 | 41.67% | 2327.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 26 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 189 | 302 | 7 | 28.57% | 79.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2681 | 840 | 448 | 57.59% | 2486.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 662 | 334 | 150 | 52.67% | 1161.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 683 | 588 | 117 | 51.28% | 2232.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1579 | 1049 | 18 | 72.22% | 2159.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1768 | 801 | 84 | 47.62% | 1521.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1882 | 832 | 2 | 50.0% | 1724.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1601 | 694 | 4 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1589 | 959 | 130 | 60.0% | 2707.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2392 | 769 | 493 | 57.61% | 2173.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1944 | 812 | 309 | 51.78% | 2076.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1782 | 992 | 104 | 57.69% | 2776.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1029 | 822 | 89 | 61.8% | 2566.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1611 | 695 | 336 | 52.38% | 1990.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 412 | 709 | 5 | 80.0% | 1191.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1117 | 666 | 44 | 43.18% | 2176.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 589 | 699 | 36 | 55.56% | 2375.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1873 | 932 | 8 | 75.0% | 2261.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1443 | 802 | 59 | 47.46% | 2287.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2755 | 785 | 2826 | 53.54% | 2566.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 986 | 792 | 359 | 59.89% | 3362.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1170 | 658 | 855 | 53.8% | 1457.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1891 | 849 | 286 | 55.59% | 1868.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 865 | 596 | 193 | 53.89% | 1488.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 180 | 239 | 154 | 60.39% | 603.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1684 | 717 | 115 | 59.13% | 2215.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1188 | 680 | 93 | 62.37% | 2224.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1310 | 837 | 13 | 61.54% | 1224.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 806 | 724 | 29 | 65.52% | 1588.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 64 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2699 | 1235 | 7 | 71.43% | 3378.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 890 | 627 | 66 | 53.03% | 1554.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 220 | 282 | 129 | 48.06% | 404.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1739 | 779 | 1581 | 59.65% | 2453.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 218 | 271 | 391 | 50.38% | 823.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 825 | 554 | 199 | 47.74% | 1094.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2130 | 928 | 4 | 25.0% | 2853.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 817 | 678 | 124 | 57.26% | 1426.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1283 | 612 | 305 | 51.48% | 1371.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1795 | 1207 | 6 | 83.33% | 2600.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1644 | 818 | 23 | 47.83% | 1783.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1664 | 870 | 763 | 57.8% | 2237.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2208 | 794 | 945 | 55.77% | 2230.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2634 | 1309 | 5 | 80.0% | 3604.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 880 | 833 | 6 | 83.33% | 1011.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3044 | 897 | 78 | 47.44% | 1964.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 156 | 124 | 133 | 45.11% | 347.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2948 | 1017 | 90 | 64.44% | 2883.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1496 | 677 | 56 | 48.21% | 1307.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 571 | 559 | 3 | 33.33% | 857.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 53 | 113 | 8 | 62.5% | 187.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 542 | 399 | 1473 | 51.66% | 1192.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 369 | 321 | 42 | 38.1% | 554.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2557 | 801 | 714 | 51.96% | 2177.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 61 | 172 | 57 | 43.86% | 37.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 48 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 4246 | 1343 | 2 | 50.0% | 5883.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 462 | 391 | 132 | 53.79% | 695.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2536 | 771 | 302 | 53.97% | 2525.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1423 | 859 | 95 | 57.89% | 2521.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1433 | 674 | 31 | 58.06% | 1799.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1521 | 564 | 12 | 25.0% | 761.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1269 | 688 | 231 | 50.65% | 1472.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2342 | 1010 | 190 | 65.26% | 2668.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1673 | 680 | 4 | 50.0% | 950.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1000 | 783 | 52 | 55.77% | 2359.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1379 | 569 | 151 | 55.63% | 1780.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1324 | 675 | 285 | 43.86% | 1220.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2483 | 858 | 448 | 53.57% | 1755.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2528 | 788 | 57 | 43.86% | 2150.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 911 | 763 | 671 | 53.2% | 2127.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2147 | 847 | 532 | 60.15% | 1928.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 982 | 404 | 5 | 0.0% | 896.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 39 | 51 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 243 | 341 | 412 | 54.37% | 944.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 232 | 233 | 38 | 63.16% | 600.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1726 | 727 | 309 | 50.16% | 1983.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1021 | 733 | 90 | 48.89% | 2017.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1937 | 941 | 145 | 57.24% | 2333.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1159 | 835 | 11 | 63.64% | 2366.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2205 | 792 | 161 | 49.07% | 1573.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 471 | 643 | 83 | 53.01% | 1455.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 533 | 662 | 16 | 50.0% | 2801.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2383 | 946 | 170 | 52.94% | 2998.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2513 | 1045 | 3 | 66.67% | 2210.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2179 | 826 | 152 | 59.87% | 2313.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1197 | 807 | 126 | 51.59% | 1266.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1308 | 856 | 210 | 56.19% | 2410.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 545 | 392 | 430 | 45.81% | 816.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1824 | 890 | 108 | 55.56% | 2596.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 237 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2598 | 988 | 478 | 57.74% | 2765.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 122 | 57 | 35.09% | 69.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 151 | 8 | 75.0% | 313.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2060 | 883 | 55 | 58.18% | 1692.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2219 | 1108 | 38 | 42.11% | 3397.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 200 | 11 | 63.64% | 480.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 299 | 308 | 10 | 40.0% | 959.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1890 | 825 | 578 | 58.13% | 1709.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 926 | 788 | 129 | 57.36% | 1850.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1364 | 678 | 283 | 42.76% | 1468.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2488 | 806 | 15 | 53.33% | 2097.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2619 | 952 | 20 | 50.0% | 1752.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1688 | 900 | 502 | 54.58% | 2009.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2540 | 785 | 126 | 52.38% | 2270.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2384 | 927 | 169 | 57.4% | 2811.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1601 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 906.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 40 | 90 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 255 | 205 | 237 | 46.84% | 385.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2303 | 834 | 22 | 40.91% | 3580.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1135 | 792 | 1379 | 51.56% | 1961.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1584 | 1060 | 62 | 61.29% | 3189.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1678 | 706 | 29 | 37.93% | 1943.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 550 | 592 | 18 | 61.11% | 1828.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1315 | 923 | 91 | 63.74% | 2927.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1774 | 925 | 1879 | 57.48% | 3268.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 974 | 604 | 34 | 44.12% | 799.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2658 | 722 | 550 | 55.27% | 2723.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2153 | 835 | 109 | 57.8% | 1578.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 802 | 698 | 35 | 60.0% | 1919.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1727 | 767 | 295 | 50.17% | 1500.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 797 | 600 | 14 | 35.71% | 488.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1852 | 1014 | 119 | 61.34% | 2690.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2401 | 857 | 1313 | 56.21% | 2532.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 175 | 263 | 14 | 57.14% | 1078.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2240 | 987 | 203 | 58.13% | 2673.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299 | 392 | 140 | 51.43% | 633.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1631 | 582 | 211 | 45.97% | 1384.6 |
| null | 0 | 3077 | 804 | 296 | 50.68% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1768 | 583 | 1076 | 50.65% | 1683.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2018 | 912 | 50 | 54.0% | 2590.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1409 | 727 | 58 | 39.66% | 1846.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 68 | 71 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.9 |