| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3344 | 0 | 64 | 153 | 333 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.69 | 0.0 | 9.42 | 8.88 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 50.9% | 0.0% | 54.69% | 52.94% | 49.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.66 | 1.79 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1481.83 | 0 | 1476.86 | 1466.4 | 1597.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745.21 | 0 | 767.0 | 799.0 | 811.0 |
| WN8 | 1463 | 0 (-4) | 1242 (-4) | 1416 (-1) | 1404 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1520 | 0 | 0 | 1520.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 113 | 0 | 0 | 113.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1965 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NOOBJEKA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NOOBJEKA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1963 | 793 | 36 | 44.44% | 1841.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1295 | 934 | 21 | 66.67% | 1542.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2035 | 740 | 36 | 41.67% | 1405.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1766 | 829 | 66 | 50.0% | 1511.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1912 | 841 | 113 | 60.18% | 1580.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2405 | 849 | 116 | 48.28% | 1639.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1424 | 821 | 312 | 53.85% | 1775.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 682 | 510 | 18 | 27.78% | 593.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 493 | 564 | 40 | 62.5% | 1432.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1146 | 632 | 16 | 50.0% | 1248.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1719 | 712 | 55 | 50.91% | 1283.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 744 | 617 | 21 | 47.62% | 820.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 448 | 239 | 13 | 7.69% | 447.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1286 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 1691.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1546 | 710 | 5 | 80.0% | 1009.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2053 | 967 | 44 | 59.09% | 2145.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1744 | 748 | 28 | 42.86% | 1266.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1205 | 810 | 31 | 54.84% | 1743.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1442 | 632 | 19 | 47.37% | 1261.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1457 | 821 | 102 | 61.76% | 1853.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1469 | 624 | 125 | 53.6% | 1386.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 758 | 581 | 16 | 62.5% | 1500.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 887 | 507 | 40 | 60.0% | 1180.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1235 | 746 | 103 | 50.49% | 1457.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 728 | 610 | 28 | 57.14% | 1427.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1076 | 755 | 22 | 59.09% | 1393.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 543 | 434 | 24 | 50.0% | 789.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 547 | 531 | 26 | 34.62% | 659.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1099 | 834 | 17 | 58.82% | 1885.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1086 | 552 | 23 | 30.43% | 1144.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2061 | 816 | 66 | 45.45% | 1281.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1252 | 739 | 1 | 100.0% | 1674.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 998 | 812 | 23 | 73.91% | 2414.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1505 | 753 | 47 | 53.19% | 1563.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 683 | 572 | 3 | 66.67% | 1504.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 837 | 598 | 13 | 30.77% | 1025.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1463 | 814 | 35 | 40.0% | 1694.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2345 | 937 | 144 | 55.56% | 1861.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1606 | 770 | 105 | 44.76% | 1444.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 764 | 409 | 2 | 0.0% | 563.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1244 | 777 | 12 | 58.33% | 1518.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1856 | 714 | 100 | 52.0% | 1423.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1668 | 782 | 8 | 50.0% | 2027.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1114 | 786 | 101 | 50.5% | 1503.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1057 | 701 | 28 | 57.14% | 2099.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 884 | 674 | 2 | 0.0% | 1265.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 817 | 580 | 13 | 46.15% | 705.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 639 | 633 | 56 | 53.57% | 1194.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1651 | 857 | 50 | 54.0% | 1856.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1827 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 6232.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1163 | 1039 | 3 | 100.0% | 1247.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1091 | 686 | 69 | 50.72% | 1142.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1443 | 784 | 53 | 50.94% | 1731.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1687 | 687 | 286 | 47.2% | 1240.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 731 | 606 | 29 | 48.28% | 969.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1066 | 570 | 5 | 20.0% | 743.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 697 | 1005 | 3 | 100.0% | 904.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1789 | 802 | 11 | 45.45% | 1183.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 998 | 639 | 118 | 44.07% | 1153.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1247 | 650 | 29 | 48.28% | 1001.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1060 | 581 | 33 | 57.58% | 687.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 833 | 614 | 55 | 45.45% | 1226.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 946 | 633 | 58 | 46.55% | 905.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 854 | 749 | 8 | 87.5% | 1479.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1364 | 661 | 21 | 38.1% | 872.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2148 | 803 | 84 | 50.0% | 1630.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1540 | 833 | 71 | 45.07% | 1688.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1243 | 661 | 21 | 52.38% | 1204.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1798 | 927 | 58 | 48.28% | 1519.2 |