| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1734 | 0 | 22 | 46 | 59 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.75 | 0.0 | 9.55 | 9.57 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 60.96% | 0.0% | 54.55% | 65.22% | 59.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.48 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2635.33 | 0 | 2420.73 | 2492.52 | 2848.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1155.99 | 0 | 968.0 | 953.0 | 899.0 |
| WN8 | 3398 | 0 | 1928 (-24) | 2329 (-36) | 2541 (-36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 337 | 86 | 12 | 204 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 44.81% | 41.86% | 58.33% | 44.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.83 | 1.58 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1980 | 1289 | 630 | 2212.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.44 | 5.43 | 9.75 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 583 | 628 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.96 | 6.15 | 9.08 | 8.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NOKIA_IS_BACK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NOKIA_IS_BACK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2798 | 995 | 41 | 41.46% | 3253.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3170 | 1111 | 140 | 60.0% | 2807.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3027 | 1411 | 35 | 80.0% | 4862.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2828 | 1173 | 82 | 62.2% | 3772.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2218 | 1117 | 38 | 60.53% | 3291.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1318 | 873 | 8 | 62.5% | 2532.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 2121 | 1019 | 11 | 63.64% | 2849.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2078 | 1102 | 18 | 55.56% | 2682.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2898 | 1119 | 92 | 50.0% | 3629.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2731 | 1102 | 91 | 59.34% | 2929.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3056 | 1312 | 25 | 72.0% | 3784.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3271 | 1069 | 151 | 59.6% | 3290.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2522 | 1134 | 68 | 55.88% | 2946.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1400 | 993 | 49 | 55.1% | 6197.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3124 | 793 | 3 | 33.33% | 2057.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2683 | 1346 | 49 | 65.31% | 4863.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2355 | 1195 | 97 | 62.89% | 3429.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2255 | 1027 | 30 | 63.33% | 2317.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2346 | 1409 | 27 | 70.37% | 4519.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2219 | 1234 | 144 | 65.28% | 3498.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4051 | 1152 | 4 | 50.0% | 4214.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2200 | 1190 | 14 | 64.29% | 3776.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2441 | 774 | 8 | 37.5% | 1649.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3123 | 1175 | 5 | 60.0% | 2843.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1489 | 1120 | 16 | 75.0% | 3888.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 397 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2332 | 872 | 23 | 39.13% | 2820.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 3140 | 1451 | 20 | 65.0% | 4963.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1820 | 1048 | 25 | 64.0% | 2840.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2621 | 1311 | 138 | 64.49% | 3535.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3152 | 1297 | 42 | 64.29% | 4089.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2252 | 1148 | 66 | 57.58% | 3946.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3412 | 1195 | 97 | 64.95% | 3525.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1216 | 823 | 11 | 45.45% | 3306.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2132 | 1016 | 17 | 64.71% | 1992.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1439 | 1255 | 16 | 87.5% | 6234.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1661 | 845 | 31 | 54.84% | 2095.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 5431 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 8063.0 |