| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 |
| Winrate | 48.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 710.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1116.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 435.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 588.0 |
| WN8 | 1093 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 1705 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NED_STARK22][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NED_STARK22.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 386 | 180 | 8 | 12.5% | 1134.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 211 | 231 | 12 | 33.33% | 461.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 304 | 190 | 7 | 14.29% | 631.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 769 | 416 | 25 | 44.0% | 2304.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1583 | 551 | 38 | 39.47% | 879.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1406 | 592 | 3 | 0.0% | 1290.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 486 | 278 | 13 | 53.85% | 1075.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 365 | 222 | 31 | 41.94% | 573.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 351 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 429 | 404 | 16 | 56.25% | 538.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 961 | 702 | 37 | 62.16% | 1912.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1121 | 679 | 9 | 55.56% | 978.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 0 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 693 | 694 | 8 | 75.0% | 3134.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 583.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 124 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 344 | 254 | 20 | 45.0% | 1107.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 515 | 308 | 19 | 36.84% | 2219.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 404 | 291 | 6 | 50.0% | 1544.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 353 | 272 | 4 | 25.0% | 748.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1007 | 577 | 13 | 46.15% | 893.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 296 | 140 | 9 | 22.22% | 677.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 866 | 716 | 3 | 66.67% | 804.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 446 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 2137.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 189 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 450 | 442 | 29 | 55.17% | 1232.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 546 | 412 | 42 | 47.62% | 792.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 514 | 399 | 25 | 48.0% | 1370.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 615 | 218 | 2 | 0.0% | 495.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 711 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 763 | 468 | 71 | 57.75% | 996.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 559 | 438 | 12 | 41.67% | 959.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1132 | 578 | 84 | 44.05% | 1048.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 518 | 317 | 12 | 41.67% | 1783.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1549 | 660 | 21 | 52.38% | 1000.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1081 | 606 | 26 | 50.0% | 996.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 450 | 337 | 36 | 61.11% | 1176.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 295 | 304 | 1 | 100.0% | 1916.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 299 | 286 | 7 | 42.86% | 1216.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 40 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 573 | 327 | 20 | 50.0% | 1637.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 473 | 177 | 4 | 25.0% | 1066.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 411 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 2121.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1904 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1643.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1103 | 852 | 4 | 75.0% | 1211.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 581 | 342 | 45 | 48.89% | 1257.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 433 | 164 | 10 | 10.0% | 962.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 733 | 475 | 37 | 59.46% | 1246.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 579 | 453 | 8 | 75.0% | 1610.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 746 | 571 | 13 | 46.15% | 1539.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 464 | 382 | 23 | 39.13% | 1100.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 578 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 2988.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 445 | 390 | 19 | 73.68% | 1413.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 662 | 497 | 51 | 50.98% | 1083.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 518 | 283 | 20 | 45.0% | 1444.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 328 | 395 | 6 | 83.33% | 1018.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 320 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1326.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 361 | 139 | 5 | 20.0% | 461.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 365 | 174 | 9 | 22.22% | 1599.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 197 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 103.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 939 | 445 | 10 | 40.0% | 982.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 940 | 797 | 10 | 50.0% | 1683.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1005 | 752 | 7 | 71.43% | 1971.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 519 | 288 | 5 | 20.0% | 818.4 |