| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33343 | 31 | 31 | 78 | 217 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 9.58 | 9.58 | 9.1 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 57.28% | 48.39% | 48.39% | 57.69% | 57.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.24 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2029.19 | 3276 | 3276.68 | 2928.28 | 2975.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 891.39 | 994 | 994.0 | 1095.0 | 1090.0 |
| WN8 | 2555 | 2847 | 3126 | 3349 (+2) | 3470 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2113 | 24 | 0 | 2149 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 61.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 60.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2097 | 1499 | 0 | 2082.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 938 | 915 | 0 | 936.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.48 | 7.46 | 0.0 | 9.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1971 | 650 | 101 | 2093 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 51.14% | 56.77% | 65.35% | 55.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 2.03 | 1.48 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1902 | 1029 | 619 | 1854.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.75 | 1.02 | 0.83 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 795 | 734 | 609 | 796.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.23 | 8.47 | 10.13 | 8.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3522 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2670.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3195 | 5 | 13 | 38.46% | 2934.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2935 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2185.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3255 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 3259.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NECRO_GHOST][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NECRO_GHOST.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1096 | 868 | 49 | 53.06% | 2599.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1477 | 880 | 94 | 58.51% | 1859.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2188 | 950 | 91 | 57.14% | 2392.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 646 | 691 | 33 | 45.45% | 1400.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1302 | 703 | 24 | 41.67% | 1458.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2034 | 1028 | 65 | 61.54% | 2697.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 912 | 665 | 20 | 70.0% | 2344.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1821 | 910 | 25 | 36.0% | 2341.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2853 | 1016 | 40 | 57.5% | 3017.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 7461 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 10839.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 283 | 549 | 2 | 100.0% | 1580.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1351 | 723 | 46 | 50.0% | 2143.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 592 | 558 | 48 | 58.33% | 1103.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 927 | 830 | 14 | 57.14% | 3729.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 326 | 369 | 5 | 40.0% | 998.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2689 | 985 | 480 | 61.04% | 2604.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2969 | 963 | 694 | 57.64% | 2363.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3343 | 973 | 264 | 61.36% | 3228.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1393 | 902 | 22 | 45.45% | 2677.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2453 | 1105 | 106 | 61.32% | 2579.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1421 | 870 | 123 | 60.16% | 1868.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1466 | 899 | 63 | 57.14% | 2984.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3199 | 1022 | 388 | 59.02% | 3408.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1696 | 940 | 55 | 58.18% | 3506.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1333 | 914 | 21 | 61.9% | 2490.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3669 | 1082 | 80 | 51.25% | 3136.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 773 | 631 | 10 | 70.0% | 2747.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 94 | 319 | 4 | 50.0% | 361.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2908 | 1205 | 21 | 66.67% | 3107.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1046 | 918 | 40 | 60.0% | 2287.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 137 | 292 | 4 | 75.0% | 539.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 620 | 701 | 24 | 66.67% | 2263.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 959 | 738 | 51 | 62.75% | 2085.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1664 | 995 | 137 | 59.12% | 2340.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 412 | 407 | 13 | 38.46% | 744.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1724 | 972 | 20 | 50.0% | 2403.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1544 | 910 | 14 | 57.14% | 4230.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1098 | 758 | 9 | 55.56% | 2260.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3793 | 1216 | 25 | 64.0% | 3667.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2164 | 986 | 144 | 62.5% | 2418.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1809 | 844 | 1130 | 55.49% | 2385.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3474 | 1060 | 138 | 55.8% | 3243.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2430 | 843 | 36 | 52.78% | 2183.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3938 | 1058 | 24 | 62.5% | 3327.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2045 | 1120 | 52 | 65.38% | 3941.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1957 | 873 | 66 | 53.03% | 2331.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 158 | 339 | 22 | 50.0% | 441.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 922 | 670 | 84 | 53.57% | 1668.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2493 | 1015 | 151 | 67.55% | 3030.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1914 | 1220 | 24 | 70.83% | 3234.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1744 | 871 | 53 | 45.28% | 2283.1 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3335 | 1096 | 49 | 69.39% | 3559.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1026 | 683 | 113 | 50.44% | 1717.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 7078 | 1850 | 2 | 100.0% | 8003.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1445 | 855 | 50 | 58.0% | 2367.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2194 | 1058 | 45 | 53.33% | 2877.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1302 | 786 | 135 | 56.3% | 2124.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2313 | 899 | 32 | 50.0% | 2140.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 671 | 638 | 33 | 57.58% | 2084.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2855 | 921 | 60 | 61.67% | 2382.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 338 | 708 | 11 | 72.73% | 2517.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1613 | 949 | 47 | 53.19% | 2643.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2975 | 1004 | 336 | 59.23% | 2993.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 249 | 382 | 4 | 50.0% | 1076.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3595 | 1102 | 161 | 63.98% | 3625.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2156 | 1135 | 16 | 62.5% | 3640.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1963 | 972 | 33 | 51.52% | 3048.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 802 | 549 | 10 | 70.0% | 1812.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2926 | 1115 | 42 | 52.38% | 3157.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 348 | 554 | 32 | 59.38% | 1322.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2238 | 1127 | 8 | 50.0% | 5101.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 201 | 362 | 12 | 50.0% | 605.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 346 | 462 | 29 | 58.62% | 976.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1209 | 1022 | 37 | 72.97% | 4114.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 904 | 742 | 7 | 57.14% | 2128.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1995 | 945 | 65 | 58.46% | 2792.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1559 | 917 | 23 | 56.52% | 3029.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1102 | 988 | 17 | 64.71% | 3172.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2340 | 961 | 36 | 52.78% | 2440.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2683 | 1318 | 34 | 67.65% | 3302.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 986 | 605 | 131 | 48.85% | 1496.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1813 | 1104 | 325 | 60.62% | 2794.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1313 | 726 | 131 | 47.33% | 1490.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2246 | 943 | 24 | 54.17% | 2235.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1797 | 966 | 31 | 54.84% | 2310.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1289 | 787 | 94 | 48.94% | 1882.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1945 | 1307 | 20 | 85.0% | 3337.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 367 | 476 | 16 | 62.5% | 1263.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 958 | 745 | 10 | 40.0% | 3031.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 775 | 541 | 13 | 38.46% | 2103.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 235 | 342 | 10 | 70.0% | 1042.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 672 | 591 | 32 | 46.88% | 2110.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1163 | 787 | 15 | 53.33% | 2591.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1591 | 900 | 18 | 55.56% | 2452.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1377 | 758 | 1163 | 50.64% | 1867.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1335 | 821 | 24 | 50.0% | 1858.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1617 | 987 | 27 | 55.56% | 2629.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1929 | 1000 | 32 | 59.38% | 2898.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2628 | 993 | 45 | 51.11% | 2702.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1482 | 831 | 14 | 57.14% | 2628.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2610 | 984 | 60 | 63.33% | 2694.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1234 | 932 | 14 | 50.0% | 3973.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 646 | 542 | 14 | 42.86% | 2083.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 487 | 657 | 85 | 60.0% | 1570.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 917 | 514 | 6 | 83.33% | 1229.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1414 | 1039 | 6 | 100.0% | 3219.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2054 | 996 | 47 | 53.19% | 2418.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1002 | 587 | 80 | 55.0% | 1332.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1440 | 801 | 68 | 52.94% | 2312.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2783 | 1011 | 96 | 57.29% | 2958.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3441 | 1144 | 87 | 68.97% | 3252.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1708 | 786 | 101 | 53.47% | 2284.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1253 | 949 | 22 | 68.18% | 2520.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 256 | 419 | 13 | 53.85% | 1101.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4489 | 1305 | 13 | 76.92% | 4289.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 352 | 827 | 1 | 100.0% | 2448.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1773 | 957 | 24 | 62.5% | 2017.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3891 | 1067 | 64 | 60.94% | 3293.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 568 | 643 | 18 | 66.67% | 2124.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 226 | 278 | 9 | 22.22% | 796.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1584 | 989 | 31 | 58.06% | 2069.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 223 | 272 | 13 | 61.54% | 517.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1407 | 782 | 31 | 61.29% | 2532.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1644 | 941 | 324 | 60.8% | 2413.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2735 | 939 | 382 | 58.12% | 2238.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3158 | 1060 | 106 | 64.15% | 3181.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1881 | 877 | 404 | 53.96% | 2146.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3348 | 1049 | 156 | 62.82% | 3656.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1263 | 927 | 12 | 66.67% | 2468.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2873 | 1097 | 49 | 51.02% | 2961.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2182 | 879 | 32 | 53.13% | 2489.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 89 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 509.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2275 | 908 | 91 | 51.65% | 2785.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3543 | 1149 | 44 | 65.91% | 3407.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1633 | 961 | 14 | 57.14% | 2010.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1012 | 664 | 391 | 52.94% | 2032.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2956 | 974 | 145 | 55.17% | 2524.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2978 | 1199 | 46 | 60.87% | 3143.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4826 | 1576 | 7 | 71.43% | 4935.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 735 | 1497 | 1 | 100.0% | 8008.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2185 | 1024 | 58 | 63.79% | 2555.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1803 | 1101 | 14 | 78.57% | 3360.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1949 | 1025 | 33 | 57.58% | 2687.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 847 | 712 | 43 | 48.84% | 1439.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1542 | 862 | 40 | 50.0% | 2219.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1198 | 1060 | 21 | 85.71% | 3832.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 603 | 610 | 18 | 66.67% | 1908.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 836 | 538 | 16 | 37.5% | 2058.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 183 | 290 | 3 | 66.67% | 534.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 5310 | 873 | 1 | 0.0% | 7029.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3231 | 1042 | 267 | 62.55% | 3064.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 574 | 588 | 125 | 48.8% | 1906.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1405 | 912 | 58 | 53.45% | 2274.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 614 | 592 | 30 | 66.67% | 1720.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3219 | 1145 | 55 | 60.0% | 3558.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3777 | 1158 | 41 | 58.54% | 4089.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3613 | 1113 | 40 | 65.0% | 3090.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3302 | 1013 | 284 | 64.08% | 3110.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 783 | 715 | 21 | 71.43% | 2491.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1723 | 1014 | 39 | 61.54% | 2949.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 987 | 835 | 21 | 76.19% | 2223.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2245 | 978 | 34 | 64.71% | 2416.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2095 | 880 | 43 | 51.16% | 2022.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1914 | 1031 | 32 | 68.75% | 2511.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3154 | 1101 | 50 | 60.0% | 2708.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2337 | 948 | 125 | 59.2% | 2545.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2014 | 1105 | 28 | 64.29% | 2913.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 1691 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 9004.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 253 | 264 | 38 | 39.47% | 731.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2200 | 1145 | 15 | 53.33% | 3365.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1992 | 931 | 42 | 59.52% | 2277.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 609 | 1572 | 1 | 100.0% | 6223.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1382 | 768 | 48 | 58.33% | 1630.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2286 | 1117 | 108 | 61.11% | 3209.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1095 | 797 | 30 | 66.67% | 2252.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3304 | 1149 | 47 | 70.21% | 3085.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3392 | 989 | 23 | 52.17% | 2792.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2508 | 866 | 40 | 40.0% | 2735.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1296 | 966 | 3 | 100.0% | 5411.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1857 | 914 | 39 | 51.28% | 2245.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2239 | 1076 | 40 | 65.0% | 2929.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 687 | 626 | 56 | 55.36% | 2468.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1545 | 923 | 13 | 69.23% | 2489.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 160 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 624.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1673 | 744 | 34 | 44.12% | 1431.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 391 | 529 | 25 | 56.0% | 1458.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 802 | 480 | 15 | 60.0% | 2654.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1411 | 930 | 23 | 65.22% | 2346.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1047 | 714 | 38 | 50.0% | 2035.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1206 | 698 | 106 | 50.94% | 1548.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 858 | 869 | 211 | 52.61% | 1730.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1724 | 1097 | 8 | 87.5% | 2443.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1331 | 896 | 14 | 71.43% | 2005.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1709 | 949 | 473 | 62.37% | 2737.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3807 | 1031 | 42 | 59.52% | 3010.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1402 | 1247 | 11 | 81.82% | 4890.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3507 | 1030 | 35 | 51.43% | 3011.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 388 | 358 | 16 | 50.0% | 992.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1232 | 697 | 17 | 41.18% | 2324.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 5174 | 1778 | 1 | 100.0% | 6882.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3563 | 1021 | 34 | 50.0% | 3331.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2110 | 1060 | 127 | 53.54% | 3050.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 724 | 692 | 8 | 87.5% | 1903.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 884 | 542 | 21 | 47.62% | 1553.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3178 | 1109 | 67 | 68.66% | 3331.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1696 | 828 | 33 | 48.48% | 2025.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 3037 | 990 | 248 | 58.87% | 3199.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1008 | 687 | 60 | 50.0% | 2131.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1027 | 812 | 222 | 56.31% | 2375.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2108 | 923 | 218 | 59.63% | 2380.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3248 | 1067 | 147 | 63.27% | 3538.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3365 | 1062 | 211 | 60.19% | 3580.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 841 | 629 | 10 | 50.0% | 2404.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4985 | 1189 | 8 | 62.5% | 4657.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1984 | 933 | 77 | 64.94% | 2270.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 304 | 590 | 30 | 50.0% | 1201.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 590 | 308 | 9 | 11.11% | 660.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 773 | 2238 | 1 | 100.0% | 12894.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 334 | 418 | 32 | 50.0% | 1365.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1919 | 874 | 47 | 59.57% | 2008.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1012 | 797 | 11 | 45.45% | 2289.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2329 | 1416 | 11 | 81.82% | 4837.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 245 | 349 | 14 | 78.57% | 902.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2936 | 970 | 162 | 62.35% | 3162.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2544 | 1509 | 8 | 75.0% | 6038.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 378 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 2904.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1942 | 915 | 32 | 59.38% | 2597.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 271 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1055.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2602 | 1079 | 33 | 57.58% | 2997.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 251 | 482 | 15 | 66.67% | 1157.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1370 | 851 | 64 | 60.94% | 2028.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 409 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 1485.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 518 | 541 | 5 | 40.0% | 2478.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2852 | 888 | 438 | 55.94% | 3012.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 991 | 931 | 21 | 76.19% | 2587.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 792 | 730 | 30 | 50.0% | 1033.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 329 | 714 | 4 | 50.0% | 1718.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 434 | 787 | 17 | 64.71% | 1621.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3928 | 1146 | 37 | 62.16% | 4014.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 311 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1402.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3946 | 1210 | 41 | 70.73% | 3836.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 367 | 481 | 18 | 66.67% | 1231.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 263 | 271 | 6 | 33.33% | 585.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1932 | 825 | 32 | 53.13% | 1739.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3977 | 1191 | 9 | 66.67% | 4376.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2221 | 976 | 43 | 51.16% | 2341.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1242 | 696 | 50 | 48.0% | 1755.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 475 | 863 | 5 | 60.0% | 4132.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 173 | 266 | 8 | 50.0% | 671.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1290 | 814 | 67 | 61.19% | 2112.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1820 | 964 | 83 | 60.24% | 2221.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1084 | 777 | 44 | 54.55% | 1710.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2419 | 969 | 16 | 56.25% | 2682.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3134 | 861 | 381 | 55.64% | 2786.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1056 | 911 | 17 | 64.71% | 3003.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 126 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 405.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 389 | 392 | 20 | 65.0% | 1425.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2734 | 826 | 849 | 52.53% | 2668.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3520 | 1097 | 73 | 56.16% | 3147.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3774 | 1051 | 85 | 61.18% | 3667.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 394 | 897 | 2 | 100.0% | 2866.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2381 | 1190 | 13 | 84.62% | 3111.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1134 | 859 | 90 | 60.0% | 2301.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1407 | 933 | 341 | 59.82% | 2349.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1622 | 823 | 26 | 53.85% | 2094.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1031 | 966 | 2 | 100.0% | 1578.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 450 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 4575.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 723 | 714 | 8 | 87.5% | 2072.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1178 | 843 | 51 | 64.71% | 2182.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 927 | 710 | 6 | 50.0% | 2992.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1231 | 1071 | 23 | 52.17% | 4135.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 810 | 519 | 18 | 61.11% | 2233.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1179 | 906 | 17 | 58.82% | 3162.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1984 | 1077 | 27 | 70.37% | 3205.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1193 | 661 | 9 | 33.33% | 2374.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 982 | 853 | 38 | 55.26% | 1715.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3880 | 1081 | 44 | 63.64% | 3371.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1708 | 912 | 731 | 55.68% | 2543.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 558 | 685 | 5 | 60.0% | 2173.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2408 | 1023 | 46 | 52.17% | 2684.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 775 | 639 | 10 | 60.0% | 1988.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 389 | 476 | 10 | 50.0% | 1302.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 500 | 600 | 5 | 60.0% | 2128.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 411 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 2904.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 767 | 665 | 74 | 48.65% | 1904.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 876 | 717 | 19 | 63.16% | 1716.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1103 | 870 | 29 | 55.17% | 3211.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3003 | 950 | 140 | 56.43% | 2982.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2512 | 1219 | 31 | 77.42% | 3030.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 579 | 687 | 84 | 53.57% | 1938.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3319 | 1081 | 84 | 57.14% | 2443.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 171 | 424 | 12 | 50.0% | 686.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 762 | 804 | 3 | 100.0% | 4027.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 920 | 813 | 51 | 66.67% | 2563.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3283 | 1051 | 31 | 64.52% | 2880.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1910 | 999 | 3 | 66.67% | 4660.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1436 | 1066 | 4 | 75.0% | 3091.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2749 | 1041 | 51 | 50.98% | 3109.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2938 | 980 | 189 | 60.32% | 2841.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1259 | 903 | 38 | 65.79% | 1791.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3182 | 971 | 83 | 54.22% | 2972.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1985 | 894 | 184 | 57.61% | 2200.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 370 | 403 | 68 | 48.53% | 1185.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1047 | 768 | 9 | 66.67% | 2259.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 976 | 951 | 10 | 70.0% | 5022.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 665 | 763 | 19 | 73.68% | 2511.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1139 | 768 | 11 | 63.64% | 2194.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1851 | 916 | 33 | 45.45% | 2946.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 495 | 666 | 4 | 100.0% | 2740.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2547 | 745 | 552 | 51.99% | 2167.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1818 | 1351 | 7 | 85.71% | 2774.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 253 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1315.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1082 | 911 | 79 | 65.82% | 3996.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 309 | 438 | 4 | 75.0% | 1082.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 969 | 889 | 47 | 61.7% | 2478.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 63 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3229 | 1261 | 38 | 68.42% | 3780.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2628 | 788 | 42 | 50.0% | 1993.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 118 | 254 | 5 | 60.0% | 454.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1862 | 940 | 27 | 48.15% | 2597.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 728 | 604 | 46 | 60.87% | 1229.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 738 | 2150 | 1 | 100.0% | 7841.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 445 | 535 | 7 | 71.43% | 2024.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1769 | 902 | 63 | 53.97% | 2315.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4461 | 1402 | 16 | 81.25% | 4615.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 445 | 394 | 7 | 57.14% | 2217.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1343 | 836 | 12 | 50.0% | 2112.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78 | 184 | 10 | 50.0% | 209.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1193 | 935 | 939 | 61.55% | 2685.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2103 | 1153 | 38 | 63.16% | 3039.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2036 | 1110 | 125 | 64.0% | 3017.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 846 | 752 | 94 | 48.94% | 2053.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4683 | 1363 | 16 | 68.75% | 4477.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2129 | 1020 | 211 | 52.61% | 2901.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1752 | 944 | 27 | 66.67% | 2045.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2960 | 941 | 199 | 58.79% | 2948.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1969 | 1029 | 348 | 55.46% | 2518.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1008 | 683 | 26 | 53.85% | 2250.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2970 | 904 | 369 | 54.74% | 2735.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1129 | 812 | 468 | 55.34% | 2101.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1719 | 794 | 451 | 60.31% | 1577.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1282 | 1029 | 14 | 57.14% | 4533.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 817 | 628 | 5 | 80.0% | 1876.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3277 | 968 | 172 | 58.72% | 2998.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1217 | 763 | 5 | 60.0% | 2444.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 92 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 690 | 1695 | 1 | 100.0% | 7124.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1511 | 771 | 133 | 56.39% | 1781.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 862 | 699 | 175 | 53.14% | 1948.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 409 | 1116 | 1 | 100.0% | 3526.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2681 | 940 | 78 | 55.13% | 2528.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 523 | 489 | 9 | 33.33% | 2277.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1639 | 945 | 47 | 53.19% | 2591.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1463 | 795 | 54 | 55.56% | 1671.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1287 | 670 | 294 | 45.92% | 1332.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2553 | 996 | 63 | 50.79% | 2862.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 893 | 753 | 85 | 57.65% | 2207.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2169 | 1099 | 170 | 57.06% | 3058.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2190 | 826 | 125 | 56.0% | 2157.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3237 | 1016 | 347 | 62.82% | 2598.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2965 | 874 | 74 | 50.0% | 2811.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1187 | 1067 | 4 | 75.0% | 3792.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 671 | 723 | 5 | 80.0% | 3762.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3474 | 1083 | 119 | 53.78% | 3272.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1782 | 805 | 2 | 50.0% | 1726.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 698 | 791 | 37 | 62.16% | 3676.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2506 | 1202 | 211 | 64.93% | 3048.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 535 | 622 | 18 | 55.56% | 1834.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 637 | 614 | 1 | 100.0% | 1932.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1077 | 846 | 202 | 65.84% | 2543.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3523 | 1120 | 160 | 65.0% | 3288.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 805 | 801 | 21 | 66.67% | 3579.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 326 | 622 | 31 | 58.06% | 1261.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2000 | 936 | 29 | 58.62% | 2857.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2263 | 1001 | 48 | 54.17% | 2693.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 477 | 391 | 19 | 42.11% | 1395.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2253 | 1098 | 2 | 50.0% | 3547.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 281 | 474 | 4 | 50.0% | 1073.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1458 | 804 | 4 | 50.0% | 1572.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 260 | 382 | 5 | 80.0% | 1168.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 146 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2268 | 1112 | 4 | 75.0% | 2233.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3963 | 1326 | 50 | 74.0% | 4214.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2052 | 1082 | 19 | 63.16% | 2274.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 761 | 754 | 43 | 55.81% | 1482.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 801 | 793 | 3 | 66.67% | 3045.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 345 | 547 | 6 | 50.0% | 2033.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4758 | 1436 | 20 | 75.0% | 4403.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1607 | 908 | 844 | 59.36% | 2231.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1833 | 934 | 117 | 62.39% | 2215.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2858 | 976 | 167 | 53.29% | 2670.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 388 | 1247 | 1 | 100.0% | 2415.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 133 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1506 | 1089 | 15 | 73.33% | 3124.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2304 | 956 | 68 | 51.47% | 2750.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 307 | 422 | 26 | 50.0% | 1522.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1204 | 803 | 11 | 81.82% | 3726.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1044 | 670 | 194 | 47.94% | 1183.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1090 | 926 | 162 | 54.94% | 2448.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1571 | 784 | 9 | 44.44% | 2075.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1318 | 912 | 63 | 73.02% | 2609.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1892 | 1092 | 18 | 66.67% | 2390.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1468 | 872 | 59 | 45.76% | 2403.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1826 | 920 | 368 | 56.79% | 2748.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 464 | 563 | 11 | 54.55% | 1306.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1435 | 1028 | 25 | 64.0% | 3117.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1763 | 814 | 14 | 42.86% | 2094.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3142 | 987 | 48 | 50.0% | 2969.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3302 | 1000 | 64 | 57.81% | 2917.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 764 | 766 | 81 | 61.73% | 1800.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1970 | 804 | 184 | 57.61% | 1752.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2323 | 986 | 33 | 57.58% | 2804.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1331 | 960 | 7 | 100.0% | 2609.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 712 | 406 | 50 | 46.0% | 1172.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 812 | 761 | 82 | 47.56% | 3066.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1775 | 706 | 1117 | 52.91% | 1675.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 673 | 511 | 19 | 42.11% | 837.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1862 | 996 | 52 | 59.62% | 2488.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1590 | 1191 | 13 | 84.62% | 2618.1 |