| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7666 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 393 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.73 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 55.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.5% | 58.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2375.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2475.66 | 2450.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 943.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 990.0 | 1041.0 |
| WN8 | 2382 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2701 (+8) | 2895 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NAV1TA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NAV1TA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2045 | 886 | 17 | 47.06% | 2304.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1490 | 992 | 14 | 71.43% | 2817.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2842 | 779 | 508 | 52.36% | 2131.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 508 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 808.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2402 | 912 | 46 | 50.0% | 2365.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 495 | 337 | 13 | 38.46% | 1231.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3130 | 938 | 86 | 59.3% | 2508.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3112 | 958 | 48 | 54.17% | 2727.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2017 | 963 | 186 | 52.15% | 2373.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 393 | 378 | 14 | 57.14% | 821.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 739 | 866 | 1 | 100.0% | 4612.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1200 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 1059.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2178 | 1039 | 105 | 57.14% | 2466.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1249 | 881 | 197 | 52.79% | 2486.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 594 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 796.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 447 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 363.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1468 | 849 | 71 | 60.56% | 1499.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1965 | 1000 | 8 | 62.5% | 2172.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2788 | 1058 | 145 | 58.62% | 2446.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 898 | 346 | 2 | 0.0% | 609.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1806 | 755 | 12 | 41.67% | 1344.5 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 509 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2147 | 863 | 39 | 48.72% | 2030.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2159 | 943 | 55 | 56.36% | 2480.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1559 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 1474.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2427 | 977 | 24 | 54.17% | 2421.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2433 | 1061 | 14 | 57.14% | 2260.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2731 | 1010 | 106 | 51.89% | 2308.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 894 | 544 | 5 | 40.0% | 1074.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1337 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 966.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1527 | 683 | 3 | 33.33% | 1074.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2872 | 923 | 35 | 48.57% | 2169.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2524 | 1000 | 72 | 51.39% | 2208.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2060 | 769 | 27 | 48.15% | 1589.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1727 | 704 | 43 | 37.21% | 1903.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1102 | 468 | 4 | 50.0% | 657.1 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 252 | 365 | 3 | 33.33% | 259.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2807 | 998 | 48 | 60.42% | 2905.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 936 | 426 | 3 | 0.0% | 1412.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 905 | 652 | 26 | 57.69% | 1707.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 319 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 422.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2361 | 1027 | 44 | 65.91% | 2507.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3142 | 966 | 71 | 52.11% | 2604.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2889 | 855 | 87 | 47.13% | 2306.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2309 | 907 | 75 | 53.33% | 2372.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1625 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 1646.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2516 | 973 | 40 | 57.5% | 2256.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2977 | 912 | 86 | 51.16% | 2264.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 3004 | 910 | 144 | 52.78% | 2783.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2149 | 902 | 875 | 54.74% | 2114.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3465 | 1442 | 20 | 80.0% | 3686.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3060 | 950 | 298 | 55.7% | 2141.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3299 | 1007 | 73 | 54.79% | 2886.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2403 | 1193 | 56 | 73.21% | 2827.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3041 | 974 | 71 | 63.38% | 2855.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1487 | 922 | 12 | 75.0% | 1711.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1953 | 1060 | 27 | 66.67% | 2789.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3031 | 972 | 95 | 54.74% | 2463.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2291 | 976 | 66 | 46.97% | 2360.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2154 | 909 | 64 | 53.13% | 2509.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1066 | 861 | 48 | 54.17% | 2074.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1535 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 2255.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 894 | 713 | 7 | 57.14% | 1783.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2741 | 1053 | 34 | 67.65% | 3069.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2108 | 1001 | 6 | 66.67% | 2557.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2113 | 1066 | 309 | 58.58% | 2768.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 690 | 565 | 19 | 52.63% | 1559.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3119 | 1297 | 6 | 83.33% | 3175.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1785 | 1044 | 27 | 74.07% | 2587.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1411 | 638 | 18 | 38.89% | 1427.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2091 | 901 | 47 | 55.32% | 2216.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 249 | 331 | 2 | 100.0% | 1027.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1907 | 937 | 37 | 62.16% | 1577.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1262 | 773 | 8 | 50.0% | 988.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 0 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1471 | 773 | 7 | 57.14% | 1513.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3506 | 1114 | 8 | 87.5% | 3253.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2061 | 920 | 115 | 54.78% | 2169.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2713 | 966 | 2 | 50.0% | 3093.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2444 | 1167 | 69 | 59.42% | 2642.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2456 | 1006 | 666 | 54.35% | 2907.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2604 | 1024 | 38 | 55.26% | 2567.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1697 | 1109 | 9 | 66.67% | 2174.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3056 | 1081 | 24 | 62.5% | 2576.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 446 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 1123.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1681 | 912 | 12 | 50.0% | 2422.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2947 | 1010 | 97 | 57.73% | 2611.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2144 | 970 | 28 | 67.86% | 2455.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2496 | 682 | 7 | 28.57% | 2203.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2141 | 910 | 35 | 37.14% | 1830.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1379 | 489 | 1 | 0.0% | 961.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1517 | 965 | 26 | 53.85% | 3095.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2587 | 1050 | 41 | 63.41% | 2904.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3211 | 1022 | 23 | 43.48% | 2600.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1913 | 835 | 78 | 51.28% | 1992.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2247 | 1072 | 5 | 80.0% | 1772.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3199 | 1169 | 155 | 64.52% | 3245.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2699 | 1189 | 24 | 70.83% | 3182.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2470 | 926 | 316 | 54.43% | 2466.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2125 | 1011 | 111 | 54.05% | 3035.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 514 | 942 | 4 | 100.0% | 1001.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1364 | 914 | 7 | 71.43% | 4910.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2205 | 1107 | 47 | 57.45% | 3533.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 772 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 1718.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2265 | 1011 | 475 | 54.11% | 2262.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2049 | 553 | 6 | 0.0% | 1562.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 801 | 660 | 7 | 42.86% | 1142.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1666 | 926 | 86 | 55.81% | 1774.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2448 | 886 | 35 | 51.43% | 2291.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1905 | 826 | 112 | 56.25% | 1864.8 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 64 | 146 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1824 | 1004 | 10 | 70.0% | 2314.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 573 | 591 | 14 | 42.86% | 897.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3120 | 990 | 87 | 59.77% | 2561.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2259 | 846 | 47 | 51.06% | 1801.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 751 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 3459.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1612 | 774 | 47 | 51.06% | 2059.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2002 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1021.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1692 | 816 | 6 | 50.0% | 1270.8 |