| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52120 | 23 | 115 | 563 | 1153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.33 | 10.3 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.1% | 43.48% | 49.57% | 49.56% | 50.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 3.43 | 2.35 | 1.57 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1462.71 | 1486 | 2205.72 | 2114.91 | 2167.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667.34 | 726 | 895.0 | 863.0 | 875.0 |
| WN8 | 1558 | 1083 | 2077 (+1) | 1897 (+4) | 1867 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 103 | 0 | 0 | 103 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2404 | 0 | 0 | 2404.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746 | 0 | 0 | 746.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 366 | 81 | 16 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 37.43% | 51.85% | 25.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.62 | 1.81 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1791 | 1226 | 237 | 1805.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.22 | 1.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 616 | 761 | 248 | 565.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.94 | 6.91 | 9.44 | 6.89 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 323 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1206 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1068.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2103 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 1025.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1017 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 922.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1411 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 904 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 942.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 6305 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5531.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 481 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 457.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2784 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1895.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NAPR0CENTE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NAPR0CENTE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 403 | 480 | 18 | 33.33% | 370.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2264 | 1194 | 20 | 55.0% | 3654.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 392 | 278 | 296 | 42.91% | 287.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1211 | 635 | 113 | 48.67% | 1333.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 434 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1714 | 999 | 45 | 55.56% | 1937.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1660 | 935 | 52 | 53.85% | 2105.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 387 | 266 | 131 | 41.22% | 556.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1736 | 871 | 181 | 51.38% | 1990.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1507 | 942 | 43 | 58.14% | 2304.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1011 | 739 | 24 | 45.83% | 1516.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2240 | 810 | 135 | 57.04% | 1636.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 451 | 350 | 93 | 46.24% | 561.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3009 | 989 | 73 | 43.84% | 1993.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 944 | 801 | 72 | 56.94% | 1500.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 708 | 660 | 22 | 50.0% | 2180.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1790 | 1026 | 42 | 57.14% | 2520.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2575 | 797 | 133 | 51.13% | 2010.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 424 | 318 | 71 | 40.85% | 407.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 831 | 555 | 12 | 41.67% | 1978.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 639 | 437 | 239 | 50.21% | 1485.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 987 | 311 | 5 | 20.0% | 679.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 617 | 398 | 136 | 50.74% | 818.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2855 | 963 | 81 | 46.91% | 1654.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2276 | 876 | 163 | 52.15% | 2032.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 121 | 331 | 4 | 75.0% | 598.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 785 | 741 | 150 | 48.0% | 1047.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1774 | 840 | 26 | 57.69% | 2245.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2173 | 833 | 97 | 41.24% | 1475.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 131 | 190 | 57 | 57.89% | 262.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 184 | 360 | 5 | 60.0% | 1069.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2583 | 888 | 68 | 47.06% | 1915.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1967 | 981 | 60 | 61.67% | 1994.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 643 | 760 | 27 | 70.37% | 2513.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1783 | 803 | 756 | 56.35% | 2034.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 556 | 351 | 97 | 49.48% | 932.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 221 | 183 | 134 | 43.28% | 291.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 693 | 383 | 191 | 46.6% | 741.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2076 | 691 | 2201 | 51.07% | 1668.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 422 | 435 | 77 | 58.44% | 668.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2909 | 921 | 61 | 40.98% | 1856.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1681 | 786 | 96 | 48.96% | 1491.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1982 | 691 | 1764 | 53.63% | 1600.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2253 | 793 | 90 | 47.78% | 2072.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 175 | 210 | 51 | 50.98% | 392.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2193 | 793 | 81 | 53.09% | 1532.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1375 | 633 | 24 | 29.17% | 1128.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 1718 | 1579 | 2 | 50.0% | 4714.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 930 | 914 | 3 | 66.67% | 1421.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 844 | 408 | 578 | 46.02% | 836.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 100 | 160 | 84 | 38.1% | 54.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 135 | 170 | 90 | 51.11% | 253.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1266 | 593 | 4 | 0.0% | 2089.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1914 | 808 | 141 | 54.61% | 1949.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1627 | 864 | 3 | 66.67% | 1793.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1088 | 602 | 275 | 53.09% | 1245.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3243 | 1057 | 53 | 52.83% | 2276.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2385 | 860 | 74 | 50.0% | 1445.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2478 | 829 | 199 | 53.77% | 2014.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 882 | 446 | 699 | 47.35% | 863.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1612 | 695 | 143 | 49.65% | 1204.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1206 | 866 | 82 | 51.22% | 2003.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 220 | 214 | 23 | 52.17% | 385.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 87 | 219 | 36 | 47.22% | 225.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1945 | 827 | 47 | 55.32% | 1651.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2265 | 806 | 20 | 35.0% | 1809.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1185 | 781 | 160 | 47.5% | 1235.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1614 | 867 | 73 | 53.42% | 1908.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2137 | 769 | 126 | 46.83% | 1621.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2670 | 890 | 36 | 47.22% | 1665.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 458 | 237 | 5 | 0.0% | 678.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1060 | 758 | 83 | 50.6% | 1637.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1779 | 895 | 163 | 52.15% | 1753.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1831 | 923 | 24 | 45.83% | 1664.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2106 | 950 | 149 | 61.74% | 2397.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2352 | 1009 | 49 | 61.22% | 2403.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 237 | 315 | 276 | 52.54% | 730.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1329 | 625 | 31 | 22.58% | 1341.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1358 | 779 | 27 | 44.44% | 2117.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 166 | 19 | 36.84% | 7.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 219 | 226 | 37 | 51.35% | 466.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1590 | 874 | 163 | 54.6% | 1931.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 605 | 761 | 2 | 100.0% | 1238.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2206 | 757 | 288 | 51.39% | 1720.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 717 | 738 | 32 | 56.25% | 1599.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 704 | 501 | 11 | 45.45% | 1541.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1584 | 950 | 243 | 51.44% | 1945.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1779 | 928 | 224 | 59.82% | 1912.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1867 | 892 | 100 | 57.0% | 2090.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2601 | 989 | 26 | 50.0% | 2786.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 174 | 190 | 13 | 69.23% | 528.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 92 | 152 | 22 | 63.64% | 266.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 308 | 269 | 81 | 46.91% | 733.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1370 | 949 | 12 | 66.67% | 3252.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1303 | 862 | 112 | 54.46% | 1701.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2160 | 932 | 8 | 37.5% | 2620.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2764 | 1081 | 137 | 62.04% | 2165.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1211 | 769 | 135 | 60.0% | 2655.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 397 | 299 | 84 | 48.81% | 1009.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1083 | 772 | 19 | 57.89% | 1302.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2131 | 912 | 88 | 53.41% | 2020.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1695 | 1004 | 12 | 58.33% | 3886.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2465 | 956 | 69 | 60.87% | 2357.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1906 | 719 | 122 | 44.26% | 1574.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71 | 92 | 13 | 38.46% | 151.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1237 | 739 | 116 | 52.59% | 1196.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2247 | 973 | 76 | 64.47% | 2330.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2129 | 888 | 124 | 46.77% | 1872.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 528 | 637 | 16 | 50.0% | 1347.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 595 | 385 | 307 | 51.79% | 931.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1582 | 854 | 42 | 42.86% | 1725.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1529 | 774 | 83 | 56.63% | 1717.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1270 | 890 | 16 | 68.75% | 1857.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1977 | 752 | 83 | 42.17% | 1647.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2232 | 974 | 95 | 63.16% | 1727.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 81 | 123 | 19 | 36.84% | 4.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 941 | 423 | 818 | 47.92% | 1023.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 552 | 279 | 380 | 43.68% | 570.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 142 | 179 | 17 | 23.53% | 337.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2416 | 836 | 251 | 47.41% | 1810.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 780 | 443 | 2 | 0.0% | 553.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1558 | 643 | 31 | 38.71% | 1438.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2736 | 811 | 145 | 46.9% | 2164.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 148 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 912.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2637 | 915 | 60 | 48.33% | 1747.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 198 | 206 | 54 | 51.85% | 381.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2003 | 894 | 96 | 55.21% | 1877.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1745 | 926 | 128 | 60.16% | 2057.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2395 | 891 | 229 | 51.97% | 1741.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 462 | 342 | 1189 | 48.28% | 1009.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1617 | 825 | 67 | 53.73% | 1356.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1829 | 929 | 57 | 57.89% | 2223.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 41 | 81 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2204 | 872 | 282 | 52.13% | 1879.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1627 | 810 | 65 | 52.31% | 1677.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2055 | 882 | 56 | 66.07% | 1632.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1314 | 1526 | 1 | 100.0% | 1771.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 138 | 256 | 2 | 100.0% | 764.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1846 | 1105 | 9 | 66.67% | 3160.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1064 | 850 | 298 | 59.06% | 1505.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2821 | 1007 | 239 | 56.9% | 2373.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 890 | 722 | 10 | 60.0% | 1970.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2801 | 1012 | 133 | 55.64% | 2650.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 136 | 6 | 66.67% | 334.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2090 | 748 | 600 | 51.5% | 1816.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1682 | 819 | 9 | 33.33% | 1838.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 439 | 437 | 16 | 43.75% | 853.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 241 | 212 | 52 | 42.31% | 547.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 938 | 819 | 48 | 60.42% | 1852.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 682 | 722 | 59 | 55.93% | 1760.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1769 | 885 | 32 | 53.13% | 1491.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 153 | 170 | 42 | 40.48% | 130.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 206 | 204 | 164 | 43.29% | 237.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1709 | 985 | 175 | 56.0% | 1897.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2539 | 916 | 64 | 48.44% | 1914.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 489 | 350 | 119 | 52.1% | 812.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 128 | 40 | 45.0% | 225.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 133 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 192.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2298 | 849 | 338 | 55.03% | 1749.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1509 | 823 | 65 | 44.62% | 1698.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 658 | 403 | 22 | 45.45% | 1332.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2344 | 914 | 99 | 55.56% | 2013.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2020 | 977 | 259 | 56.37% | 2671.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 162 | 177 | 10 | 60.0% | 494.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2003 | 970 | 58 | 51.72% | 2143.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2421 | 857 | 341 | 54.84% | 1976.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1961 | 947 | 83 | 59.04% | 2037.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1496 | 707 | 37 | 54.05% | 1382.9 |
| IS | 7 | 631 | 394 | 344 | 52.03% | 745.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1525 | 877 | 131 | 51.15% | 1855.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1782 | 848 | 37 | 45.95% | 1551.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2065 | 840 | 249 | 53.01% | 1890.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1512 | 935 | 45 | 51.11% | 1979.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 76 | 112 | 10 | 40.0% | 88.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2367 | 880 | 107 | 54.21% | 1878.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2330 | 1014 | 60 | 58.33% | 2696.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1479 | 880 | 458 | 55.46% | 1915.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 217 | 323 | 44 | 61.36% | 576.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 157 | 216 | 13 | 61.54% | 524.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 203 | 197 | 90 | 45.56% | 317.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 181 | 242 | 38 | 52.63% | 585.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1326 | 844 | 23 | 52.17% | 2544.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 113 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2088 | 927 | 47 | 68.09% | 2540.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2687 | 895 | 61 | 39.34% | 1699.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 306 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 991.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1334 | 813 | 8 | 37.5% | 1274.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 445 | 311 | 127 | 47.24% | 606.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2723 | 990 | 119 | 54.62% | 1960.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1817 | 920 | 1 | 0.0% | 4053.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2385 | 963 | 125 | 55.2% | 2088.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 93 | 125 | 36 | 47.22% | 71.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1364 | 568 | 195 | 48.21% | 1612.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1267 | 808 | 41 | 48.78% | 1791.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1869 | 801 | 104 | 48.08% | 1748.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 260 | 381 | 2 | 100.0% | 1590.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 326 | 256 | 288 | 40.97% | 293.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 221 | 235 | 58 | 56.9% | 492.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 967 | 582 | 6 | 16.67% | 968.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104 | 129 | 10 | 50.0% | 223.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 370 | 260 | 14 | 35.71% | 609.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1000 | 523 | 163 | 52.15% | 1298.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1278 | 496 | 729 | 45.68% | 1086.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1344 | 790 | 89 | 51.69% | 1518.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 791 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 847.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 63 | 61 | 15 | 26.67% | 138.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1174 | 791 | 29 | 58.62% | 1575.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 162 | 204 | 23 | 52.17% | 394.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 584 | 633 | 106 | 42.45% | 937.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 28 | 126 | 13 | 61.54% | 173.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2439 | 766 | 439 | 54.44% | 1776.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 659 | 824 | 12 | 66.67% | 1614.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1593 | 981 | 72 | 61.11% | 1734.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 944 | 913 | 3 | 66.67% | 1488.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 903 | 754 | 385 | 49.35% | 1276.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 585 | 726 | 310 | 52.9% | 1060.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2855 | 862 | 500 | 56.2% | 2474.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2261 | 821 | 142 | 47.18% | 1762.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1385 | 932 | 23 | 65.22% | 1602.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 209 | 214 | 144 | 47.92% | 308.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 356 | 253 | 196 | 41.84% | 366.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 777 | 630 | 26 | 46.15% | 1401.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 29 | 156 | 10 | 40.0% | 15.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 85 | 114 | 19 | 42.11% | 21.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2573 | 959 | 55 | 47.27% | 1716.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 560 | 464 | 430 | 46.28% | 944.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3182 | 906 | 124 | 50.81% | 2062.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2336 | 906 | 181 | 56.91% | 1995.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 263 | 245 | 52 | 42.31% | 403.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 575 | 596 | 6 | 16.67% | 1783.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2372 | 772 | 328 | 54.88% | 1823.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1628 | 620 | 573 | 50.26% | 1632.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2594 | 989 | 15 | 46.67% | 2563.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 678 | 519 | 23 | 34.78% | 959.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2408 | 799 | 113 | 44.25% | 1617.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1560 | 798 | 152 | 49.34% | 1457.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 155 | 22 | 36.36% | 259.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1821 | 903 | 265 | 54.34% | 1737.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1591 | 918 | 430 | 52.79% | 1914.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1541 | 652 | 43 | 37.21% | 1249.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 63 | 162 | 6 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2596 | 860 | 84 | 52.38% | 1776.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 200 | 235 | 56 | 44.64% | 313.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 141 | 303 | 6 | 33.33% | 633.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1594 | 797 | 78 | 53.85% | 1962.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1509 | 748 | 41 | 60.98% | 2289.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2611 | 889 | 79 | 50.63% | 1921.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2260 | 981 | 60 | 51.67% | 1872.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 2713 | 1484 | 3 | 100.0% | 7405.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 101 | 160 | 23 | 52.17% | 194.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 85 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 44.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2185 | 777 | 162 | 50.0% | 1814.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 115 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 556 | 348 | 5 | 80.0% | 1318.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 691 | 754 | 42 | 50.0% | 1425.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 777 | 732 | 77 | 51.95% | 1074.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 99 | 153 | 14 | 35.71% | 162.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2448 | 1000 | 71 | 66.2% | 2180.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1831 | 849 | 74 | 45.95% | 1866.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2227 | 839 | 50 | 52.0% | 1684.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1633 | 813 | 3 | 33.33% | 2746.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 149 | 167 | 31 | 45.16% | 221.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1835 | 831 | 19 | 57.89% | 1970.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1427 | 774 | 70 | 50.0% | 1301.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 88 | 95 | 11 | 36.36% | 287.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 280 | 206 | 161 | 47.2% | 291.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1035 | 822 | 2 | 50.0% | 1630.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1831 | 903 | 9 | 44.44% | 2023.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1986 | 780 | 85 | 48.24% | 1537.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1864 | 925 | 26 | 50.0% | 2090.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1398 | 882 | 91 | 60.44% | 1556.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1530 | 917 | 80 | 57.5% | 2138.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 805 | 360 | 630 | 48.57% | 1063.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1667 | 705 | 94 | 46.81% | 1695.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 169 | 153 | 49 | 44.9% | 342.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2448 | 767 | 382 | 54.97% | 1936.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1125 | 740 | 85 | 49.41% | 1242.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2645 | 900 | 120 | 49.17% | 1794.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 97 | 148 | 46 | 54.35% | 151.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 137 | 171 | 34 | 50.0% | 481.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2397 | 893 | 210 | 53.81% | 1930.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1981 | 759 | 125 | 52.0% | 1580.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 102 | 9 | 44.44% | 34.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1805 | 866 | 132 | 51.52% | 1800.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1463 | 642 | 163 | 47.85% | 1297.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1542 | 809 | 34 | 47.06% | 1850.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1304 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 2077.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 32 | 71 | 10 | 40.0% | 22.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 162 | 129 | 35 | 37.14% | 209.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 487 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 1993.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 64 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 237 | 274 | 138 | 55.07% | 511.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2089 | 916 | 91 | 56.04% | 2185.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 661 | 749 | 86 | 51.16% | 1479.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 271 | 642 | 2 | 100.0% | 1609.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3510 | 1207 | 267 | 58.05% | 2654.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 240 | 218 | 154 | 44.81% | 350.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 195 | 164 | 16 | 43.75% | 488.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 507 | 434 | 204 | 55.39% | 933.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1984 | 984 | 10 | 80.0% | 2713.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 319 | 287 | 79 | 54.43% | 530.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 797 | 687 | 50 | 40.0% | 1063.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 932 | 445 | 224 | 50.45% | 1331.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1189 | 1055 | 7 | 85.71% | 2834.6 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2943 | 1035 | 6 | 50.0% | 2810.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 225 | 208 | 20 | 40.0% | 500.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 57 | 143 | 15 | 33.33% | 4.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1047 | 612 | 24 | 45.83% | 994.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1727 | 912 | 26 | 61.54% | 1877.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1398 | 865 | 28 | 60.71% | 1794.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 48 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1782 | 972 | 87 | 50.57% | 2284.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1276 | 997 | 12 | 58.33% | 2418.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 181 | 249 | 11 | 36.36% | 174.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2111 | 950 | 16 | 50.0% | 1619.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 73 | 238 | 6 | 66.67% | 320.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2522 | 890 | 20 | 30.0% | 3062.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 752 | 421 | 122 | 55.74% | 874.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1837 | 859 | 178 | 47.19% | 1856.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2043 | 923 | 394 | 52.03% | 2170.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 430 | 379 | 63 | 52.38% | 690.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1496 | 878 | 187 | 52.94% | 1927.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2093 | 918 | 93 | 46.24% | 2027.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1929 | 814 | 30 | 50.0% | 1541.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 650 | 589 | 4 | 0.0% | 2458.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1362 | 825 | 60 | 50.0% | 1698.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 625 | 784 | 963 | 53.58% | 1313.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1040 | 650 | 202 | 43.07% | 1035.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 146 | 12 | 50.0% | 399.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 329 | 246 | 205 | 41.46% | 324.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 263 | 237 | 93 | 47.31% | 516.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1746 | 889 | 16 | 62.5% | 1837.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1057 | 428 | 135 | 42.96% | 1330.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 122 | 165 | 26 | 50.0% | 388.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 56 | 272 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2301 | 765 | 314 | 52.23% | 1829.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1280 | 935 | 54 | 57.41% | 1717.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 74 | 113 | 13 | 30.77% | 79.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1184 | 730 | 207 | 56.04% | 1997.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 184 | 195 | 16 | 43.75% | 412.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 837 | 753 | 613 | 52.85% | 938.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 89 | 161 | 6 | 33.33% | 175.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1297 | 857 | 40 | 55.0% | 2159.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 673 | 684 | 5 | 60.0% | 1396.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1155 | 674 | 289 | 52.25% | 936.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 84 | 139 | 28 | 35.71% | 18.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1209 | 715 | 71 | 42.25% | 1486.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 709 | 415 | 71 | 50.7% | 1178.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 182 | 4 | 50.0% | 342.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 385 | 301 | 184 | 41.85% | 423.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 793 | 445 | 428 | 50.7% | 759.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2256 | 837 | 95 | 55.79% | 1952.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1194 | 675 | 169 | 49.7% | 1110.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 80 | 133 | 21 | 61.9% | 248.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 21 | 87 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1792 | 945 | 84 | 55.95% | 1896.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1489 | 863 | 381 | 57.74% | 1886.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2843 | 926 | 53 | 47.17% | 2144.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 191 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 560.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1847 | 791 | 195 | 52.31% | 1684.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1672 | 914 | 200 | 52.0% | 1955.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 380 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1680 | 767 | 16 | 37.5% | 1881.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2764 | 857 | 144 | 49.31% | 1856.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 189 | 171 | 79 | 45.57% | 481.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2325 | 884 | 97 | 49.48% | 1873.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 820 | 849 | 51 | 50.98% | 1333.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1434 | 643 | 319 | 47.34% | 1157.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 347 | 274 | 252 | 48.02% | 577.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 146 | 326 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2423 | 831 | 244 | 54.51% | 1857.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1785 | 823 | 92 | 47.83% | 1680.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 161 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 172 | 216 | 15 | 60.0% | 621.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1368 | 790 | 40 | 50.0% | 1388.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 48 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2181 | 976 | 46 | 47.83% | 1883.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2575 | 731 | 74 | 45.95% | 1787.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1764 | 791 | 51 | 43.14% | 2198.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1717 | 1054 | 7 | 71.43% | 4059.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1405 | 776 | 60 | 60.0% | 1501.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1717 | 721 | 273 | 46.52% | 1610.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2459 | 898 | 54 | 53.7% | 2062.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 607 | 657 | 12 | 58.33% | 591.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2083 | 790 | 52 | 50.0% | 1835.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 941 | 884 | 3 | 100.0% | 3023.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 174 | 195 | 12 | 41.67% | 377.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2418 | 954 | 100 | 58.0% | 2037.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1739 | 676 | 51 | 45.1% | 1245.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 109 | 119 | 11 | 45.45% | 240.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1348 | 1173 | 2 | 100.0% | 2453.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 980 | 403 | 355 | 45.92% | 819.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 568 | 744 | 8 | 62.5% | 2104.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 563 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 822 | 637 | 41 | 56.1% | 975.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2520 | 913 | 204 | 54.41% | 2178.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 996 | 775 | 18 | 44.44% | 1179.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 409 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 1090.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 143 | 217 | 70 | 48.57% | 336.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 140 | 170 | 35 | 42.86% | 188.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1652 | 830 | 23 | 47.83% | 2027.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1822 | 1055 | 147 | 52.38% | 2533.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 421 | 303 | 366 | 48.36% | 571.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2362 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 2384.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1717 | 775 | 79 | 49.37% | 1683.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2043 | 876 | 187 | 50.8% | 2074.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 128 | 36 | 50.0% | 223.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 111 | 14 | 42.86% | 166.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2217 | 878 | 123 | 54.47% | 1993.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 148 | 15 | 53.33% | 383.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 304 | 299 | 51 | 56.86% | 1197.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2787 | 1131 | 37 | 70.27% | 2900.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1152 | 654 | 20 | 35.0% | 847.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 144 | 59 | 42.37% | 161.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 418 | 262 | 205 | 44.39% | 557.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2877 | 836 | 230 | 55.65% | 2036.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 697 | 761 | 3 | 66.67% | 1500.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1760 | 995 | 213 | 53.05% | 1958.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1911 | 880 | 95 | 55.79% | 2155.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1799 | 835 | 66 | 46.97% | 1667.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2420 | 913 | 53 | 50.94% | 1610.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2412 | 929 | 412 | 58.01% | 2153.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 202 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 761.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 243 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 1450.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 314 | 188 | 15 | 40.0% | 448.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1437 | 644 | 343 | 52.48% | 1145.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 382 | 296 | 11 | 45.45% | 250.2 |
| null | 0 | 2326 | 762 | 64 | 54.69% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 50 | 95 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 290 | 252 | 130 | 50.77% | 537.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1129 | 662 | 29 | 48.28% | 1301.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 177 | 201 | 55 | 47.27% | 466.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1180 | 678 | 119 | 42.86% | 1114.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1979 | 855 | 72 | 55.56% | 1683.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2388 | 851 | 153 | 53.59% | 1741.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1255 | 842 | 24 | 50.0% | 3330.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 91 | 188 | 10 | 20.0% | 98.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2380 | 993 | 27 | 66.67% | 2139.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1871 | 885 | 210 | 61.9% | 1693.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2221 | 918 | 127 | 60.63% | 2311.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1235 | 496 | 464 | 47.2% | 1009.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 265 | 335 | 167 | 47.9% | 518.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 237 | 222 | 66 | 53.03% | 526.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 498 | 299 | 143 | 48.95% | 619.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1420 | 660 | 830 | 51.08% | 1224.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1576 | 868 | 226 | 53.54% | 1717.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1409 | 778 | 72 | 51.39% | 1751.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 61 | 104 | 10 | 60.0% | 163.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1983 | 879 | 133 | 48.87% | 2088.9 |