| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12372 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.25% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 53.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1262.67 | 0 | 2995.13 | 2995.13 | 2641.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 555.65 | 0 | 1019.0 | 1019.0 | 726.0 |
| WN8 | 1353 | 0 | 5703 (+2) | 5703 (+2) | 1133 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Myronello][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Myronello.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 65 | 193 | 6 | 50.0% | 123.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 30 | 127 | 31 | 38.71% | 1.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 774 | 364 | 37 | 45.95% | 1304.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2037 | 980 | 366 | 57.1% | 2255.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3153 | 1016 | 125 | 52.8% | 2483.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 422 | 531 | 42 | 54.76% | 640.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1132 | 549 | 94 | 44.68% | 1066.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 120 | 10 | 50.0% | 171.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 922 | 737 | 31 | 48.39% | 1110.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1228 | 891 | 24 | 75.0% | 1468.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1181 | 573 | 160 | 50.63% | 1290.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 235 | 295 | 13 | 46.15% | 626.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 625 | 380 | 102 | 47.06% | 764.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 251 | 255 | 63 | 53.97% | 261.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 546 | 342 | 17 | 29.41% | 1047.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1389 | 790 | 64 | 51.56% | 1448.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 641 | 453 | 13 | 46.15% | 543.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 228 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 671.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 556 | 378 | 49 | 57.14% | 1772.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 188 | 28 | 60.71% | 495.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 186 | 178 | 61 | 45.9% | 263.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 143 | 229 | 22 | 54.55% | 525.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 253 | 455 | 5 | 60.0% | 1801.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1047 | 678 | 65 | 46.15% | 1090.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 962 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 764.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 830 | 671 | 82 | 54.88% | 1303.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 110 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 520.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 924 | 618 | 9 | 55.56% | 1179.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 207 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 765.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 153 | 234 | 3 | 66.67% | 313.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 675 | 468 | 44 | 50.0% | 890.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1844 | 623 | 659 | 50.08% | 1416.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2305 | 789 | 324 | 54.94% | 1802.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 141 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67 | 168 | 26 | 53.85% | 121.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2740 | 1000 | 60 | 56.67% | 2253.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1068 | 608 | 67 | 53.73% | 1074.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 445 | 412 | 18 | 38.89% | 1028.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 92 | 4 | 25.0% | 125.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1498 | 623 | 244 | 50.41% | 1421.5 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 639 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 662 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 1307.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 670 | 345 | 382 | 46.6% | 732.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 864 | 448 | 26 | 46.15% | 1631.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1482 | 738 | 137 | 48.18% | 1197.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1895 | 502 | 767 | 48.11% | 1394.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 466 | 297 | 316 | 50.63% | 703.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 70 | 128 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1098 | 896 | 14 | 64.29% | 1691.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 43 | 131 | 6 | 66.67% | 239.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 390 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 1379.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 98 | 219 | 6 | 50.0% | 263.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2641 | 1105 | 46 | 69.57% | 2503.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 104 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 245.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 586 | 516 | 85 | 37.65% | 473.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71 | 101 | 15 | 20.0% | 110.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1480 | 796 | 405 | 48.89% | 1607.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2077 | 736 | 311 | 48.87% | 1546.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 203 | 202 | 17 | 58.82% | 350.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 70 | 171 | 78 | 47.44% | 86.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 282 | 278 | 15 | 40.0% | 910.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1536 | 622 | 113 | 42.48% | 1235.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 472 | 334 | 174 | 56.9% | 1006.8 |
| IS | 7 | 894 | 495 | 242 | 55.37% | 1248.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1384 | 576 | 149 | 48.99% | 965.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1620 | 754 | 121 | 60.33% | 1658.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 124 | 110 | 16 | 43.75% | 151.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1157 | 705 | 116 | 57.76% | 1383.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 262 | 332 | 5 | 60.0% | 854.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1802 | 755 | 101 | 47.52% | 1504.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 20.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 758 | 505 | 32 | 43.75% | 611.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 983 | 721 | 38 | 60.53% | 1152.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1388 | 694 | 62 | 46.77% | 1432.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 240 | 195 | 87 | 50.57% | 385.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1893 | 559 | 561 | 52.23% | 1544.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128 | 185 | 48 | 41.67% | 293.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 196 | 164 | 20 | 35.0% | 428.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 335 | 252 | 87 | 43.68% | 619.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 651 | 487 | 86 | 46.51% | 1220.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 272 | 245 | 44 | 43.18% | 307.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 99 | 2 | 100.0% | 394.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 100 | 296 | 4 | 100.0% | 417.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 617 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 643.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2073 | 723 | 297 | 52.53% | 1695.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 618 | 424 | 171 | 55.56% | 1033.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 484 | 363 | 125 | 44.0% | 342.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2327 | 669 | 166 | 42.17% | 1907.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 145 | 30 | 56.67% | 244.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 110 | 158 | 9 | 44.44% | 359.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 181 | 279 | 167 | 46.11% | 440.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 900 | 752 | 32 | 62.5% | 1391.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 57 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65 | 185 | 21 | 47.62% | 76.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2050 | 726 | 374 | 48.66% | 1659.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 113 | 142 | 21 | 47.62% | 335.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 220 | 293 | 48 | 56.25% | 518.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 562 | 533 | 163 | 50.92% | 1223.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1823 | 588 | 7 | 42.86% | 1975.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 426 | 316 | 157 | 46.5% | 597.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1574 | 506 | 69 | 53.62% | 1039.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 44 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 700 | 666 | 12 | 75.0% | 1313.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 824 | 458 | 305 | 51.48% | 1453.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 55 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2620 | 850 | 82 | 47.56% | 1664.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2035 | 704 | 195 | 44.1% | 1490.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1373 | 626 | 156 | 46.79% | 1258.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 841 | 511 | 49 | 46.94% | 894.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 135 | 198 | 24 | 41.67% | 160.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 129 | 193 | 6 | 50.0% | 826.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 375 | 370 | 8 | 50.0% | 699.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 93 | 154 | 77 | 44.16% | 49.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 730 | 540 | 54 | 53.7% | 1293.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 187 | 206 | 74 | 52.7% | 526.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1142 | 681 | 21 | 61.9% | 2109.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1198 | 441 | 489 | 47.85% | 1099.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 98 | 187 | 6 | 66.67% | 315.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 459 | 369 | 246 | 53.66% | 1360.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 275 | 272 | 54 | 46.3% | 1024.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1187 | 979 | 2 | 100.0% | 2780.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 634 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 1618.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 386 | 447 | 23 | 73.91% | 1469.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 863 | 632 | 55 | 52.73% | 1728.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 603 | 812 | 177 | 54.8% | 1232.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 736 | 508 | 68 | 45.59% | 882.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 525 | 349 | 8 | 25.0% | 1285.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1286 | 825 | 47 | 68.09% | 2187.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1670 | 714 | 155 | 44.52% | 1302.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1331 | 665 | 98 | 46.94% | 1337.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 128 | 130 | 16 | 56.25% | 689.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 509 | 498 | 216 | 54.17% | 1447.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 227 | 256 | 51 | 47.06% | 135.8 |