| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54267 | 9 | 15 | 184 | 390 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.75 | 9.78 | 9.67 | 9.1 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 54.08% | 44.44% | 46.67% | 61.96% | 56.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.33 | 1.47 | 1.65 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1498.57 | 1871 | 2069.87 | 1924.43 | 1886.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711.58 | 794 | 853.0 | 979.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 1959 | 1825 | 2268 | 2403 (+2) | 2280 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1125 | 71 | 39 | 1279 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 56.98% | 40.85% | 56.41% | 55.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0.59 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1557 | 1015 | 621 | 1475.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 1.51 | 0.54 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 501 | 584 | 706.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 5.92 | 7.0 | 7.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 516 | 881 | 405 | 355 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.19 |
| Winrate | 44.57% | 50.4% | 63.46% | 51.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1614 | 1205 | 580 | 1528.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.34 | 1.28 | 1.02 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 617 | 601 | 461 | 564.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.64 | 6.46 | 7.34 | 7.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1289 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 663.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1445 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1662.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3765 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3898.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 951 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 659.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Myp4ik__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Myp4ik__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 780 | 518 | 59 | 40.68% | 1383.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1346 | 620 | 99 | 49.49% | 1651.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 587 | 408 | 12 | 50.0% | 1560.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1664 | 907 | 142 | 59.15% | 2096.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1744 | 934 | 50 | 54.0% | 2046.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 686 | 661 | 17 | 64.71% | 1726.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 476 | 441 | 6 | 83.33% | 1688.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1391 | 727 | 65 | 52.31% | 1766.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1734 | 594 | 10 | 30.0% | 1050.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1261 | 731 | 382 | 54.97% | 1901.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2085 | 756 | 87 | 50.57% | 1772.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 929 | 741 | 54 | 64.81% | 2110.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1150 | 715 | 70 | 55.71% | 1672.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1759 | 922 | 32 | 50.0% | 2429.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1662 | 903 | 86 | 51.16% | 2300.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1136 | 1062 | 39 | 56.41% | 2751.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 518 | 540 | 17 | 47.06% | 989.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1017 | 1041 | 6 | 100.0% | 2774.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2821 | 918 | 340 | 59.12% | 2593.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 788 | 485 | 22 | 68.18% | 1034.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1292 | 673 | 1728 | 49.54% | 1577.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2070 | 829 | 32 | 50.0% | 1806.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2496 | 658 | 132 | 55.3% | 2100.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 679 | 432 | 138 | 51.45% | 1084.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1851 | 894 | 92 | 50.0% | 2269.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2585 | 1184 | 132 | 68.94% | 2959.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1747 | 827 | 122 | 61.48% | 2327.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 868 | 359 | 9 | 22.22% | 1107.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2047 | 791 | 172 | 50.0% | 1880.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2168 | 777 | 37 | 40.54% | 1773.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2300 | 961 | 22 | 50.0% | 1979.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1077 | 662 | 168 | 57.74% | 1948.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2505 | 728 | 64 | 50.0% | 1831.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1915 | 668 | 6 | 33.33% | 2049.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2677 | 905 | 112 | 50.0% | 2071.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 463 | 613 | 17 | 58.82% | 1686.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 367 | 420 | 43 | 39.53% | 946.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 810 | 446 | 76 | 50.0% | 1154.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1891 | 925 | 76 | 53.95% | 2036.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 130 | 345 | 10 | 70.0% | 499.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1170 | 725 | 21 | 52.38% | 2199.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1858 | 794 | 22 | 50.0% | 1490.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1834 | 765 | 245 | 58.37% | 2465.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 818 | 528 | 49 | 55.1% | 1687.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 461 | 703 | 154 | 65.58% | 1571.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 102 | 182 | 9 | 55.56% | 262.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2126 | 887 | 38 | 55.26% | 2104.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 917 | 491 | 778 | 49.23% | 1191.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1710 | 752 | 41 | 58.54% | 1303.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 904 | 565 | 102 | 53.92% | 1746.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1730 | 840 | 98 | 50.0% | 2064.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2153 | 759 | 110 | 61.82% | 2414.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1880 | 877 | 631 | 59.27% | 2533.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2060 | 751 | 558 | 54.3% | 1736.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 523 | 608 | 162 | 61.11% | 2652.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2389 | 775 | 182 | 54.4% | 1888.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2400 | 766 | 44 | 50.0% | 1665.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1865 | 872 | 116 | 53.45% | 2280.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1099 | 793 | 106 | 50.94% | 2617.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 220 | 515 | 2 | 100.0% | 1219.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1452 | 858 | 82 | 51.22% | 2065.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 100 | 190 | 157 | 51.59% | 179.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 180 | 185 | 40 | 45.0% | 367.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1238 | 657 | 50 | 68.0% | 2525.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 895 | 681 | 34 | 50.0% | 1863.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2109 | 674 | 127 | 55.12% | 2257.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 207 | 124 | 21 | 33.33% | 418.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1318 | 903 | 111 | 64.86% | 1927.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1511 | 903 | 93 | 50.54% | 1753.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1312 | 865 | 68 | 54.41% | 1799.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1460 | 696 | 68 | 54.41% | 1959.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3634 | 1169 | 131 | 61.83% | 3181.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2949 | 965 | 62 | 51.61% | 2025.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2493 | 875 | 82 | 58.54% | 2128.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1031 | 683 | 42 | 45.24% | 1363.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1037 | 489 | 313 | 47.6% | 1131.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2157 | 990 | 251 | 61.35% | 3032.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1734 | 883 | 79 | 50.63% | 2221.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2028 | 704 | 200 | 50.5% | 1858.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3473 | 989 | 113 | 58.41% | 3393.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 226 | 396 | 167 | 51.5% | 1241.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 184 | 157 | 75 | 46.67% | 280.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2473 | 879 | 2 | 50.0% | 1807.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 855 | 615 | 100 | 63.0% | 1830.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1304 | 815 | 34 | 58.82% | 2055.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1493 | 934 | 102 | 55.88% | 1888.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3629 | 1154 | 114 | 58.77% | 3766.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1771 | 968 | 24 | 58.33% | 2361.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2413 | 740 | 203 | 55.17% | 2051.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3828 | 1104 | 177 | 54.24% | 3494.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1360 | 871 | 51 | 60.78% | 1984.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 613 | 497 | 6 | 50.0% | 1868.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 857 | 758 | 48 | 58.33% | 2289.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 952 | 576 | 151 | 52.32% | 1517.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2310 | 1031 | 54 | 61.11% | 2452.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2126 | 1103 | 48 | 56.25% | 2375.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1139 | 834 | 94 | 68.09% | 1844.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1592 | 614 | 852 | 50.59% | 1555.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 127 | 250 | 75 | 45.33% | 208.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 255 | 188 | 3 | 0.0% | 527.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 193 | 286 | 11 | 63.64% | 684.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 312 | 481 | 15 | 53.33% | 1796.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 436 | 435 | 170 | 44.12% | 747.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 883 | 627 | 166 | 54.22% | 1880.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1629 | 838 | 24 | 58.33% | 1537.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2742 | 962 | 6 | 50.0% | 1975.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1610 | 766 | 53 | 47.17% | 2000.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2091 | 902 | 93 | 55.91% | 2144.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1431 | 827 | 49 | 57.14% | 2163.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 198 | 413 | 61 | 57.38% | 998.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1917 | 821 | 180 | 57.22% | 2196.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2149 | 1083 | 21 | 57.14% | 2199.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 929 | 384 | 5 | 40.0% | 1257.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1702 | 848 | 18 | 55.56% | 1812.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1608 | 936 | 53 | 58.49% | 2240.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1406 | 795 | 63 | 44.44% | 1736.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2181 | 999 | 52 | 59.62% | 2393.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 562 | 616 | 42 | 45.24% | 1786.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2150 | 983 | 94 | 60.64% | 2204.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 378 | 335 | 1048 | 53.24% | 1069.8 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 650 | 829 | 6 | 83.33% | 2734.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 618 | 756 | 3 | 33.33% | 1627.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2904 | 1073 | 22 | 50.0% | 2196.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1254 | 827 | 53 | 58.49% | 1748.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 791 | 689 | 86 | 53.49% | 1663.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2118 | 952 | 87 | 56.32% | 2151.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 914 | 481 | 31 | 51.61% | 1676.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1464 | 617 | 22 | 40.91% | 1111.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1146 | 724 | 55 | 60.0% | 1716.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1870 | 646 | 36 | 41.67% | 1462.7 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 820 | 651 | 81 | 53.09% | 1889.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2928 | 1123 | 6 | 50.0% | 2917.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 611 | 649 | 30 | 43.33% | 1749.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 444 | 470 | 8 | 37.5% | 550.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2320 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 2627.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1590 | 837 | 98 | 55.1% | 1853.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 980 | 633 | 50 | 64.0% | 1429.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2447 | 946 | 2 | 50.0% | 2197.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1335 | 765 | 246 | 50.81% | 1846.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1113 | 867 | 111 | 64.86% | 2295.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1901 | 767 | 144 | 51.39% | 1765.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3059 | 1056 | 10 | 50.0% | 2585.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 210 | 228 | 35 | 57.14% | 757.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1212 | 654 | 39 | 46.15% | 1240.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1016 | 576 | 35 | 51.43% | 1263.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1870 | 889 | 15 | 66.67% | 1408.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2627 | 905 | 61 | 55.74% | 2245.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1653 | 919 | 76 | 61.84% | 2043.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 79 | 172 | 4 | 50.0% | 161.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1431 | 836 | 60 | 55.0% | 1917.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2940 | 888 | 29 | 48.28% | 2531.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 972 | 826 | 6 | 83.33% | 4544.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2364 | 987 | 11 | 72.73% | 1889.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 886 | 578 | 27 | 55.56% | 1259.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1059 | 749 | 114 | 49.12% | 1226.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2092 | 942 | 32 | 62.5% | 2030.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1846 | 952 | 32 | 56.25% | 2260.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2639 | 868 | 151 | 61.59% | 2127.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1238 | 801 | 124 | 54.03% | 1554.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 544 | 532 | 17 | 70.59% | 1696.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 668 | 641 | 30 | 60.0% | 2030.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2195 | 701 | 96 | 50.0% | 1916.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 593 | 741 | 12 | 91.67% | 2773.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 614 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 1754.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 577 | 631 | 46 | 56.52% | 1241.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2038 | 684 | 416 | 48.8% | 1764.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2155 | 793 | 18 | 50.0% | 1515.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2114 | 652 | 202 | 53.96% | 2177.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2118 | 806 | 80 | 52.5% | 1778.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 973 | 470 | 118 | 47.46% | 1168.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1277 | 763 | 4 | 50.0% | 1060.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1076 | 656 | 118 | 56.78% | 1883.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1165 | 590 | 200 | 56.0% | 1605.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1696 | 838 | 138 | 50.72% | 2272.7 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 624 | 722 | 71 | 70.42% | 2406.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2251 | 684 | 88 | 43.18% | 1675.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1176 | 543 | 4 | 25.0% | 622.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2040 | 651 | 124 | 50.81% | 1668.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 927 | 600 | 74 | 67.57% | 1789.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 127.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2207 | 806 | 90 | 55.56% | 1913.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1460 | 805 | 18 | 50.0% | 1743.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2851 | 977 | 137 | 58.39% | 2544.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1948 | 654 | 158 | 49.37% | 1973.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 554 | 550 | 11 | 72.73% | 1434.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1113 | 731 | 76 | 56.58% | 1869.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1406 | 672 | 66 | 43.94% | 2024.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 958 | 628 | 79 | 65.82% | 3115.6 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1570 | 819 | 13 | 46.15% | 1425.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 834 | 826 | 28 | 57.14% | 2756.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 574 | 517 | 17 | 58.82% | 1741.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 725 | 521 | 14 | 35.71% | 1741.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3237 | 1026 | 97 | 52.58% | 2694.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 452 | 239 | 468 | 51.28% | 1519.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1729 | 668 | 254 | 53.15% | 1535.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148 | 209 | 94 | 52.13% | 372.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3141 | 1213 | 111 | 57.66% | 3778.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2543 | 770 | 78 | 50.0% | 1984.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 464 | 393 | 25 | 52.0% | 1517.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1048 | 799 | 45 | 55.56% | 1677.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 596 | 572 | 6 | 66.67% | 2048.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2285 | 797 | 191 | 53.93% | 1984.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 740 | 639 | 183 | 59.56% | 2044.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2463 | 904 | 28 | 60.71% | 1950.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 3043 | 1337 | 117 | 66.67% | 4338.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 96 | 106 | 25 | 48.0% | 142.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2210 | 843 | 29 | 58.62% | 1847.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 265 | 107 | 13 | 15.38% | 646.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1743 | 807 | 106 | 57.55% | 1780.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2496 | 760 | 100 | 55.0% | 2244.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2094 | 961 | 26 | 57.69% | 2049.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 528 | 432 | 54 | 46.3% | 1158.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 400 | 475 | 17 | 52.94% | 1569.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1854 | 1038 | 120 | 59.17% | 2582.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1460 | 592 | 206 | 52.91% | 1508.9 |
| IS | 7 | 792 | 479 | 295 | 52.88% | 1045.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3047 | 1183 | 119 | 61.34% | 3371.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1606 | 831 | 67 | 59.7% | 1605.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1032 | 696 | 10 | 60.0% | 2992.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2275 | 825 | 61 | 59.02% | 2440.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2212 | 620 | 124 | 55.65% | 2143.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 76 | 165 | 4 | 75.0% | 351.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2526 | 795 | 180 | 49.44% | 2303.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 166.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1587 | 907 | 56 | 57.14% | 1880.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1701 | 716 | 18 | 55.56% | 2495.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 95 | 163 | 50 | 48.0% | 163.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1902 | 851 | 39 | 51.28% | 1603.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1860 | 1002 | 21 | 52.38% | 3119.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1183 | 704 | 54 | 64.81% | 2518.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1094 | 815 | 41 | 58.54% | 1800.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 128 | 207 | 19 | 42.11% | 471.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 668 | 484 | 160 | 56.25% | 1383.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1692 | 745 | 72 | 47.22% | 1692.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 262 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 830.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1704 | 776 | 81 | 55.56% | 2129.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 483 | 398 | 6 | 16.67% | 598.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1541 | 975 | 84 | 63.1% | 2653.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1981 | 763 | 49 | 42.86% | 1518.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1654 | 566 | 144 | 53.47% | 1612.2 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1134 | 796 | 7 | 42.86% | 1836.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 301 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 1174.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 275 | 562 | 66 | 68.18% | 1548.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2111 | 728 | 65 | 55.38% | 2442.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1077 | 1119 | 6 | 50.0% | 4986.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1075 | 831 | 59 | 50.85% | 2166.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 250 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1320.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1940 | 1056 | 56 | 62.5% | 2472.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 891 | 563 | 35 | 60.0% | 1829.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1660 | 576 | 130 | 49.23% | 1509.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1522 | 872 | 22 | 59.09% | 2487.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3774 | 1071 | 118 | 58.47% | 2992.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 461 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 2446.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 449 | 588 | 4 | 75.0% | 1282.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1367 | 695 | 73 | 54.79% | 2055.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1825 | 801 | 51 | 41.18% | 1624.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 583 | 671 | 62 | 50.0% | 1070.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1688 | 691 | 383 | 53.26% | 1870.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1622 | 797 | 22 | 40.91% | 1387.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 458 | 590 | 155 | 50.97% | 2365.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1292 | 728 | 34 | 52.94% | 2015.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 708 | 843 | 221 | 55.2% | 1772.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 28 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1849 | 770 | 50 | 50.0% | 1724.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2329 | 574 | 101 | 36.63% | 1519.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1088 | 546 | 64 | 42.19% | 1834.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1819 | 942 | 9 | 55.56% | 1989.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2095 | 830 | 10 | 50.0% | 1491.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1442 | 988 | 20 | 70.0% | 2308.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 921 | 748 | 146 | 60.27% | 1276.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 378 | 516 | 23 | 34.78% | 370.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2279 | 676 | 226 | 49.56% | 1833.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2397 | 878 | 91 | 52.75% | 2056.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1640 | 791 | 16 | 50.0% | 1672.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 437 | 327 | 52 | 53.85% | 1029.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 657 | 487 | 33 | 45.45% | 1151.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 601 | 508 | 20 | 40.0% | 948.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2480 | 1036 | 46 | 60.87% | 2342.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1333 | 838 | 82 | 52.44% | 1720.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1267 | 799 | 414 | 57.0% | 2262.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1174 | 754 | 20 | 50.0% | 2370.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2518 | 605 | 101 | 50.5% | 2452.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 805 | 442 | 61 | 55.74% | 1771.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4370 | 1212 | 93 | 53.76% | 3916.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1783 | 843 | 126 | 57.94% | 1851.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2132 | 1043 | 35 | 54.29% | 2637.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 140 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 473.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2513 | 843 | 49 | 44.9% | 2071.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 585 | 625 | 23 | 60.87% | 1701.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1292 | 747 | 21 | 52.38% | 2504.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1292 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 6098.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2455 | 657 | 88 | 56.82% | 2037.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 285 | 343 | 24 | 54.17% | 1010.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 847 | 721 | 2 | 50.0% | 1954.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 6 | 68 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2442 | 955 | 6 | 50.0% | 2380.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1374 | 903 | 22 | 63.64% | 1835.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 663 | 819 | 6 | 66.67% | 1883.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2452 | 840 | 135 | 51.85% | 2931.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1238 | 809 | 134 | 62.69% | 1988.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65 | 161 | 22 | 63.64% | 224.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 723 | 615 | 37 | 51.35% | 1178.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2289 | 970 | 30 | 50.0% | 1960.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 619 | 1047 | 2 | 100.0% | 592.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2533 | 775 | 16 | 37.5% | 1828.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 235 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1795.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1564 | 744 | 45 | 68.89% | 2321.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1173 | 782 | 44 | 61.36% | 2742.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1731 | 636 | 167 | 52.1% | 1732.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 966 | 678 | 31 | 51.61% | 1132.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 848 | 685 | 100 | 49.0% | 1660.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 187 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 630.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2185 | 607 | 385 | 47.79% | 1924.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 663 | 501 | 37 | 48.65% | 2049.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 810 | 778 | 36 | 58.33% | 1976.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1079 | 714 | 55 | 45.45% | 1603.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 139 | 158 | 14 | 28.57% | 384.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 271 | 565 | 31 | 70.97% | 985.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2356 | 881 | 97 | 55.67% | 1947.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2255 | 654 | 225 | 47.56% | 1924.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2526 | 703 | 74 | 55.41% | 2078.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1650 | 866 | 29 | 62.07% | 2239.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 193 | 376 | 4 | 50.0% | 935.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2056 | 817 | 115 | 44.35% | 2232.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 119 | 121 | 11 | 36.36% | 538.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 440 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 423.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2153 | 1098 | 200 | 66.0% | 3340.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2717 | 829 | 100 | 50.0% | 2160.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1799 | 703 | 96 | 47.92% | 1399.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1183 | 711 | 30 | 40.0% | 1552.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1858 | 824 | 63 | 60.32% | 1709.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 224 | 313 | 52 | 50.0% | 1311.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 309 | 281 | 131 | 43.51% | 266.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1892 | 1000 | 21 | 52.38% | 2513.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1454 | 734 | 139 | 53.24% | 1695.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2294 | 622 | 407 | 51.84% | 1975.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2474 | 958 | 26 | 57.69% | 1597.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 164 | 20 | 50.0% | 302.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2714 | 857 | 193 | 55.96% | 2701.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 258 | 345 | 215 | 52.09% | 1309.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2504 | 905 | 117 | 55.56% | 2067.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2268 | 802 | 158 | 51.9% | 1869.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 130 | 42 | 40.48% | 365.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 540 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 3187.1 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 376 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 1667.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1914 | 1106 | 11 | 72.73% | 2925.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1923 | 888 | 12 | 50.0% | 1871.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 676 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 2172.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 536 | 506 | 3 | 100.0% | 1693.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1496 | 653 | 95 | 56.84% | 1782.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2708 | 1108 | 116 | 60.34% | 3178.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1365 | 791 | 179 | 53.07% | 2019.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1818 | 724 | 79 | 53.16% | 1837.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1627 | 869 | 103 | 51.46% | 2007.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 334 | 272 | 560 | 50.36% | 787.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2118 | 731 | 105 | 49.52% | 2034.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 431 | 620 | 222 | 59.01% | 1479.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 766 | 688 | 82 | 48.78% | 1717.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 337 | 763 | 2 | 50.0% | 2343.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4259 | 1339 | 114 | 64.91% | 3284.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 458 | 414 | 42 | 59.52% | 1075.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 161 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 456 | 336 | 286 | 49.65% | 800.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 710 | 630 | 52 | 51.92% | 1663.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 995 | 641 | 113 | 44.25% | 1557.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1452 | 806 | 121 | 52.07% | 1748.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 669 | 774 | 1193 | 69.07% | 2613.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 524 | 614 | 572 | 60.84% | 2031.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1161 | 638 | 35 | 54.29% | 1680.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 908 | 566 | 222 | 58.56% | 1369.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 870 | 561 | 101 | 50.5% | 1509.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 164 | 410 | 2 | 100.0% | 1033.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 173 | 509 | 2 | 100.0% | 967.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1927 | 930 | 108 | 58.33% | 2237.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1757 | 813 | 100 | 50.0% | 2026.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 3190 | 1616 | 1 | 100.0% | 5635.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1831 | 636 | 59 | 52.54% | 1857.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 173 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1071.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1774 | 670 | 4 | 25.0% | 1588.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1602 | 795 | 84 | 50.0% | 1735.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 407 | 563 | 23 | 73.91% | 918.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 947 | 760 | 31 | 61.29% | 2280.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 847 | 817 | 60 | 55.0% | 2325.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 810 | 715 | 183 | 53.01% | 1951.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2117 | 707 | 70 | 45.71% | 1783.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1470 | 798 | 21 | 57.14% | 1547.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1059 | 916 | 99 | 63.64% | 2266.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1245 | 878 | 49 | 57.14% | 2697.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2767 | 1065 | 116 | 58.62% | 2978.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 373 | 574 | 38 | 50.0% | 1053.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 648 | 658 | 48 | 64.58% | 2228.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3096 | 939 | 164 | 65.24% | 2696.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 82 | 203 | 28 | 42.86% | 150.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1964 | 874 | 50 | 50.0% | 1771.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2156 | 980 | 23 | 60.87% | 2653.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1404 | 848 | 25 | 52.0% | 2109.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2876 | 1164 | 145 | 62.76% | 3644.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1685 | 769 | 71 | 53.52% | 2162.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 106 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1608 | 806 | 99 | 52.53% | 1789.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2416 | 695 | 212 | 51.89% | 1991.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 317 | 283 | 145 | 45.52% | 753.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1622 | 872 | 29 | 55.17% | 2044.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1964 | 762 | 49 | 42.86% | 2039.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1608 | 682 | 16 | 68.75% | 1376.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1404 | 969 | 43 | 67.44% | 2407.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2599 | 862 | 139 | 49.64% | 2226.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 361 | 623 | 14 | 50.0% | 1219.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2381 | 727 | 71 | 52.11% | 2893.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2863 | 823 | 230 | 55.22% | 2276.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1217 | 873 | 76 | 61.84% | 2436.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1322 | 854 | 72 | 58.33% | 2122.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 712 | 706 | 180 | 49.44% | 1511.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1175 | 627 | 56 | 50.0% | 1331.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 644 | 497 | 53 | 47.17% | 1060.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 522 | 662 | 68 | 55.88% | 2470.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1791 | 812 | 134 | 50.0% | 2074.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1619 | 707 | 11 | 36.36% | 1389.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 108 | 175 | 13 | 46.15% | 213.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2107 | 610 | 124 | 50.0% | 1494.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1433 | 749 | 73 | 58.9% | 2841.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 657 | 633 | 89 | 55.06% | 1947.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 992 | 888 | 3 | 66.67% | 3506.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1182 | 643 | 261 | 45.59% | 1401.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 194 | 179 | 43 | 48.84% | 560.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 780 | 714 | 8 | 50.0% | 1359.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 605 | 556 | 21 | 47.62% | 869.8 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 460 | 510 | 91 | 56.04% | 1275.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 895 | 514 | 17 | 35.29% | 464.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1208 | 690 | 62 | 45.16% | 1946.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 164 | 18 | 66.67% | 357.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1400 | 804 | 369 | 57.18% | 1840.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2463 | 1227 | 139 | 65.47% | 3032.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1057 | 679 | 24 | 45.83% | 1137.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1032 | 535 | 64 | 50.0% | 2078.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 28 | 89 | 10 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 792 | 762 | 249 | 63.86% | 2110.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 436 | 345 | 130 | 48.46% | 570.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 441 | 563 | 14 | 50.0% | 1167.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1271 | 625 | 704 | 52.41% | 1512.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2239 | 779 | 94 | 47.87% | 1675.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 432 | 664 | 6 | 83.33% | 2468.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2270 | 1080 | 151 | 57.62% | 3826.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 592.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 975 | 696 | 137 | 54.74% | 2146.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1500 | 656 | 16 | 37.5% | 1507.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2081 | 969 | 89 | 60.67% | 2134.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1400 | 843 | 285 | 52.28% | 1904.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 525 | 691 | 3 | 66.67% | 1170.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1300 | 659 | 107 | 45.79% | 1460.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2029 | 748 | 428 | 50.93% | 1900.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1785 | 932 | 107 | 62.62% | 2210.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 664 | 487 | 74 | 47.3% | 1180.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1621 | 839 | 58 | 48.28% | 1938.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2615 | 959 | 10 | 50.0% | 3256.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1538 | 858 | 59 | 50.85% | 1819.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1635 | 817 | 95 | 53.68% | 2050.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1406 | 655 | 158 | 52.53% | 1158.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 773 | 820 | 190 | 62.63% | 1882.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1541 | 761 | 102 | 51.96% | 1891.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 658 | 616 | 40 | 45.0% | 1645.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2449 | 826 | 131 | 52.67% | 1783.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 22 | 296 | 9 | 55.56% | 142.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 99 | 209 | 3 | 66.67% | 524.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2568 | 680 | 125 | 49.6% | 2152.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 823 | 486 | 42 | 47.62% | 1540.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 87 | 78 | 3 | 0.0% | 199.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1238 | 741 | 206 | 52.43% | 1642.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 700 | 665 | 44 | 56.82% | 2180.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2624 | 1122 | 37 | 64.86% | 2637.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2340 | 1014 | 32 | 59.38% | 2393.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 157 | 272 | 3 | 66.67% | 305.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2668 | 795 | 47 | 51.06% | 1910.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 272 | 399 | 18 | 66.67% | 1854.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1640 | 672 | 78 | 48.72% | 2110.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 798 | 726 | 10 | 70.0% | 1775.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2225 | 838 | 68 | 57.35% | 2132.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2337 | 1112 | 19 | 89.47% | 1894.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 968 | 690 | 68 | 60.29% | 2200.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1488 | 631 | 54 | 50.0% | 1785.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2684 | 849 | 137 | 50.36% | 2056.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2205 | 797 | 120 | 54.17% | 1975.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 878 | 872 | 11 | 54.55% | 2875.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 690 | 703 | 151 | 54.97% | 1636.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2158 | 758 | 194 | 52.06% | 1808.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1089 | 920 | 76 | 65.79% | 1886.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 509 | 488 | 7 | 57.14% | 2681.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1197 | 930 | 37 | 56.76% | 2568.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2314 | 1084 | 130 | 60.77% | 2954.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 347 | 406 | 11 | 63.64% | 951.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 878 | 596 | 28 | 50.0% | 1632.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1482 | 716 | 91 | 51.65% | 1705.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 637 | 639 | 30 | 63.33% | 2330.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1255 | 776 | 19 | 63.16% | 2639.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 977 | 614 | 107 | 52.34% | 1913.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2471 | 827 | 104 | 50.0% | 1920.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 233 | 376 | 492 | 48.98% | 560.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2222 | 1274 | 9 | 66.67% | 4791.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 68 | 270 | 2 | 100.0% | 262.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1660 | 806 | 111 | 48.65% | 1707.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2324 | 1127 | 110 | 67.27% | 2346.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1203 | 669 | 116 | 38.79% | 1286.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1517 | 804 | 50 | 50.0% | 2005.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1460 | 816 | 243 | 55.56% | 1970.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 920 | 689 | 221 | 54.75% | 1868.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1578 | 744 | 180 | 43.33% | 1931.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3138 | 1132 | 91 | 60.44% | 3577.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 159 | 71 | 46.48% | 349.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 164 | 16 | 56.25% | 499.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2439 | 955 | 127 | 58.27% | 2223.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1340 | 725 | 10 | 50.0% | 1385.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 74 | 86 | 18 | 27.78% | 91.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 310 | 494 | 2 | 100.0% | 1282.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2368 | 836 | 493 | 54.36% | 2092.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1882 | 920 | 106 | 55.66% | 2297.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2043 | 598 | 137 | 51.82% | 1763.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 564 | 833 | 26 | 76.92% | 2123.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2441 | 790 | 92 | 50.0% | 1744.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 349 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 2033.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 969 | 822 | 36 | 50.0% | 2192.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2479 | 907 | 7 | 28.57% | 2306.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1843 | 965 | 64 | 50.0% | 1996.5 |
| A-32 | 4 | 1683 | 1526 | 1 | 100.0% | 6170.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2897 | 1120 | 93 | 60.22% | 3720.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2795 | 1047 | 8 | 62.5% | 2001.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1575 | 814 | 82 | 43.9% | 1873.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2341 | 1017 | 64 | 73.44% | 2204.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1436 | 777 | 368 | 51.09% | 1641.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2682 | 852 | 91 | 60.44% | 2436.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149 | 230 | 47 | 68.09% | 401.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 160 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 608 | 331 | 69 | 47.83% | 1418.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1089 | 516 | 23 | 34.78% | 613.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2123 | 897 | 41 | 53.66% | 1834.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1147 | 744 | 435 | 48.51% | 1514.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1571 | 893 | 144 | 55.56% | 2446.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2470 | 1242 | 133 | 60.15% | 4718.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 968 | 670 | 436 | 53.21% | 1671.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1657 | 973 | 13 | 53.85% | 2045.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1234 | 606 | 21 | 33.33% | 1935.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1333 | 698 | 54 | 48.15% | 1634.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 978 | 714 | 24 | 45.83% | 1715.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 740 | 580 | 54 | 46.3% | 1049.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1230 | 751 | 314 | 52.87% | 1842.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2568 | 707 | 301 | 58.47% | 2574.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2569 | 917 | 86 | 54.65% | 2054.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 706 | 607 | 40 | 50.0% | 1453.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1086 | 927 | 103 | 61.17% | 2414.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 355 | 557 | 190 | 61.05% | 1991.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 992 | 816 | 148 | 59.46% | 2304.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 770 | 553 | 28 | 50.0% | 880.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1850 | 874 | 101 | 52.48% | 1971.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1538 | 837 | 345 | 54.78% | 1998.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1871 | 704 | 551 | 47.55% | 1641.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2026 | 807 | 49 | 59.18% | 2173.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 266 | 535 | 1 | 100.0% | 1832.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1828 | 867 | 60 | 50.0% | 1976.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 426 | 374 | 102 | 51.96% | 1171.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1032 | 498 | 197 | 55.84% | 1310.3 |
| null | 0 | 2344 | 633 | 241 | 48.96% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 882 | 553 | 6 | 33.33% | 475.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1769 | 890 | 12 | 58.33% | 1866.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 146 | 290 | 209 | 53.59% | 377.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1426 | 803 | 66 | 53.03% | 1759.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1381 | 730 | 72 | 58.33% | 1957.2 |