| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 496.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 359.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 864 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 35 | 95 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.54 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 45.71% | 33.68% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.69 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 878 | 528 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 393 | 265 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.11 | 6.34 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mustang_Jirka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mustang_Jirka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 116 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 380.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 810 | 434 | 5 | 80.0% | 4277.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 448 | 271 | 55 | 50.91% | 633.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 897 | 433 | 142 | 38.73% | 785.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1101 | 715 | 7 | 42.86% | 1197.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 488 | 342 | 260 | 51.92% | 685.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 380.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 325 | 344 | 87 | 49.43% | 481.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 200 | 284 | 35 | 45.71% | 562.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1139 | 640 | 55 | 56.36% | 1306.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 72 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 167.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 737 | 386 | 37 | 32.43% | 1035.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 184 | 367 | 21 | 66.67% | 832.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 597 | 339 | 11 | 45.45% | 1383.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 185 | 17 | 58.82% | 380.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 78 | 106 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 153 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 144 | 124 | 28 | 25.0% | 231.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 215 | 240 | 60 | 48.33% | 370.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 153 | 175 | 21 | 47.62% | 545.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 136 | 140 | 23 | 43.48% | 362.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 148 | 251 | 4 | 25.0% | 596.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 247 | 225 | 4 | 75.0% | 1698.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 235 | 10 | 60.0% | 727.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 77 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 356 | 368 | 67 | 49.25% | 577.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 182 | 246 | 18 | 61.11% | 523.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 624 | 430 | 104 | 50.96% | 1062.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 94 | 301 | 8 | 62.5% | 285.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 825 | 526 | 70 | 61.43% | 2914.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 119 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 169 | 297 | 9 | 44.44% | 898.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 338 | 432 | 10 | 80.0% | 888.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 244 | 274 | 84 | 48.81% | 504.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 413 | 283 | 55 | 43.64% | 548.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 2 | 64 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 276 | 238 | 15 | 33.33% | 222.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 759 | 449 | 116 | 49.14% | 684.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 78 | 115 | 10 | 60.0% | 202.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 152 | 156 | 20 | 35.0% | 121.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1041 | 470 | 8 | 75.0% | 1112.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 111 | 232 | 32 | 53.13% | 322.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 217 | 373 | 5 | 80.0% | 1058.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 109 | 204 | 7 | 42.86% | 127.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 112 | 144 | 3 | 33.33% | 252.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 644 | 442 | 9 | 44.44% | 1836.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 260 | 391 | 15 | 66.67% | 1027.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1132 | 621 | 92 | 51.09% | 1573.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 126 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 242.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 116 | 95 | 16 | 31.25% | 44.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 68 | 102 | 9 | 22.22% | 70.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 176 | 261 | 46 | 60.87% | 598.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 109 | 221 | 7 | 57.14% | 223.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 57 | 132 | 5 | 60.0% | 160.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 262 | 240 | 82 | 51.22% | 499.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 125 | 235 | 20 | 45.0% | 410.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 880 | 616 | 15 | 80.0% | 2089.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 399.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 88 | 164 | 9 | 44.44% | 185.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 317 | 295 | 7 | 28.57% | 738.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 136 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 314.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77 | 143 | 5 | 80.0% | 390.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 447 | 283 | 5 | 40.0% | 1247.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 272 | 409 | 20 | 65.0% | 1384.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 166 | 220 | 151 | 49.01% | 389.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 251 | 357 | 42 | 47.62% | 786.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 142 | 419 | 5 | 80.0% | 554.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 159 | 176 | 12 | 41.67% | 495.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126 | 191 | 32 | 56.25% | 232.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1114 | 646 | 3 | 33.33% | 2748.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1050 | 594 | 2 | 100.0% | 3907.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 811 | 539 | 83 | 60.24% | 1787.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 782 | 741 | 13 | 69.23% | 1940.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 719 | 459 | 292 | 51.03% | 1062.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 129 | 163 | 23 | 39.13% | 149.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 189 | 347 | 7 | 42.86% | 845.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 148 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 601.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 298 | 276 | 99 | 39.39% | 540.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 834 | 472 | 322 | 54.04% | 1011.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2583 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 3002.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 115 | 127 | 22 | 40.91% | 91.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 311 | 411 | 44 | 63.64% | 996.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 516 | 384 | 225 | 50.22% | 935.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 271 | 267 | 32 | 56.25% | 592.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 241 | 301 | 22 | 59.09% | 816.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 250 | 298 | 29 | 65.52% | 612.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 804 | 368 | 21 | 33.33% | 1114.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 609 | 365 | 14 | 35.71% | 1590.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 104 | 135 | 17 | 52.94% | 228.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 192 | 220 | 49 | 48.98% | 469.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 400 | 415 | 10 | 80.0% | 955.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 152 | 218 | 150 | 50.67% | 475.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 135 | 7 | 57.14% | 250.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 77 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 62 | 66 | 8 | 37.5% | 74.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 948 | 504 | 35 | 51.43% | 1259.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 605 | 487 | 15 | 46.67% | 1781.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 113 | 154 | 7 | 42.86% | 328.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 465 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 710.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1191 | 738 | 5 | 100.0% | 2282.8 |