| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18183 | 0 | 67 | 216 | 234 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.14 | 0.0 | 8.13 | 8.26 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 53.24% | 0.0% | 47.76% | 56.94% | 57.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 1.48 | 0.86 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1221.62 | 0 | 1465.49 | 1701.94 | 1667.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635.96 | 0 | 823.0 | 901.0 | 904.0 |
| WN8 | 1750 | 0 | 1981 (+1) | 2131 (+6) | 2130 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 502 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 293 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Murkyspectre][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Murkyspectre.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 2242 | 1420 | 4 | 50.0% | 4242.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 493 | 566 | 10 | 60.0% | 2338.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1185 | 865 | 29 | 62.07% | 1893.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2006 | 919 | 55 | 52.73% | 2028.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 292 | 236 | 42 | 50.0% | 858.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1883 | 1034 | 31 | 48.39% | 2853.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1768 | 740 | 45 | 46.67% | 2145.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 914 | 919 | 6 | 83.33% | 968.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1005 | 681 | 24 | 45.83% | 1598.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1544 | 868 | 107 | 52.34% | 1847.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2965 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 2615.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1827 | 725 | 37 | 40.54% | 1378.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 538 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 1404.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2083 | 1043 | 19 | 68.42% | 2211.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2494 | 901 | 66 | 46.97% | 1800.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 667 | 535 | 11 | 54.55% | 1747.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1324 | 583 | 39 | 64.1% | 2643.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1187 | 817 | 31 | 67.74% | 1362.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 959 | 865 | 31 | 58.06% | 2464.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1099 | 732 | 19 | 42.11% | 2001.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1069 | 626 | 69 | 50.72% | 1419.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1999 | 882 | 53 | 52.83% | 1839.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 882 | 590 | 32 | 50.0% | 1612.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1790 | 970 | 26 | 57.69% | 2244.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 37 | 126 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 704 | 504 | 59 | 45.76% | 893.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1217 | 937 | 16 | 68.75% | 3069.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2040 | 1094 | 35 | 62.86% | 2807.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1178 | 910 | 46 | 65.22% | 2891.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1219 | 476 | 143 | 53.85% | 1863.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 684 | 473 | 6 | 16.67% | 930.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1399 | 796 | 50 | 58.0% | 2466.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1905 | 1029 | 15 | 53.33% | 2997.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1316 | 612 | 165 | 53.94% | 1903.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2062 | 1115 | 42 | 59.52% | 3350.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 867 | 721 | 12 | 58.33% | 1008.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 718 | 345 | 142 | 55.63% | 1417.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1754 | 1233 | 2 | 100.0% | 4133.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1958 | 837 | 110 | 46.36% | 1921.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 429 | 360 | 154 | 48.05% | 1107.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1178 | 473 | 12 | 33.33% | 1418.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1429 | 758 | 90 | 48.89% | 1517.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 761 | 350 | 390 | 48.21% | 794.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3162 | 1029 | 29 | 51.72% | 2325.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 649 | 452 | 15 | 46.67% | 1717.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1699 | 787 | 24 | 45.83% | 1878.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2432 | 800 | 58 | 48.28% | 1871.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1812 | 935 | 38 | 55.26% | 2230.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 899 | 682 | 4 | 50.0% | 1613.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1589 | 937 | 37 | 59.46% | 1876.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 888 | 672 | 57 | 52.63% | 1331.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 458 | 295 | 30 | 63.33% | 1227.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1537 | 870 | 51 | 56.86% | 1690.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1600 | 1074 | 11 | 63.64% | 3683.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 775 | 670 | 36 | 58.33% | 945.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3224 | 979 | 18 | 44.44% | 2110.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 789 | 461 | 11 | 45.45% | 717.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 357 | 272 | 57 | 54.39% | 1077.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 795 | 448 | 133 | 54.89% | 1562.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 132 | 204 | 7 | 85.71% | 632.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1379 | 994 | 24 | 54.17% | 2897.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2236 | 883 | 14 | 57.14% | 1821.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1086 | 870 | 20 | 60.0% | 2412.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1637 | 961 | 39 | 56.41% | 2678.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 891 | 538 | 191 | 52.36% | 1692.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1546 | 857 | 5 | 60.0% | 1790.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2058 | 1185 | 15 | 80.0% | 2129.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 83 | 105 | 6 | 50.0% | 109.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1752 | 745 | 81 | 45.68% | 1406.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1432 | 883 | 42 | 57.14% | 2781.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1423 | 541 | 469 | 51.17% | 1253.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1096 | 673 | 3 | 33.33% | 1458.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3137 | 952 | 10 | 40.0% | 2144.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 301 | 171 | 57.31% | 686.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 137 | 245 | 68 | 54.41% | 573.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1238 | 835 | 5 | 60.0% | 6652.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 972 | 772 | 9 | 77.78% | 2594.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 60 | 109 | 13 | 53.85% | 131.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 861 | 679 | 14 | 64.29% | 3430.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 71 | 5 | 20.0% | 63.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2506 | 1131 | 65 | 66.15% | 2561.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1378 | 916 | 78 | 67.95% | 2377.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1510 | 642 | 13 | 38.46% | 1940.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1485 | 513 | 198 | 52.02% | 1693.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 261 | 49 | 42.86% | 258.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1458 | 719 | 45 | 40.0% | 2009.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 162 | 8 | 62.5% | 389.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2870 | 1011 | 13 | 53.85% | 2154.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2191 | 783 | 6 | 33.33% | 1184.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1576 | 913 | 23 | 52.17% | 1972.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1297 | 783 | 43 | 44.19% | 1336.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2329 | 901 | 84 | 41.67% | 2262.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2115 | 619 | 251 | 52.19% | 1799.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 5585 | 1310 | 2 | 50.0% | 7439.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1639 | 848 | 44 | 54.55% | 2326.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 215 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 1589.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 363 | 268 | 84 | 40.48% | 367.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1613 | 846 | 50 | 54.0% | 2198.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 910 | 820 | 122 | 65.57% | 3948.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1109 | 450 | 49 | 51.02% | 1108.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3497 | 1107 | 22 | 68.18% | 3424.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 382 | 293 | 79 | 49.37% | 977.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 988 | 704 | 22 | 50.0% | 1142.0 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 833 | 781 | 24 | 58.33% | 2446.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2304 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 1747.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2686 | 795 | 2 | 50.0% | 1908.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 72 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 68.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1464 | 789 | 38 | 39.47% | 1891.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1405 | 806 | 59 | 57.63% | 1840.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1082 | 855 | 28 | 57.14% | 2943.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 206 | 189 | 21 | 47.62% | 707.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2781 | 1273 | 15 | 73.33% | 2969.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 597 | 591 | 97 | 54.64% | 1552.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2365 | 982 | 21 | 52.38% | 2291.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 74 | 113 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2701 | 1094 | 199 | 64.82% | 2871.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1408 | 640 | 11 | 27.27% | 1025.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 798 | 535 | 67 | 50.75% | 1660.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2149 | 1059 | 19 | 52.63% | 3118.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2587 | 929 | 10 | 60.0% | 2468.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1654 | 628 | 55 | 49.09% | 1207.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1402 | 687 | 55 | 45.45% | 1044.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2172 | 790 | 75 | 46.67% | 1786.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2454 | 970 | 89 | 64.04% | 1889.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 726 | 448 | 30 | 76.67% | 2543.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1716 | 841 | 42 | 50.0% | 1982.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1038 | 528 | 44 | 54.55% | 2212.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1581 | 1150 | 96 | 65.63% | 3407.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 3092 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 5273.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1894 | 960 | 21 | 61.9% | 1826.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 185 | 35 | 48.57% | 455.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1896 | 910 | 100 | 55.0% | 1854.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1095 | 822 | 38 | 47.37% | 3137.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1117 | 688 | 4 | 50.0% | 897.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 140 | 164 | 17 | 29.41% | 419.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1936 | 983 | 142 | 57.04% | 2264.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1806 | 1089 | 9 | 77.78% | 2059.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2505 | 922 | 70 | 54.29% | 1876.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2313 | 829 | 17 | 58.82% | 1774.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1261 | 829 | 83 | 57.83% | 1483.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 682 | 786 | 6 | 66.67% | 3168.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 119 | 134 | 34 | 47.06% | 226.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1485 | 777 | 53 | 41.51% | 1238.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 375 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 1165.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1348 | 1032 | 23 | 69.57% | 3367.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 474 | 279 | 18 | 38.89% | 929.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 425 | 329 | 13 | 61.54% | 1820.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 886 | 666 | 62 | 54.84% | 1450.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 508 | 342 | 90 | 53.33% | 1090.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2376 | 957 | 28 | 39.29% | 1928.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 404 | 428 | 44 | 40.91% | 1344.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 71 | 142 | 83 | 50.6% | 103.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1099 | 656 | 29 | 44.83% | 2011.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2074 | 809 | 80 | 56.25% | 2002.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 360 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 1943.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1210 | 674 | 79 | 44.3% | 1484.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2101 | 882 | 59 | 45.76% | 2107.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1782 | 993 | 18 | 50.0% | 3044.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2211 | 943 | 26 | 46.15% | 2127.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1560 | 892 | 63 | 50.79% | 1767.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1722 | 1261 | 6 | 83.33% | 3718.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1231 | 717 | 58 | 39.66% | 2049.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3453 | 1195 | 16 | 75.0% | 2986.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1544 | 984 | 84 | 61.9% | 2391.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 137 | 29 | 48.28% | 155.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2328 | 1041 | 22 | 68.18% | 2258.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 788 | 727 | 32 | 62.5% | 3234.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 148 | 3 | 33.33% | 294.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 2648 | 2193 | 1 | 100.0% | 11866.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2129 | 854 | 32 | 50.0% | 1854.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 36 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 837 | 609 | 16 | 50.0% | 1042.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2506 | 883 | 76 | 43.42% | 1818.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2872 | 883 | 25 | 56.0% | 2515.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2034 | 928 | 111 | 54.05% | 2181.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 184 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 43 | 152 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 248 | 224 | 31 | 48.39% | 517.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 881 | 640 | 84 | 50.0% | 1020.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3118 | 1191 | 22 | 68.18% | 2131.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1578 | 987 | 38 | 68.42% | 2706.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2290 | 991 | 120 | 57.5% | 2787.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2748 | 826 | 46 | 47.83% | 2039.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92 | 142 | 30 | 33.33% | 101.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 68 | 142 | 9 | 44.44% | 39.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1947 | 719 | 161 | 49.69% | 1341.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 74 | 167 | 23 | 69.57% | 249.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1900 | 915 | 57 | 54.39% | 2238.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1158 | 918 | 18 | 72.22% | 2708.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 914 | 718 | 26 | 61.54% | 2117.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1109 | 826 | 16 | 50.0% | 2311.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 982 | 606 | 147 | 51.7% | 2177.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1098 | 751 | 7 | 71.43% | 1106.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1822 | 983 | 10 | 60.0% | 2150.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2232 | 1182 | 13 | 84.62% | 2506.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 328.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 858 | 862 | 107 | 57.94% | 3054.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 811 | 644 | 3 | 33.33% | 2254.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 270 | 261 | 13 | 61.54% | 776.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 88 | 126 | 37 | 48.65% | 192.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1807 | 1141 | 12 | 83.33% | 3025.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1459 | 964 | 53 | 67.92% | 2413.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2355 | 850 | 34 | 64.71% | 2261.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 284 | 238 | 38 | 47.37% | 957.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2353 | 1002 | 53 | 56.6% | 2265.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1492 | 820 | 37 | 43.24% | 1906.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 125 | 11 | 54.55% | 226.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 856 | 831 | 1 | 100.0% | 887.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1563 | 804 | 25 | 56.0% | 1507.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1476 | 824 | 16 | 43.75% | 1755.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1236 | 721 | 61 | 57.38% | 1689.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 152 | 6 | 83.33% | 399.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2189 | 978 | 121 | 64.46% | 2294.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 766 | 474 | 18 | 44.44% | 1698.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 145 | 27 | 55.56% | 302.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 803 | 602 | 4 | 50.0% | 2276.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 56 | 95 | 19 | 31.58% | 21.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 418 | 356 | 348 | 49.14% | 1440.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2265 | 997 | 44 | 63.64% | 2634.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 884 | 643 | 182 | 64.29% | 2102.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1091 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 1198.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 20 | 92 | 12 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 112 | 139 | 20 | 50.0% | 136.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1484 | 872 | 113 | 53.98% | 1576.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 870 | 838 | 22 | 54.55% | 2088.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1275 | 880 | 74 | 50.0% | 2681.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2241 | 875 | 50 | 50.0% | 2160.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 234 | 231 | 21 | 33.33% | 229.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1404 | 862 | 20 | 35.0% | 3168.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2139 | 971 | 48 | 60.42% | 2290.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 488 | 450 | 54 | 48.15% | 616.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 790 | 527 | 13 | 61.54% | 1761.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1933 | 1026 | 42 | 50.0% | 2767.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1180 | 1775 | 3 | 100.0% | 5295.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 871 | 710 | 15 | 86.67% | 2339.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 142 | 9 | 33.33% | 48.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 716 | 603 | 6 | 33.33% | 1439.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 798 | 398 | 57 | 42.11% | 975.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 849 | 483 | 490 | 53.47% | 1482.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 41 | 112 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 4895 | 885 | 1 | 0.0% | 4829.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1958 | 1118 | 55 | 60.0% | 2604.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 923 | 469 | 384 | 48.96% | 1092.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2530 | 1072 | 13 | 61.54% | 3006.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2858 | 1048 | 54 | 57.41% | 2060.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 555 | 719 | 14 | 64.29% | 584.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1052 | 971 | 10 | 70.0% | 4469.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2073 | 980 | 41 | 58.54% | 2216.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1942 | 1090 | 13 | 69.23% | 2781.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 530 | 531 | 17 | 58.82% | 1630.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 91 | 165 | 62 | 51.61% | 179.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1382 | 666 | 95 | 44.21% | 1061.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 825 | 642 | 8 | 62.5% | 1384.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 991 | 829 | 26 | 65.38% | 2407.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1850 | 822 | 55 | 41.82% | 1817.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1308 | 554 | 255 | 47.84% | 1799.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1360 | 828 | 56 | 60.71% | 1526.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 193 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 706.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 668 | 374 | 235 | 48.94% | 730.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 70 | 116 | 12 | 50.0% | 306.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 66 | 138 | 2 | 100.0% | 279.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 901 | 616 | 23 | 56.52% | 2408.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1452 | 996 | 13 | 76.92% | 2128.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 18 | 92 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3067 | 1809 | 2 | 100.0% | 4031.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 120 | 183 | 41 | 58.54% | 378.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 520 | 574 | 305 | 53.77% | 1176.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 602 | 409 | 88 | 52.27% | 1959.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 399 | 309 | 22 | 59.09% | 1759.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1267 | 880 | 78 | 62.82% | 2344.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1520 | 873 | 36 | 55.56% | 2323.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1121 | 650 | 30 | 40.0% | 1257.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1287 | 926 | 18 | 66.67% | 2354.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1015 | 772 | 23 | 73.91% | 4250.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1656 | 1062 | 15 | 73.33% | 3097.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1996 | 1036 | 47 | 63.83% | 2774.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 182 | 210 | 67 | 53.73% | 582.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1680 | 880 | 86 | 59.3% | 2117.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1414 | 867 | 23 | 56.52% | 2005.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1199 | 792 | 52 | 51.92% | 1808.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1565 | 799 | 33 | 42.42% | 1751.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1776 | 925 | 44 | 59.09% | 2573.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 500 | 776 | 2 | 100.0% | 1487.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1953 | 1180 | 27 | 62.96% | 3780.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1187 | 512 | 290 | 52.41% | 1748.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1039 | 375 | 148 | 42.57% | 1026.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2248 | 742 | 52 | 42.31% | 1718.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1686 | 934 | 47 | 51.06% | 2276.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2434 | 866 | 33 | 48.48% | 1668.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2088 | 989 | 20 | 65.0% | 1893.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 587 | 687 | 67 | 43.28% | 1137.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1234 | 790 | 92 | 60.87% | 2524.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 987 | 948 | 118 | 54.24% | 2437.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 731 | 399 | 315 | 56.19% | 1397.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 443 | 383 | 146 | 50.0% | 1735.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2744 | 1115 | 57 | 59.65% | 2979.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 670 | 408 | 467 | 58.03% | 1823.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1403 | 901 | 12 | 75.0% | 2472.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 671 | 589 | 20 | 65.0% | 2200.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1333 | 910 | 11 | 63.64% | 3204.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 365 | 271 | 24 | 58.33% | 991.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2499 | 1079 | 39 | 58.97% | 2606.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1012 | 747 | 34 | 55.88% | 2084.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287 | 249 | 116 | 53.45% | 575.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2364 | 906 | 36 | 66.67% | 1998.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1587 | 627 | 2 | 0.0% | 1969.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 46 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1892 | 820 | 147 | 50.34% | 1872.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 380 | 292 | 182 | 45.6% | 453.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 728 | 659 | 25 | 44.0% | 2309.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 441 | 329 | 309 | 55.66% | 1437.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1136 | 890 | 11 | 54.55% | 3712.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 48 | 82 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 853 | 743 | 66 | 50.0% | 1563.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1424 | 800 | 154 | 51.3% | 1680.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2201 | 975 | 42 | 54.76% | 2360.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2595 | 982 | 73 | 56.16% | 2700.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1000 | 501 | 700 | 50.71% | 1557.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1869 | 854 | 130 | 50.0% | 2074.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1508 | 948 | 19 | 68.42% | 3117.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1513 | 1162 | 4 | 100.0% | 1821.4 |