| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60907 | 51 | 106 | 450 | 738 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 9.73 | 9.41 | 10.0 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 54.7% | 49.02% | 54.72% | 50.67% | 50.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 1.92 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1865.18 | 2324 | 2514.5 | 2042.74 | 2157.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 809.24 | 892 | 1015.0 | 902.0 | 923.0 |
| WN8 | 2260 | 2113 | 2263 | 1957 (-2) | 2034 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 89 | 26 | 0 | 115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 58.43% | 26.92% | 0.0% | 51.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.01 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 2406 | 982 | 0 | 2084.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.94 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 762 | 458 | 0 | 693.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.96 | 6.19 | 0.0 | 5.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 133 | 256 | 98 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Winrate | 14.63% | 58.65% | 67.58% | 52.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.07 | 0.83 | 0.85 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1829 | 1146 | 555 | 1262.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.46 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 311 | 779 | 552 | 462.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.17 | 5.86 | 7.62 | 5.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2129 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 1756.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 6667 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9136.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1940 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1419.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2233 | 11 | 23 | 47.83% | 1643.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2846 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1555.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1289 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 786.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2038 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1176.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2738 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 4489.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 3461 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5682.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MupoH_482][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MupoH_482.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 999 | 731 | 41 | 60.98% | 1876.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 162 | 177 | 47.46% | 83.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2434 | 861 | 1069 | 51.92% | 2595.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 941 | 659 | 42 | 59.52% | 1916.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 4002 | 900 | 1 | 0.0% | 3465.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1939 | 888 | 85 | 51.76% | 2125.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3064 | 999 | 65 | 46.15% | 2370.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2345 | 876 | 95 | 50.53% | 1910.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1017 | 799 | 94 | 56.38% | 2591.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2165 | 675 | 3761 | 53.18% | 2428.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1822 | 1064 | 322 | 63.04% | 2428.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 502 | 393 | 9 | 22.22% | 300.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2082 | 1105 | 408 | 59.31% | 2712.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1732 | 612 | 398 | 56.78% | 2140.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1017 | 789 | 184 | 54.89% | 1219.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2662 | 843 | 19 | 42.11% | 1423.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1872 | 967 | 76 | 60.53% | 2133.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2133 | 821 | 16 | 50.0% | 1444.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1833 | 993 | 111 | 53.15% | 2477.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1465 | 634 | 9 | 33.33% | 1087.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1527 | 641 | 287 | 55.05% | 2118.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1495 | 859 | 168 | 60.12% | 2010.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3231 | 1024 | 196 | 62.24% | 3062.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 823 | 566 | 772 | 51.68% | 1693.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1363 | 805 | 1423 | 56.92% | 1755.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1086 | 742 | 60 | 58.33% | 1998.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1029 | 828 | 37 | 56.76% | 2649.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1777 | 577 | 344 | 57.56% | 2208.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2012 | 1056 | 482 | 55.6% | 2221.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2647 | 967 | 31 | 67.74% | 2090.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1224 | 697 | 54 | 46.3% | 1449.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2152 | 950 | 72 | 50.0% | 2239.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 10 | 96 | 5 | 60.0% | 161.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2819 | 963 | 31 | 51.61% | 1919.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1393 | 902 | 47 | 61.7% | 2417.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2101 | 763 | 519 | 53.95% | 2127.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1739 | 1014 | 75 | 58.67% | 2233.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1157 | 877 | 391 | 58.06% | 2566.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 881 | 782 | 95 | 52.63% | 958.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1913 | 984 | 1425 | 55.51% | 3030.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 585 | 522 | 8 | 50.0% | 2002.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1623 | 905 | 26 | 57.69% | 1870.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2183 | 1109 | 29 | 62.07% | 2677.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2812 | 942 | 40 | 47.5% | 2030.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 531 | 609 | 35 | 57.14% | 1636.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1348 | 522 | 4 | 25.0% | 678.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2414 | 987 | 149 | 53.69% | 2571.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 177 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 561.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 868 | 763 | 117 | 58.12% | 1904.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1216 | 653 | 101 | 57.43% | 1932.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 529 | 572 | 72 | 48.61% | 742.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1760 | 1048 | 323 | 57.28% | 2424.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1012 | 538 | 149 | 50.34% | 1487.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2663 | 928 | 168 | 54.76% | 2554.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2041 | 990 | 122 | 51.64% | 2679.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2444 | 815 | 393 | 58.27% | 2097.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1984 | 1125 | 113 | 60.18% | 2737.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1849 | 943 | 217 | 52.53% | 2519.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 592 | 554 | 149 | 42.28% | 777.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1692 | 736 | 194 | 55.67% | 2533.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 869 | 884 | 549 | 59.93% | 2542.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3254 | 1055 | 315 | 58.1% | 3189.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2451 | 1025 | 27 | 55.56% | 2349.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 124 | 129 | 27 | 59.26% | 726.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2492 | 808 | 37 | 43.24% | 2002.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1881 | 980 | 127 | 59.84% | 2405.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1930 | 952 | 176 | 63.07% | 2720.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 262 | 149 | 79 | 46.84% | 660.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 914 | 837 | 139 | 59.71% | 2484.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1307 | 908 | 62 | 54.84% | 2922.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3503 | 1068 | 46 | 54.35% | 2389.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2453 | 987 | 13 | 61.54% | 2183.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1330 | 686 | 66 | 62.12% | 2106.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1428 | 735 | 9 | 44.44% | 1049.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2278 | 826 | 9 | 22.22% | 1953.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2361 | 999 | 310 | 61.29% | 2538.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 705 | 829 | 7 | 71.43% | 2974.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2649 | 866 | 285 | 55.44% | 2304.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1407 | 878 | 132 | 56.82% | 2573.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1081 | 734 | 196 | 50.0% | 1362.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 858 | 630 | 638 | 58.46% | 2216.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1956 | 1034 | 586 | 56.14% | 2807.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1522 | 782 | 21 | 42.86% | 2210.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2966 | 1021 | 421 | 59.14% | 2687.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2303 | 841 | 490 | 51.43% | 1875.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1772 | 898 | 68 | 45.59% | 2272.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 1071 | 633 | 93 | 51.61% | 2313.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 849 | 549 | 91 | 51.65% | 1547.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2412 | 889 | 54 | 48.15% | 1778.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2977 | 1045 | 199 | 56.78% | 2757.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 96 | 30 | 43.33% | 22.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2384 | 809 | 29 | 41.38% | 1620.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1676 | 646 | 400 | 48.25% | 1802.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2588 | 1058 | 3 | 66.67% | 2841.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2463 | 896 | 340 | 54.12% | 2193.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 733 | 559 | 31 | 67.74% | 1551.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1733 | 939 | 223 | 52.91% | 2439.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2890 | 927 | 249 | 57.43% | 2405.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 306 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1368 | 853 | 310 | 58.06% | 1743.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2633 | 1020 | 49 | 53.06% | 2481.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 389 | 500 | 23 | 56.52% | 1319.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2133 | 809 | 177 | 49.15% | 1783.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1774 | 954 | 114 | 56.14% | 2515.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1569 | 935 | 33 | 60.61% | 2421.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2072 | 872 | 18 | 50.0% | 1981.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1902 | 975 | 25 | 60.0% | 2839.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 514 | 344 | 342 | 50.88% | 1280.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2136 | 919 | 126 | 57.94% | 2305.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 280 | 322 | 15 | 26.67% | 535.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4077 | 1328 | 8 | 75.0% | 4572.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1553 | 868 | 8 | 62.5% | 1459.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 569 | 675 | 659 | 54.32% | 1617.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 946 | 831 | 35 | 57.14% | 2450.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1880 | 911 | 59 | 55.93% | 2212.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1749 | 947 | 87 | 52.87% | 2408.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2521 | 915 | 135 | 55.56% | 2961.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2668 | 787 | 1163 | 52.45% | 2513.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1078 | 779 | 16 | 62.5% | 1282.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 980 | 573 | 484 | 54.13% | 1607.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 961 | 668 | 137 | 54.74% | 1943.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1788 | 714 | 205 | 47.32% | 1530.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1534 | 726 | 290 | 56.55% | 1871.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2502 | 828 | 27 | 40.74% | 1369.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2909 | 1003 | 298 | 59.06% | 2521.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2386 | 1402 | 5 | 100.0% | 4180.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 246 | 274 | 4 | 25.0% | 398.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2541 | 761 | 1238 | 55.98% | 2434.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2679 | 1008 | 28 | 60.71% | 2004.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1872 | 890 | 1754 | 56.27% | 2634.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 89 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 182.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 96 | 288 | 16 | 50.0% | 187.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2941 | 1005 | 309 | 58.9% | 3223.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2935 | 1065 | 110 | 64.55% | 2880.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1758 | 663 | 296 | 51.69% | 1599.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3077 | 1521 | 2 | 100.0% | 4640.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2568 | 873 | 250 | 54.8% | 2640.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2016 | 969 | 76 | 55.26% | 2585.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 613 | 654 | 63 | 49.21% | 2068.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 163 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2645 | 883 | 151 | 48.34% | 2330.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2205 | 804 | 26 | 57.69% | 1527.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1767 | 695 | 122 | 47.54% | 1317.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 93 | 271 | 5 | 40.0% | 98.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 393 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 213.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2228 | 1077 | 393 | 55.98% | 2557.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2998 | 950 | 733 | 59.62% | 2846.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2420 | 830 | 197 | 55.84% | 2799.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1170 | 742 | 45 | 44.44% | 2103.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 138 | 309 | 6 | 66.67% | 266.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 440 | 721 | 20 | 80.0% | 2121.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 108 | 248 | 213 | 50.23% | 198.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1826 | 813 | 175 | 48.0% | 1972.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1420 | 1544 | 1 | 100.0% | 7790.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2675 | 926 | 289 | 54.67% | 2298.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1750 | 1001 | 169 | 54.44% | 2610.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 837 | 716 | 32 | 50.0% | 1204.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 928 | 742 | 71 | 60.56% | 1871.5 |
| IS | 7 | 945 | 659 | 212 | 50.94% | 1350.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2405 | 1040 | 37 | 62.16% | 2734.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1853 | 1056 | 83 | 62.65% | 2195.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2109 | 821 | 6 | 33.33% | 1693.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2884 | 950 | 414 | 56.04% | 2638.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3419 | 1474 | 2 | 100.0% | 3527.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1426 | 907 | 34 | 55.88% | 2235.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1599 | 762 | 10 | 30.0% | 1635.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 292 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 749.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 551 | 458 | 6 | 33.33% | 1485.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1772 | 809 | 2 | 50.0% | 1368.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2355 | 880 | 36 | 58.33% | 1955.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1712 | 914 | 155 | 51.61% | 2286.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2617 | 865 | 89 | 33.71% | 1657.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3164 | 1010 | 145 | 57.24% | 2355.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2545 | 875 | 113 | 54.87% | 2172.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1068 | 639 | 118 | 54.24% | 2008.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2634 | 1023 | 147 | 60.54% | 2591.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2790 | 920 | 333 | 57.36% | 2529.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 122 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 496.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1842 | 957 | 205 | 55.61% | 2322.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1636 | 947 | 323 | 60.68% | 2168.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 89 | 161 | 30 | 50.0% | 264.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3082 | 1057 | 60 | 50.0% | 1953.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 337 | 361 | 122 | 54.92% | 701.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2160 | 899 | 35 | 48.57% | 2251.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 460 | 434 | 30 | 53.33% | 1070.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2435 | 1127 | 73 | 68.49% | 2231.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2808 | 861 | 139 | 56.83% | 2251.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1395 | 804 | 31 | 51.61% | 1906.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 475 | 475 | 33 | 51.52% | 1169.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1416 | 847 | 65 | 60.0% | 1880.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 629 | 590 | 708 | 53.25% | 1265.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1617 | 820 | 91 | 45.05% | 2174.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1663 | 991 | 3 | 66.67% | 2088.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1833 | 1090 | 2 | 100.0% | 1862.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2583 | 886 | 398 | 55.53% | 2325.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1396 | 934 | 124 | 56.45% | 2150.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1472 | 825 | 184 | 42.93% | 1618.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2465 | 832 | 66 | 42.42% | 1921.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3352 | 1113 | 112 | 57.14% | 2506.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1051 | 768 | 22 | 50.0% | 1228.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 966 | 668 | 271 | 52.03% | 1344.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2799 | 914 | 670 | 55.07% | 2735.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2669 | 840 | 26 | 38.46% | 1595.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1351 | 793 | 67 | 49.25% | 1844.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1866 | 891 | 79 | 60.76% | 2007.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1718 | 904 | 101 | 53.47% | 2375.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1322 | 819 | 122 | 59.84% | 2378.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1903 | 997 | 184 | 51.09% | 2323.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 131 | 99 | 13 | 46.15% | 576.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2392 | 876 | 71 | 47.89% | 1756.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 856 | 795 | 325 | 55.38% | 1685.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 150 | 177 | 21 | 47.62% | 500.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2898 | 876 | 236 | 58.9% | 2268.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 123 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 599.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 475 | 259 | 49.81% | 1155.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2972 | 1156 | 6 | 66.67% | 1745.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1613 | 718 | 272 | 58.09% | 2477.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 945 | 644 | 67 | 53.73% | 1476.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1771 | 907 | 203 | 52.71% | 2248.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 104 | 142 | 151 | 45.03% | 310.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 207 | 4 | 50.0% | 152.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2048 | 792 | 1209 | 50.87% | 1858.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 225 | 241 | 60 | 46.67% | 403.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2510 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 2651.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1891 | 948 | 142 | 52.82% | 2356.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 701 | 711 | 42 | 59.52% | 1301.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1590 | 879 | 138 | 55.07% | 1831.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2204 | 841 | 204 | 51.47% | 1945.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2227 | 896 | 15 | 46.67% | 1838.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2576 | 860 | 312 | 58.01% | 2196.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1250 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 826.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 782 | 561 | 85 | 55.29% | 1472.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2433 | 855 | 51 | 60.78% | 1879.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 1168 | 1102 | 19 | 73.68% | 3955.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1709 | 902 | 86 | 48.84% | 2471.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2786 | 935 | 121 | 57.85% | 2497.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1995 | 884 | 23 | 47.83% | 1775.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2438 | 1357 | 33 | 72.73% | 3495.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2232 | 1186 | 25 | 64.0% | 2499.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1982 | 804 | 93 | 51.61% | 2251.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1336 | 814 | 49 | 59.18% | 2511.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2183 | 941 | 139 | 55.4% | 2484.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2354 | 1120 | 2 | 50.0% | 1654.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1945 | 892 | 502 | 52.39% | 2431.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1629 | 800 | 126 | 54.76% | 2049.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1473 | 741 | 398 | 50.0% | 1642.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2630 | 894 | 231 | 53.68% | 2343.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3384 | 1060 | 127 | 58.27% | 2826.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 257 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1817 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 998.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1404 | 667 | 6 | 33.33% | 2271.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1459 | 825 | 1777 | 55.04% | 1903.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1566 | 859 | 21 | 52.38% | 1918.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1311 | 692 | 307 | 43.65% | 1148.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 852 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 353.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1333 | 878 | 1156 | 53.89% | 2008.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1591 | 621 | 465 | 54.84% | 2013.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 589 | 413 | 156 | 43.59% | 730.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1868 | 966 | 382 | 57.07% | 2459.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 10 | 112 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1419 | 636 | 223 | 50.67% | 2031.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1985 | 869 | 55 | 43.64% | 2014.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 616 | 478 | 63 | 46.03% | 1382.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 129 | 210 | 19 | 42.11% | 408.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2367 | 902 | 75 | 52.0% | 2225.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1242 | 863 | 349 | 53.58% | 2354.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 666 | 694 | 6 | 50.0% | 1148.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1461 | 996 | 54 | 59.26% | 3177.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2132 | 924 | 76 | 47.37% | 2057.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 220 | 310 | 161 | 54.04% | 472.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1105 | 848 | 32 | 56.25% | 2973.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1899 | 858 | 1105 | 55.29% | 3001.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2075 | 1015 | 5 | 80.0% | 2010.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 372 | 389 | 32 | 56.25% | 1500.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 770 | 626 | 30 | 56.67% | 1887.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2256 | 1084 | 14 | 64.29% | 2257.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3037 | 1051 | 40 | 50.0% | 2159.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2091 | 927 | 134 | 59.7% | 2297.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1433 | 625 | 381 | 44.36% | 1654.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2694 | 867 | 365 | 53.7% | 2776.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 849 | 783 | 41 | 60.98% | 1794.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2674 | 937 | 245 | 59.59% | 2194.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2055 | 1000 | 44 | 63.64% | 1923.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 819 | 831 | 121 | 54.55% | 1881.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 799 | 703 | 60 | 50.0% | 1358.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1328 | 751 | 135 | 45.19% | 1698.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1303 | 1046 | 468 | 58.33% | 3624.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2522 | 919 | 86 | 58.14% | 1949.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1839 | 665 | 134 | 55.97% | 2005.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3147 | 1249 | 239 | 64.85% | 3501.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1095 | 544 | 183 | 52.46% | 1697.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 691 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 466.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1299 | 852 | 171 | 57.31% | 2070.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1492 | 793 | 6 | 83.33% | 1344.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1022 | 829 | 39 | 51.28% | 1023.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3174 | 1113 | 18 | 61.11% | 2662.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2433 | 977 | 129 | 54.26% | 2695.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1347 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1285.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2447 | 777 | 341 | 51.03% | 2089.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2023 | 928 | 488 | 59.22% | 2299.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2031 | 908 | 48 | 45.83% | 2020.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 548 | 693 | 69 | 56.52% | 1745.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2313 | 730 | 1323 | 57.14% | 2630.5 |
| null | 0 | 1950 | 597 | 79 | 50.63% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2207 | 668 | 997 | 54.86% | 2510.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1682 | 927 | 50 | 54.0% | 2007.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2791 | 908 | 431 | 53.36% | 2544.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1058 | 764 | 343 | 56.85% | 1855.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2347 | 1197 | 5 | 80.0% | 2255.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1369 | 1238 | 2 | 100.0% | 5623.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1902 | 633 | 790 | 55.82% | 2203.7 |