| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2845 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1227.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 2025.0 | 2025.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 509.0 | 509.0 |
| WN8 | 1149 | 0 | 0 | 1851 (+1) | 3632 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mr_dima_Kurt][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mr_dima_Kurt.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 378 | 375 | 30 | 40.0% | 905.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2162 | 944 | 121 | 49.59% | 1323.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 463 | 385 | 14 | 42.86% | 1728.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 196 | 307 | 10 | 60.0% | 412.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1606 | 816 | 72 | 52.78% | 1397.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 312 | 388 | 8 | 50.0% | 1104.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1507 | 846 | 114 | 55.26% | 1376.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 976 | 686 | 21 | 52.38% | 1034.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 469 | 389 | 3 | 33.33% | 1192.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1933 | 748 | 98 | 37.76% | 1270.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 881 | 610 | 9 | 33.33% | 581.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 766 | 606 | 4 | 50.0% | 2475.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 272 | 322 | 14 | 71.43% | 548.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 918 | 664 | 73 | 45.21% | 892.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 677 | 449 | 115 | 32.17% | 397.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 459 | 445 | 44 | 47.73% | 504.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 399 | 544 | 8 | 50.0% | 2115.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1013 | 634 | 16 | 56.25% | 830.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1154 | 669 | 63 | 47.62% | 956.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 253 | 315 | 3 | 66.67% | 950.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 328 | 435 | 4 | 75.0% | 1600.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 692 | 577 | 22 | 45.45% | 1053.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 405 | 328 | 10 | 30.0% | 964.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 269 | 420 | 57 | 49.12% | 566.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 478 | 518 | 13 | 69.23% | 1237.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1254 | 879 | 15 | 46.67% | 2917.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1157 | 771 | 73 | 52.05% | 1270.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 284 | 348 | 9 | 55.56% | 865.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 714 | 574 | 13 | 53.85% | 934.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 391 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 555.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 762 | 579 | 12 | 41.67% | 2187.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 525 | 416 | 12 | 41.67% | 627.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 237 | 427 | 30 | 50.0% | 307.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 674 | 623 | 10 | 70.0% | 1847.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 432 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 1329.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 160 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 462.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 651 | 526 | 21 | 47.62% | 724.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 465 | 430 | 10 | 50.0% | 1104.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1650 | 829 | 178 | 53.37% | 1149.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1197 | 783 | 101 | 51.49% | 1110.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 316 | 273 | 6 | 16.67% | 535.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1172 | 1165 | 2 | 100.0% | 6418.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1061 | 705 | 2 | 50.0% | 939.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 748 | 511 | 25 | 44.0% | 1418.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 692 | 570 | 30 | 46.67% | 1167.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 290 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 1446.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1357 | 774 | 70 | 50.0% | 1152.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2129 | 851 | 175 | 50.86% | 1571.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 478 | 393 | 16 | 43.75% | 1670.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 905 | 669 | 27 | 40.74% | 1217.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 485 | 414 | 8 | 62.5% | 1261.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 321 | 34 | 44.12% | 375.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 691 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 7191.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1738 | 622 | 101 | 37.62% | 975.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 560 | 610 | 5 | 100.0% | 2069.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 536 | 415 | 150 | 36.0% | 407.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 355 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1353.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1638 | 1200 | 1 | 100.0% | 6992.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1959 | 815 | 153 | 45.1% | 1416.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 339 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1783.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1296 | 665 | 72 | 54.17% | 850.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 759 | 566 | 83 | 50.6% | 1260.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1185 | 613 | 53 | 47.17% | 1969.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 572 | 511 | 29 | 58.62% | 1507.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 473 | 514 | 8 | 37.5% | 804.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 755 | 526 | 17 | 52.94% | 1441.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 718 | 598 | 2 | 100.0% | 3255.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 704 | 619 | 4 | 75.0% | 2572.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1153 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 9182.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 377 | 225 | 3 | 0.0% | 1082.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 980 | 773 | 11 | 63.64% | 2734.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 928 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 5263.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 284 | 506 | 11 | 72.73% | 698.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 330 | 370 | 6 | 66.67% | 1511.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 768 | 494 | 22 | 22.73% | 959.0 |
| IS | 7 | 819 | 673 | 66 | 57.58% | 1058.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 207 | 283 | 6 | 16.67% | 273.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 373 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 325.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2268 | 885 | 44 | 50.0% | 1772.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1580 | 743 | 157 | 47.13% | 1170.7 |