| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58329 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 425 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.62 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 57.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.78% | 59.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2085.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 3398.95 | 3361.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 1173.0 | 1129.0 |
| WN8 | 2825 | 0 | 0 | 3801 (+4) | 3640 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 381 | 3 | 2 | 386 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 50.66% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 50.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.59 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 2.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1693 | 631 | 411 | 1678.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 713 | 251 | 88 | 706.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.86 | 7.33 | 8.0 | 8.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 366 | 228 | 134 | 341 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 52.46% | 47.81% | 58.21% | 49.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.43 | 0.99 | 1.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2698 | 1288 | 645 | 2187.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.36 | 0.69 | 1.72 | 1.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 892 | 587 | 443 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.38 | 7.86 | 8.96 | 10.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mr_Sedchenko][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mr_Sedchenko.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1181 | 854 | 59 | 59.32% | 2507.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2311 | 1011 | 167 | 57.49% | 3581.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2279 | 693 | 241 | 57.26% | 2647.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1108 | 520 | 189 | 57.67% | 1797.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1429 | 684 | 228 | 52.63% | 1963.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2844 | 1390 | 11 | 63.64% | 4045.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 454 | 316 | 93 | 37.63% | 753.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1637 | 682 | 138 | 60.14% | 2184.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3349 | 1039 | 130 | 59.23% | 3464.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 3542 | 1152 | 41 | 65.85% | 4209.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 472 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 2692.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4151 | 1187 | 28 | 53.57% | 3429.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 665 | 363 | 196 | 48.98% | 1231.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 545 | 475 | 268 | 51.49% | 1511.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1044 | 601 | 125 | 60.0% | 1444.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1379 | 969 | 76 | 61.84% | 2544.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3663 | 1072 | 190 | 56.84% | 3666.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4081 | 1013 | 91 | 54.95% | 3705.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1602 | 652 | 208 | 59.62% | 2080.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1410 | 1003 | 24 | 79.17% | 3009.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5042 | 1331 | 98 | 64.29% | 4149.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3705 | 1281 | 9 | 66.67% | 3444.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 139 | 119 | 8 | 0.0% | 442.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3485 | 1081 | 49 | 55.1% | 3494.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1213 | 559 | 377 | 55.97% | 2091.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3949 | 1205 | 99 | 63.64% | 3733.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 226 | 259 | 50 | 58.0% | 590.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 96 | 208 | 5 | 20.0% | 296.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3508 | 1012 | 67 | 50.75% | 3039.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3500 | 1229 | 104 | 70.19% | 4197.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 629 | 453 | 218 | 47.71% | 1115.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2300 | 1154 | 78 | 64.1% | 3624.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 215 | 16 | 62.5% | 673.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 3095 | 1181 | 107 | 64.49% | 3116.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2220 | 1265 | 74 | 71.62% | 3835.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3005 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 2346.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 823 | 429 | 255 | 55.29% | 1613.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2036 | 659 | 303 | 54.79% | 2279.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3715 | 1042 | 198 | 56.57% | 3560.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2781 | 901 | 162 | 57.41% | 2942.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3576 | 953 | 260 | 60.38% | 3210.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3816 | 1003 | 171 | 56.73% | 3458.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2216 | 906 | 16 | 37.5% | 2348.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1541 | 1007 | 1310 | 58.17% | 3386.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 931 | 418 | 39 | 33.33% | 1221.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1849 | 944 | 30 | 53.33% | 2371.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 185 | 277 | 51 | 47.06% | 478.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 244 | 470 | 10 | 80.0% | 1019.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 946 | 479 | 14 | 28.57% | 1503.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2807 | 1060 | 253 | 57.31% | 3396.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1678 | 946 | 17 | 58.82% | 2006.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 803 | 363 | 171 | 46.78% | 1248.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2178 | 1064 | 187 | 66.31% | 3298.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3927 | 1104 | 74 | 68.92% | 3850.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2192 | 1028 | 106 | 55.66% | 3243.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1499 | 1123 | 55 | 52.73% | 3628.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2752 | 988 | 35 | 57.14% | 2539.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 150 | 13 | 53.85% | 206.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 566 | 328 | 57 | 40.35% | 1503.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 199 | 336 | 8 | 75.0% | 1190.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 312 | 262 | 19 | 57.89% | 823.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1007 | 574 | 152 | 54.61% | 2539.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3865 | 1200 | 70 | 58.57% | 5714.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 61 | 124 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3066 | 1084 | 49 | 57.14% | 2539.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2947 | 1302 | 201 | 59.2% | 4467.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3831 | 1103 | 246 | 62.2% | 4151.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4489 | 1243 | 60 | 65.0% | 3437.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 273 | 261 | 18 | 61.11% | 741.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 2688 | 1351 | 6 | 83.33% | 4018.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1169 | 606 | 679 | 49.34% | 1759.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2304 | 959 | 25 | 56.0% | 2241.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3201 | 1490 | 170 | 71.18% | 3909.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3366 | 1203 | 31 | 61.29% | 3696.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 576 | 477 | 417 | 59.47% | 2436.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 172 | 24 | 45.83% | 106.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 421 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 845.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 647 | 458 | 191 | 51.31% | 1301.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 550 | 413 | 78 | 64.1% | 1073.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2726 | 986 | 372 | 60.75% | 3497.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1103 | 531 | 98 | 54.08% | 2048.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4342 | 1199 | 100 | 54.0% | 3614.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1831 | 917 | 332 | 53.31% | 2665.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1429 | 578 | 310 | 54.19% | 1845.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2454 | 1252 | 17 | 70.59% | 3305.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1020 | 513 | 250 | 58.4% | 1479.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1563 | 955 | 16 | 56.25% | 2003.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 254 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 480.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 711 | 478 | 57 | 54.39% | 2429.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 167 | 168 | 24 | 33.33% | 387.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 523 | 389 | 175 | 57.71% | 1605.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1325 | 1024 | 25 | 64.0% | 3589.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1815 | 825 | 81 | 55.56% | 2987.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 276 | 184 | 17 | 47.06% | 893.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2562 | 966 | 275 | 60.36% | 3601.9 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1357 | 1428 | 1 | 100.0% | 4007.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3908 | 1107 | 96 | 48.96% | 3205.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 405 | 284 | 91 | 36.26% | 970.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2861 | 1109 | 64 | 56.25% | 2998.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1203 | 636 | 80 | 58.75% | 2088.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2387 | 1142 | 28 | 71.43% | 2782.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4364 | 1240 | 50 | 64.0% | 4074.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4262 | 1614 | 1 | 0.0% | 4556.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 488 | 376 | 22 | 59.09% | 1559.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 107 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 715 | 494 | 45 | 57.78% | 2548.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1770 | 985 | 105 | 55.24% | 2550.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1004 | 610 | 67 | 59.7% | 2102.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2152 | 1076 | 19 | 68.42% | 2772.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1627 | 828 | 91 | 54.95% | 2472.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2801 | 1050 | 155 | 57.42% | 2893.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4006 | 1139 | 91 | 54.95% | 3625.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1948 | 594 | 97 | 50.52% | 2651.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3120 | 1296 | 29 | 65.52% | 3577.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 701 | 374 | 46 | 50.0% | 869.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2559 | 1047 | 33 | 57.58% | 2526.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4323 | 1100 | 150 | 63.33% | 4370.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2020 | 1071 | 82 | 57.32% | 2583.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1891 | 1020 | 52 | 51.92% | 2589.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4338 | 1076 | 97 | 54.64% | 4008.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 649 | 628 | 12 | 83.33% | 1895.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4773 | 1217 | 57 | 50.88% | 3668.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1200 | 446 | 140 | 52.14% | 1867.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2385 | 980 | 309 | 60.84% | 3529.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3391 | 951 | 212 | 64.62% | 3111.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 538 | 447 | 159 | 51.57% | 1355.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3531 | 1157 | 62 | 67.74% | 3764.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1282 | 863 | 37 | 56.76% | 2373.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1215 | 864 | 44 | 56.82% | 2740.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 192 | 335 | 6 | 83.33% | 1312.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3284 | 971 | 21 | 52.38% | 2575.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1563 | 557 | 453 | 49.89% | 1689.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 4001 | 1162 | 109 | 68.81% | 4139.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1163 | 821 | 33 | 57.58% | 1414.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2791 | 1121 | 308 | 67.86% | 3250.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2205 | 769 | 632 | 59.65% | 3671.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2328 | 1134 | 1306 | 63.4% | 3472.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3581 | 1108 | 196 | 66.84% | 3512.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3805 | 1178 | 91 | 68.13% | 3782.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 115 | 3 | 66.67% | 528.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3562 | 1024 | 219 | 63.93% | 3607.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3234 | 887 | 27 | 48.15% | 2559.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2498 | 874 | 199 | 61.31% | 3328.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1769 | 981 | 33 | 54.55% | 2241.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1113 | 837 | 65 | 56.92% | 2086.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 518 | 369 | 36 | 63.89% | 1676.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 592 | 321 | 145 | 48.97% | 1378.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3921 | 1142 | 41 | 58.54% | 3469.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 765 | 472 | 176 | 63.07% | 1724.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3313 | 982 | 192 | 59.9% | 3204.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3221 | 1045 | 230 | 67.39% | 3438.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 201 | 241 | 30 | 33.33% | 453.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3437 | 1018 | 217 | 60.37% | 3129.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 469 | 354 | 93 | 62.37% | 1497.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1301 | 661 | 41 | 56.1% | 2360.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 451 | 287 | 95 | 56.84% | 1082.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 606 | 762 | 12 | 66.67% | 2772.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3705 | 1085 | 195 | 62.56% | 3991.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2416 | 1113 | 265 | 60.38% | 3177.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3499 | 1050 | 209 | 60.77% | 3099.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 588 | 418 | 26 | 61.54% | 1498.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2253 | 1130 | 182 | 54.4% | 2977.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1590 | 579 | 5 | 20.0% | 1152.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1261 | 714 | 137 | 60.58% | 2125.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 180 | 307 | 17 | 47.06% | 560.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2544 | 771 | 396 | 58.59% | 2668.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 183 | 255 | 5 | 80.0% | 942.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1461 | 851 | 16 | 43.75% | 1959.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3858 | 1124 | 192 | 60.94% | 3957.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 107 | 7 | 28.57% | 41.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1980 | 829 | 59 | 62.71% | 2898.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 358 | 265 | 24 | 45.83% | 970.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 257 | 257 | 53 | 50.94% | 999.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1490 | 797 | 24 | 62.5% | 2532.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2853 | 1109 | 28 | 50.0% | 3336.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4623 | 1313 | 52 | 63.46% | 3746.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2870 | 1247 | 278 | 66.19% | 3604.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 752 | 440 | 101 | 57.43% | 1464.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4209 | 1205 | 63 | 60.32% | 3416.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1620 | 931 | 257 | 58.75% | 3585.9 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3791 | 1082 | 37 | 59.46% | 3019.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3867 | 1549 | 3 | 100.0% | 3410.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 810 | 535 | 89 | 60.67% | 2152.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2056 | 1143 | 16 | 68.75% | 2882.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 294 | 231 | 28 | 42.86% | 726.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2109 | 998 | 27 | 51.85% | 2742.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1657 | 828 | 65 | 46.15% | 2149.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 443 | 330 | 123 | 47.15% | 1247.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 307 | 6 | 83.33% | 1121.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 974 | 550 | 560 | 53.21% | 1970.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2590 | 833 | 103 | 55.34% | 2898.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 319 | 309 | 51 | 64.71% | 1167.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 360 | 285 | 32 | 46.88% | 870.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4329 | 1165 | 60 | 63.33% | 3470.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 761 | 439 | 144 | 52.78% | 1345.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1282 | 600 | 155 | 57.42% | 1892.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 1055 | 773 | 413 | 49.15% | 2087.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2400 | 907 | 181 | 55.25% | 2838.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3137 | 1198 | 121 | 60.33% | 3793.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 416 | 420 | 200 | 57.0% | 1996.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 130 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 850.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2376 | 1135 | 37 | 54.05% | 3381.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2708 | 1121 | 345 | 60.58% | 3785.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 236 | 241 | 41 | 58.54% | 735.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 734 | 484 | 153 | 47.06% | 1280.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 184 | 21 | 47.62% | 298.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1601 | 921 | 226 | 62.83% | 2953.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1992 | 1132 | 75 | 57.33% | 3387.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2176 | 1104 | 167 | 64.67% | 3528.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1231 | 851 | 73 | 53.42% | 2675.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3666 | 968 | 173 | 64.16% | 3271.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 521 | 422 | 4 | 25.0% | 1220.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 732 | 436 | 65 | 58.46% | 1330.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 3073 | 1071 | 57 | 59.65% | 4221.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1178 | 653 | 1630 | 53.99% | 1990.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 103 | 137 | 38 | 55.26% | 202.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 871 | 434 | 63 | 55.56% | 1956.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4728 | 1208 | 53 | 50.94% | 3857.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1152 | 543 | 263 | 52.47% | 2605.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2608 | 754 | 532 | 58.83% | 3212.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5002 | 1213 | 78 | 57.69% | 4228.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3510 | 1041 | 137 | 59.12% | 3490.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3611 | 952 | 93 | 59.14% | 3200.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2880 | 894 | 258 | 63.18% | 4075.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 236 | 56 | 51.79% | 438.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 4482 | 1196 | 46 | 60.87% | 3830.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1351 | 915 | 169 | 60.36% | 2917.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 417 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 4793.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3025 | 973 | 223 | 61.88% | 3668.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 201 | 239 | 17 | 58.82% | 599.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2472 | 704 | 40 | 47.5% | 2556.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 493 | 303 | 67 | 46.27% | 1271.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 144 | 161 | 32 | 53.13% | 542.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 340 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 2520.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1800 | 872 | 55 | 52.73% | 2202.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 904 | 521 | 174 | 51.72% | 2065.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2200 | 978 | 73 | 57.53% | 2643.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 155 | 303 | 3 | 33.33% | 389.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 187 | 212 | 20 | 45.0% | 494.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2195 | 981 | 81 | 64.2% | 3573.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 444 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 383 | 709 | 2 | 100.0% | 1626.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 42 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 410 | 298 | 23 | 65.22% | 1118.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3054 | 1225 | 19 | 68.42% | 3858.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 140 | 231 | 7 | 57.14% | 513.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3479 | 1066 | 234 | 62.82% | 3564.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2650 | 632 | 597 | 53.43% | 2398.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1432 | 730 | 256 | 57.42% | 3145.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3651 | 1124 | 90 | 64.44% | 3366.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 366 | 270 | 5 | 40.0% | 916.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 99 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 475.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1883 | 745 | 130 | 50.77% | 1647.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 442 | 271 | 106 | 48.11% | 647.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2562 | 1253 | 414 | 62.32% | 3920.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3743 | 1034 | 245 | 61.22% | 3567.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2227 | 1191 | 18 | 72.22% | 3435.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3606 | 1034 | 151 | 58.28% | 3710.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2872 | 1139 | 51 | 66.67% | 3162.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 176 | 187 | 7 | 42.86% | 662.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1657 | 858 | 135 | 57.78% | 2838.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2001 | 1006 | 69 | 60.87% | 2890.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2048 | 710 | 237 | 59.92% | 2639.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 375 | 322 | 14 | 64.29% | 1440.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3428 | 836 | 332 | 59.64% | 3121.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 726 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 979.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 249 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 1286.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 437 | 299 | 20 | 35.0% | 1393.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3698 | 1026 | 454 | 63.0% | 3827.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 217 | 205 | 6 | 33.33% | 974.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4645 | 1278 | 61 | 70.49% | 4983.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3808 | 1042 | 135 | 61.48% | 3569.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 241 | 240 | 7 | 28.57% | 1355.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2704 | 1149 | 125 | 64.0% | 3413.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1281 | 637 | 129 | 64.34% | 2580.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1668 | 583 | 323 | 52.32% | 1657.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2093 | 1066 | 95 | 51.58% | 3097.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2080 | 671 | 118 | 59.32% | 2849.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2047 | 1158 | 164 | 57.93% | 3577.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58 | 109 | 10 | 50.0% | 181.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 27 | 51 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 91 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 585 | 393 | 84 | 53.57% | 1884.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3101 | 1084 | 120 | 61.67% | 3481.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1610 | 1159 | 79 | 60.76% | 4837.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5256 | 1428 | 68 | 58.82% | 4725.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 421 | 280 | 111 | 48.65% | 893.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1504 | 761 | 31 | 51.61% | 1354.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 999 | 548 | 242 | 57.44% | 2464.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1917 | 1054 | 96 | 71.88% | 3383.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1383 | 633 | 79 | 45.57% | 2387.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 421 | 279 | 189 | 46.56% | 579.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2458 | 1186 | 278 | 60.07% | 3560.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1073 | 577 | 74 | 50.0% | 1657.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1883 | 889 | 108 | 63.89% | 3423.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 982 | 608 | 280 | 58.93% | 2003.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1813 | 836 | 695 | 54.53% | 2809.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2459 | 1226 | 147 | 66.67% | 3391.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2467 | 1004 | 87 | 54.02% | 2993.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1976 | 995 | 10 | 50.0% | 2539.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2119 | 758 | 463 | 51.4% | 2272.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 269 | 258 | 47 | 51.06% | 877.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 277 | 277 | 47 | 44.68% | 866.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 341 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 2468.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 601 | 446 | 32 | 56.25% | 1444.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 940 | 551 | 35 | 65.71% | 1902.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1147 | 657 | 8 | 50.0% | 2518.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3695 | 937 | 279 | 64.52% | 3854.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3736 | 1368 | 24 | 62.5% | 4581.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 650 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 1675.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3644 | 1130 | 166 | 59.04% | 3114.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 144 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 696.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3167 | 1220 | 118 | 57.63% | 4034.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 217 | 215 | 37 | 51.35% | 527.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 822 | 450 | 126 | 53.17% | 1903.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3210 | 890 | 185 | 63.24% | 3141.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2832 | 1130 | 135 | 61.48% | 3268.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1130 | 624 | 62 | 58.06% | 1662.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3519 | 1181 | 27 | 74.07% | 3208.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1511 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 812.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3160 | 1019 | 362 | 63.81% | 4095.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 344 | 291 | 6 | 50.0% | 1024.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1248 | 936 | 774 | 56.98% | 2860.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2292 | 909 | 13 | 61.54% | 2861.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 986 | 497 | 42 | 52.38% | 2175.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 365 | 400 | 69 | 55.07% | 1300.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2219 | 957 | 1191 | 56.26% | 2760.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 913 | 493 | 134 | 61.19% | 1351.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2868 | 785 | 29 | 48.28% | 3587.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2322 | 1228 | 118 | 60.17% | 3780.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 84 | 159 | 8 | 75.0% | 382.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1123 | 837 | 112 | 66.07% | 4285.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 296 | 346 | 36 | 80.56% | 1185.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2323 | 929 | 592 | 59.97% | 3553.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 249 | 229 | 37 | 48.65% | 849.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 2440 | 1476 | 11 | 63.64% | 6077.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1359 | 595 | 34 | 35.29% | 962.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 130 | 23 | 39.13% | 6.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1512 | 789 | 13 | 46.15% | 1522.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 922 | 523 | 196 | 61.73% | 1955.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 171 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 181 | 316 | 16 | 62.5% | 640.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1813 | 715 | 334 | 59.28% | 2510.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 184 | 37 | 48.65% | 401.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 695 | 391 | 252 | 52.38% | 925.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 184 | 167 | 28 | 50.0% | 572.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 76 | 6 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3214 | 1107 | 25 | 52.0% | 3290.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2143 | 1081 | 23 | 65.22% | 2871.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3472 | 922 | 16 | 43.75% | 2430.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 431 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 2077.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2007 | 854 | 160 | 60.62% | 2649.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2474 | 695 | 835 | 52.81% | 2543.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2518 | 1214 | 812 | 61.21% | 3487.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1227 | 1176 | 6 | 83.33% | 5298.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3879 | 1152 | 198 | 71.21% | 3931.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1838 | 713 | 105 | 47.62% | 1516.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 553 | 387 | 137 | 50.36% | 1186.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 460 | 292 | 110 | 49.09% | 976.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3972 | 1108 | 111 | 64.86% | 4157.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 271 | 25 | 48.0% | 337.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 188 | 202 | 19 | 36.84% | 481.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 750 | 411 | 104 | 53.85% | 1399.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 182 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1149.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3728 | 1121 | 196 | 64.8% | 4022.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3209 | 1014 | 246 | 61.79% | 3492.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1360 | 1067 | 2 | 100.0% | 1935.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4267 | 958 | 38 | 50.0% | 3118.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1623 | 514 | 370 | 55.14% | 2016.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3007 | 1082 | 111 | 57.66% | 3390.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 760 | 485 | 213 | 61.5% | 1795.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2450 | 1268 | 10 | 80.0% | 3882.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2323 | 627 | 70 | 48.57% | 2280.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3802 | 1133 | 238 | 60.5% | 3841.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 241 | 200 | 8 | 50.0% | 958.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 265 | 102 | 52.94% | 819.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3290 | 1393 | 57 | 61.4% | 4104.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 464 | 386 | 23 | 60.87% | 1311.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 171 | 160 | 42 | 40.48% | 212.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1752 | 580 | 280 | 51.07% | 2043.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 323 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 937 | 546 | 75 | 54.67% | 1738.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3801 | 1079 | 225 | 63.11% | 3445.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2071 | 1140 | 90 | 64.44% | 3259.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 327 | 328 | 166 | 46.99% | 785.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 478 | 516 | 107 | 58.88% | 2286.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2953 | 1092 | 371 | 64.15% | 3736.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2874 | 1092 | 170 | 65.29% | 3387.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2242 | 943 | 141 | 57.45% | 2957.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1654 | 951 | 70 | 62.86% | 3096.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1351 | 710 | 6 | 50.0% | 1564.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 262 | 267 | 7 | 57.14% | 1080.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2432 | 1065 | 17 | 58.82% | 3244.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3603 | 1241 | 45 | 53.33% | 4318.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3278 | 1221 | 47 | 65.96% | 3821.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 205 | 19 | 52.63% | 578.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 128 | 13 | 38.46% | 197.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3554 | 1138 | 62 | 61.29% | 3445.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 165 | 8 | 50.0% | 372.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3696 | 1112 | 303 | 62.38% | 4061.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2581 | 1244 | 306 | 60.46% | 3497.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 3229 | 909 | 212 | 60.38% | 3408.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3524 | 924 | 32 | 59.38% | 2559.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 129 | 190 | 10 | 50.0% | 452.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3302 | 1676 | 21 | 76.19% | 5086.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2689 | 1142 | 42 | 71.43% | 3204.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4338 | 1318 | 35 | 65.71% | 4007.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3638 | 1396 | 55 | 78.18% | 3668.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1725 | 633 | 342 | 50.0% | 1935.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4084 | 1174 | 103 | 58.25% | 4212.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 117 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 277.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 531 | 516 | 6 | 50.0% | 1076.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2722 | 1078 | 132 | 62.12% | 3775.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1961 | 830 | 2 | 50.0% | 1594.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2263 | 1213 | 110 | 60.0% | 3844.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 266 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 1326.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1190 | 452 | 416 | 49.04% | 1555.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2074 | 1096 | 60 | 58.33% | 2987.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1148 | 503 | 635 | 51.02% | 1850.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1685 | 897 | 133 | 65.41% | 3810.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2440 | 720 | 398 | 57.04% | 3541.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1259 | 723 | 1764 | 53.06% | 1854.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1469 | 678 | 40 | 65.0% | 1836.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3714 | 1048 | 180 | 66.11% | 4006.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4060 | 1200 | 58 | 70.69% | 4147.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 514 | 399 | 144 | 56.25% | 1020.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 106 | 170 | 15 | 33.33% | 172.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 912 | 748 | 4 | 25.0% | 1719.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3158 | 1244 | 152 | 69.08% | 3324.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2715 | 1006 | 23 | 52.17% | 3353.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2086 | 549 | 397 | 49.37% | 2018.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2949 | 1103 | 59 | 61.02% | 3187.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3609 | 1189 | 48 | 58.33% | 3286.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3095 | 1083 | 327 | 58.72% | 3531.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2974 | 1118 | 258 | 60.85% | 4083.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 587 | 501 | 164 | 57.32% | 1694.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1738 | 553 | 343 | 55.1% | 1693.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1664 | 595 | 100 | 47.0% | 1310.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2515 | 1127 | 107 | 66.36% | 3452.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1789 | 1018 | 42 | 59.52% | 2675.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 83 | 93 | 20 | 25.0% | 67.3 |