| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5730 | 11 | 12 | 63 | 291 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.46 | 6.82 | 6.42 | 7.68 | 7.58 |
| Winrate | 49.16% | 45.45% | 41.67% | 41.27% | 41.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.86 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 633.82 | 69 | 63.5 | 393.9 | 718.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 515.89 | 306 | 306.0 | 436.0 | 569.0 |
| WN8 | 813 | 236 (-2) | 10 (-2) | 274 (-7) | 563 (-16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 142.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 122.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 462.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mr_SODA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mr_SODA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 35 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 986 | 699 | 24 | 41.67% | 947.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 623 | 498 | 35 | 42.86% | 475.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 950 | 714 | 25 | 48.0% | 696.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 299 | 521 | 11 | 45.45% | 287.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1350 | 664 | 6 | 16.67% | 1263.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 738 | 601 | 17 | 47.06% | 1451.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 652 | 522 | 11 | 45.45% | 553.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 791 | 718 | 6 | 83.33% | 1484.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 863 | 478 | 19 | 21.05% | 270.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 71 | 88 | 10 | 30.0% | 120.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 986 | 570 | 17 | 29.41% | 596.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 429 | 462 | 26 | 65.38% | 1299.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 832 | 642 | 30 | 40.0% | 1233.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 189 | 410 | 9 | 66.67% | 650.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 639 | 409 | 49 | 30.61% | 549.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 531 | 574 | 37 | 59.46% | 1001.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 672 | 574 | 54 | 44.44% | 523.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 284 | 15 | 60.0% | 239.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 804 | 678 | 12 | 58.33% | 1290.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 65 | 126 | 10 | 30.0% | 15.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 183 | 267 | 7 | 28.57% | 207.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 974 | 778 | 7 | 71.43% | 1280.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 790 | 692 | 9 | 66.67% | 714.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 956 | 562 | 15 | 26.67% | 828.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 743 | 880 | 3 | 100.0% | 2057.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1091 | 838 | 3 | 66.67% | 2121.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 847 | 587 | 85 | 47.06% | 860.5 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 611 | 571 | 9 | 44.44% | 479.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 705 | 677 | 74 | 56.76% | 703.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 90 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102 | 193 | 13 | 76.92% | 393.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 381 | 624 | 3 | 100.0% | 1173.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 183 | 334 | 4 | 50.0% | 539.1 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 898 | 766 | 5 | 60.0% | 1057.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 298 | 375 | 8 | 62.5% | 718.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1173 | 742 | 23 | 43.48% | 880.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 472 | 477 | 34 | 58.82% | 866.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 318 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 886 | 688 | 29 | 51.72% | 919.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 917 | 660 | 31 | 51.61% | 925.0 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 38 | 180 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 588 | 451 | 16 | 43.75% | 427.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 62 | 123 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 523 | 511 | 43 | 39.53% | 378.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 99 | 123 | 47 | 53.19% | 503.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 368 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 1060.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 971 | 705 | 24 | 58.33% | 971.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 172 | 295 | 5 | 40.0% | 411.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 74 | 137 | 19 | 63.16% | 232.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 865 | 651 | 54 | 44.44% | 1293.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 509 | 575 | 23 | 39.13% | 870.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 145 | 23 | 56.52% | 192.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63 | 294 | 7 | 71.43% | 265.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 297 | 388 | 41 | 43.9% | 405.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 603 | 541 | 89 | 47.19% | 586.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 336 | 459 | 20 | 45.0% | 1039.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 897 | 569 | 11 | 63.64% | 2163.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1423 | 684 | 13 | 46.15% | 991.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 574 | 545 | 14 | 64.29% | 1165.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 183 | 197 | 5 | 60.0% | 861.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 690 | 641 | 29 | 48.28% | 963.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 755 | 655 | 55 | 49.09% | 696.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 152 | 211 | 6 | 33.33% | 336.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 830 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 1638.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1190 | 852 | 15 | 66.67% | 1305.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 589 | 682 | 11 | 72.73% | 2035.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 534 | 533 | 28 | 50.0% | 666.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 186 | 370 | 3 | 66.67% | 1161.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 510 | 377 | 3 | 33.33% | 174.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 160 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 213 | 291 | 17 | 52.94% | 375.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 276 | 439 | 40 | 47.5% | 655.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 34 | 198 | 15 | 53.33% | 124.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 474 | 439 | 7 | 57.14% | 1062.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 847 | 610 | 15 | 40.0% | 1052.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 563 | 597 | 36 | 41.67% | 251.7 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 408 | 399 | 6 | 33.33% | 196.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 193 | 294 | 3 | 33.33% | 56.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 733 | 567 | 13 | 38.46% | 1316.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1210 | 716 | 271 | 49.82% | 1145.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2106 | 797 | 3 | 33.33% | 1467.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 177 | 283 | 16 | 31.25% | 128.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191 | 346 | 10 | 90.0% | 1081.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 510 | 509 | 48 | 41.67% | 760.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 779 | 636 | 63 | 47.62% | 932.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1432 | 936 | 8 | 62.5% | 1713.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 617 | 457 | 66 | 51.52% | 948.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 174 | 253 | 25 | 40.0% | 340.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 255 | 357 | 32 | 56.25% | 536.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 361 | 517 | 7 | 57.14% | 641.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 628 | 642 | 58 | 65.52% | 1292.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 883 | 570 | 134 | 45.52% | 737.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 357 | 314 | 36 | 50.0% | 604.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 96 | 3 | 0.0% | 301.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 96 | 198 | 11 | 63.64% | 321.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 41 | 128 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 244 | 301 | 10 | 50.0% | 786.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1135 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 922.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 94 | 3 | 33.33% | 93.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 544 | 499 | 9 | 77.78% | 1385.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 29 | 197 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1131 | 558 | 34 | 35.29% | 772.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 832 | 425 | 5 | 20.0% | 475.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 460 | 455 | 66 | 45.45% | 636.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 476 | 522 | 24 | 50.0% | 609.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1157 | 802 | 14 | 50.0% | 1418.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 198 | 19 | 63.16% | 214.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1024 | 530 | 89 | 38.2% | 789.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 340 | 470 | 12 | 33.33% | 604.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1218 | 734 | 13 | 38.46% | 1418.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 727 | 632 | 51 | 50.98% | 864.8 |
| IS | 7 | 841 | 604 | 128 | 51.56% | 1048.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 369 | 460 | 5 | 40.0% | 62.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 658 | 480 | 44 | 43.18% | 909.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 538 | 467 | 56 | 37.5% | 706.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 140 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 524.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 126 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 526.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 147 | 224 | 23 | 60.87% | 588.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1351 | 787 | 9 | 66.67% | 907.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 514 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 199.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 837 | 638 | 26 | 61.54% | 888.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1285 | 727 | 25 | 56.0% | 1004.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 744 | 633 | 37 | 48.65% | 1590.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 265 | 393 | 11 | 54.55% | 1008.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 331 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 171.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 719 | 684 | 69 | 55.07% | 843.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 510 | 609 | 4 | 50.0% | 702.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 128 | 223 | 22 | 63.64% | 813.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 737 | 655 | 62 | 56.45% | 703.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 655 | 656 | 28 | 60.71% | 786.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 575 | 607 | 4 | 50.0% | 1137.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 933 | 667 | 7 | 57.14% | 621.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 317 | 276 | 26 | 30.77% | 756.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 472 | 396 | 18 | 38.89% | 241.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1205 | 1164 | 1 | 100.0% | 1480.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 453 | 457 | 41 | 41.46% | 553.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 504 | 461 | 38 | 34.21% | 762.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 579 | 504 | 10 | 50.0% | 834.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 483 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 142 | 237 | 62 | 51.61% | 653.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 429 | 716 | 5 | 100.0% | 397.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 866 | 546 | 4 | 25.0% | 387.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 375 | 391 | 14 | 57.14% | 493.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 517 | 474 | 37 | 40.54% | 653.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 418 | 380 | 21 | 33.33% | 557.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 68 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 340.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 124 | 211 | 8 | 25.0% | 409.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 877 | 658 | 24 | 37.5% | 890.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 311 | 471 | 24 | 66.67% | 803.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 39 | 124 | 33 | 39.39% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 179 | 20 | 45.0% | 290.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 301 | 425 | 69 | 55.07% | 1057.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 784 | 603 | 14 | 50.0% | 925.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 615.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1102 | 740 | 39 | 51.28% | 1240.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 146 | 214 | 11 | 45.45% | 324.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1360 | 968 | 6 | 83.33% | 1406.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1270 | 607 | 40 | 35.0% | 756.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 365 | 350 | 68 | 48.53% | 491.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 993 | 626 | 12 | 41.67% | 444.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 57 | 170 | 9 | 55.56% | 194.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 845 | 619 | 7 | 42.86% | 452.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 578 | 465 | 24 | 54.17% | 859.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 805 | 619 | 92 | 45.65% | 768.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 333 | 361 | 18 | 50.0% | 532.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 153 | 347 | 12 | 58.33% | 731.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 111 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 509 | 384 | 28 | 60.71% | 1270.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 366 | 438 | 20 | 60.0% | 514.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 67 | 194 | 7 | 71.43% | 296.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 533 | 420 | 35 | 54.29% | 790.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 539 | 454 | 35 | 40.0% | 633.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 539 | 342 | 4 | 0.0% | 274.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 211 | 335 | 33 | 51.52% | 357.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 177 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 1008.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1008 | 557 | 11 | 27.27% | 1162.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 769 | 601 | 48 | 66.67% | 1291.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 299 | 345 | 35 | 57.14% | 541.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 503 | 553 | 38 | 52.63% | 635.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 600 | 405 | 39 | 28.21% | 461.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1220 | 727 | 30 | 50.0% | 1037.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1157 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 88 | 117 | 6 | 33.33% | 134.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 645 | 473 | 5 | 20.0% | 548.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 732 | 662 | 13 | 69.23% | 830.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 78 | 82 | 6 | 16.67% | 23.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 550 | 478 | 33 | 54.55% | 912.8 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 163 | 217 | 64 | 57.81% | 432.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 255 | 387 | 23 | 56.52% | 593.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192 | 275 | 35 | 57.14% | 627.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 158 | 260 | 33 | 54.55% | 276.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 515 | 547 | 21 | 52.38% | 826.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 77 | 223 | 8 | 62.5% | 203.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 875 | 728 | 23 | 56.52% | 1298.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 647 | 641 | 46 | 54.35% | 865.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 787 | 599 | 20 | 40.0% | 682.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 436 | 473 | 13 | 46.15% | 1109.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1145 | 895 | 25 | 64.0% | 1898.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 347 | 331 | 3 | 33.33% | 260.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 608 | 579 | 24 | 54.17% | 924.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 945 | 719 | 96 | 58.33% | 1094.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 454 | 497 | 101 | 61.39% | 781.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1036 | 828 | 6 | 50.0% | 1380.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 949 | 752 | 28 | 53.57% | 939.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 655 | 610 | 27 | 62.96% | 1277.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 145 | 426 | 52 | 38.46% | 13.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 224 | 478 | 8 | 62.5% | 349.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 478 | 555 | 11 | 63.64% | 2153.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1287 | 720 | 60 | 53.33% | 1223.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 550 | 526 | 39 | 51.28% | 997.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 709 | 563 | 102 | 47.06% | 591.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 600 | 514 | 18 | 27.78% | 421.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 520 | 334 | 42 | 35.71% | 1014.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 182 | 254 | 56 | 58.93% | 756.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 600 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 247.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 573 | 475 | 4 | 25.0% | 191.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 711 | 663 | 4 | 50.0% | 680.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 425 | 437 | 25 | 40.0% | 916.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 188 | 164 | 6 | 0.0% | 373.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 388 | 465 | 17 | 58.82% | 973.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 55 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 981 | 481 | 11 | 45.45% | 725.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1168 | 678 | 8 | 50.0% | 1250.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 875 | 661 | 57 | 45.61% | 896.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 814 | 545 | 18 | 38.89% | 936.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1606 | 602 | 5 | 20.0% | 1116.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 784 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 2530.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 546 | 448 | 42 | 33.33% | 735.6 |