| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32707 | 0 | 76 | 215 | 341 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 9.93 | 9.44 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 57.62% | 0.0% | 60.53% | 60.93% | 60.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.63 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1982.12 | 0 | 3858.13 | 3413.81 | 3382.21 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.09 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812.53 | 0 | 1135.0 | 1110.0 | 1106.0 |
| WN8 | 2867 | 0 | 3757 (+3) | 3412 (+6) | 3344 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 394 | 23 | 14 | 433 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 62.18% | 47.83% | 78.57% | 61.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.93 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1840 | 1103 | 713 | 1758.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 4.39 | 6.79 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890 | 459 | 569 | 853.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.69 | 5.65 | 14.93 | 8.69 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 196 | 642 | 650 | 305 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.38 |
| Winrate | 59.18% | 57.48% | 70.15% | 44.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.83 | 0.69 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1891 | 1357 | 658 | 1722.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 815 | 695 | 506 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.27 | 8.5 | 10.35 | 8.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mr_Purkius][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mr_Purkius.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1446 | 938 | 89 | 59.55% | 3556.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2276 | 1042 | 142 | 64.08% | 3453.7 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 363 | 300 | 18 | 55.56% | 1152.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2238 | 993 | 29 | 65.52% | 3145.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2467 | 1226 | 89 | 61.8% | 3531.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2688 | 1063 | 23 | 56.52% | 2791.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 461 | 467 | 85 | 65.88% | 1986.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2388 | 1148 | 16 | 56.25% | 3920.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3190 | 969 | 85 | 61.18% | 3082.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 825 | 446 | 55 | 50.91% | 1487.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1664 | 836 | 96 | 62.5% | 2924.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 68 | 200 | 88 | 44.32% | 51.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1018 | 597 | 120 | 54.17% | 1867.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1518 | 1375 | 4 | 75.0% | 3144.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1208 | 1230 | 4 | 75.0% | 3683.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3032 | 992 | 195 | 58.97% | 3059.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1935 | 858 | 47 | 70.21% | 2814.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3472 | 979 | 175 | 54.86% | 2889.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3586 | 948 | 69 | 59.42% | 3318.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1544 | 1021 | 47 | 63.83% | 3532.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1669 | 1147 | 25 | 76.0% | 3840.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4861 | 1318 | 74 | 62.16% | 4180.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3025 | 1047 | 27 | 62.96% | 3021.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 198 | 251 | 11 | 54.55% | 976.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3030 | 1044 | 28 | 57.14% | 3125.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1250 | 813 | 22 | 40.91% | 2431.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 689 | 715 | 6 | 83.33% | 2974.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3598 | 1166 | 63 | 63.49% | 3026.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 755 | 522 | 99 | 59.6% | 2931.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3292 | 1224 | 178 | 62.36% | 3832.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 245 | 275 | 31 | 61.29% | 1067.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 851 | 768 | 27 | 59.26% | 3175.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1251 | 868 | 16 | 62.5% | 3308.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1917 | 870 | 9 | 33.33% | 2201.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 161 | 153 | 46 | 41.3% | 400.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2982 | 1025 | 73 | 57.53% | 2866.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1405 | 601 | 93 | 61.29% | 2241.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2608 | 739 | 107 | 62.62% | 2233.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1016 | 506 | 141 | 56.74% | 1953.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1407 | 996 | 23 | 73.91% | 4137.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2350 | 894 | 103 | 50.49% | 3029.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3001 | 947 | 104 | 61.54% | 2720.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 1238 | 1625 | 1 | 100.0% | 9208.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2968 | 868 | 19 | 57.89% | 2561.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2493 | 1204 | 5 | 100.0% | 3740.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1309 | 969 | 133 | 56.39% | 3256.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 318 | 549 | 10 | 60.0% | 2071.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2436 | 1223 | 42 | 61.9% | 3714.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 79 | 193 | 93 | 50.54% | 115.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 419 | 527 | 19 | 63.16% | 2041.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1477 | 995 | 15 | 60.0% | 3486.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2875 | 1027 | 173 | 56.07% | 3211.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2737 | 1377 | 59 | 67.8% | 4565.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2036 | 856 | 12 | 58.33% | 3288.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2151 | 1032 | 32 | 43.75% | 3063.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3727 | 1004 | 26 | 61.54% | 4167.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1289 | 798 | 29 | 55.17% | 1559.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1808 | 1637 | 4 | 100.0% | 4999.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3118 | 1041 | 34 | 55.88% | 3159.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1271 | 615 | 6 | 33.33% | 1555.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 667 | 402 | 57 | 56.14% | 2003.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 212 | 293 | 150 | 49.33% | 1116.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 956 | 606 | 117 | 45.3% | 2394.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3990 | 1181 | 75 | 62.67% | 4557.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 316 | 279 | 41 | 58.54% | 871.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1013 | 651 | 13 | 61.54% | 2769.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1423 | 638 | 529 | 54.82% | 2460.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3104 | 1301 | 17 | 76.47% | 3491.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1730 | 791 | 84 | 55.95% | 2934.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2605 | 1029 | 147 | 61.22% | 2945.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 671 | 498 | 384 | 59.9% | 3105.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1744 | 779 | 61 | 54.1% | 3489.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 280 | 323 | 18 | 44.44% | 957.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 143 | 175 | 34 | 41.18% | 446.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 440 | 354 | 32 | 53.13% | 1387.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1104 | 556 | 112 | 45.54% | 2654.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2884 | 1088 | 42 | 57.14% | 2976.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 469 | 340 | 95 | 49.47% | 756.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2205 | 885 | 101 | 64.36% | 2743.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1333 | 601 | 103 | 59.22% | 2358.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2317 | 990 | 28 | 57.14% | 2450.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1346 | 676 | 73 | 63.01% | 2611.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1759 | 996 | 41 | 65.85% | 2945.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3630 | 1101 | 55 | 56.36% | 2724.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2151 | 1188 | 122 | 57.38% | 3285.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 2290 | 1139 | 30 | 60.0% | 3463.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2820 | 1081 | 40 | 60.0% | 3143.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2430 | 1179 | 50 | 48.0% | 3909.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 815 | 549 | 247 | 57.09% | 2855.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 100 | 118 | 5 | 40.0% | 36.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 360 | 275 | 223 | 43.5% | 794.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 817 | 436 | 35 | 57.14% | 2639.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1699 | 1030 | 15 | 46.67% | 3908.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 479 | 351 | 208 | 49.04% | 1433.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1764 | 1151 | 25 | 76.0% | 2831.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 229 | 150 | 64 | 29.69% | 600.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 1210 | 1297 | 4 | 50.0% | 7072.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2947 | 1118 | 90 | 62.22% | 3313.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1074 | 791 | 14 | 57.14% | 2312.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2768 | 1116 | 49 | 61.22% | 3331.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1745 | 910 | 67 | 61.19% | 3373.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 548 | 431 | 98 | 50.0% | 1026.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1921 | 1034 | 60 | 55.0% | 2749.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 722 | 526 | 76 | 56.58% | 2696.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 34 | 71 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 716 | 600 | 17 | 64.71% | 2600.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 214 | 232 | 65 | 52.31% | 531.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2120 | 1287 | 11 | 81.82% | 3912.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 3355 | 1277 | 49 | 69.39% | 3516.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1582 | 1066 | 40 | 60.0% | 4160.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2618 | 1351 | 31 | 80.65% | 3746.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1788 | 931 | 37 | 56.76% | 2883.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2841 | 979 | 47 | 57.45% | 2861.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3445 | 1113 | 19 | 63.16% | 2840.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2221 | 907 | 60 | 60.0% | 2976.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 214 | 208 | 31 | 54.84% | 751.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1365 | 732 | 111 | 51.35% | 1546.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1138 | 730 | 69 | 50.72% | 1522.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3634 | 1084 | 61 | 63.93% | 3804.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2432 | 1188 | 102 | 52.94% | 3133.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 280 | 345 | 20 | 70.0% | 1766.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1501 | 589 | 201 | 48.26% | 2000.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4210 | 1129 | 58 | 60.34% | 3741.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 186 | 312 | 6 | 50.0% | 1071.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2133 | 1202 | 20 | 65.0% | 3931.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2701 | 1193 | 61 | 75.41% | 3267.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1746 | 845 | 88 | 60.23% | 2655.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2158 | 791 | 3 | 33.33% | 1911.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2837 | 1328 | 74 | 68.92% | 4491.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4007 | 1060 | 34 | 41.18% | 3180.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1025 | 1022 | 19 | 68.42% | 3521.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 742 | 450 | 186 | 48.39% | 2066.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3286 | 915 | 36 | 47.22% | 3271.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 846 | 1103 | 3 | 100.0% | 4962.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1780 | 1469 | 8 | 100.0% | 4907.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2708 | 1270 | 34 | 76.47% | 3773.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2805 | 866 | 38 | 42.11% | 2321.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2121 | 935 | 56 | 57.14% | 2444.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3073 | 977 | 37 | 59.46% | 3036.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1158 | 602 | 11 | 36.36% | 1418.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2789 | 1291 | 24 | 79.17% | 3813.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 158 | 36 | 50.0% | 453.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2641 | 1274 | 367 | 61.85% | 4251.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3609 | 1152 | 34 | 61.76% | 4021.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3243 | 1208 | 45 | 62.22% | 3353.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 173 | 59 | 54.24% | 771.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3274 | 966 | 270 | 50.74% | 3421.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2904 | 1147 | 46 | 69.57% | 3484.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1401 | 991 | 9 | 66.67% | 4653.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2057 | 1093 | 51 | 68.63% | 2974.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1010 | 755 | 10 | 60.0% | 1765.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1998 | 1193 | 32 | 78.13% | 3353.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1310 | 988 | 38 | 65.79% | 3561.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1232 | 890 | 44 | 54.55% | 3959.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 410 | 299 | 35 | 60.0% | 1164.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 744 | 399 | 54 | 51.85% | 1892.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3122 | 1022 | 180 | 58.33% | 3201.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 158 | 209 | 92 | 43.48% | 334.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3503 | 1070 | 112 | 63.39% | 3280.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2803 | 1240 | 15 | 53.33% | 3828.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 593 | 348 | 41 | 41.46% | 1625.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1259 | 702 | 68 | 54.41% | 2084.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3213 | 1038 | 185 | 61.62% | 3323.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 60.0% | 199.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 104 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 328.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1429 | 1083 | 13 | 46.15% | 4639.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2986 | 930 | 209 | 57.42% | 2530.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 20 | 184 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1257 | 766 | 28 | 67.86% | 1304.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1232 | 591 | 273 | 53.85% | 1878.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1603 | 1058 | 26 | 65.38% | 4476.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3092 | 1132 | 54 | 57.41% | 3532.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2950 | 1023 | 127 | 55.91% | 3010.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 286 | 386 | 12 | 75.0% | 1730.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3211 | 1040 | 181 | 58.56% | 3099.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3140 | 1150 | 334 | 59.88% | 3963.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2362 | 1124 | 164 | 58.54% | 3482.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 495 | 381 | 26 | 50.0% | 1405.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 902 | 793 | 20 | 75.0% | 3929.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 265 | 292 | 47 | 46.81% | 1055.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2775 | 1043 | 23 | 52.17% | 3771.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2074 | 1114 | 27 | 59.26% | 3843.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1119 | 498 | 142 | 54.23% | 2306.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 105 | 139 | 33 | 45.45% | 328.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1052 | 710 | 81 | 65.43% | 2415.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3046 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 2020.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3186 | 1000 | 44 | 59.09% | 3080.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 464 | 372 | 122 | 51.64% | 809.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 497 | 678 | 7 | 100.0% | 3115.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 627 | 890 | 4 | 75.0% | 3137.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2645 | 1237 | 33 | 66.67% | 4794.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 301 | 262 | 23 | 43.48% | 1579.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 636 | 672 | 7 | 57.14% | 1780.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 234 | 287 | 51 | 56.86% | 1216.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1167 | 618 | 595 | 57.14% | 2545.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 419 | 381 | 14 | 71.43% | 1645.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 302 | 248 | 27 | 44.44% | 718.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2443 | 1418 | 8 | 75.0% | 4975.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4486 | 1180 | 26 | 61.54% | 3997.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 244 | 213 | 21 | 42.86% | 888.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1523 | 799 | 23 | 47.83% | 1453.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1209 | 1052 | 12 | 83.33% | 3712.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1620 | 785 | 78 | 69.23% | 2875.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2430 | 763 | 490 | 61.22% | 3076.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3047 | 1217 | 119 | 64.71% | 3796.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2287 | 1097 | 34 | 55.88% | 3133.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 31 | 96 | 9 | 66.67% | 241.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2067 | 936 | 20 | 45.0% | 2398.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1202 | 1244 | 37 | 62.16% | 3624.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1167 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 3012.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2445 | 1035 | 167 | 60.48% | 3531.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3021 | 878 | 18 | 50.0% | 2320.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2434 | 1136 | 98 | 61.22% | 3603.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1359 | 705 | 276 | 51.81% | 2020.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1353 | 602 | 2 | 0.0% | 1518.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1809 | 935 | 50 | 54.0% | 2925.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3241 | 850 | 95 | 53.68% | 2815.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1734 | 1071 | 15 | 80.0% | 2668.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3665 | 1103 | 128 | 64.06% | 3727.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2555 | 1215 | 33 | 63.64% | 3599.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 455 | 332 | 86 | 58.14% | 1169.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1417 | 696 | 42 | 57.14% | 3508.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 138 | 176 | 23 | 30.43% | 206.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1163 | 743 | 39 | 66.67% | 2785.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3931 | 1253 | 18 | 50.0% | 3313.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1297 | 755 | 199 | 56.28% | 3478.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2804 | 998 | 139 | 59.71% | 3533.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3584 | 1098 | 178 | 60.11% | 3838.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 667 | 633 | 22 | 68.18% | 1997.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3479 | 954 | 27 | 66.67% | 2930.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 381 | 382 | 19 | 68.42% | 1450.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1059 | 733 | 135 | 51.11% | 1628.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 150 | 61 | 42.62% | 215.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2290 | 1261 | 6 | 66.67% | 2918.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1576 | 561 | 1 | 0.0% | 4749.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3095 | 1086 | 118 | 55.08% | 3800.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1241 | 498 | 87 | 59.77% | 1932.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1150 | 864 | 18 | 50.0% | 2962.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1829 | 1133 | 17 | 64.71% | 3378.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217 | 260 | 28 | 60.71% | 755.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1491 | 967 | 154 | 58.44% | 3631.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2338 | 1525 | 5 | 80.0% | 5201.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 107 | 29 | 41.38% | 195.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 148 | 251 | 4 | 50.0% | 763.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2066 | 996 | 66 | 72.73% | 2951.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1260 | 728 | 34 | 64.71% | 2031.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 183 | 256 | 52 | 51.92% | 762.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 269 | 256 | 19 | 42.11% | 879.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2300 | 1034 | 22 | 59.09% | 3559.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1051 | 619 | 191 | 56.54% | 2449.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 391 | 570 | 7 | 42.86% | 1811.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3510 | 987 | 195 | 54.87% | 3794.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1003 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 2219.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2905 | 1104 | 29 | 62.07% | 2823.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 399.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 527 | 414 | 54 | 62.96% | 2139.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3172 | 1040 | 61 | 60.66% | 3036.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1010 | 538 | 25 | 44.0% | 1780.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1891 | 1039 | 35 | 62.86% | 2789.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2832 | 1151 | 154 | 62.99% | 3606.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1849 | 1481 | 10 | 70.0% | 5030.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 348 | 416 | 23 | 73.91% | 1220.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 555 | 867 | 6 | 83.33% | 4065.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1568 | 785 | 134 | 58.21% | 1453.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 53 | 81 | 4 | 50.0% | 122.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 391 | 229 | 83 | 38.55% | 438.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2471 | 1206 | 330 | 65.45% | 4000.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3704 | 1038 | 175 | 60.0% | 3561.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3103 | 964 | 39 | 56.41% | 2797.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2809 | 1128 | 52 | 57.69% | 3292.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 394 | 562 | 24 | 66.67% | 2843.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 340 | 334 | 11 | 63.64% | 2186.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2078 | 1029 | 9 | 55.56% | 2641.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2027 | 841 | 60 | 61.67% | 2385.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2201 | 1057 | 106 | 58.49% | 3045.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3177 | 771 | 80 | 47.5% | 2700.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3978 | 1093 | 31 | 58.06% | 2892.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 532 | 815 | 2 | 50.0% | 4062.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 362 | 261 | 61 | 55.74% | 1254.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3765 | 1068 | 92 | 59.78% | 4263.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 183 | 202 | 100 | 50.0% | 761.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3612 | 1009 | 99 | 54.55% | 3468.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 228 | 285 | 19 | 52.63% | 1420.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 494 | 800 | 8 | 87.5% | 2763.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1483 | 892 | 60 | 56.67% | 2890.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2889 | 992 | 44 | 56.82% | 3297.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2590 | 1139 | 8 | 25.0% | 4155.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 675 | 603 | 3 | 33.33% | 1795.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1966 | 919 | 58 | 58.62% | 2574.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 2 | 51 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 165 | 131 | 32 | 31.25% | 199.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2995 | 998 | 46 | 63.04% | 3259.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 75 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 613 | 516 | 335 | 55.22% | 2013.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2887 | 1096 | 70 | 67.14% | 3304.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 652 | 640 | 16 | 50.0% | 1888.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1172 | 1044 | 31 | 70.97% | 3159.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4534 | 1165 | 38 | 44.74% | 3270.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 511 | 311 | 91 | 51.65% | 1281.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1584 | 763 | 222 | 54.05% | 1602.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 932 | 511 | 94 | 61.7% | 2090.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2026 | 978 | 37 | 62.16% | 3467.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 802 | 846 | 48 | 58.33% | 2963.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 386 | 331 | 156 | 50.0% | 1199.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1975 | 968 | 103 | 62.14% | 3803.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2048 | 929 | 147 | 54.42% | 3115.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2188 | 669 | 328 | 59.45% | 2474.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2819 | 1001 | 122 | 64.75% | 3275.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 544 | 598 | 10 | 70.0% | 2442.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 393 | 324 | 30 | 50.0% | 1469.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 220 | 374 | 8 | 75.0% | 1460.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 598 | 404 | 54 | 50.0% | 1383.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1182 | 624 | 59 | 55.93% | 2802.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1214 | 894 | 18 | 55.56% | 2858.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3423 | 1073 | 194 | 61.34% | 3852.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 705 | 930 | 6 | 50.0% | 3503.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2877 | 1119 | 24 | 62.5% | 3595.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1336 | 961 | 24 | 66.67% | 2753.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1022 | 954 | 21 | 61.9% | 3948.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2474 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 2248.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 94 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 264.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1600 | 1031 | 28 | 67.86% | 2850.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49 | 192 | 4 | 100.0% | 263.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 879 | 750 | 21 | 57.14% | 2077.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3522 | 1046 | 234 | 64.1% | 3267.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 833 | 834 | 19 | 68.42% | 3878.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3446 | 1277 | 125 | 64.8% | 4673.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1618 | 858 | 81 | 54.32% | 2800.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2875 | 984 | 70 | 60.0% | 2761.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2902 | 965 | 79 | 46.84% | 3711.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 989 | 850 | 8 | 62.5% | 5237.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1535 | 1147 | 4 | 75.0% | 3241.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1175 | 996 | 28 | 57.14% | 3015.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2208 | 813 | 175 | 54.29% | 3338.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 170 | 198 | 50 | 58.0% | 889.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1416 | 711 | 33 | 66.67% | 3136.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 414 | 411 | 133 | 51.88% | 1727.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2405 | 993 | 193 | 55.96% | 3021.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2395 | 1001 | 5 | 40.0% | 2559.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2421 | 1236 | 15 | 66.67% | 5285.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 417 | 402 | 24 | 62.5% | 2248.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3008 | 965 | 8 | 62.5% | 2510.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1909 | 1098 | 15 | 53.33% | 3065.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1503 | 927 | 28 | 64.29% | 3170.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1285 | 1100 | 44 | 72.73% | 5148.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 401 | 451 | 14 | 78.57% | 1722.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1970 | 894 | 124 | 55.65% | 3008.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 117 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 232 | 211 | 60 | 50.0% | 738.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1311 | 1784 | 3 | 100.0% | 7171.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1172 | 784 | 17 | 41.18% | 1784.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 116 | 154 | 87 | 44.83% | 190.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1969 | 980 | 45 | 62.22% | 2783.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1791 | 765 | 833 | 62.06% | 2625.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2588 | 1184 | 4 | 100.0% | 4543.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1258 | 742 | 64 | 71.88% | 2684.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 304 | 260 | 7 | 42.86% | 1582.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2104 | 994 | 10 | 60.0% | 2282.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 782 | 456 | 39 | 48.72% | 1292.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1787 | 641 | 501 | 58.68% | 2556.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1377 | 861 | 22 | 36.36% | 2406.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 246 | 241 | 26 | 57.69% | 1001.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2191 | 948 | 22 | 45.45% | 2929.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 60 | 78 | 11 | 27.27% | 27.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3047 | 1067 | 32 | 62.5% | 3873.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2457 | 1151 | 28 | 60.71% | 3276.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2482 | 1185 | 163 | 65.03% | 3721.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 2009 | 1204 | 6 | 83.33% | 2880.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 932 | 753 | 24 | 62.5% | 3305.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 198 | 188 | 40 | 52.5% | 850.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2215 | 1010 | 17 | 52.94% | 2690.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3375 | 1004 | 123 | 57.72% | 3394.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 737 | 395 | 118 | 53.39% | 1496.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 99 | 88 | 5 | 20.0% | 54.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3196 | 1038 | 309 | 63.11% | 3099.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1762 | 829 | 59 | 57.63% | 2112.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 437 | 334 | 151 | 50.33% | 821.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3443 | 983 | 209 | 63.16% | 3069.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2820 | 1049 | 30 | 53.33% | 3109.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 144 | 230 | 66 | 50.0% | 246.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 53 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 3764 | 1912 | 6 | 100.0% | 6882.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 847 | 644 | 55 | 56.36% | 1535.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 158 | 117 | 3 | 0.0% | 614.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3255 | 1080 | 118 | 64.41% | 3206.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 773 | 691 | 23 | 56.52% | 2487.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 332 | 428 | 10 | 80.0% | 1971.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1557 | 762 | 31 | 48.39% | 1812.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2868 | 1066 | 81 | 58.02% | 3498.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3903 | 1168 | 39 | 64.1% | 3470.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1334 | 914 | 95 | 62.11% | 3532.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 5012 | 2352 | 1 | 100.0% | 9125.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2460 | 861 | 96 | 57.29% | 2725.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3041 | 932 | 73 | 56.16% | 2502.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3159 | 900 | 483 | 57.35% | 3246.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 222 | 223 | 27 | 55.56% | 711.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 260 | 374 | 47 | 63.83% | 1157.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1603 | 1030 | 6 | 50.0% | 4016.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2807 | 1242 | 298 | 62.75% | 3712.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 360 | 282 | 71 | 47.89% | 999.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1625 | 712 | 81 | 61.73% | 1872.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1116 | 952 | 31 | 51.61% | 4303.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3601 | 978 | 126 | 51.59% | 3066.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 787 | 513 | 61 | 49.18% | 3071.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1958 | 1172 | 12 | 66.67% | 4809.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 214 | 311 | 63 | 57.14% | 802.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2394 | 1101 | 76 | 51.32% | 3665.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2713 | 1034 | 24 | 58.33% | 3058.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2982 | 1232 | 88 | 64.77% | 3349.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2630 | 1289 | 16 | 87.5% | 3998.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2817 | 1351 | 8 | 62.5% | 3260.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 221 | 213 | 13 | 38.46% | 447.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 833 | 440 | 167 | 52.1% | 1524.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2436 | 1117 | 168 | 60.12% | 4010.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2523 | 1159 | 140 | 70.0% | 3527.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 246 | 244 | 85 | 55.29% | 920.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3045 | 1110 | 61 | 59.02% | 3817.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 235 | 226 | 50 | 52.0% | 1036.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 141 | 11 | 36.36% | 23.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 126 | 154 | 52 | 34.62% | 405.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 1137 | 1217 | 1 | 100.0% | 7211.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2977 | 841 | 816 | 57.6% | 2939.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3188 | 1118 | 24 | 70.83% | 3460.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 587 | 667 | 20 | 75.0% | 2203.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 242 | 403 | 3 | 66.67% | 774.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 487 | 647 | 4 | 75.0% | 3168.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1455 | 1267 | 7 | 42.86% | 3939.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 154 | 172 | 13 | 38.46% | 509.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2328 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 1785.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3396 | 945 | 25 | 44.0% | 2192.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3407 | 1020 | 159 | 57.86% | 3024.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2753 | 1100 | 86 | 65.12% | 3925.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3302 | 1037 | 131 | 62.6% | 3137.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 197 | 9 | 33.33% | 87.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 483 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 4056.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 3084 | 969 | 3 | 33.33% | 4060.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 447 | 378 | 224 | 50.89% | 1403.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1863 | 1162 | 45 | 64.44% | 3038.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 233 | 224 | 7 | 42.86% | 897.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 984 | 791 | 49 | 61.22% | 3230.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 568 | 456 | 21 | 47.62% | 2391.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2976 | 1052 | 65 | 55.38% | 3286.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2023 | 1003 | 200 | 62.5% | 4707.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1583 | 861 | 65 | 61.54% | 3371.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2064 | 841 | 76 | 57.89% | 2667.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1005 | 817 | 15 | 60.0% | 3801.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1718 | 1216 | 20 | 65.0% | 4150.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1402 | 470 | 38 | 44.74% | 1745.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3365 | 1010 | 162 | 61.73% | 3402.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3481 | 1017 | 29 | 51.72% | 2751.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1188 | 812 | 70 | 52.86% | 2950.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2653 | 1605 | 3 | 100.0% | 4500.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2966 | 1134 | 39 | 53.85% | 3018.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2919 | 882 | 120 | 42.5% | 2681.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2691 | 989 | 85 | 58.82% | 3240.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1297 | 663 | 17 | 52.94% | 2509.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2792 | 1095 | 131 | 60.31% | 3734.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 646 | 438 | 71 | 47.89% | 1827.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2425 | 942 | 62 | 53.23% | 2756.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1711 | 712 | 68 | 52.94% | 1428.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2387 | 1134 | 43 | 72.09% | 4000.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 250 | 286 | 4 | 100.0% | 1283.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2146 | 1154 | 27 | 55.56% | 3419.1 |