| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1369 | 0 | 5 | 61 | 137 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.96 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 8.03 | 8.19 |
| Winrate | 48.21% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 42.62% | 44.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 700.13 | 0 | 946.6 | 1001.28 | 1010.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 484.23 | 0 | 389.0 | 567.0 | 592.0 |
| WN8 | 728 | 0 | 370 (-3) | 791 (+5) | 796 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mr_Fister_33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mr_Fister_33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 29 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 973 | 695 | 14 | 42.86% | 396.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 559 | 378 | 65 | 40.0% | 753.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 126 | 182 | 56 | 42.86% | 94.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 495 | 470 | 19 | 52.63% | 1314.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1020 | 801 | 34 | 61.76% | 1320.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1126 | 561 | 43 | 39.53% | 594.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 516 | 352 | 12 | 33.33% | 564.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 627 | 397 | 15 | 33.33% | 351.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 288 | 390 | 2 | 100.0% | 1218.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 937 | 649 | 27 | 62.96% | 1149.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 261 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 1013.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 692 | 478 | 35 | 45.71% | 864.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 806 | 649 | 8 | 50.0% | 1271.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 421 | 277 | 21 | 28.57% | 1235.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 270 | 270 | 59 | 52.54% | 505.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 596 | 373 | 23 | 43.48% | 923.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 363 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 233.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1202 | 503 | 4 | 50.0% | 1002.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 147 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 658.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 241 | 276 | 10 | 90.0% | 1041.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 191 | 198 | 7 | 28.57% | 149.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 486 | 315 | 22 | 54.55% | 1306.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 668 | 605 | 57 | 49.12% | 764.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1221 | 786 | 28 | 53.57% | 1483.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 921 | 532 | 126 | 43.65% | 602.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 776 | 667 | 85 | 50.59% | 735.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 240 | 408 | 5 | 80.0% | 802.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1086 | 559 | 74 | 54.05% | 691.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1130 | 625 | 72 | 34.72% | 732.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 338 | 260 | 11 | 36.36% | 742.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 102 | 126 | 7 | 57.14% | 328.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 86 | 158 | 6 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 136 | 285 | 29 | 68.97% | 423.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 42 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 151 | 282 | 6 | 66.67% | 469.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117 | 141 | 9 | 44.44% | 165.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1208 | 727 | 111 | 45.95% | 816.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 234 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 884.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 292 | 221 | 33 | 51.52% | 713.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 389 | 358 | 40 | 40.0% | 701.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 380 | 396 | 27 | 51.85% | 633.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 285 | 390 | 7 | 57.14% | 367.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 774 | 626 | 3 | 66.67% | 1123.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 275 | 327 | 12 | 50.0% | 631.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 496 | 532 | 30 | 70.0% | 832.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 258 | 233 | 7 | 71.43% | 949.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132 | 293 | 16 | 62.5% | 452.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 262 | 326 | 3 | 0.0% | 419.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 137 | 3 | 33.33% | 10.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 709 | 432 | 72 | 47.22% | 833.4 |