| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43423 | 28 | 40 | 40 | 501 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 7.39 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 51.38% | 42.86% | 47.5% | 47.5% | 55.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.9 | 2.55 | 2.55 | 2.55 | 2.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1342.69 | 1655 | 2074.5 | 2074.5 | 2103.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662.18 | 845 | 845.0 | 845.0 | 962.0 |
| WN8 | 0 | 0 (-1693) | 0 (-1693) | 0 (-1693) | 0 (-1639) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 556 | 128 | 0 | 684 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 37.41% | 39.84% | 0.0% | 37.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.59 | 2.93 | 0.0 | 2.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459 | 800 | 0 | 1335.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601 | 581 | 0 | 598.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.1 | 7.34 | 0.0 | 7.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1570 | 250 | 259 | 168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 62.48% | 43.6% | 47.1% | 45.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.95 | 2.58 | 1.61 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2010 | 1033 | 626 | 1731.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.27 | 2.13 | 1.71 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 974 | 597 | 389 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.76 | 7.72 | 7.71 | 7.63 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mr_Boulito][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mr_Boulito.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 756 | 574 | 474 | 50.21% | -1.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2388 | 789 | 136 | 55.15% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 158 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 127.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1351 | 852 | 18 | 72.22% | -1.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 414 | 452 | 6 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1168 | 671 | 87 | 52.87% | -1.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 882 | 614 | 77 | 54.55% | -1.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1372 | 809 | 158 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2029 | 1040 | 95 | 57.89% | -1.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2071 | 970 | 373 | 58.18% | -1.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 664 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2791 | 908 | 26 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 727 | 365 | 240 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 510 | 443 | 85 | 41.18% | -1.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 97 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 306.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 647 | 390 | 34 | 35.29% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2481 | 954 | 21 | 52.38% | -1.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1161 | 662 | 177 | 51.98% | -1.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1227 | 947 | 50 | 66.0% | -1.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 325 | 322 | 178 | 44.94% | -1.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 704 | 610 | 75 | 50.67% | -1.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2380 | 890 | 72 | 51.39% | -1.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 626 | 572 | 5 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 756 | 467 | 36 | 58.33% | -1.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 994 | 603 | 44 | 38.64% | -1.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3167 | 1082 | 141 | 56.74% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 592 | 599 | 67 | 58.21% | 1853.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 681 | 540 | 15 | 53.33% | -1.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2293 | 887 | 337 | 56.68% | -1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1449 | 656 | 10 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 321 | 368 | 13 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1282 | 649 | 97 | 51.55% | -1.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 833 | 437 | 4 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 334 | 353 | 45 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1522 | 752 | 7 | 42.86% | -1.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 133 | 194 | 7 | 28.57% | -1.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 598 | 325 | 23 | 39.13% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 1590 | 987 | 190 | 61.05% | 0.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 675 | 541 | 32 | 43.75% | -1.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1023 | 717 | 60 | 45.0% | -1.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1872 | 755 | 5 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 329 | 307 | 119 | 46.22% | -1.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1187 | 528 | 352 | 52.27% | -1.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1761 | 696 | 30 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 594 | 400 | 285 | 45.26% | -1.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 698 | 552 | 31 | 38.71% | -1.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 698 | 443 | 168 | 50.6% | -1.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 197 | 15 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2115 | 800 | 50 | 48.0% | -1.0 |
| Tiger (P) Leoponsan | 6 | 1658 | 1202 | 18 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1399 | 675 | 22 | 40.91% | 2026.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1294 | 507 | 24 | 41.67% | -1.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1450 | 673 | 275 | 52.36% | -1.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2306 | 808 | 306 | 52.94% | -1.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 113 | 216 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1435 | 820 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 912 | 665 | 500 | 53.6% | -1.0 |
| T-13 | 10 | 2624 | 956 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 108 | 175 | 31 | 41.94% | -1.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 72 | 187 | 9 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 483 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1187 | 783 | 127 | 48.82% | -1.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2031 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 150 | 12 | 66.67% | 519.1 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1963 | 799 | 131 | 51.91% | -1.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3504 | 1211 | 8 | 87.5% | -1.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 962 | 432 | 90 | 41.11% | -1.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 826 | 556 | 58 | 46.55% | -1.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1813 | 831 | 8 | 37.5% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1083 | 1048 | 95 | 64.21% | -1.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2409 | 749 | 54 | 42.59% | -1.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 305 | 228 | 26 | 38.46% | 460.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 848 | 515 | 150 | 43.33% | -1.0 |
| Chi-Se | 8 | 1559 | 847 | 50 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1705 | 972 | 232 | 53.45% | -1.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 77 | 182 | 4 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2324 | 932 | 65 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2336 | 770 | 104 | 46.15% | -1.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2644 | 962 | 57 | 50.88% | -1.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 830 | 471 | 56 | 41.07% | -1.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 557 | 525 | 106 | 51.89% | -1.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 528 | 383 | 59 | 45.76% | 1127.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 857 | 456 | 419 | 44.39% | -1.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1739 | 686 | 32 | 31.25% | -1.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2195 | 1169 | 32 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1354 | 763 | 57 | 61.4% | -1.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1131 | 680 | 96 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2749 | 987 | 489 | 56.44% | -1.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 348 | 108 | 52.78% | -1.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 683 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 143 | 177 | 9 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| Pike | 9 | 2332 | 920 | 50 | 44.0% | -1.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 371 | 309 | 32 | 56.25% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 833 | 471 | 147 | 51.7% | -1.0 |
| Ares MTB | 9 | 1971 | 1002 | 8 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1610 | 938 | 5 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1939 | 752 | 15 | 53.33% | -1.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2012 | 880 | 67 | 53.73% | -1.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1420 | 818 | 187 | 54.01% | -1.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1861 | 777 | 376 | 50.8% | -1.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2614 | 900 | 26 | 46.15% | -1.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1169 | 662 | 279 | 48.75% | -1.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2341 | 853 | 7 | 28.57% | -1.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 159 | 187 | 16 | 31.25% | -1.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 337 | 266 | 67 | 46.27% | 812.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 649 | 434 | 110 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 312 | 293 | 122 | 57.38% | 842.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 899 | 590 | 73 | 53.42% | -1.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 152 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1167 | 575 | 1003 | 47.36% | -1.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3170 | 1089 | 58 | 60.34% | -1.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1003 | 707 | 16 | 43.75% | -1.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 896 | 794 | 102 | 56.86% | -1.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1085 | 837 | 42 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 419 | 329 | 36 | 52.78% | 1136.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2866 | 946 | 104 | 56.73% | -1.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 487 | 358 | 14 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1628 | 649 | 56 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 364 | 287 | 72 | 43.06% | -1.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1479 | 794 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1020 | 631 | 28 | 57.14% | -1.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 550 | 802 | 6 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2246 | 1052 | 51 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1527 | 871 | 24 | 58.33% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 1716 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1221 | 1131 | 13 | 61.54% | 5049.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 313 | 216 | 57 | 38.6% | 466.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 180 | 193 | 28 | 57.14% | -1.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1585 | 811 | 38 | 44.74% | -1.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 207 | 228 | 14 | 50.0% | 857.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1788 | 709 | 17 | 47.06% | -1.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1160 | 771 | 443 | 49.89% | -1.0 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 864 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2326 | 931 | 100 | 59.0% | -1.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1432 | 636 | 767 | 49.54% | -1.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 551 | 610 | 2 | 100.0% | 1959.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 745 | 448 | 568 | 46.83% | -1.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2206 | 849 | 203 | 53.69% | -1.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1235 | 593 | 93 | 48.39% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 2291 | 832 | 59 | 52.54% | 0.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2504 | 1195 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1672 | 774 | 176 | 59.09% | -1.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1156 | 721 | 43 | 32.56% | -1.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1192 | 773 | 372 | 50.27% | -1.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1546 | 908 | 193 | 51.3% | -1.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2489 | 925 | 111 | 53.15% | -1.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2057 | 745 | 93 | 39.78% | -1.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 55 | 5 | 20.0% | -1.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2243 | 831 | 385 | 54.29% | -1.0 |
| AHT-7 | 10 | 3051 | 1066 | 31 | 77.42% | -1.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1112 | 791 | 39 | 58.97% | -1.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 825 | 485 | 38 | 57.89% | -1.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 595 | 394 | 214 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 739 | 662 | 75 | 50.67% | -1.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 476 | 317 | 10 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 136 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 280.4 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1574 | 1039 | 11 | 81.82% | -1.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 490 | 387 | 15 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1344 | 561 | 3 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2240 | 864 | 220 | 56.82% | -1.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1718 | 696 | 30 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 2352 | 1071 | 24 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 619 | 475 | 85 | 48.24% | -1.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 397 | 237 | 28 | 46.43% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 486 | 448 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2158 | 766 | 359 | 48.19% | -1.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2376 | 880 | 64 | 57.81% | -1.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1936 | 970 | 170 | 55.88% | -1.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2608 | 916 | 56 | 55.36% | -1.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 434 | 297 | 128 | 45.31% | 1051.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1241 | 868 | 20 | 65.0% | 2136.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1552 | 604 | 15 | 20.0% | -1.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2035 | 894 | 53 | 52.83% | -1.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2608 | 884 | 47 | 44.68% | -1.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 255 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2847 | 1069 | 40 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 183 | 310 | 5 | 80.0% | 1080.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 228 | 245 | 57 | 50.88% | -1.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1923 | 819 | 42 | 47.62% | -1.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 367 | 451 | 14 | 50.0% | 971.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 611 | 350 | 334 | 48.5% | -1.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 192 | 248 | 7 | 71.43% | -1.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 115 | 8 | 37.5% | -1.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1139 | 919 | 124 | 58.87% | -1.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1725 | 803 | 36 | 47.22% | -1.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 865 | 644 | 11 | 54.55% | -1.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1897 | 726 | 16 | 43.75% | -1.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2197 | 879 | 195 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 435 | 380 | 42 | 59.52% | -1.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 516 | 610 | 7 | 28.57% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 145 | 224 | 98 | 52.04% | -1.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 207 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 656 | 512 | 184 | 44.57% | -1.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 441 | 482 | 4 | 50.0% | 1099.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2081 | 867 | 5 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 248 | 185 | 28 | 28.57% | 290.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 435 | 426 | 4 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 160 | 235 | 19 | 57.89% | -1.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1990 | 995 | 32 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 478 | 480 | 4 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 168 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 224 | 212 | 40 | 47.5% | -1.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1204 | 660 | 15 | 80.0% | -1.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 168 | 7 | 85.71% | -1.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 715 | 628 | 249 | 57.83% | -1.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1504 | 470 | 3 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2473 | 1022 | 9 | 55.56% | -1.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 608 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 782 | 626 | 12 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 313 | 383 | 70 | 51.43% | -1.0 |
| M47 Chevalier | 9 | 2055 | 961 | 15 | 53.33% | -1.0 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1547 | 857 | 61 | 49.18% | -1.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 341 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 715 | 522 | 213 | 55.4% | -1.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 59 | 148 | 6 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1838 | 777 | 40 | 57.5% | -1.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2376 | 737 | 159 | 54.72% | -1.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 890 | 443 | 743 | 44.41% | -1.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1712 | 938 | 86 | 56.98% | -1.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1254 | 778 | 30 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1145 | 932 | 10 | 70.0% | -1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1547 | 592 | 100 | 51.0% | -1.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 415 | 298 | 66 | 60.61% | 1054.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1235 | 829 | 306 | 54.58% | -1.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1161 | 759 | 50 | 46.0% | -1.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 256 | 264 | 19 | 47.37% | -1.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 63 | 121 | 19 | 52.63% | -1.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2596 | 978 | 26 | 61.54% | -1.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2162 | 861 | 56 | 46.43% | -1.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 703 | 454 | 188 | 47.34% | -1.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2177 | 770 | 281 | 51.96% | -1.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 291 | 268 | 54 | 46.3% | 496.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 434 | 531 | 30 | 56.67% | -1.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2539 | 844 | 89 | 60.67% | -1.0 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1839 | 947 | 30 | 53.33% | -1.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 252 | 264 | 26 | 42.31% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 709 | 686 | 4 | 75.0% | -1.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 711 | 813 | 148 | 58.11% | -1.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 116 | 182 | 34 | 55.88% | 653.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1611 | 751 | 133 | 52.63% | -1.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 768 | 426 | 178 | 48.88% | -1.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1763 | 774 | 63 | 49.21% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121 | 138 | 31 | 25.81% | -1.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2490 | 535 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1620 | 666 | 6 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 176 | 154 | 26 | 38.46% | -1.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 128 | 207 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 726 | 397 | 45 | 46.67% | -1.0 |
| M103M | 9 | 2399 | 1038 | 51 | 52.94% | -1.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2638 | 770 | 13 | 30.77% | -1.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 430 | 481 | 222 | 59.01% | -1.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 458 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 207 | 195 | 10 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 117 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | 189.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 451 | 646 | 14 | 57.14% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 2174 | 837 | 50 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1884 | 801 | 101 | 57.43% | -1.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1139 | 582 | 38 | 34.21% | -1.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1104 | 1649 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 146 | 290 | 11 | 54.55% | -1.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 259 | 288 | 308 | 48.38% | -1.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1866 | 678 | 281 | 49.82% | -1.0 |
| Crusher | 8 | 1845 | 918 | 16 | 43.75% | -1.0 |
| Jezevec | 9 | 1742 | 809 | 5 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1504 | 823 | 45 | 53.33% | -1.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 210 | 281 | 8 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2615 | 803 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 91 | 155 | 13 | 46.15% | -1.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1419 | 717 | 57 | 54.39% | -1.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 255 | 212 | 70 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2018 | 955 | 42 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2334 | 846 | 51 | 52.94% | -1.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1538 | 879 | 83 | 53.01% | -1.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 167 | 304 | 2 | 100.0% | 872.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2300 | 907 | 148 | 57.43% | -1.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1557 | 848 | 6 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 870 | 784 | 8 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1669 | 829 | 71 | 43.66% | -1.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1083 | 805 | 9 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 260 | 207 | 33 | 36.36% | -1.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 565 | 357 | 110 | 51.82% | -1.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2202 | 890 | 52 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 106 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 494.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 133 | 132 | 23 | 39.13% | -1.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2161 | 712 | 1047 | 50.05% | -1.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2275 | 819 | 59 | 52.54% | -1.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 305 | 334 | 17 | 23.53% | -1.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2062 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1627 | 706 | 53 | 50.94% | -1.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1258 | 725 | 169 | 49.11% | -1.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 502 | 572 | 14 | 57.14% | 1476.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 838 | 613 | 31 | 64.52% | -1.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 48 | 76 | 3 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 157 | 4 | 75.0% | 322.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2096 | 888 | 219 | 55.25% | -1.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 794 | 459 | 323 | 53.56% | -1.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3119 | 1032 | 71 | 47.89% | -1.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 175 | 212 | 12 | 50.0% | 214.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1038 | 597 | 46 | 52.17% | -1.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1917 | 953 | 40 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 1775 | 892 | 62 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1183 | 685 | 56 | 57.14% | -1.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 934 | 478 | 349 | 53.3% | -1.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 226 | 234 | 10 | 70.0% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 780 | 893 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 264 | 232 | 55 | 47.27% | -1.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 869 | 498 | 47 | 53.19% | -1.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 576 | 357 | 115 | 38.26% | -1.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1990 | 1119 | 37 | 59.46% | -1.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1724 | 528 | 261 | 45.98% | -1.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1678 | 740 | 157 | 48.41% | -1.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 225 | 264 | 33 | 60.61% | -1.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 921 | 508 | 18 | 27.78% | -1.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 225 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2305 | 914 | 3 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 594 | 399 | 399 | 53.88% | -1.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 412 | 297 | 66 | 43.94% | -1.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 699 | 618 | 24 | 41.67% | -1.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 746 | 509 | 292 | 50.68% | -1.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1149 | 834 | 149 | 55.03% | -1.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 783 | 551 | 135 | 54.07% | -1.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 192 | 269 | 134 | 46.27% | -1.0 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 979 | 900 | 7 | 85.71% | -1.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 585 | 822 | 61 | 67.21% | -1.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1980 | 761 | 25 | 36.0% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1890 | 592 | 137 | 46.72% | -1.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 346 | 257 | 56 | 41.07% | 729.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1757 | 500 | 4 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2570 | 874 | 9 | 55.56% | -1.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 326 | 116 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2447 | 819 | 547 | 54.11% | -1.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1886 | 894 | 22 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 580 | 786 | 28 | 60.71% | -1.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1828 | 621 | 885 | 50.85% | -1.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 450 | 181 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 694 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 831 | 785 | 593 | 54.3% | -1.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1194 | 643 | 512 | 45.9% | -1.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 689 | 428 | 196 | 53.57% | -1.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 288 | 326 | 284 | 51.41% | -1.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 382 | 273 | 70 | 47.14% | 805.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1866 | 913 | 109 | 55.05% | -1.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 213 | 212 | 37 | 62.16% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 173 | 246 | 31 | 54.84% | -1.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 950 | 737 | 9 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 125 | 5 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 786 | 337 | 7 | 14.29% | -1.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 599 | 443 | 9 | 55.56% | 1547.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1241 | 783 | 1684 | 54.28% | -1.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1226 | 832 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 154 | 196 | 19 | 52.63% | 430.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1089 | 519 | 422 | 47.63% | -1.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1908 | 1001 | 42 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1419 | 695 | 34 | 41.18% | -1.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1981 | 1042 | 105 | 56.19% | -1.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1117 | 606 | 28 | 35.71% | -1.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 224 | 19 | 63.16% | 528.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 112 | 133 | 27 | 59.26% | -1.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1052 | 820 | 1109 | 56.27% | -1.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 275 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 279 | 262 | 45 | 55.56% | 640.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2198 | 993 | 22 | 59.09% | -1.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1463 | 827 | 80 | 52.5% | -1.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2812 | 795 | 18 | 38.89% | -1.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 191 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1950 | 793 | 348 | 55.17% | -1.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1798 | 949 | 13 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 472 | 241 | 24 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1632 | 896 | 55 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 2475 | 1119 | 30 | 63.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1277 | 702 | 23 | 52.17% | -1.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 469 | 498 | 20 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 374 | 399 | 18 | 61.11% | -1.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 445 | 289 | 52 | 48.08% | 972.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 113 | 193 | 52 | 38.46% | -1.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 352 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 127 | 19 | 36.84% | -1.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2155 | 772 | 562 | 50.53% | -1.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 564 | 380 | 101 | 51.49% | -1.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 112 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2385 | 847 | 71 | 49.3% | -1.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2367 | 889 | 95 | 53.68% | -1.0 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 752 | 790 | 37 | 59.46% | -1.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1551 | 684 | 50 | 46.0% | -1.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2267 | 820 | 68 | 48.53% | -1.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 928 | 763 | 8 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3074 | 973 | 135 | 54.07% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 2182 | 832 | 13 | 46.15% | 0.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 432 | 536 | 42 | 47.62% | 750.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2344 | 892 | 98 | 52.04% | -1.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 153 | 13 | 30.77% | -1.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 170 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 228 | 268 | 143 | 48.95% | -1.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 730 | 746 | 24 | 70.83% | -1.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1587 | 947 | 16 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 251 | 237 | 41 | 43.9% | -1.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 23 | 139 | 8 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 409 | 301 | 37 | 54.05% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 2156 | 939 | 14 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 559 | 641 | 32 | 56.25% | -1.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 558 | 390 | 16 | 31.25% | -1.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1810 | 800 | 72 | 48.61% | -1.0 |
| Object Veles | 10 | 2292 | 983 | 9 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 393 | 319 | 93 | 38.71% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 3051 | 999 | 12 | 58.33% | 0.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 117 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 307 | 297 | 176 | 53.98% | -1.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1278 | 792 | 22 | 59.09% | -1.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 332 | 188 | 3 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1188 | 804 | 603 | 49.92% | -1.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 820 | 513 | 282 | 50.71% | -1.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1126 | 625 | 83 | 55.42% | -1.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 739 | 508 | 56 | 62.5% | -1.0 |
| Krazownik | 8 | 1830 | 1063 | 6 | 83.33% | -1.0 |
| Yongshi | 10 | 1882 | 715 | 6 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 65 | 211 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 158 | 195 | 6 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1500 | 965 | 37 | 59.46% | -1.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 121 | 156 | 14 | 35.71% | -1.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 371 | 317 | 27 | 40.74% | -1.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2738 | 960 | 125 | 52.8% | -1.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 725 | 469 | 131 | 47.33% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 2857 | 909 | 51 | 58.82% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 251 | 220 | 19 | 57.89% | -1.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 253 | 305 | 11 | 45.45% | -1.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 93 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | -1.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2633 | 909 | 129 | 51.16% | -1.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1070 | 694 | 111 | 47.75% | -1.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2187 | 952 | 173 | 57.8% | -1.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1492 | 682 | 217 | 46.08% | -1.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2389 | 834 | 276 | 57.97% | -1.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 384 | 280 | 58 | 56.9% | -1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 257 | 231 | 64 | 51.56% | -1.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1881 | 821 | 63 | 52.38% | -1.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 94 | 156 | 14 | 71.43% | -1.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 898 | 721 | 16 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 140 | 166 | 49 | 42.86% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1738 | 875 | 234 | 49.57% | -1.0 |
| PGZ-70 | 9 | 2330 | 911 | 37 | 48.65% | -1.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 722 | 763 | 12 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 882 | 486 | 331 | 50.76% | -1.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1925 | 862 | 77 | 57.14% | -1.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1151 | 605 | 45 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2126 | 776 | 424 | 52.59% | -1.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 861 | 775 | 144 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 453 | 371 | 5 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1690 | 937 | 89 | 51.69% | -1.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1678 | 729 | 127 | 54.33% | -1.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 133 | 163 | 4 | 25.0% | -1.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 424 | 661 | 23 | 56.52% | -1.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 518 | 369 | 153 | 48.37% | -1.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1358 | 689 | 20 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| null | 0 | 1953 | 1044 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1477 | 783 | 196 | 52.55% | -1.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1051 | 689 | 25 | 68.0% | -1.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 131 | 183 | 8 | 87.5% | -1.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1132 | 846 | 20 | 65.0% | -1.0 |