| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25803 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 215 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.28 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 53.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 2177.28 | 2089.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 1.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1073.0 | 980.0 |
| WN8 | 1930 | 0 | 0 | 3201 (+3) | 2571 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 319 | 104 | 0 | 432 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 62.38% | 61.54% | 0.0% | 62.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.97 | 0.0 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1619 | 1330 | 0 | 1536.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 808 | 901 | 0 | 830.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.38 | 7.78 | 0.0 | 8.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 263 | 448 | 266 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.9 |
| Winrate | 68.0% | 47.15% | 50.89% | 43.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 0.79 | 0.98 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1851 | 1297 | 608 | 2050.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.56 | 2.41 | 1.05 | 1.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 927 | 697 | 476 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.4 | 6.98 | 8.74 | 8.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MrPotatoDK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MrPotatoDK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1281 | 895 | 175 | 54.86% | 3202.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1935 | 1152 | 50 | 62.0% | 2788.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2614 | 1022 | 9 | 55.56% | 2586.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2096 | 1209 | 111 | 64.86% | 3094.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 505 | 505 | 38 | 42.11% | 878.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2506 | 892 | 31 | 54.84% | 1975.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 798 | 562 | 254 | 49.21% | 1063.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 721 | 473 | 220 | 55.45% | 1376.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 563 | 590 | 19 | 57.89% | 1790.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 166 | 228 | 7 | 42.86% | 302.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2301 | 913 | 118 | 50.85% | 2068.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1063 | 910 | 31 | 58.06% | 1877.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1776 | 1004 | 53 | 54.72% | 2125.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2137 | 854 | 55 | 52.73% | 1754.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 705 | 565 | 77 | 46.75% | 1114.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2898 | 1024 | 17 | 52.94% | 2898.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 71 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1340 | 871 | 256 | 55.47% | 2367.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2849 | 1106 | 65 | 63.08% | 2532.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 229 | 367 | 29 | 48.28% | 498.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 23 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 638 | 367 | 101 | 49.5% | 832.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 866 | 870 | 88 | 62.5% | 1714.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 194 | 324 | 6 | 100.0% | 847.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 729 | 615 | 80 | 48.75% | 1092.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 650 | 682 | 47 | 51.06% | 2442.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1475 | 690 | 35 | 42.86% | 1550.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1109 | 817 | 26 | 53.85% | 2384.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 144 | 30 | 50.0% | 157.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2410 | 906 | 25 | 60.0% | 1936.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1265 | 852 | 47 | 59.57% | 2099.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 588 | 504 | 31 | 54.84% | 908.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 344 | 357 | 17 | 35.29% | 362.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1751 | 921 | 3 | 66.67% | 1958.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 243 | 442 | 19 | 68.42% | 859.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 235 | 225 | 30 | 33.33% | 497.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1237 | 762 | 108 | 52.78% | 1796.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 864 | 788 | 71 | 45.07% | 1631.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111 | 300 | 49 | 44.9% | 350.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 262 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 279 | 412 | 13 | 38.46% | 951.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 418 | 418 | 34 | 38.24% | 495.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1791 | 1078 | 47 | 59.57% | 2777.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 86 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 727 | 452 | 64 | 50.0% | 1059.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1636 | 901 | 151 | 60.26% | 2408.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1445 | 855 | 130 | 57.69% | 1736.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1933 | 1007 | 67 | 58.21% | 2567.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1894 | 1012 | 18 | 55.56% | 2522.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1730 | 949 | 4 | 50.0% | 3008.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 566 | 611 | 39 | 69.23% | 1726.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 101 | 237 | 53 | 45.28% | 292.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 297 | 447 | 88 | 42.05% | 642.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1306 | 931 | 19 | 63.16% | 1727.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 147 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 541.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 166 | 211 | 44 | 38.64% | 213.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 607 | 490 | 115 | 48.7% | 739.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2024 | 836 | 4 | 25.0% | 1491.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1721 | 906 | 63 | 63.49% | 1639.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 409 | 526 | 782 | 52.17% | 1600.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1323 | 1018 | 51 | 74.51% | 2575.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 112 | 38 | 39.47% | 0.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 119 | 211 | 16 | 43.75% | 344.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 235 | 317 | 19 | 47.37% | 497.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 811 | 721 | 107 | 47.66% | 1847.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1372 | 515 | 2 | 50.0% | 771.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 942 | 1606 | 2 | 50.0% | 3021.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2606 | 1280 | 23 | 60.87% | 3394.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 928 | 562 | 51 | 43.14% | 1307.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3165 | 1159 | 74 | 62.16% | 2575.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2172 | 1248 | 32 | 62.5% | 3538.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1172 | 763 | 72 | 50.0% | 1312.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1204 | 789 | 70 | 51.43% | 1763.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1684 | 1042 | 32 | 59.38% | 2645.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 416 | 501 | 7 | 57.14% | 1499.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 561 | 466 | 61 | 50.82% | 1744.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2486 | 1121 | 16 | 62.5% | 2653.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1144 | 916 | 14 | 71.43% | 2578.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 191 | 272 | 22 | 54.55% | 598.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 154 | 59 | 47.46% | 78.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1503 | 879 | 9 | 44.44% | 2020.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 579 | 635 | 32 | 71.88% | 1899.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 564 | 469 | 46 | 52.17% | 1050.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2290 | 946 | 78 | 56.41% | 2101.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 258 | 388 | 45 | 46.67% | 599.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 109 | 101 | 18 | 33.33% | 405.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 818 | 822 | 61 | 54.1% | 3082.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 630 | 605 | 55 | 49.09% | 1303.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 828 | 1007 | 12 | 91.67% | 3275.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 855 | 770 | 36 | 66.67% | 1781.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1702 | 906 | 31 | 64.52% | 1895.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1754 | 982 | 19 | 42.11% | 3230.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 484 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 876.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 234 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 432.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155 | 214 | 21 | 57.14% | 349.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1733 | 788 | 91 | 52.75% | 2232.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 201 | 307 | 16 | 50.0% | 598.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 189 | 181 | 13 | 23.08% | 466.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1473 | 860 | 101 | 51.49% | 1870.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 153 | 270 | 8 | 37.5% | 396.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 167 | 202 | 8 | 37.5% | 569.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3029 | 843 | 23 | 43.48% | 2334.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 346 | 465 | 39 | 61.54% | 983.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 202 | 395 | 10 | 80.0% | 932.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1575 | 857 | 208 | 51.44% | 2387.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1719 | 789 | 7 | 28.57% | 1685.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2932 | 1003 | 485 | 57.94% | 2548.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 277 | 294 | 140 | 47.14% | 453.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1769 | 1131 | 34 | 61.76% | 3545.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2827 | 1174 | 75 | 58.67% | 3630.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 678 | 614 | 87 | 45.98% | 1183.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 52 | 76 | 25 | 40.0% | 42.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2042 | 970 | 138 | 59.42% | 2849.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 862 | 506 | 156 | 50.0% | 1088.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1399 | 790 | 183 | 48.63% | 1863.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 562 | 425 | 127 | 50.39% | 1147.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 775 | 623 | 57 | 49.12% | 1302.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 26 | 122 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2005 | 771 | 12 | 41.67% | 1349.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1938 | 1054 | 39 | 71.79% | 1973.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 327 | 427 | 31 | 51.61% | 1033.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1068 | 928 | 29 | 68.97% | 3443.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 221 | 333 | 19 | 52.63% | 429.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 275 | 275 | 90 | 42.22% | 408.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 874 | 695 | 43 | 53.49% | 2033.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 70 | 304 | 28 | 46.43% | 58.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2034 | 932 | 43 | 53.49% | 1992.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 432 | 367 | 9 | 55.56% | 1187.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 278 | 388 | 13 | 69.23% | 641.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1709 | 566 | 4 | 25.0% | 979.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 140 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 487.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 133 | 135 | 9 | 33.33% | 172.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2614 | 908 | 277 | 53.07% | 2150.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 240 | 381 | 55 | 47.27% | 794.0 |
| IS | 7 | 729 | 503 | 168 | 44.64% | 875.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2094 | 1053 | 6 | 50.0% | 2791.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 832 | 617 | 101 | 52.48% | 1203.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2978 | 1042 | 24 | 58.33% | 2668.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2648 | 1012 | 292 | 57.19% | 2934.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1769 | 975 | 52 | 50.0% | 2310.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 36 | 116 | 14 | 50.0% | 73.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2870 | 1022 | 272 | 56.62% | 2581.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 144 | 4 | 25.0% | 19.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 126 | 211 | 20 | 55.0% | 230.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 483 | 454 | 1 | 0.0% | 1375.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 224 | 63 | 44.44% | 229.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 599 | 535 | 61 | 60.66% | 1114.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 248 | 9 | 88.89% | 612.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1937 | 867 | 55 | 47.27% | 2434.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1934 | 854 | 25 | 52.0% | 2188.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1618 | 873 | 6 | 50.0% | 1967.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2979 | 1180 | 16 | 68.75% | 2206.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 215 | 13 | 61.54% | 371.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1280 | 908 | 133 | 61.65% | 3105.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 358 | 444 | 87 | 57.47% | 1055.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 801 | 576 | 22 | 63.64% | 2047.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 48 | 96 | 33 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 819 | 633 | 124 | 59.68% | 1554.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 230 | 354 | 22 | 54.55% | 708.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 177 | 277 | 43 | 48.84% | 300.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 406 | 231 | 42 | 38.1% | 1399.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 558 | 548 | 224 | 50.89% | 941.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 484 | 559 | 98 | 57.14% | 915.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1318 | 842 | 84 | 52.38% | 1991.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1580 | 717 | 308 | 50.97% | 1545.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 342.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 410 | 339 | 15 | 40.0% | 731.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 239 | 398 | 30 | 70.0% | 860.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 949 | 788 | 105 | 46.67% | 1920.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 116 | 186 | 14 | 57.14% | 331.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1008 | 737 | 28 | 57.14% | 1485.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1694 | 1224 | 7 | 71.43% | 3378.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2286 | 814 | 9 | 33.33% | 1745.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 767 | 723 | 7 | 42.86% | 1412.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1183 | 668 | 6 | 50.0% | 1479.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 242 | 269 | 75 | 37.33% | 313.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 702 | 474 | 38 | 47.37% | 1051.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 929 | 670 | 338 | 52.96% | 1463.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 422 | 453 | 20 | 60.0% | 1079.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 115 | 223 | 15 | 40.0% | 114.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 800 | 647 | 41 | 65.85% | 1626.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 84 | 216 | 15 | 53.33% | 134.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1264 | 931 | 261 | 56.32% | 3364.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1830 | 836 | 94 | 46.81% | 1827.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 356 | 385 | 43 | 55.81% | 829.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 307 | 47 | 61.7% | 474.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 759 | 643 | 47 | 65.96% | 1430.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 107 | 195 | 35 | 34.29% | 428.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 716 | 561 | 36 | 44.44% | 747.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2313 | 1101 | 92 | 67.39% | 2708.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1585 | 919 | 377 | 54.64% | 2559.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1377 | 787 | 12 | 50.0% | 1463.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1265 | 845 | 326 | 56.75% | 3134.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 194 | 257 | 47 | 34.04% | 260.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 88 | 163 | 22 | 59.09% | 278.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 153 | 375 | 2 | 50.0% | 688.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 903 | 589 | 14 | 35.71% | 914.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 136 | 6 | 33.33% | 55.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146 | 255 | 13 | 46.15% | 340.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1007 | 824 | 80 | 55.0% | 2433.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185 | 300 | 16 | 43.75% | 493.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 72 | 109 | 15 | 46.67% | 79.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88 | 144 | 22 | 22.73% | 117.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 133 | 230 | 95 | 41.05% | 165.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 125 | 349 | 5 | 60.0% | 537.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 995 | 780 | 7 | 57.14% | 1000.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 752 | 392 | 10 | 20.0% | 712.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2023 | 1183 | 10 | 80.0% | 2858.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 185 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 1145.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1840 | 991 | 489 | 56.44% | 2673.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1636 | 980 | 11 | 72.73% | 2132.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2504 | 1117 | 55 | 52.73% | 3345.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 194 | 356 | 44 | 63.64% | 1141.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 504 | 518 | 10 | 40.0% | 587.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 853 | 670 | 110 | 58.18% | 1975.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1849 | 886 | 103 | 64.08% | 2065.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 235 | 257 | 30 | 53.33% | 695.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 152 | 195 | 9 | 55.56% | 445.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3134 | 1059 | 29 | 58.62% | 2599.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 490 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 3058.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 100 | 157 | 54 | 55.56% | 175.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2396 | 801 | 1088 | 50.64% | 2249.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 160 | 20 | 55.0% | 320.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2551 | 922 | 9 | 55.56% | 1858.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 805 | 631 | 39 | 43.59% | 1087.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1135 | 610 | 89 | 48.31% | 1490.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1799 | 935 | 143 | 58.04% | 2470.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1612 | 1011 | 490 | 60.0% | 2767.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 146 | 158 | 9 | 44.44% | 826.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 148 | 149 | 11 | 45.45% | 252.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 507 | 548 | 200 | 58.0% | 1645.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2479 | 831 | 3 | 33.33% | 2185.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 515 | 562 | 30 | 50.0% | 1419.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 608 | 682 | 44 | 61.36% | 1194.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 140 | 321 | 3 | 66.67% | 723.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3022 | 1193 | 35 | 60.0% | 2134.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 272 | 321 | 69 | 55.07% | 524.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 3169 | 1507 | 2 | 50.0% | 4006.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1840 | 1031 | 95 | 57.89% | 3130.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 454 | 534 | 26 | 65.38% | 990.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1169 | 693 | 45 | 46.67% | 1785.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1696 | 1099 | 243 | 67.08% | 3996.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 481 | 577 | 26 | 57.69% | 1361.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 703 | 537 | 6 | 50.0% | 852.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 89 | 213 | 51 | 50.98% | 100.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 133 | 268 | 19 | 52.63% | 360.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 759 | 532 | 13 | 38.46% | 1576.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1469 | 872 | 3 | 33.33% | 1416.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 332 | 332 | 24 | 75.0% | 1248.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 129 | 257 | 47 | 46.81% | 216.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1036 | 593 | 9 | 22.22% | 948.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 301 | 336 | 63 | 46.03% | 439.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 503 | 458 | 27 | 48.15% | 787.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 285 | 319 | 7 | 42.86% | 355.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 663 | 613 | 198 | 52.53% | 1426.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2410 | 940 | 24 | 62.5% | 2314.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 212 | 377 | 45 | 40.0% | 350.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 967 | 796 | 4 | 25.0% | 3593.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16 | 152 | 11 | 45.45% | 68.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1853 | 908 | 36 | 55.56% | 1997.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 122 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 329.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 667 | 577 | 38 | 52.63% | 1417.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 272 | 275 | 79 | 46.84% | 585.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2052 | 1006 | 62 | 59.68% | 2229.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1277 | 842 | 27 | 59.26% | 1929.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2591 | 1045 | 17 | 64.71% | 2415.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1079 | 535 | 245 | 37.14% | 814.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1558 | 902 | 80 | 52.5% | 1970.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1010 | 936 | 209 | 61.24% | 2700.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 569.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 510 | 479 | 362 | 47.51% | 805.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 505 | 673 | 43 | 65.12% | 2259.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 819 | 598 | 25 | 44.0% | 1092.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 182 | 313 | 5 | 60.0% | 741.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1889 | 858 | 12 | 58.33% | 1502.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 15 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 212 | 70 | 45.71% | 144.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 800 | 771 | 141 | 52.48% | 2635.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 51 | 185 | 22 | 50.0% | 90.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1705 | 875 | 422 | 52.84% | 2777.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 57 | 175 | 6 | 33.33% | 8.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 892 | 563 | 19 | 31.58% | 1248.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 136 | 245 | 24 | 54.17% | 361.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 738 | 563 | 88 | 54.55% | 1251.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 56 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 655 | 530 | 51 | 41.18% | 1016.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1437 | 768 | 518 | 57.53% | 1998.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 170 | 249 | 10 | 30.0% | 480.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 120 | 145 | 49 | 40.82% | 221.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1306 | 1082 | 10 | 70.0% | 3167.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1953 | 970 | 22 | 54.55% | 2584.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1925 | 1165 | 43 | 62.79% | 2947.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 2375 | 1212 | 8 | 62.5% | 3701.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 586 | 564 | 29 | 51.72% | 1790.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 39 | 166 | 7 | 42.86% | 32.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2288 | 844 | 339 | 51.33% | 2352.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 548 | 433 | 16 | 50.0% | 955.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 583 | 439 | 16 | 50.0% | 956.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 158 | 181 | 17 | 35.29% | 261.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 812 | 673 | 69 | 50.72% | 1759.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 460 | 323 | 97 | 45.36% | 835.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 372 | 31 | 61.29% | 277.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1627 | 915 | 137 | 56.2% | 2305.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 135 | 314 | 7 | 57.14% | 410.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 639 | 479 | 60 | 45.0% | 1032.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2325 | 833 | 56 | 46.43% | 2024.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2937 | 1038 | 13 | 61.54% | 2571.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 845 | 621 | 50 | 56.0% | 1787.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2397 | 1148 | 42 | 54.76% | 3757.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2140 | 837 | 35 | 60.0% | 2178.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2316 | 811 | 63 | 42.86% | 2111.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 364 | 494 | 10 | 40.0% | 1342.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 542 | 494 | 139 | 48.92% | 763.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 57 | 133 | 34 | 55.88% | 130.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 38 | 97 | 13 | 46.15% | 41.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 162 | 282 | 35 | 45.71% | 458.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1794 | 944 | 70 | 52.86% | 1888.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 286 | 300 | 50 | 50.0% | 680.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 82 | 201 | 15 | 40.0% | 11.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 983 | 968 | 17 | 70.59% | 4019.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 609 | 513 | 37 | 64.86% | 1171.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1523 | 1003 | 75 | 57.33% | 2192.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 190 | 428 | 17 | 41.18% | 282.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 518 | 513 | 24 | 50.0% | 573.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 263 | 417 | 176 | 55.11% | 994.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2492 | 968 | 349 | 57.59% | 2984.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 177 | 349 | 19 | 52.63% | 442.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1637 | 911 | 72 | 55.56% | 2316.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 54 | 75 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 122 | 50 | 32.0% | 28.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 27 | 40.74% | 0.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2678 | 932 | 76 | 50.0% | 2491.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 149 | 223 | 40 | 47.5% | 665.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2750 | 992 | 724 | 57.18% | 2874.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 754 | 608 | 262 | 48.09% | 1364.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 212 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2372 | 1223 | 20 | 60.0% | 3131.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1566 | 895 | 79 | 53.16% | 2000.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1637 | 958 | 51 | 62.75% | 1948.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 284 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 1861.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 408 | 332 | 51 | 50.98% | 776.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1231 | 696 | 255 | 48.24% | 1340.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 945 | 639 | 299 | 47.49% | 1195.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61 | 172 | 10 | 70.0% | 253.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1607 | 1029 | 68 | 55.88% | 2605.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 187 | 326 | 34 | 61.76% | 672.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1326 | 840 | 221 | 60.18% | 2487.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1810 | 772 | 159 | 49.06% | 2605.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1321 | 906 | 143 | 51.75% | 2492.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1175 | 825 | 189 | 58.2% | 1904.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1187 | 747 | 16 | 62.5% | 1260.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1721 | 672 | 12 | 33.33% | 1229.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 548 | 543 | 87 | 49.43% | 1000.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 169 | 267 | 6 | 50.0% | 598.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 981 | 764 | 84 | 52.38% | 2050.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 271 | 486 | 174 | 66.67% | 1365.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2546 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 5730.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 993 | 668 | 51 | 49.02% | 1265.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2175 | 978 | 83 | 62.65% | 2432.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 152 | 342 | 13 | 53.85% | 754.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 279 | 469 | 96 | 46.88% | 550.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 216 | 282 | 75 | 57.33% | 507.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1462 | 692 | 8 | 37.5% | 1726.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 134 | 173 | 5 | 60.0% | 448.8 |