| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8595 | 8 | 27 | 72 | 214 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 8.88 | 8.67 | 9.1 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 51.51% | 87.5% | 51.85% | 44.44% | 50.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 2.38 | 1.56 | 1.26 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1648.26 | 1725 | 1833.04 | 2019.0 | 1994.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731.58 | 1049 | 901.0 | 869.0 | 895.0 |
| WN8 | 1532 | 1534 (+1) | 1824 (+1) | 2074 (+5) | 2041 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 117 | 0 | 0 | 117 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1707 | 0 | 0 | 1707.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685 | 0 | 0 | 685.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 911 | 197 | 41 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 58.73% | 40.61% | 41.46% | 70.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.95 | 0.93 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1978 | 915 | 444 | 1993.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.61 | 0.87 | 2.63 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890 | 516 | 289 | 723.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.12 | 3.62 | 5.05 | 7.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2629 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1346.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1240 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2729 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4383.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 311 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5957 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4728.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MrCAESAR_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MrCAESAR_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 163 | 83 | 37.35% | 4.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1398 | 864 | 20 | 60.0% | 1344.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2277 | 911 | 176 | 53.41% | 1624.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 800 | 797 | 1 | 100.0% | 732.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 168 | 207 | 10 | 50.0% | 216.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 898 | 459 | 77 | 36.36% | 546.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 944 | 683 | 35 | 54.29% | 1017.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 697 | 617 | 64 | 56.25% | 658.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 224 | 202 | 21 | 47.62% | 601.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 987 | 579 | 138 | 50.0% | 810.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2786 | 1017 | 517 | 50.1% | 1760.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 78 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1217 | 756 | 169 | 50.3% | 1352.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2594 | 876 | 176 | 49.43% | 1846.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2190 | 875 | 8 | 50.0% | 1540.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1710 | 724 | 58 | 48.28% | 1008.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1617 | 872 | 230 | 58.26% | 1938.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 728 | 603 | 27 | 55.56% | 844.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1125 | 813 | 16 | 56.25% | 1255.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2042 | 769 | 87 | 47.13% | 1583.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1761 | 787 | 116 | 53.45% | 1249.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1773 | 628 | 30 | 33.33% | 841.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2288 | 834 | 988 | 53.54% | 1895.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 857 | 542 | 23 | 47.83% | 781.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 328 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 698 | 654 | 243 | 51.03% | 1516.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 839 | 544 | 465 | 56.56% | 1941.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 197 | 292 | 42 | 45.24% | 382.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 411 | 438 | 18 | 55.56% | 571.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 271 | 256 | 21 | 23.81% | 153.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 311 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 746 | 583 | 17 | 41.18% | 763.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1621 | 780 | 193 | 52.85% | 1444.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2083 | 782 | 107 | 49.53% | 1510.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1556 | 842 | 21 | 71.43% | 1142.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1742 | 975 | 67 | 55.22% | 2487.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2056 | 742 | 117 | 50.43% | 1493.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1954 | 765 | 76 | 47.37% | 1089.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 282 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 824.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1805 | 767 | 187 | 48.66% | 1277.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1517 | 1118 | 4 | 100.0% | 1822.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 954 | 696 | 35 | 51.43% | 1230.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 485 | 305 | 18 | 38.89% | 1333.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 41 | 166 | 28 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1569 | 778 | 16 | 50.0% | 1258.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 781 | 515 | 336 | 55.95% | 1471.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2225 | 923 | 95 | 57.89% | 1518.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1734 | 768 | 81 | 54.32% | 1452.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2257 | 824 | 620 | 54.35% | 1928.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1298 | 690 | 92 | 52.17% | 1041.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 310 | 351 | 185 | 48.65% | 1066.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1553 | 476 | 2 | 0.0% | 1423.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 335 | 348 | 6 | 16.67% | 131.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 622 | 443 | 4 | 25.0% | 350.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1203 | 757 | 67 | 55.22% | 1795.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1298 | 754 | 56 | 57.14% | 1354.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1518 | 841 | 273 | 56.78% | 1679.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 331 | 549 | 20 | 35.0% | 712.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1180 | 649 | 11 | 36.36% | 888.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 137 | 163 | 3 | 33.33% | 397.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2138 | 898 | 82 | 54.88% | 1688.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 393 | 398 | 15 | 40.0% | 586.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 517 | 498 | 9 | 66.67% | 1749.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 703 | 537 | 32 | 53.13% | 1276.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1711 | 651 | 264 | 41.67% | 1195.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 868 | 600 | 12 | 33.33% | 446.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 736 | 564 | 217 | 47.93% | 1124.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2419 | 959 | 107 | 56.07% | 1601.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 546 | 449 | 36 | 44.44% | 391.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1337 | 665 | 71 | 47.89% | 1076.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1492 | 842 | 62 | 59.68% | 1265.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1057 | 743 | 2 | 50.0% | 3983.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 919 | 505 | 74 | 51.35% | 1205.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1581 | 793 | 39 | 56.41% | 1426.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 747 | 372 | 8 | 0.0% | 746.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1406 | 546 | 23 | 26.09% | 690.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2159 | 779 | 490 | 53.06% | 1788.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 85 | 218 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1884 | 729 | 240 | 49.58% | 1508.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1143 | 684 | 64 | 50.0% | 1212.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 564 | 409 | 42 | 33.33% | 826.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1413 | 656 | 66 | 40.91% | 1337.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1936 | 942 | 30 | 56.67% | 1811.4 |