| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2236 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1147.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 2074.0 | 2074.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 677.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 788.0 | 788.0 |
| WN8 | 1192 | 0 | 0 | 1877 (+1) | 2181 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MrBovem][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MrBovem.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1405 | 726 | 226 | 52.21% | 1540.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1115 | 691 | 29 | 41.38% | 822.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1169 | 751 | 76 | 43.42% | 1158.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1109 | 629 | 29 | 34.48% | 1131.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1412 | 818 | 47 | 51.06% | 1432.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 910 | 451 | 5 | 20.0% | 766.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1022 | 897 | 2 | 100.0% | 1217.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 237 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 123.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1097 | 686 | 28 | 46.43% | 1013.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1202 | 722 | 6 | 50.0% | 1034.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 554 | 402 | 5 | 40.0% | 1269.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 568 | 555 | 2 | 100.0% | 3627.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2770 | 1165 | 2 | 50.0% | 3633.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1408 | 1023 | 1 | 0.0% | 5020.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1052 | 732 | 31 | 61.29% | 1168.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1766 | 911 | 6 | 83.33% | 1163.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1285 | 908 | 18 | 66.67% | 2606.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 774 | 513 | 32 | 40.63% | 550.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 361 | 437 | 3 | 66.67% | 1099.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1475 | 544 | 20 | 40.0% | 891.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 395 | 303 | 4 | 25.0% | 281.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 803 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 5871.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 910 | 787 | 51 | 62.75% | 1091.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 555 | 646 | 2 | 50.0% | 679.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 194 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 721.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 939 | 568 | 23 | 39.13% | 619.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1067 | 554 | 21 | 38.1% | 526.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1279 | 818 | 26 | 65.38% | 1168.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 147 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 873 | 421 | 8 | 25.0% | 557.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1146 | 495 | 4 | 25.0% | 566.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 759 | 587 | 21 | 52.38% | 1442.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1000 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 665.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1101 | 635 | 9 | 33.33% | 930.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 903 | 693 | 26 | 65.38% | 1333.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1276 | 705 | 152 | 57.24% | 1003.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1625 | 771 | 43 | 44.19% | 1495.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1898 | 662 | 29 | 44.83% | 1240.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 537 | 423 | 11 | 36.36% | 1285.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 776 | 647 | 33 | 54.55% | 1675.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 414 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 957.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 978 | 728 | 12 | 41.67% | 6642.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 497 | 572 | 8 | 62.5% | 691.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1040 | 610 | 9 | 44.44% | 566.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1065 | 658 | 79 | 44.3% | 1291.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 510 | 440 | 22 | 31.82% | 1189.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 546 | 500 | 17 | 47.06% | 653.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1405 | 796 | 61 | 42.62% | 1436.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1904 | 1350 | 1 | 100.0% | 2743.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1179 | 688 | 18 | 38.89% | 1360.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 922 | 680 | 74 | 58.11% | 822.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1087 | 719 | 19 | 36.84% | 1392.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1562 | 657 | 57 | 42.11% | 1050.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1331 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 1133.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1064 | 645 | 75 | 46.67% | 1005.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 471 | 368 | 4 | 25.0% | 293.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 428 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1249.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1666 | 539 | 11 | 9.09% | 1186.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 590 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 3129.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 270 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 801 | 603 | 16 | 50.0% | 1497.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 402 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 324.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 624 | 524 | 13 | 69.23% | 1458.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 430 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 2728.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1304 | 676 | 13 | 61.54% | 1029.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1170 | 791 | 6 | 83.33% | 5163.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2327 | 937 | 2 | 100.0% | 1487.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 769 | 590 | 6 | 50.0% | 1579.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 103 | 179 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 987 | 731 | 17 | 41.18% | 1645.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1494 | 1045 | 4 | 75.0% | 6036.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 851 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 7735.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 381 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 497.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1258 | 679 | 207 | 48.31% | 1227.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1424 | 721 | 33 | 42.42% | 1183.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 532 | 568 | 12 | 66.67% | 1022.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 872 | 644 | 13 | 53.85% | 2842.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 814 | 753 | 3 | 100.0% | 3292.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 735 | 544 | 21 | 38.1% | 868.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 838 | 698 | 16 | 68.75% | 985.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1369 | 585 | 14 | 28.57% | 954.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 847 | 563 | 77 | 44.16% | 737.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 426 | 568 | 31 | 48.39% | 643.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 613 | 462 | 8 | 25.0% | 822.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 525 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 3152.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 543 | 500 | 3 | 33.33% | 683.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1745 | 961 | 70 | 71.43% | 1600.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 913 | 522 | 39 | 38.46% | 582.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 844 | 709 | 5 | 60.0% | 766.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 187 | 249 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 863 | 676 | 2 | 50.0% | 4710.3 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 779 | 708 | 6 | 66.67% | 1536.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1072 | 683 | 36 | 55.56% | 1138.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 309 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 923.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1127 | 634 | 32 | 50.0% | 1184.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 711 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 1446.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 592 | 471 | 5 | 40.0% | 594.2 |